01 |
Verougstraete Nicolas
| 1997 | GM Recycling Team |
03:46:49 |
02 |
Kowalski Dylan
| 1994 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 07 |
03 |
Lemoine Gaëtan
| 1995 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 09 |
04 |
Cabot Jérémy
| 1991 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 13 |
05 |
Farazijn Maxime
| 1994 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
+ 13 |
06 |
Van Boven Luca
| 2000 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 13 |
07 |
Artus Willy
| 1994 | Sojasun espoir-ACNC |
+ 13 |
08 |
Boivin Maël
| 1996 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 13 |
09 |
Constantin Baptiste
| 1994 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
+ 13 |
10 |
Guillemot Frédéric
| 1992 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
+ 13 |
11 |
Naudts Thomas
| 2000 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 13 |
12 |
Lagrée Adrien
| 1997 | Sojasun espoir-ACNC |
+ 13 |
13 |
Rivière David
| 1995 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 13 |
14 |
Saint-Martin Clément
| 1991 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 13 |
15 |
Garnier Mathieu
| 1994 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 13 |
16 |
Lecamus-Lambert Florentin
| 1999 | Team Pays de Dinan |
+ 13 |
17 |
Terrien Valentin
| 1994 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 13 |
18 |
Campistrous Romain
| 1992 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 13 |
19 |
Bennett Stefan
| 1992 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 13 |
20 |
Jolibert Clément
| 1995 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 13 |
21 |
Meyer Robin
| 1996 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 13 |
22 |
Le Lay Aurélien
| 1994 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 13 |
23 |
Guay Julien
| 1986 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 13 |
24 |
Poisson Damien
| 1997 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 13 |
25 |
Delaplace Cédric
| 1992 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
+ 50 |
26 |
Demeautis Matthieu
| 1997 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
+ 51 |
27 |
Théot Killian
| 1999 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
+ 52 |
28 |
Desal Cériel
| 1999 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 52 |
29 |
Ansard Anthony
| 1993 | Moyon Cyclosport |
+ 52 |
30 |
Levasseur Jordan
| 1995 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 52 |
31 |
Pellegrin Mathieu
| 1995 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 52 |
32 |
Macron Anthony
| 1999 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 52 |
33 |
Leclerc Pierrick
| 1982 | Moyon Cyclosport |
+ 52 |
34 |
Picoux Maximilien
| 1995 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 52 |
35 |
Harakhavik Uladzimir
| 1995 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
+ 52 |
36 |
Louiche Vincent
| 1992 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
+ 52 |
37 |
Bouts Jens
| 1998 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 52 |
38 |
Thevenez Geoffrey
| 1992 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 52 |
39 |
Jones Harrison
| 1997 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 52 |
40 |
Wild Damian
| 1992 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
+ 52 |
41 |
Deman Baptiste
| 1996 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
+ 52 |
42 |
Dubois Corentin
| 1996 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 52 |
43 |
Bouvier Léo
| 1998 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 52 |
44 |
Pasturel Maxime
| 1999 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 52 |
45 |
Pierre Alexis
| 1998 | ES Torigni |
+ 52 |
46 |
Ducrocq Joris
| 1990 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
+ 52 |
47 |
Jamot Julien
| 1999 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
+ 52 |
48 |
Rigollot Mathieu
| 1997 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 52 |
49 |
Boulo Matthieu
| 1989 | Team Pays de Dinan |
+ 52 |
50 |
Mayer Alexandre
| 1998 | Team Fybolia-Locminé Auto |
+ 52 |
51 |
Eloy Maxime
| 1999 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
+ 52 |
52 |
Shpakovski Yahor
| 1997 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
+ 52 |
53 |
Viez Adam
| 1998 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
+ 52 |
54 |
Lebreton Pierre
| 1990 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
+ 52 |
55 |
Salmon Grégoire
| 1997 | Sojasun espoir-ACNC |
+ 52 |
56 |
Redy Dylan
| 1999 | Team Fybolia-Locminé Auto |
+ 52 |
57 |
Bacon Romain
| 1990 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 52 |
58 |
Patoux Cyrille
| 1985 | ES Torigni |
+ 52 |
59 |
Juntunen Antti-Jussi
| 1999 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 52 |
60 |
Jolly Maxime
| 2000 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 52 |
61 |
Plusquellec Yann
| 2000 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 52 |
62 |
Gilles Cyprien
| 2000 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 52 |
63 |
Mancel Mederic
| 1993 | Moyon Cyclosport |
+ 52 |
64 |
Tronet Steven
| 1986 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 52 |
65 |
Boutville David
| 1988 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 52 |
66 |
Bunodière Guillaume
| 1990 | V.C.Avranches |
+ 52 |
67 |
Guimard Benoit
| 1990 | V.C.Avranches |
+ 52 |
68 |
De Schrijver Dries
| 1999 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 52 |
69 |
Fournier Quentin
| 1998 | Sojasun espoir-ACNC |
+ 52 |
70 |
Deriaux Florian
| 1990 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
+ 52 |
71 |
Guinet Dylan
| 1997 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
+ 52 |
72 |
Le Breton Jérôme
| 1995 | Team Fybolia-Locminé Auto |
+ 52 |
73 |
Guilloux Freddie
| 1989 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 52 |
74 |
Renault Maxime
| 1990 | Team Fybolia-Locminé Auto |
+ 52 |
75 |
Le Court Olivier
| 1993 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 52 |
76 |
Lesellier Arnaud
| 1993 | ES Torigni |
+ 52 |
77 |
Degot Damien
| 1995 | ES Torigni |
+ 52 |
78 |
Canal Fabien
| 1989 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 52 |
79 |
Le Cam Brendan
| 1999 | Team Pays de Dinan |
+ 52 |
80 |
Legros Adrien
| 1993 | Moyon Cyclosport |
+ 52 |
81 |
Dransart Maxime
| 1998 | Team Pays de Dinan |
+ 52 |
82 |
Pfrimmer Arnaud
| 1996 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 52 |
83 |
Moncomble Nicolas
| 1982 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
+ 52 |
84 |
Houtteman Nico
| 1997 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 52 |
85 |
Quinio Adrien
| 1992 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 04:23 |
86 |
Lamb Ross
| 1995 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 05:17 |
87 |
Laurent Joffrey
| 1999 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
+ 05:17 |
88 |
Caresmel Alexis
| 1992 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
+ 05:19 |
89 |
Calvert Charley
| 2000 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 05:20 |
90 |
Maertens Gauthier
| 1999 | Sojasun espoir-ACNC |
+ 05:20 |
91 |
Lefaure Paul
| 1999 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 05:20 |
92 |
Hesters Jules
| 1998 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 11:24 |
93 |
Marie Rodolphe
| 1993 | ES Torigni |
+ 11:27 |
94 |
De Meester Luca
| 2000 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 11:28 |
95 |
Rimasson Adrien
| 1998 | Team Fybolia-Locminé Auto |
+ 11:36 |
96 |
Valognes Thibault
| 2000 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
+ 11:39 |
97 |
Roussel Hugo
| 1999 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 11:39 |
98 |
Guéret Théo
| 2000 | Moyon Cyclosport |
+ 11:39 |
99 |
Sagnier Théo
| 1997 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
+ 11:39 |
100 |
Tielemans Pierre
| 1992 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
+ 11:39 |
101 |
Burczak Dawid
| 1999 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 11:39 |
102 |
Guérin Camille
| 1994 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 11:39 |
103 |
Poirier Clément
| 2000 | Team Fybolia-Locminé Auto |
+ 11:39 |
104 |
Campioni Luca
| 1999 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 11:39 |
105 |
Denis Jordane
| 1991 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 11:39 |
106 |
Boisset Enzo
| 1996 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
+ 11:39 |
107 |
Lévêque Thibault
| 1997 | Team Pays de Dinan |
+ 11:43 |
108 |
Vanhoucke Herman
| 1996 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 11:43 |
109 |
Verhofstadt Thibau
| 1998 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 13:26 |
110 |
Cueff Romain
| 1993 | V.C.Avranches |
+ 13:26 |
111 |
Chopier Loïc
| 1995 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
+ 13:26 |
112 |
Farantakis Stylianos
| 1995 | Sojasun espoir-ACNC |
+ 13:26 |
113 |
Beaune Romain
| 1999 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
+ 13:26 |
114 |
Roche Alexis
| 1998 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 13:26 |
115 |
Ben Moshe Yuval
| 1999 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 13:26 |
116 |
Aubert Rémi
| 1995 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 13:26 |
117 |
Bouteloup Paul
| 1996 | V.C.Avranches |
+ 13:26 |
118 |
Le Brun Corentin
| 1993 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 13:26 |
119 |
Maquin Christophe
| 1988 | Moyon Cyclosport |
+ 13:26 |
120 |
Avoine Kévin
| 1997 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 13:26 |
121 |
Chauvin Tom
| 1999 | V.C.Avranches |
+ 13:26 |
122 |
Bradshaw William
| 1994 | Team Pays de Dinan |
+ 13:26 |
123 |
Quertinmont Corentin
| 1997 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
+ 13:26 |
124 |
Digne Clement
| 1996 | V.C.Avranches |
+ 13:26 |
125 |
Tueur Corentin
| 1998 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
+ 13:26 |
126 |
Kadota Yusuke
| 1998 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
+ 13:26 |
127 |
Brun Hugo
| 1997 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 13:26 |
128 |
Delprat Steven
| 1996 | ES Torigni |
+ 13:26 |