Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Vuelta a Los Pinares-Segovia
Amateur, 26th May 2018, Spain
Race info
Results
History
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Argentina
Romania
Russia
Spain
Venezuela
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Vallejo Ugarte
Kepa
1982
Aiarabike-Trek-Electroalavesa
03:00:12
02
Ugarte Gamboa
Mikel
1982
Autronic-C.C.Vigues
+ 11
03
Piquero Sanchez
Ignacio
1997
Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura
+ 11
04
Zeberio Morrás
Ion
1984
-
+ 11
05
Mediero Vazquez
Roberto
1994
C.C.Cambre-Caeiro
+ 11
06
Kalashnikov
Denis
1996
Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe
+ 11
07
Flores
Marco Fabian
1987
Ciudad de Oviedo
+ 11
08
Junquera
Mario
1997
Kuota-Construcciones Paulino
+ 11
09
Gonzalez Izquierdo
Adrian
1999
Gomur-Liébana 2017-Ferroatlántica
+ 01:36
10
Pérez Tamayo
Alberto
1999
Esteve-Chozas Team
+ 01:46
11
Sanchez Sanchez
David Pablo
-
Esteve-Chozas Team
+ 02:22
12
Segovia Escribano
Yago
1999
Kuota-Construcciones Paulino
+ 02:22
13
Nehme Escudero
Jose Naim
1992
-
+ 02:22
14
Figueroa
Jatniel
1996
Autronic-C.C.Vigues
+ 02:26
15
Agostini Gomez
Giulio
1996
C.C.Cambre-Caeiro
+ 02:26
16
Sainz Rodriguez
Samuel
1999
Gomur-Liébana 2017-Ferroatlántica
+ 02:26
17
Gonzalez
Asier Pablo
1999
Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe
+ 02:26
18
Zamanillo Herrero
Ignacio
1996
C.C.Rias Baixas
+ 02:26
19
Mariño Castro
Jose Luis
1988
C.C.Cambre-Caeiro
+ 02:26
20
Olivares Cabello
Antonio Jesús
1993
Kuota-Construcciones Paulino
+ 02:26
21
Arribas Martinez
Ivan
1995
C.C.Rias Baixas
+ 02:26
22
Montes García
Mateo
1996
Kuota-Construcciones Paulino
+ 02:26
23
Martinez Diaz
Francisco Jose
1997
Kuota-Construcciones Paulino
+ 02:57
24
Garcia Ruiz
Adrian
1993
Pizzeria Española-C.C.Escurialense
+ 02:57
25
Alvarez Iglesias
Daniel
1990
Merino Trackteam-Herbalife
+ 02:57
26
Mallo Ulery
Guillermo
1999
Autronic-C.C.Vigues
+ 02:57
27
Freire Hunt
Brandon Edward
1996
Autronic-C.C.Vigues
+ 02:57
28
Galindo Butenegro
Jorge
1999
Esteve-Chozas Team
+ 02:57
29
Del Villar Balsells
Daniel
-
Salchi-Iberauto
+ 02:57
30
Hernandez Garcia
Alejandro
1998
Ciudad de Oviedo
+ 02:57
31
Oceja Conde
Pablo
1996
Ciudad de Oviedo
+ 02:57
32
Gutierrez Ochoa
Javier
1993
Esteve-Chozas Team
+ 03:03
33
Muñoz Sanchez
Sergio
1996
Esteve-Chozas Team
+ 03:03
34
Allo Barona
Vicente Jesús
1974
C.C.Cambre-Caeiro
+ 03:03
35
Cancelo Gnavi
Bautista
1999
Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe
+ 03:03
36
Perez Fernandez
Jesus
1992
Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe
+ 03:07
37
Gutierrez Aguilera
Juan
1999
Pizzeria Española-C.C.Escurialense
+ 03:07
38
Tescan
Alex Dorin
1997
Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe
+ 03:07
39
Alejos Roman
Marcos
1999
Ciudad de Oviedo
+ 03:07
40
Arozamena Carretero
Alvaro
1999
-
+ 03:07
41
Pardo Martin
Alvaro
-
-
+ 03:07
42
Cantillo Muñoz
Miguel
1993
Esteve-Chozas Team
+ 03:07
43
Calle Herrero
Ruben
1991
Autronic-C.C.Vigues
+ 04:50
44
Gutierrez Sanz
Angel
1992
Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe
+ 04:50
45
Mendez
Marcos
1998
Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe
+ 04:50
46
Linares Tranche
Jesus
1988
Autronic-C.C.Vigues
+ 04:50
Information
Vuelta a Los Pinares-Segovia
Spain
26th May 2018
NE | 129.0 km