Giro d'Italia

Grand Tour, 21th stage, 26th May 2024, Italy

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain TeamUCI

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Merlier TimSoudal Quick-Step 180 02:51:50
2 Milan JonathanLidl-Trek 130 + 00
3 Groves KadenAlpecin-Deceuninck 95 + 00
4 Gaviria FernandoMovistar Team 80 + 00
5 van Dijke TimTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 60 + 00
6 Aniolkowski StanislawCofidis 45 + 00
7 Dainese AlbertoTudor Pro Cycling Team 40 + 00
8 Lonardi GiovanniTeam Polti Kometa 35 + 00
9 Ewan CalebTeam Jayco-AlUla 30 + 00
10 Grondin DonavanARKEA-B&B HOTELS 25 + 00
11 Pasqualon AndreaBahrain Victorious 20 + 00
12 Mihkels MadisIntermarché-Wanty 15 + 00
13 Pithie LaurenceGroupama-FDJ 10 + 00
14 Ballerini DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team 5 + 00
15 Zanoncello EnricoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 2 + 00
16 Narvaez JhonnatanINEOS Grenadiers + 00
17 Maestri MircoTeam Polti Kometa + 00
18 Clarke SimonIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
19 Molano SebastianUAE Team Emirates + 00
20 Consonni SimoneLidl-Trek + 00
21 Velasco SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
22 Lund Andresen TobiasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
23 Sütterlin JashaBahrain Victorious + 00
24 Cimolai DavideMovistar Team + 00
25 Koch JonasBORA-hansgrohe + 00
26 Martinez DanielBORA-hansgrohe + 00
27 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers + 00
28 Tronchon BastienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
29 Touzé DamienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
30 Rubio EinerMovistar Team + 00
31 Zana FilippoTeam Jayco-AlUla + 00
32 Zambanini EdoardoBahrain Victorious + 00
33 Fiorelli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
34 Valgren MichaelEF Education-EasyPost + 00
35 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers + 00
36 Piganzoli DavideTeam Polti Kometa + 00
37 Milesi LorenzoMovistar Team + 00
38 Warbasse LawrenceDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
39 O'Connor BenDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
40 Gamper PatrickBORA-hansgrohe + 00
41 Hirt JanSoudal Quick-Step + 00
42 Bardet RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
43 Quintana NairoMovistar Team + 00
44 Arensman ThymenINEOS Grenadiers + 00
45 Caruso DamianoBahrain Victorious + 00
46 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious + 00
47 Vendrame AndreaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
48 Geschke SimonCofidis + 00
49 Oliveira RuiUAE Team Emirates + 00
50 Paret-Peintre ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
51 Pozzovivo DomenicoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
52 Covili LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
53 Walscheid MaxTeam Jayco-AlUla + 00
54 Sanchez PelayoMovistar Team + 00
55 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
56 Verre AlessandroARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
57 Aleotti GiovanniBORA-hansgrohe + 00
58 Paret-Peintre AurélienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
59 Baudin AlexDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
60 Schachmann MaxBORA-hansgrohe + 00
61 Askey LewisGroupama-FDJ + 00
62 Lienhard FabianGroupama-FDJ + 00
63 Bais DavideTeam Polti Kometa + 00
64 Swift BenINEOS Grenadiers + 00
65 Calmejane LilianIntermarché-Wanty + 00
66 Chaves EstebanEF Education-EasyPost + 00
67 Bais MattiaTeam Polti Kometa + 00
68 Fernandez RubenCofidis + 00
69 Champion ThomasCofidis + 00
70 Van Lerberghe BertSoudal Quick-Step + 00
71 Theuns EdwardLidl-Trek + 00
72 Kielich TimoAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
73 Tratnik JanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
74 Pogacar TadejUAE Team Emirates + 00
75 Fortunato LorenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
76 Paleni EnzoGroupama-FDJ + 00
77 Ries MichelARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
78 Tonelli AlessandroVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
79 Steinhauser GeorgEF Education-EasyPost + 00
80 Majka RafalUAE Team Emirates + 00
81 Wood HarrisonCofidis + 00
82 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE Team Emirates + 00
83 Mulubrhan HenokAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
84 Froidevaux RobinTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
85 Vermaerke KevinTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
86 Germani LorenzoGroupama-FDJ + 00
87 Leemreize GijsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
88 Großschartner FelixUAE Team Emirates + 00
89 Conci NicolaAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
90 Lamperti LukeSoudal Quick-Step + 00
91 Trentin MatteoTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
92 Valter AttilaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
93 Riou AlanARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
94 Frigo MarcoIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
95 Tarozzi ManueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
96 Hamilton ChrisTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
97 Plapp LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla + 00
98 Fabbro MatteoTeam Polti Kometa + 00
99 Muñoz FranciscoTeam Polti Kometa + 00
100 Stuyven JasperLidl-Trek + 00
101 Storer MichaelTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
102 Pellizzari GiulioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 34
103 Cepeda AlexanderEF Education-EasyPost + 41
104 Kepplinger RainerBahrain Victorious + 41
105 Affini EdoardoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 49
106 Van den Bossche FabioAlpecin-Deceuninck + 53
107 Torres AlbertMovistar Team + 59
108 Hoole DaanLidl-Trek + 01:15
109 Barthe CyrilGroupama-FDJ + 01:15
110 Swift ConnorINEOS Grenadiers + 01:15
111 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers + 01:15
112 Barta WilliamMovistar Team + 01:15
113 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck + 01:15
114 Honore MikkelEF Education-EasyPost + 01:15
115 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelLidl-Trek + 01:15
116 Pietrobon AndreaTeam Polti Kometa + 01:15
117 Hepburn MichaelTeam Jayco-AlUla + 01:31
118 Colleoni KevinIntermarché-Wanty + 01:31
119 van Sintmaartensdijk RoelIntermarché-Wanty + 01:36
120 Smith DionIntermarché-Wanty + 01:58
121 Le Gac OlivierGroupama-FDJ + 02:00
122 Mullen RyanBORA-hansgrohe + 02:07
123 Foss TobiasINEOS Grenadiers + 02:07
124 Novak DomenUAE Team Emirates + 02:21
125 Kamp AlexanderTudor Pro Cycling Team + 03:03
126 Cerný JosefSoudal Quick-Step + 03:12
127 Hermans QuintenAlpecin-Deceuninck + 03:16
128 Marcellusi MartinVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 03:24
129 Debeaumarché NicolasCofidis + 03:58
130 De Marchi AlessandroTeam Jayco-AlUla + 04:39
131 Bagioli AndreaLidl-Trek + 05:33
132 Lopez Juan PedroLidl-Trek + 05:33
133 Alaphilippe JulianSoudal Quick-Step + 05:33
134 Costiou EwenARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 05:33
135 Serry PieterSoudal Quick-Step + 05:33
136 Bjerg MikkelUAE Team Emirates + 05:33
137 de Bod StefanEF Education-EasyPost + 05:39
138 Vansevenant MauriSoudal Quick-Step + 06:15
139 Janssens JimmyAlpecin-Deceuninck + 06:15
140 De Pooter DriesIntermarché-Wanty + 06:15
141 Stork FlorianTudor Pro Cycling Team + 06:15
142 Hofstetter HugoIsrael-Premier Tech + 15:10
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Pogacar TadejUAE Team Emirates79:14:03
2 Martinez DanielBORA-hansgrohe+ 09:56
3 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers+ 10:24
4 O'Connor BenDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 12:07
5 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious+ 12:49
6 Arensman ThymenINEOS Grenadiers+ 14:31
7 Rubio EinerMovistar Team+ 15:52
8 Hirt JanSoudal Quick-Step+ 18:05
9 Bardet RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 20:32
10 Storer MichaelTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 21:11
11 Zana FilippoTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 23:59
12 Fortunato LorenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 26:44
13 Piganzoli DavideTeam Polti Kometa+ 32:23
14 Geschke SimonCofidis+ 33:55
15 Majka RafalUAE Team Emirates+ 37:05
16 Paret-Peintre ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 43:26
17 Caruso DamianoBahrain Victorious+ 48:16
18 Covili LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 51:08
19 Quintana NairoMovistar Team+ 54:37
20 Pozzovivo DomenicoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 56:32
21 Baudin AlexDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 01:00:47
22 Valter AttilaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:04:46
23 Conci NicolaAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:09:10
24 Aleotti GiovanniBORA-hansgrohe+ 01:13:03
25 Ries MichelARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 01:20:06
26 Paret-Peintre AurélienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 01:22:55
27 Zambanini EdoardoBahrain Victorious+ 01:25:56
28 Narvaez JhonnatanINEOS Grenadiers+ 01:33:13
29 Vermaerke KevinTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:33:41
30 Vansevenant MauriSoudal Quick-Step+ 01:47:43
31 Großschartner FelixUAE Team Emirates+ 01:56:06
32 Velasco SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 02:00:00
33 Steinhauser GeorgEF Education-EasyPost+ 02:01:11
34 Tratnik JanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 02:04:15
35 Chaves EstebanEF Education-EasyPost+ 02:04:22
36 1 Hamilton ChrisTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 02:07:50
37 1 Warbasse LawrenceDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 02:12:16
38 1 Valgren MichaelEF Education-EasyPost+ 02:12:33
39 3 Lopez Juan PedroLidl-Trek+ 02:13:11
40 Sanchez PelayoMovistar Team+ 02:14:44
41 Tonelli AlessandroVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 02:17:48
42 Calmejane LilianIntermarché-Wanty+ 02:23:01
43 Leemreize GijsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 02:24:58
44 Frigo MarcoIsrael-Premier Tech+ 02:28:33
45 Schachmann MaxBORA-hansgrohe+ 02:29:54
46 1 Vendrame AndreaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 02:30:54
47 1 Mulubrhan HenokAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 02:33:34
48 2 Alaphilippe JulianSoudal Quick-Step+ 02:35:58
49 Pellizzari GiulioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 02:42:10
50 1 Barta WilliamMovistar Team+ 02:44:15
51 1 De Marchi AlessandroTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 02:47:06
52 1 Plapp LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 02:52:59
53 1 Hermans QuintenAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 02:53:06
54 Fernandez RubenCofidis+ 02:53:11
55 Champion ThomasCofidis+ 02:57:59
56 Paleni EnzoGroupama-FDJ+ 03:00:47
57 Sütterlin JashaBahrain Victorious+ 03:04:32
58 Swift BenINEOS Grenadiers+ 03:04:46
59 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers+ 03:06:10
60 Maestri MircoTeam Polti Kometa+ 03:11:01
61 Bais MattiaTeam Polti Kometa+ 03:12:08
62 Honore MikkelEF Education-EasyPost+ 03:18:52
63 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelLidl-Trek+ 03:20:43
64 Kepplinger RainerBahrain Victorious+ 03:23:14
65 Bagioli AndreaLidl-Trek+ 03:34:13
66 1 Wood HarrisonCofidis+ 03:34:36
67 1 Novak DomenUAE Team Emirates+ 03:36:45
68 Torres AlbertMovistar Team+ 03:38:37
69 Touzé DamienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 03:46:43
70 Ballerini DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 03:48:00
71 1 Cepeda AlexanderEF Education-EasyPost+ 03:51:59
72 1 Barthe CyrilGroupama-FDJ+ 03:54:13
73 1 Verre AlessandroARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 03:54:23
74 3 Stork FlorianTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 03:54:30
75 1 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE Team Emirates+ 03:56:58
76 2 Bais DavideTeam Polti Kometa+ 03:58:26
77 3 Fiorelli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 04:00:18
78 3 Serry PieterSoudal Quick-Step+ 04:00:53
79 Foss TobiasINEOS Grenadiers+ 04:01:40
80 3 de Bod StefanEF Education-EasyPost+ 04:04:01
81 1 Pasqualon AndreaBahrain Victorious+ 04:07:30
82 2 Trentin MatteoTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 04:07:41
83 Swift ConnorINEOS Grenadiers+ 04:08:46
84 3 Janssens JimmyAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 04:13:19
85 1 Milesi LorenzoMovistar Team+ 04:13:21
86 1 Gamper PatrickBORA-hansgrohe+ 04:14:45
87 2 Germani LorenzoGroupama-FDJ+ 04:16:21
88 2 Tronchon BastienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 04:16:47
89 1 Smith DionIntermarché-Wanty+ 04:17:50
90 5 Costiou EwenARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 04:18:08
91 Groves KadenAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 04:18:38
92 Stuyven JasperLidl-Trek+ 04:20:07
93 Askey LewisGroupama-FDJ+ 04:21:30
94 Fabbro MatteoTeam Polti Kometa+ 04:22:04
95 1 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 04:25:03
96 1 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 04:25:27
97 1 Clarke SimonIsrael-Premier Tech+ 04:26:00
98 1 Colleoni KevinIntermarché-Wanty+ 04:27:05
99 Marcellusi MartinVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 04:29:28
100 Koch JonasBORA-hansgrohe+ 04:29:56
101 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers+ 04:34:59
102 2 Tarozzi ManueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 04:38:06
103 2 Pithie LaurenceGroupama-FDJ+ 04:38:23
104 1 van Sintmaartensdijk RoelIntermarché-Wanty+ 04:39:29
105 1 van Dijke TimTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 04:43:29
106 4 De Pooter DriesIntermarché-Wanty+ 04:43:53
107 Van den Bossche FabioAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 04:46:05
108 Bjerg MikkelUAE Team Emirates+ 04:52:11
109 1 Pietrobon AndreaTeam Polti Kometa+ 04:53:44
110 1 Kamp AlexanderTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 04:54:18
111 Kielich TimoAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 04:56:47
112 Mihkels MadisIntermarché-Wanty+ 04:57:16
113 3 Theuns EdwardLidl-Trek+ 05:11:21
114 1 Debeaumarché NicolasCofidis+ 05:11:40
115 1 Hepburn MichaelTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 05:11:49
116 1 Dainese AlbertoTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 05:14:20
117 1 Lamperti LukeSoudal Quick-Step+ 05:15:06
118 1 Milan JonathanLidl-Trek+ 05:18:49
119 1 Grondin DonavanARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 05:19:38
120 1 Ewan CalebTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 05:20:01
121 1 Oliveira RuiUAE Team Emirates+ 05:21:05
122 1 Muñoz FranciscoTeam Polti Kometa+ 05:21:56
123 1 Consonni SimoneLidl-Trek+ 05:24:28
124 1 Zanoncello EnricoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 05:24:52
125 1 Molano SebastianUAE Team Emirates+ 05:25:08
126 11 Hofstetter HugoIsrael-Premier Tech+ 05:25:50
127 Walscheid MaxTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 05:26:34
128 Lonardi GiovanniTeam Polti Kometa+ 05:29:14
129 1 Aniolkowski StanislawCofidis+ 05:30:35
130 1 Affini EdoardoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 05:30:59
131 Mullen RyanBORA-hansgrohe+ 05:35:48
132 Hoole DaanLidl-Trek+ 05:37:50
133 Le Gac OlivierGroupama-FDJ+ 05:39:13
134 Cimolai DavideMovistar Team+ 05:39:49
135 Van Lerberghe BertSoudal Quick-Step+ 05:40:20
136 Froidevaux RobinTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 05:41:04
137 Gaviria FernandoMovistar Team+ 05:42:54
138 1 Merlier TimSoudal Quick-Step+ 05:46:04
139 1 Lienhard FabianGroupama-FDJ+ 05:46:08
140 Lund Andresen TobiasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 05:49:25
141 Cerný JosefSoudal Quick-Step+ 05:55:35
142 Riou AlanARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 06:02:28
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious 79:26:52
2 Arensman ThymenINEOS Grenadiers + 01:42
3 Zana FilippoTeam Jayco-AlUla + 11:10
4 Piganzoli DavideTeam Polti Kometa + 19:34
5 Paret-Peintre ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 30:37
6 Baudin AlexDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 47:58
7 Aleotti GiovanniBORA-hansgrohe + 01:00:14
8 Zambanini EdoardoBahrain Victorious + 01:13:07
9 Vermaerke KevinTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:20:52
10 Vansevenant MauriSoudal Quick-Step + 01:34:54
11 Steinhauser GeorgEF Education-EasyPost + 01:48:22
12 Sanchez PelayoMovistar Team + 02:01:55
13 Leemreize GijsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:12:09
14 Frigo MarcoIsrael-Premier Tech + 02:15:44
15 Mulubrhan HenokAstana Qazaqstan Team + 02:20:45
16 Pellizzari GiulioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 02:29:21
17 Plapp LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla + 02:40:10
18 Champion ThomasCofidis + 02:45:10
19 Paleni EnzoGroupama-FDJ + 02:47:58
20 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers + 02:53:21
21 Bagioli AndreaLidl-Trek + 03:21:24
22 Wood HarrisonCofidis + 03:21:47
23 Verre AlessandroARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 03:41:34
24 1 Milesi LorenzoMovistar Team + 04:00:32
25 1 Germani LorenzoGroupama-FDJ + 04:03:32
26 1 Tronchon BastienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 04:03:58
27 3 Costiou EwenARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 04:05:19
28 Askey LewisGroupama-FDJ + 04:08:41
29 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck + 04:12:38
30 Colleoni KevinIntermarché-Wanty + 04:14:16
31 Marcellusi MartinVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 04:16:39
32 2 Pithie LaurenceGroupama-FDJ + 04:25:34
33 van Sintmaartensdijk RoelIntermarché-Wanty + 04:26:40
34 1 van Dijke TimTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 04:30:40
35 3 De Pooter DriesIntermarché-Wanty + 04:31:04
36 Van den Bossche FabioAlpecin-Deceuninck + 04:33:16
37 Pietrobon AndreaTeam Polti Kometa + 04:40:55
38 Kielich TimoAlpecin-Deceuninck + 04:43:58
39 Mihkels MadisIntermarché-Wanty + 04:44:27
40 Lamperti LukeSoudal Quick-Step + 05:02:17
41 Milan JonathanLidl-Trek + 05:06:00
42 Grondin DonavanARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 05:06:49
43 Muñoz FranciscoTeam Polti Kometa + 05:09:07
44 Hoole DaanLidl-Trek + 05:25:01
45 Lund Andresen TobiasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 05:36:36
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Milan JonathanLidl-Trek 352
2 Groves KadenAlpecin-Deceuninck 225
3 Merlier TimSoudal Quick-Step 193
4 Alaphilippe JulianSoudal Quick-Step 132
5 Pogacar TadejUAE Team Emirates 126
6 Pietrobon AndreaTeam Polti Kometa 117
7 Fiorelli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 116
8 Ballerini DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team 84
9 Narvaez JhonnatanINEOS Grenadiers 80
10 2 Aniolkowski StanislawCofidis 78
11 7 Gaviria FernandoMovistar Team 76
12 2 Maestri MircoTeam Polti Kometa 72
13 2 Dainese AlbertoTudor Pro Cycling Team 70
14 3 Sanchez PelayoMovistar Team 68
15 2 Steinhauser GeorgEF Education-EasyPost 64
16 2 Valgren MichaelEF Education-EasyPost 61
17 1 Molano SebastianUAE Team Emirates 60
18 1 Martinez DanielBORA-hansgrohe 59
19 Plapp LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla 53
20 3 Ewan CalebTeam Jayco-AlUla 48
21 17 Marcellusi MartinVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 47
22 3 Lonardi GiovanniTeam Polti Kometa 46
23 3 Bardet RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 44
24 11 van Dijke TimTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 44
25 4 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers 42
26 4 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious 42
27 1 Mihkels MadisIntermarché-Wanty 41
28 4 Vendrame AndreaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 40
29 3 Tonelli AlessandroVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 37
30 3 Hermans QuintenAlpecin-Deceuninck 37
31 Pithie LaurenceGroupama-FDJ 37
32 3 Paret-Peintre ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 35
33 3 Calmejane LilianIntermarché-Wanty 34
34 2 Pellizzari GiulioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 31
35 2 Tarozzi ManueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 30
36 2 Arensman ThymenINEOS Grenadiers 30
37 1 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers 29
38 1 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck 29
39 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 27
40 Paleni EnzoGroupama-FDJ 27
41 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelLidl-Trek 27
42 Hofstetter HugoIsrael-Premier Tech 25
43 Champion ThomasCofidis 24
44 Muñoz FranciscoTeam Polti Kometa 24
45 Tratnik JanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 24
46 Schachmann MaxBORA-hansgrohe 24
47 17 Honore MikkelEF Education-EasyPost 24
48 1 Rubio EinerMovistar Team 23
49 1 Storer MichaelTudor Pro Cycling Team 23
50 30 Costiou EwenARKEA-B&B HOTELS 22
51 19 Baudin AlexDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 21
52 1 Zanoncello EnricoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 20
53 4 O'Connor BenDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 19
54 4 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers 19
55 3 Lund Andresen TobiasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 19
56 3 Trentin MatteoTudor Pro Cycling Team 18
57 3 Affini EdoardoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 17
58 3 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck 16
59 9 Lopez Juan PedroLidl-Trek 15
60 4 Bagioli AndreaLidl-Trek 14
61 3 Bais DavideTeam Polti Kometa 14
62 5 de Bod StefanEF Education-EasyPost 14
63 4 Clarke SimonIsrael-Premier Tech 14
64 4 Theuns EdwardLidl-Trek 14
65 2 Vansevenant MauriSoudal Quick-Step 13
66 5 Piganzoli DavideTeam Polti Kometa 12
67 5 De Marchi AlessandroTeam Jayco-AlUla 12
68 5 Velasco SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Team 12
69 3 Janssens JimmyAlpecin-Deceuninck 11
70 5 Geschke SimonCofidis 10
71 5 Conci NicolaAlpecin-Deceuninck 10
72 3 Hirt JanSoudal Quick-Step 9
73 2 Frigo MarcoIsrael-Premier Tech 9
74 1 Valter AttilaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 8
75 1 Bjerg MikkelUAE Team Emirates 8
76 2 Fortunato LorenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team 7
77 2 Caruso DamianoBahrain Victorious 7
78 19 Pasqualon AndreaBahrain Victorious 7
79 2 Paret-Peintre AurélienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 6
80 2 Leemreize GijsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 6
81 Serry PieterSoudal Quick-Step 6
82 Grondin DonavanARKEA-B&B HOTELS 6
83 4 Consonni SimoneLidl-Trek 6
84 3 Walscheid MaxTeam Jayco-AlUla 5
85 3 Zana FilippoTeam Jayco-AlUla 4
86 3 Chaves EstebanEF Education-EasyPost 4
87 3 Swift BenINEOS Grenadiers 4
88 17 Stork FlorianTudor Pro Cycling Team 4
89 4 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE Team Emirates 4
90 4 Foss TobiasINEOS Grenadiers 4
91 4 Covili LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 3
92 4 Pozzovivo DomenicoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 3
93 4 Barta WilliamMovistar Team 3
94 4 Wood HarrisonCofidis 3
95 4 Debeaumarché NicolasCofidis 3
96 4 Oliveira RuiUAE Team Emirates 3
97 4 Majka RafalUAE Team Emirates 2
98 4 Großschartner FelixUAE Team Emirates 2
99 4 Bais MattiaTeam Polti Kometa 2
100 4 Verre AlessandroARKEA-B&B HOTELS 2
101 3 Milesi LorenzoMovistar Team 2
102 3 Germani LorenzoGroupama-FDJ 2
103 3 Lamperti LukeSoudal Quick-Step 2
104 3 Zambanini EdoardoBahrain Victorious 1
105 3 Fernandez RubenCofidis 1
106 3 Novak DomenUAE Team Emirates 1
107 3 Torres AlbertMovistar Team 1
108 2 Smith DionIntermarché-Wanty 1
109 2 Stuyven JasperLidl-Trek 1
110 2 Kielich TimoAlpecin-Deceuninck 1
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Pogacar TadejUAE Team Emirates 270
2 Pellizzari GiulioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 206
3 Steinhauser GeorgEF Education-EasyPost 153
4 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 114
5 Alaphilippe JulianSoudal Quick-Step 101
6 Martinez DanielBORA-hansgrohe 81
7 Geschke SimonCofidis 78
8 Paret-Peintre ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 59
9 Bardet RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 47
10 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelLidl-Trek 42
11 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers 40
12 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious 39
13 Calmejane LilianIntermarché-Wanty 36
14 Conci NicolaAlpecin-Deceuninck 34
15 Vendrame AndreaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 28
16 Sanchez PelayoMovistar Team 26
17 Fiorelli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 19
18 O'Connor BenDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 19
19 Tonelli AlessandroVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 19
20 Rubio EinerMovistar Team 17
21 Maestri MircoTeam Polti Kometa 16
22 Tratnik JanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 16
23 Caruso DamianoBahrain Victorious 13
24 Bagioli AndreaLidl-Trek 13
25 Storer MichaelTudor Pro Cycling Team 11
26 Fortunato LorenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team 11
27 Narvaez JhonnatanINEOS Grenadiers 10
28 Pithie LaurenceGroupama-FDJ 9
29 van Dijke TimTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 9
30 Janssens JimmyAlpecin-Deceuninck 9
31 Costiou EwenARKEA-B&B HOTELS 9
32 Valter AttilaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 8
33 Paret-Peintre AurélienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 8
34 Paleni EnzoGroupama-FDJ 8
35 Novak DomenUAE Team Emirates 8
36 Marcellusi MartinVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 8
37 Ballerini DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team 7
38 Aleotti GiovanniBORA-hansgrohe 6
39 Piganzoli DavideTeam Polti Kometa 5
40 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck 5
41 Pietrobon AndreaTeam Polti Kometa 4
42 Majka RafalUAE Team Emirates 4
43 Frigo MarcoIsrael-Premier Tech 4
44 Hermans QuintenAlpecin-Deceuninck 4
45 Champion ThomasCofidis 4
46 Bais MattiaTeam Polti Kometa 4
47 Bjerg MikkelUAE Team Emirates 4
48 Muñoz FranciscoTeam Polti Kometa 4
49 Molano SebastianUAE Team Emirates 4
50 Valgren MichaelEF Education-EasyPost 3
51 Germani LorenzoGroupama-FDJ 3
52 Arensman ThymenINEOS Grenadiers 3
53 Zana FilippoTeam Jayco-AlUla 2
54 Plapp LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla 2
55 Honore MikkelEF Education-EasyPost 2
56 Wood HarrisonCofidis 2
57 Verre AlessandroARKEA-B&B HOTELS 2
58 de Bod StefanEF Education-EasyPost 2
59 Askey LewisGroupama-FDJ 2
60 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers 2
61 Affini EdoardoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 2
62 Pozzovivo DomenicoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 1
63 Vansevenant MauriSoudal Quick-Step 1
64 Großschartner FelixUAE Team Emirates 1
65 Leemreize GijsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 1
66 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers 1
67 Bais DavideTeam Polti Kometa 1
68 Trentin MatteoTudor Pro Cycling Team 1
69 Smith DionIntermarché-Wanty 1
70 Stuyven JasperLidl-Trek 1
71 Tarozzi ManueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 1
Pos Team Time
1 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 238:30:07
2 INEOS Grenadiers + 44:23
3 UAE Team Emirates + 01:01:50
4 Bahrain Victorious + 01:20:25
5 Movistar Team + 01:51:00
6 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:58:31
7 VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 02:16:59
8 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:18:50
9 BORA-hansgrohe + 02:45:37
10 Soudal Quick-Step + 02:59:42
11 EF Education-EasyPost + 03:41:48
12 Team Jayco-AlUla + 04:15:23
13 Cofidis + 04:20:25
14 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 04:32:24
15 Team Polti Kometa + 05:21:12
16 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 05:35:10
17 Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 06:14:10
18 Lidl-Trek + 06:39:09
19 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 07:58:30
20 Israel-Premier Tech + 08:28:26
21 Intermarché-Wanty + 08:47:27
22 Groupama-FDJ + 09:00:17

Information