Tour de la Manche

Amateur, 2nd stage, 24th May 2024, France

Stage

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Théot Killian VC Rouen 76 03:47:53
02 Geens Jonas Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux + 03
03 Dauschy Guillaume CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 03
04 Fox Matthew CC Etupes + 03
05 Costeplane Aurélien OCF Team Legend Wheels + 07
06 Gabriel Timothé VCU Schwenheim + 07
07 Carpentier Florian USSA Pavilly Barentin + 07
08 Plenel Jobard Elyes Paris Cycliste Olympique + 07
09 Cordelier Matthieu Team Bricquebec Cotentin + 07
10 Richards Kane AC Bisontine + 13
11 Le Cunff Kévin VC Rouen 76 + 17
13 Lagrée Adrien Team Bricquebec Cotentin + 22
14 Huck Léandre VC Rouen 76 + 25
16 Baksaas Morthen Wang Ringerike SK + 36
17 Lesueur Louka VC Rouen 76 + 01:37
18 Guichard Mickaël Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux + 01:37
19 Vandermeersch Émilien CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 01:55
20 De Vincenzi Luca OCF Team Legend Wheels + 02:00
21 Javouhey Clément VC Dolois + 02:00
22 Lequet Corentin CC Etupes + 02:00
23 Van Lierop Danny TWC De Kempen + 02:00
24 Mainguenaud Tom Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 + 02:00
25 Jamot Julien ES Torigni + 02:00
26 Chan Tsin Romain USSA Pavilly Barentin + 02:00
27 Laurensot Edgar Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 + 02:00
28 Olgun Serkan EC Aulnay Drancy 93 + 02:00
29 Adam Guillaume VC Rouen 76 + 02:00
30 Guerinel Mathis Paris Cycliste Olympique + 02:00
31 Vermeulen Jordy TWC De Kempen + 02:00
32 Goncalves Fernandes Hugo Moyon Percy Manche Normandie + 02:00
33 Papon Victor Paris Cycliste Olympique + 02:00
34 Pavis Evan Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 + 02:00
35 Zehnich Dorian VCU Schwenheim + 02:00
36 Pichon Bastien CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 02:00
37 Van Korven Jens TWC De Kempen + 02:00
38 Boulaire Angus CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 02:00
39 Baran Simon CC Etupes + 02:00
40 Larmet Ilan Dinan Sport Cycling + 02:00
41 Gaudel Matteo AC Bisontine + 02:00
42 Le Monnier De Gouville Guy EC Aulnay Drancy 93 + 02:00
43 Lepoittevin-Dubost Joris Moyon Percy Manche Normandie + 02:00
44 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin VC Rouen 76 + 02:00
45 Guilbert Clément Moyon Percy Manche Normandie + 02:00
46 Malle Nicolas ES Torigni + 02:00
47 Richard Nathan USSA Pavilly Barentin + 02:00
48 Renault Maxime VC Avranches + 02:00
49 Delnoije Remon TWC De Kempen + 02:00
50 Rouxel Maxime Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 + 02:00
51 Briand Killian VC Avranches + 02:00
52 Simon Yohann Dinan Sport Cycling + 02:00
53 Labbe Benjamin Team Bricquebec Cotentin + 02:00
54 Iken Bastien Dinan Sport Cycling + 02:00
55 Castille Noé VCU Schwenheim + 02:00
56 Lecolley Augustin Dinan Sport Cycling + 02:00
57 Leturgie Bastien OCF Team Legend Wheels + 02:00
58 Darmigny Tom CC Etupes + 02:00
59 Basin Alexis VC Dolois + 02:00
60 Zenich-Colamart Mathis VCU Schwenheim + 02:34
61 David Alexis AC Bisontine + 02:50
62 Patoux Cyrille ES Torigni + 03:13
63 Lebatard Paul ES Torigni + 03:18
64 Tuil Marvin EC Aulnay Drancy 93 + 03:18
65 Magnien Lorenzo USSA Pavilly Barentin + 04:43
66 Roméo Hugo OCF Team Legend Wheels + 04:43
67 Auclerc Nathan VC Dolois + 04:47
68 Poulard Sacha VC Avranches + 05:41
69 Bramoullé Benjamin Moyon Percy Manche Normandie + 02:00
70 Deus Alexis OCF Team Legend Wheels + 09:33
71 Boizet Damon EC Aulnay Drancy 93 + 09:33
72 De Doncker Léo USSA Pavilly Barentin + 09:33
73 Noel Romain VC Avranches + 09:33
74 Ermenault Corentin Team Bricquebec Cotentin + 09:33
75 Foissotte Paul VCU Schwenheim + 10:15
76 Sørbø Halvor Ringerike SK + 10:26
77 Ambert Nicolas CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 10:26
78 Couvigny Pierre Moyon Percy Manche Normandie + 10:26
79 Drouet Victor USSA Pavilly Barentin + 10:26
80 Songstad Jørgen Ringerike SK + 10:26
81 Laumonier Raphael Dinan Sport Cycling + 10:26
82 Dupé Mathieu OCF Team Legend Wheels + 10:26
83 David Léo Dinan Sport Cycling + 10:26
84 Genette Edouard AC Bisontine + 10:26
85 Moisseron Elliot VC Avranches + 10:26
86 Becot Johan EC Aulnay Drancy 93 + 10:26
87 Vincent Lucas VC Dolois + 10:26
88 Wachowiak Mathis VC Dolois + 10:35
89 Laurans Théo Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux + 10:46
90 Millon Simon Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux + 10:46
91 Lovidius Edvin CC Etupes + 10:46
92 Onesime Louis Moyon Percy Manche Normandie + 10:46
93 Morice Ludovic Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 + 10:46
94 Chauvin Scott ES Torigni + 10:46
95 Messel Kevin Ringerike SK + 10:46
97 Mongey Guillaume VC Dolois + 13:26
98 Gilles Cyprien ES Torigni + 13:26
99 Morel Tom Team Bricquebec Cotentin + 14:40
100 Garel Adrien Team Bricquebec Cotentin + 14:40
101 Jot Mateo VCU Schwenheim + 14:40
102 Denis Thomas Paris Cycliste Olympique + 15:36
103 Cushway Maximilian Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux + 15:54
104 Perigois Lucas Paris Cycliste Olympique + 16:05
105 Chouffe Lenny AC Bisontine + 18:33
DNF Haquin Henri-Francois CC Etupes

Information