Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

Tour du Gévaudan Occitanie - 2022

Stage Overall Youth Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Rayer Eglantine Comite NORM/PDLL 02:17:43
02 Bego Julie Comite Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes + 23
03 Schmidsberger Daniela Austria + 47
04 Segato Gaia Italy + 50
05 Vinke Nienke NXTG U19 Development Team + 01:00
06 Czapla Justyna Germany + 01:08
07 Ciabocco Eleonora Italy + 01:13
08 Kvasnickova Eliska Czech Republic + 01:18
09 Backstedt Zoe Acrog-Tormans + 01:32
10 Stewart Bronte Australia + 01:50
11 Ryo Titia Breizh Ladies + 01:59
12 Roberts Awen Great Britain + 02:03
13 Murphy Niamh Tofauti Everyone Active + 02:11
14 Vadillo Crespo Eneritz Spain + 02:11
15 van der Meiden Anna WV Schijndel Stanza die Making + 02:20
16 Pellegrini Francesca Italy + 02:22
17 Reijnhout Rosita Restore Cycling Team + 02:24
18 Slanikova Nela Czech Republic + 02:26
19 Holmgren Ava Canada + 02:31
20 Lister Grace Great Britain + 02:31
21 Roldan Mara Canada + 02:42
22 Ruiz Perez Lucia Rio Miera Meruelo + 02:53
23 Zimmerman Fiona Switzerland + 02:55
24 Simon Jette Germany + 02:58
25 Ménage Lise Breizh Ladies + 03:05
26 Minke Solbjork Team Rygter Development + 03:09
27 Bosch Ballus Laia Spain + 03:19
28 Imaz Perez Nahia Spain + 03:28
29 Markl Jule Germany + 03:33
30 Comte Ema Comite Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes + 03:34
31 Ebras Elisabeth Team Rygter Development + 03:34
32 Radadi Ambre Comite Haut de France + 03:39
33 Carnes Isabelle Australia + 03:40
34 Huber Lea Switzerland + 03:42
35 Valtulini Elisa Italy + 03:45
36 Brillante Serena Italy + 03:45
37 Gaugain Heidi Pole France Piste + 03:47
38 Kiekens Cleo Acrog-Tormans + 03:50
39 Houde Coralie Canada + 03:52
40 Coupland Mackenzie Australia + 04:18
41 Ruzickova Anna Czech Republic + 04:25
42 Van Der Wolf Babette WV Schijndel Stanza die Making + 04:35
43 Marasco Margot Comite BFRC/GEST + 04:51
44 Ruiz Perez Laura Rio Miera Meruelo + 05:07
45 Kunz Hannah Germany + 05:09
46 Requena Camille Comite BFRC/GEST + 05:12
47 Shaw Eilidh Great Britain + 05:25
48 McKibben Matilda Tofauti Everyone Active + 05:33
49 Zeise Miriam Germany + 05:42
50 Grulichova Eliska Czech Republic + 05:44
51 Bailey Belinda Australia + 05:59
52 Trégouët Maurène Breizh Ladies + 06:07
53 Sharp Isabel Great Britain + 06:09
54 Pernollet Aurore Pole France Piste + 06:09
55 Jamieson Ella Great Britain + 06:18
56 Veenhoven Nienke NXTG U19 Development Team + 06:24
57 De Grave Britt Talent Cycling + 06:42
58 Mechlenborg Ida Denmark + 06:48
59 Rigaux Alizée Breizh Ladies + 07:04
60 Jimenez Pincay Estefania CAF Turnkey Engineering + 08:29
61 Sanfilippo Martina Italy + 08:29
62 Croguennoc Faustine Breizh Ladies + 08:53
63 Martinez Margaux Comite OCCI/NOAQ + 09:03
64 Aintila Wilma Team Rygter Development + 10:06
65 Wittevrongel Lani Belgium + 10:34
66 Barelli Giorgia Switzerland + 10:36
67 Baker Dylan Canada + 10:45
68 Bunel Marion Comite NORM/PDLL + 11:04
69 Jeffers Emma Tofauti Everyone Active + 11:04
70 Camino Arteaga Olatz CAF Turnkey Engineering + 11:04
71 Moreno Ossowsky Ainhoa CAF Turnkey Engineering + 11:08
72 Denieul Joséphine Breizh Ladies + 11:33
73 Jooris Febe NXTG U19 Development Team + 11:38
74 Gregoire Julia Belgium + 11:38
75 Brouwer Emma Restore Cycling Team + 11:44
76 Vanderaerden Anna Belgium + 11:44
77 Ton Kristy Talent Cycling + 11:44
78 Rüetschi Noëlle NXTG U19 Development Team + 11:47
79 Morales Perez Almudena CAF Turnkey Engineering + 11:53
80 Lund Victoria Denmark + 12:10
81 Van Belle Lisa Talent Cycling + 12:22
82 Markova Adela Czech Republic + 12:22
83 McKinnon Elizabeth Tofauti Everyone Active + 12:31
84 Meerpoel Marie Comite Haut de France + 12:42
85 Chelloug Manon Comite Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes + 12:44
86 Boels Dina Belgium + 12:46
87 Martini Johanna Austria + 12:57
88 Menager Loane Comite NORM/PDLL + 13:00
89 Sundgren Clara Team Rygter Development + 13:01
90 Leu Lorena Switzerland + 13:09
91 De Vries Lotte Restore Cycling Team + 13:19
92 Nemcova Barbora Czech Republic + 13:47
93 Valade Alexandra Comite OCCI/NOAQ + 13:54
94 Sander Laura Lizette Team Rygter Development + 14:15
95 Buvat Manon Comite BFRC/GEST + 14:18
96 Reynier Romane Comite BFRC/GEST + 14:21
97 Dullemond Nienke Restore Cycling Team + 14:25
98 Dominguez Garcia Estela Spain + 14:29
99 Van Heel Lisa WV Schijndel Stanza die Making + 14:40
100 Souren Nikki WV Schijndel Stanza die Making + 15:00
101 Van Den Eijnden Jony WV Schijndel Stanza die Making + 15:26
102 Van Gijsel Dewy WV Schijndel Stanza die Making + 15:27
103 Garcia Munoz Lucia Spain + 15:56
104 Keesman Masja Talent Cycling + 16:04
105 Velasco Garcia Andrea Rio Miera Meruelo + 16:07
106 Wilson-Haffenden Felicity Australia + 16:07
107 Friedrich Chiara Austria + 16:51
108 Schiess Zoe Switzerland + 19:34
109 Lamarche Clara Comite Haut de France + 19:54
110 Etilleux Marine Comite NORM/PDLL + 20:20
111 Hesters Helene Belgium + 20:45
112 Duhamel Alix Comite Haut de France + 20:49
113 Masset Maylia Comite OCCI/NOAQ + 21:05
114 Greve Alberte Denmark + 21:42
115 Antikainen Heidi Restore Cycling Team + 21:47
116 Lylyk Kiara Canada + 22:19
117 Cartier Marion Comite Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes + 22:30
118 Ellermann Esmee Talent Cycling + 22:37
119 Primeau Penelope Canada + 22:53
120 Thoolen Femke Restore Cycling Team + 23:47
121 Levite Myriam Comite Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes + 23:53
122 Timmerman Elise TalentNed + 24:10
123 Van Velzen Zoë TalentNed + 24:42
124 Duraffourg Alexane Comite Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes + 25:09
125 Valle Hoyo Alba Rio Miera Meruelo + 25:25
126 Genty Maud Comite BFRC/GEST + 25:50
127 Lallemant Lara Pole France Piste + 26:13
128 Kaufmann Doriane Pole France Piste + 27:26
129 Hallwirth Julia Austria + 27:33
130 Johansson Alma Acrog-Tormans + 27:45
131 Roullin Anais Comite OCCI/NOAQ + 28:04
132 Sas Lore Acrog-Tormans + 28:14
133 Tellegen Birte Talent Cycling + 28:28
134 Bader Silje TalentNed + 28:43
135 Lisabois Lola Comite OCCI/NOAQ + 28:58
136 Winters Fien TalentNed + 29:13
137 Erdociain Navarro Raquel CAF Turnkey Engineering + 30:13
138 Uhre Julie Denmark + 30:39
139 Hurteloup Adele Comite Haut de France + 30:49
140 Schildermans Sara Acrog-Tormans + 31:34
OOT Bodrogi Sophie Comite BFRC/GEST
OOT Valle Hoyo Ariadna Rio Miera Meruelo
OOT Bonnin Noemie Comite NORM/PDLL
DNF Roussel Elyne Pole France Piste
DNF Arce Polanco Adriana CAF Turnkey Engineering
DNF Dezandez Marie Comite OCCI/NOAQ
DNF Yeoman Morven Tofauti Everyone Active
DNF Lopez Martin Maria Rio Miera Meruelo
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Rayer Eglantine Comite NORM/PDLL 02:17:43
2 Bego Julie Comite Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes + 23
3 Schmidsberger Daniela Austria + 47
4 Segato Gaia Italy + 50
5 Vinke Nienke NXTG U19 Development Team + 01:00
6 Czapla Justyna Germany + 01:08
7 Ciabocco Eleonora Italy + 01:13
8 Kvasnickova Eliska Czech Republic + 01:18
9 Backstedt Zoe Acrog-Tormans + 01:32
10 Stewart Bronte Australia + 01:50
11 Ryo Titia Breizh Ladies + 01:59
12 Roberts Awen Great Britain + 02:03
13 Murphy Niamh Tofauti Everyone Active + 02:11
14 Vadillo Crespo Eneritz Spain + 02:11
15 van der Meiden Anna WV Schijndel Stanza die Making + 02:20
16 Pellegrini Francesca Italy + 02:22
17 Reijnhout Rosita Restore Cycling Team + 02:24
18 Slanikova Nela Czech Republic + 02:26
19 Holmgren Ava Canada + 02:31
20 Lister Grace Great Britain + 02:31
21 Roldan Mara Canada + 02:42
22 Ruiz Perez Lucia Rio Miera Meruelo + 02:53
23 Zimmerman Fiona Switzerland + 02:55
24 Simon Jette Germany + 02:58
25 Ménage Lise Breizh Ladies + 03:05
26 Minke Solbjork Team Rygter Development + 03:09
27 Bosch Ballus Laia Spain + 03:19
28 Imaz Perez Nahia Spain + 03:28
29 Markl Jule Germany + 03:33
30 Comte Ema Comite Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes + 03:34
31 Ebras Elisabeth Team Rygter Development + 03:34
32 Radadi Ambre Comite Haut de France + 03:39
33 Carnes Isabelle Australia + 03:40
34 Huber Lea Switzerland + 03:42
35 Valtulini Elisa Italy + 03:45
36 Brillante Serena Italy + 03:45
37 Gaugain Heidi Pole France Piste + 03:47
38 Kiekens Cleo Acrog-Tormans + 03:50
39 Houde Coralie Canada + 03:52
40 Coupland Mackenzie Australia + 04:18
41 Ruzickova Anna Czech Republic + 04:25
42 Van Der Wolf Babette WV Schijndel Stanza die Making + 04:35
43 Marasco Margot Comite BFRC/GEST + 04:51
44 Ruiz Perez Laura Rio Miera Meruelo + 05:07
45 Kunz Hannah Germany + 05:09
46 Requena Camille Comite BFRC/GEST + 05:12
47 Shaw Eilidh Great Britain + 05:25
48 McKibben Matilda Tofauti Everyone Active + 05:33
49 Zeise Miriam Germany + 05:42
50 Grulichova Eliska Czech Republic + 05:44
51 Bailey Belinda Australia + 05:59
52 Trégouët Maurène Breizh Ladies + 06:07
53 Sharp Isabel Great Britain + 06:09
54 Pernollet Aurore Pole France Piste + 06:09
55 Jamieson Ella Great Britain + 06:18
56 Veenhoven Nienke NXTG U19 Development Team + 06:24
57 De Grave Britt Talent Cycling + 06:42
58 Mechlenborg Ida Denmark + 06:48
59 Rigaux Alizée Breizh Ladies + 07:04
60 Jimenez Pincay Estefania CAF Turnkey Engineering + 08:29
61 Sanfilippo Martina Italy + 08:29
62 Croguennoc Faustine Breizh Ladies + 08:53
63 Martinez Margaux Comite OCCI/NOAQ + 09:03
64 Aintila Wilma Team Rygter Development + 10:06
65 Wittevrongel Lani Belgium + 10:34
66 Barelli Giorgia Switzerland + 10:36
67 Baker Dylan Canada + 10:45
68 Bunel Marion Comite NORM/PDLL + 11:04
69 Jeffers Emma Tofauti Everyone Active + 11:04
70 Camino Arteaga Olatz CAF Turnkey Engineering + 11:04
71 Moreno Ossowsky Ainhoa CAF Turnkey Engineering + 11:08
72 Denieul Joséphine Breizh Ladies + 11:33
73 Jooris Febe NXTG U19 Development Team + 11:38
74 Gregoire Julia Belgium + 11:38
75 Brouwer Emma Restore Cycling Team + 11:44
76 Vanderaerden Anna Belgium + 11:44
77 Ton Kristy Talent Cycling + 11:44
78 Rüetschi Noëlle NXTG U19 Development Team + 11:47
79 Morales Perez Almudena CAF Turnkey Engineering + 11:53
80 Lund Victoria Denmark + 12:10
81 Van Belle Lisa Talent Cycling + 12:22
82 Markova Adela Czech Republic + 12:22
83 McKinnon Elizabeth Tofauti Everyone Active + 12:31
84 Meerpoel Marie Comite Haut de France + 12:42
85 Chelloug Manon Comite Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes + 12:44
86 Boels Dina Belgium + 12:46
87 Martini Johanna Austria + 12:57
88 Menager Loane Comite NORM/PDLL + 13:00
89 Sundgren Clara Team Rygter Development + 13:01
90 Leu Lorena Switzerland + 13:09
91 De Vries Lotte Restore Cycling Team + 13:19
92 Nemcova Barbora Czech Republic + 13:47
93 Valade Alexandra Comite OCCI/NOAQ + 13:54
94 Sander Laura Lizette Team Rygter Development + 14:15
95 Buvat Manon Comite BFRC/GEST + 14:18
96 Reynier Romane Comite BFRC/GEST + 14:21
97 Dullemond Nienke Restore Cycling Team + 14:25
98 Dominguez Garcia Estela Spain + 14:29
99 Van Heel Lisa WV Schijndel Stanza die Making + 14:40
100 Souren Nikki WV Schijndel Stanza die Making + 15:00
101 Van Den Eijnden Jony WV Schijndel Stanza die Making + 15:26
102 Van Gijsel Dewy WV Schijndel Stanza die Making + 15:27
103 Garcia Munoz Lucia Spain + 15:56
104 Keesman Masja Talent Cycling + 16:04
105 Velasco Garcia Andrea Rio Miera Meruelo + 16:07
106 Wilson-Haffenden Felicity Australia + 16:07
107 Friedrich Chiara Austria + 16:51
108 Schiess Zoe Switzerland + 19:34
109 Lamarche Clara Comite Haut de France + 19:54
110 Etilleux Marine Comite NORM/PDLL + 20:20
111 Hesters Helene Belgium + 20:45
112 Duhamel Alix Comite Haut de France + 20:49
113 Masset Maylia Comite OCCI/NOAQ + 21:05
114 Greve Alberte Denmark + 21:42
115 Antikainen Heidi Restore Cycling Team + 21:47
116 Lylyk Kiara Canada + 22:19
117 Cartier Marion Comite Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes + 22:30
118 Ellermann Esmee Talent Cycling + 22:37
119 Primeau Penelope Canada + 22:53
120 Thoolen Femke Restore Cycling Team + 23:47
121 Levite Myriam Comite Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes + 23:53
122 Timmerman Elise TalentNed + 24:10
123 Van Velzen Zoë TalentNed + 24:42
124 Duraffourg Alexane Comite Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes + 25:09
125 Valle Hoyo Alba Rio Miera Meruelo + 25:25
126 Genty Maud Comite BFRC/GEST + 25:50
127 Lallemant Lara Pole France Piste + 26:13
128 Kaufmann Doriane Pole France Piste + 27:26
129 Hallwirth Julia Austria + 27:33
130 Johansson Alma Acrog-Tormans + 27:45
131 Roullin Anais Comite OCCI/NOAQ + 28:04
132 Sas Lore Acrog-Tormans + 28:14
133 Tellegen Birte Talent Cycling + 28:28
134 Bader Silje TalentNed + 28:43
135 Lisabois Lola Comite OCCI/NOAQ + 28:58
136 Winters Fien TalentNed + 29:13
137 Erdociain Navarro Raquel CAF Turnkey Engineering + 30:13
138 Uhre Julie Denmark + 30:39
139 Hurteloup Adele Comite Haut de France + 30:49
140 Schildermans Sara Acrog-Tormans + 31:34
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Bego Julie Comite Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes 02:18:06
02 Stewart Bronte Australia + 01:27
03 Ryo Titia Breizh Ladies + 01:36
04 Roberts Awen Great Britain + 01:40
05 Murphy Niamh Tofauti Everyone Active + 01:48
06 Holmgren Ava Canada + 02:08
07 Bosch Ballus Laia Spain + 02:56
08 Markl Jule Germany + 03:10
09 Comte Ema Comite Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes + 03:11
10 Coupland Mackenzie Australia + 03:55
11 Marasco Margot Comite BFRC/GEST + 04:28
12 Kunz Hannah Germany + 04:46
13 McKibben Matilda Tofauti Everyone Active + 05:10
14 Grulichova Eliska Czech Republic + 05:21
15 Bailey Belinda Australia + 05:36
16 Sharp Isabel Great Britain + 05:46
17 Jamieson Ella Great Britain + 05:55
18 Vanderaerden Anna Belgium + 11:21
19 Markova Adela Czech Republic + 11:59
20 McKinnon Elizabeth Tofauti Everyone Active + 12:08
21 Boels Dina Belgium + 12:23
22 Menager Loane Comite NORM/PDLL + 12:37
23 Sundgren Clara Team Rygter Development + 12:38
24 Valade Alexandra Comite OCCI/NOAQ + 13:31
25 Reynier Romane Comite BFRC/GEST + 13:58
26 Van Heel Lisa WV Schijndel Stanza die Making + 14:17
27 Souren Nikki WV Schijndel Stanza die Making + 14:37
28 Keesman Masja Talent Cycling + 15:41
29 Wilson-Haffenden Felicity Australia + 15:44
30 Friedrich Chiara Austria + 16:28
31 Schiess Zoe Switzerland + 19:11
32 Lamarche Clara Comite Haut de France + 19:31
33 Hesters Helene Belgium + 20:22
34 Duhamel Alix Comite Haut de France + 20:26
35 Masset Maylia Comite OCCI/NOAQ + 20:42
36 Greve Alberte Denmark + 21:19
37 Antikainen Heidi Restore Cycling Team + 21:24
38 Cartier Marion Comite Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes + 22:07
39 Ellermann Esmee Talent Cycling + 22:14
40 Timmerman Elise TalentNed + 23:47
41 Van Velzen Zoë TalentNed + 24:19
42 Valle Hoyo Alba Rio Miera Meruelo + 25:02
43 Hallwirth Julia Austria + 27:10
44 Roullin Anais Comite OCCI/NOAQ + 27:41
45 Sas Lore Acrog-Tormans + 27:51
46 Bader Silje TalentNed + 28:20
47 Winters Fien TalentNed + 28:50
48 Erdociain Navarro Raquel CAF Turnkey Engineering + 29:50
49 Schildermans Sara Acrog-Tormans + 31:11
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Rayer Eglantine Comite NORM/PDLL 24
02 Vinke Nienke NXTG U19 Development Team 12
03 Bego Julie Comite Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes 6
04 Ciabocco Eleonora Italy 6
05 Schmidsberger Daniela Austria 4
06 Segato Gaia Italy 3
07 Stewart Bronte Australia 2
08 Czapla Justyna Germany 1
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Veenhoven Nienke NXTG U19 Development Team 20
02 Brillante Serena Italy 12
03 Rayer Eglantine Comite NORM/PDLL 10
04 Ciabocco Eleonora Italy 8
05 Bego Julie Comite Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes 6
06 Schmidsberger Daniela Austria 4
07 Segato Gaia Italy 4
08 van der Meiden Anna WV Schijndel Stanza die Making 2
Pos Team Time
01 Italy 06:57:34
02 Germany + 03:14
03 Czech Republic + 03:44
04 Spain + 04:33
05 Canada + 04:40
06 Australia + 05:23
07 Great Britain + 05:34
08 Breizh Ladies + 06:46
09 Comite Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes + 12:16
10 Team Rygter Development + 12:24
11 Switzerland + 12:48
12 Tofauti Everyone Active + 14:23
13 NXTG U19 Development Team + 14:37
14 WV Schijndel Stanza die Making + 17:10
15 Comite NORM/PDLL + 19:39
16 Rio Miera Meruelo + 19:42
17 Comite BFRC/GEST + 19:56
18 Restore Cycling Team + 23:02
19 Austria + 26:10
20 CAF Turnkey Engineering + 26:16
21 Talent Cycling + 26:23
22 Acrog-Tormans + 28:42
23 Belgium + 29:31
24 Pole France Piste + 31:44
25 Comite Haut de France + 31:50
26 Denmark + 36:15
27 Comite OCCI/NOAQ + 39:37
28 TalentNed + 01:13:10

Information