Topsport Vlaanderen | |
---|---|
1 | Capiot Amaury |
2 | van Gestel Dries |
3 | Declercq Tim |
4 | Helven Sander |
5 | Rickaert Jonas |
6 | Steels Stijn |
7 | Van Rooy Kenneth |
8 | Vanspeybrouck Pieter |
Team LottoNL-Jumbo | |
---|---|
11 | Bouwman Koen |
12 | Castelijns Twan |
13 | Groenewegen Dylan |
14 | Keizer Martijn |
15 | Lammertink Steven |
17 | Vermeulen Alexey |
18 | Wagner Robert |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
---|---|
21 | Mrozek Marcin |
22 | Kiendys Tomasz |
23 | Kurek Adrian |
24 | Laton Eryk |
25 | Cerný Josef |
26 | Matysiak Bartlomiej |
28 | Stepniak Grzegorz |
Gazprom - RusVelo | |
---|---|
31 | Boev Igor |
32 | Kustadinchev Roman |
33 | Manakov Viktor |
34 | Maikin Roman |
35 | Savitsky Ivan |
36 | Shalunov Evgeny |
37 | Solomennikov Andrey |
38 | Stash Mamyr |
ONE Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
41 | Barker Yanto |
42 | Baylis Tom |
43 | Lander Sebastian |
44 | Domagalski Karol |
45 | Mortensen Martin |
46 | Opie Chris |
47 | Williams Peter |
48 | Bialoblocki Marcin |
Roompot - Oranje Peloton | |
---|---|
51 | Asselman Jesper |
52 | De Vries Berden |
53 | Kreder Michel |
54 | Kreder Raymond |
55 | Kreder Wesley |
56 | Markus Barry |
57 | Lammertink Maurits |
58 | Van Ginneken Sjoerd |
Team Novo Nordisk | |
---|---|
61 | Cremers Ruud |
62 | De Keijzer Gerd |
63 | Clancy Stephen |
64 | Kamstra Brian |
65 | Glasspool James |
66 | De Mesmaeker Kevin |
67 | Planet Charles |
68 | Verschoor Martijn |
Team Roth | |
---|---|
71 | Gaday Lucas |
72 | Janorschke Grischa |
73 | Zampilli Rino |
74 | Krizek Matthias |
75 | Cecchin Alberto |
76 | D'Urbano Marco |
77 | Kohler Martin |
78 | Tomio Giacomo |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
81 | Claeys Dimitri |
82 | Dehaes Kenny |
83 | Demoitié Antoine |
84 | Devriendt Tom |
85 | Napolitano Danilo |
86 | McNally Mark |
87 | Seynaeve Lander |
88 | Stenuit Robin |
An Post - Chainreaction | |
---|---|
91 | Bovenhuis Jasper |
92 | Montgomery David |
93 | McConvey Connor |
94 | Scott Jacob |
95 | Vereecken Nicolas |
96 | Wastyn Emiel |
97 | Watson Calvin |
98 | Wilson Jack |
Baby Dump CT | |
---|---|
101 | Dielissen Bart |
102 | Vermeer Tom |
103 | Hooghiemster Rene |
104 | Kers Koos Jeroen |
105 | Ottema Rick |
106 | Sweering Harry |
107 | Timmermans Justin |
108 | Van Breda Rick |
Crelan - Vastgoedservice | |
---|---|
111 | Boucher David |
112 | Druyts Gerry |
113 | Geuens Alexander |
114 | Jacobs Pieter |
115 | Stevens Timothy |
116 | Robert Frederique |
117 | Ruijgh Rob |
118 | Van Dingenen Jordi |
Cycling Team Jo Piels | |
---|---|
121 | Bosman Gert-Jan |
122 | Brusselman Twan |
123 | Poutsma Stefan |
124 | Reinders Elmar |
125 | Bakker Stephan |
127 | Vermeulen Jeff |
128 | Verdick Gijs |
Cycling Team Join's - De Rijke | |
---|---|
131 | Bol Jetse |
132 | Bugter Luuc |
133 | De Greef Robbert |
134 | Hereijgers Kobus |
135 | Mol Wouter |
136 | van der Hoorn Taco |
137 | Meijers Daan |
138 | Vermeltfoort Coen |
Leopard Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
141 | Brockhoff Jan |
142 | Van den Bak Laurent |
143 | Krieger Alexander |
144 | Morabito Massimo |
145 | Nõmmela Aksel |
146 | Schlechter Pit |
147 | Silvestre Fabio |
148 | Wirtgen Tom |
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel | |
---|---|
151 | Ariesen Johim |
152 | Eising Tijmen |
153 | Gmelich Jarno |
154 | Goeree Niels |
155 | Hamelink Jasper |
156 | Krul Stef |
157 | Van der Zwet Arno |
158 | Riesebeek Oscar |
NFTO | |
---|---|
161 | Appleby Dale |
162 | Bibby Ian |
163 | Bradbury Edmund |
164 | Edmondson Joshua |
165 | Lloyd Rhys |
166 | Lowsley-Williams James |
167 | McEvoy Jonathan |
168 | Partridge Robert |
Parkhotel Valkenburg | |
---|---|
171 | Bakker Dennis |
172 | Blokker Joris |
173 | Graziato Massimo |
174 | Nolten Bram |
175 | Ockeloen Jasper |
176 | Te Brake Remco |
177 | Van Luijk Sven |
178 | Zonneveld Thijs |
Riwal Platform Cycling | |
---|---|
181 | Jørgensen Jonas Aaen |
182 | Brøchner Nicolai |
183 | Clausen Patrick |
184 | Jørgensen Kasper Linde |
185 | Mygind Rasmus |
186 | Vinther Troels |
187 | Gregaard Jonas |
188 | Øllegaard Morten |
SEG Racing Academy | |
---|---|
191 | Ariesen Tim |
192 | Klaris Magnus Bak |
194 | Jakobsen Fabio |
195 | Kooistra Marten |
196 | Jiang Zhihui |
197 | van den Berg Julius |
Team Kuota - Lotto | |
---|---|
201 | Braun Julian |
202 | Benoit Andre |
203 | Freienstein Raphael |
204 | Hatz Christopher |
205 | Huppertz Joshua |
206 | Loer Lukas |
207 | Retschke Robert |
208 | Rapps Dario |
Team 3M | |
---|---|
211 | De Man Jaap |
212 | Sleurs Christophe |
213 | Evrard Laurent |
214 | Havik Piotr |
215 | Janssens Jimmy |
216 | Schoonbroodt Bob |
217 | Vermeulen Emiel |
218 | Vingerling Michael |
Verandas Willems | |
---|---|
221 | Calleeuw Joeri |
222 | Cordeel Sander |
223 | De Bondt Dries |
224 | De Troyer Tim |
225 | Premont Christophe |
226 | Dupont Timothy |
227 | Ghyselinck Jan |
Team Wiggins | |
---|---|
231 | Christian Mark |
232 | Harrison Sam |
233 | Holohan Liam |
234 | Kelly Jake |
235 | Knox James |
236 | Lowe Samuel |
237 | Pearson Daniel |
238 | Thompson Michael |