Giro d'Italia - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 van der Poel Mathieu Alpecin-Deceuninck 100 04:35:28
2 Girmay Biniam Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 40 + 00
3 Bilbao Pello Bahrain Victorious 20 + 00
4 Cort Magnus EF Education-EasyPost 12 + 00
5 Kelderman Wilco BORA-hansgrohe 4 + 00
6 Carapaz Richard INEOS Grenadiers + 00
7 Mollema Bauke Trek-Segafredo + 00
8 Ulissi Diego UAE Team Emirates + 00
9 Vendrame Andrea AG2R Citroën Team + 04
10 Skjelmose Jensen Mattias Trek-Segafredo + 04
11 Narvaez Jhonnatan INEOS Grenadiers + 04
12 Conti Valerio Astana Qazaqstan Team + 04
13 Albanese Vincenzo EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 04
14 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates + 04
15 Tulett Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 04
16 Buchmann Emanuel BORA-hansgrohe + 04
17 Vansevenant Mauri Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 04
18 Gall Felix AG2R Citroën Team + 04
19 Schmid Mauro Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 04
20 Formolo Davide UAE Team Emirates + 04
21 Nibali Vincenzo Astana Qazaqstan Team + 04
22 Bardet Romain Team DSM + 04
23 Landa Mikel Bahrain Victorious + 04
24 Yates Simon Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 04
25 Dumoulin Tom Jumbo-Visma + 04
26 Valverde Alejandro Movistar Team + 04
27 Ciccone Giulio Trek-Segafredo + 04
28 Hindley Jai BORA-hansgrohe + 04
29 Valter Attila Groupama-FDJ + 04
30 Porte Richie INEOS Grenadiers + 04
31 Oomen Sam Jumbo-Visma + 04
32 Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 04
33 Foss Tobias Jumbo-Visma + 04
34 Sosa Ivan Movistar Team + 04
35 Pozzovivo Domenico Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 04
36 Carthy Hugh EF Education-EasyPost + 04
37 Sobrero Matteo Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 04
38 Villella Davide Cofidis + 04
39 López Miguel Ángel Astana Qazaqstan Team + 04
40 Bouwman Koen Jumbo-Visma + 04
41 Felline Fabio Astana Qazaqstan Team + 04
42 Consonni Simone Cofidis + 12
43 Martin Guillaume Cofidis + 12
44 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious + 12
45 Chérel Mikaël AG2R Citroën Team + 12
46 Sivakov Pavel INEOS Grenadiers + 19
47 Howson Damien Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 19
48 Hirt Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 19
49 Knox James Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 19
50 Rota Lorenzo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 19
51 Covi Alessandro UAE Team Emirates + 19
52 Samitier Sergio Movistar Team + 19
53 Hamilton Lucas Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 19
54 Lopez Juan Pedro Trek-Segafredo + 19
55 Arensman Thymen Team DSM + 19
56 Aleotti Giovanni BORA-hansgrohe + 23
57 Carr Simon EF Education-EasyPost + 28
58 Ludvigsson Tobias Groupama-FDJ + 28
59 Gaviria Fernando UAE Team Emirates + 28
60 Konovalovas Ignatas Groupama-FDJ + 32
61 Fortunato Lorenzo EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 38
62 Zana Filippo Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 38
63 Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 38
64 Tejada Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team + 41
65 Nizzolo Giacomo Israel-Premier Tech + 42
66 Oldani Stefano Alpecin-Deceuninck + 42
67 Rochas Rémy Cofidis + 42
68 Peters Nans AG2R Citroën Team + 42
69 Fiorelli Filippo Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 42
70 Cataford Alexander Israel-Premier Tech + 42
71 Holmes Matthew Lotto Soudal + 51
72 Sütterlin Jasha Bahrain Victorious + 52
73 Rosa Diego EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 52
74 Dombrowski Joe Astana Qazaqstan Team + 54
75 Caicedo Jonathan EF Education-EasyPost + 54
76 Ewan Caleb Lotto Soudal + 01:04
77 De La Cruz David Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:06
78 Arcas Jorge Movistar Team + 01:06
79 Pronskiy Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:06
80 Theuns Edward Trek-Segafredo + 01:06
81 Démare Arnaud Groupama-FDJ + 01:13
82 Rastelli Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:16
83 Hänninen Jaakko AG2R Citroën Team + 01:16
84 Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:16
85 Camargo Diego EF Education-EasyPost + 01:16
86 Rojas José Joaquin Movistar Team + 01:16
87 Gabburo Davide Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:16
88 Modolo Sacha Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:16
89 Scotson Callum Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:27
90 Kämna Lennard BORA-hansgrohe + 01:31
91 Gavazzi Francesco EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 01:36
92 Covili Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:36
93 Hamilton Chris Team DSM + 01:36
94 Barta William Movistar Team + 01:36
95 Prodhomme Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team + 01:36
96 Vliegen Loic Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 01:42
97 Calmejane Lilian AG2R Citroën Team + 01:48
98 Biermans Jenthe Israel-Premier Tech + 01:50
99 Tesfazion Natnael Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 01:56
100 Scotson Miles Groupama-FDJ + 01:56
101 Ravanelli Simone Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 01:56
102 Schwarzmann Michael Lotto Soudal + 01:56
103 Ponomar Andrii Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 01:56
104 Leemreize Gijs Jumbo-Visma + 01:56
105 Puccio Salvatore INEOS Grenadiers + 01:56
106 Cepeda Alexander Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 02:09
107 Mosca Jacopo Trek-Segafredo + 02:19
108 Costa Rui UAE Team Emirates + 02:19
109 Gamper Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 02:19
110 Cataldo Dario Trek-Segafredo + 02:19
111 Perez Anthony Cofidis + 02:19
112 Fetter Erik EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 02:22
113 Zardini Edoardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 02:29
114 Pedrero Antonio Movistar Team + 02:34
115 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers + 02:34
116 Naesen Lawrence AG2R Citroën Team + 02:37
117 Benedetti Cesare BORA-hansgrohe + 02:47
118 Kudus Merhawi EF Education-EasyPost + 02:47
119 Doull Owain EF Education-EasyPost + 02:47
120 Swift Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 02:47
121 Affini Edoardo Jumbo-Visma + 02:47
122 De Gendt Aimé Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 02:47
123 Kreder Wesley Cofidis + 02:47
124 Hepburn Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 02:47
125 Tonelli Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 02:47
126 Van Emden Jos Jumbo-Visma + 02:47
127 Tusveld Martijn Team DSM + 02:47
128 Cimolai Davide Cofidis + 02:47
129 Zwiehoff Ben BORA-hansgrohe + 02:47
130 Sepulveda Eduardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 02:58
131 Bol Cees Team DSM + 03:43
132 Riesebeek Oscar Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:43
133 Dainese Alberto Team DSM + 03:54
134 Zabel Rick Israel-Premier Tech + 04:05
135 De Gendt Thomas Lotto Soudal + 04:08
136 Moniquet Sylvain Lotto Soudal + 04:08
137 De Bondt Dries Alpecin-Deceuninck + 04:08
138 Leysen Senne Alpecin-Deceuninck + 04:08
139 Vergaerde Otto Trek-Segafredo + 04:08
140 Hollenstein Reto Israel-Premier Tech + 04:08
141 Combaud Romain Team DSM + 04:08
142 Mareczko Jakub Alpecin-Deceuninck + 04:08
143 Sinkeldam Ramon Groupama-FDJ + 04:08
144 Maestri Mirco EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 04:08
145 Guarnieri Jacopo Groupama-FDJ + 04:13
146 Périchon Pierre-Luc Cofidis + 04:24
147 Cavendish Mark Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 05:11
148 Serry Pieter Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 05:11
149 Richeze Maximiliano UAE Team Emirates + 05:11
150 Oliveira Rui UAE Team Emirates + 05:11
151 Bais Mattia Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 05:11
152 Mørkøv Michael Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 05:11
153 Van Lerberghe Bert Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 05:11
154 Eenkhoorn Pascal Jumbo-Visma + 05:11
155 Lazkano Oier Movistar Team + 05:11
156 Craddock Lawson Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 05:11
157 Bauhaus Phil Bahrain Victorious + 05:16
158 Novak Domen Bahrain Victorious + 05:16
159 Brändle Matthias Israel-Premier Tech + 05:16
160 Selig Rüdiger Lotto Soudal + 05:16
161 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 05:16
162 Krieger Alexander Alpecin-Deceuninck + 05:27
163 Rivi Samuele EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 05:27
164 Ballerini Davide Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 05:27
165 Kluge Roger Lotto Soudal + 05:27
166 Bais Davide EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 05:27
167 Peak Barnabas Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 05:33
168 Denz Nico Team DSM + 06:21
169 van den Berg Julius EF Education-EasyPost + 06:46
170 De Marchi Alessandro Israel-Premier Tech + 06:51
171 Dowsett Alex Israel-Premier Tech + 07:13
172 Zoccarato Samuele Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 07:13
173 Tagliani Filippo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 07:13
174 Davy Clément Groupama-FDJ + 07:43
175 Tratnik Jan Bahrain Victorious + 09:08
176 Vanhoucke Harm Lotto Soudal + 09:08
Pos Rider Team Time
1 van der Poel Mathieu Alpecin-Deceuninck 04:35:18
2 Girmay Biniam Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 04
3 Bilbao Pello Bahrain Victorious + 06
4 Cort Magnus EF Education-EasyPost + 10
5 Kelderman Wilco BORA-hansgrohe + 10
6 Carapaz Richard INEOS Grenadiers + 10
7 Mollema Bauke Trek-Segafredo + 10
8 Ulissi Diego UAE Team Emirates + 10
9 Vendrame Andrea AG2R Citroën Team + 14
10 Skjelmose Jensen Mattias Trek-Segafredo + 14
11 Narvaez Jhonnatan INEOS Grenadiers + 14
12 Conti Valerio Astana Qazaqstan Team + 14
13 Albanese Vincenzo EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 14
14 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates + 14
15 Tulett Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 14
16 Buchmann Emanuel BORA-hansgrohe + 14
17 Vansevenant Mauri Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 14
18 Gall Felix AG2R Citroën Team + 14
19 Schmid Mauro Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 14
20 Formolo Davide UAE Team Emirates + 14
21 Nibali Vincenzo Astana Qazaqstan Team + 14
22 Bardet Romain Team DSM + 14
23 Landa Mikel Bahrain Victorious + 14
24 Yates Simon Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 14
25 Dumoulin Tom Jumbo-Visma + 14
26 Valverde Alejandro Movistar Team + 14
27 Ciccone Giulio Trek-Segafredo + 14
28 Hindley Jai BORA-hansgrohe + 14
29 Valter Attila Groupama-FDJ + 14
30 Porte Richie INEOS Grenadiers + 14
31 Oomen Sam Jumbo-Visma + 14
32 Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 14
33 Foss Tobias Jumbo-Visma + 14
34 Sosa Ivan Movistar Team + 14
35 Pozzovivo Domenico Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 14
36 Carthy Hugh EF Education-EasyPost + 14
37 Sobrero Matteo Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 14
38 Villella Davide Cofidis + 14
39 López Miguel Ángel Astana Qazaqstan Team + 14
40 Bouwman Koen Jumbo-Visma + 14
41 Felline Fabio Astana Qazaqstan Team + 14
42 Consonni Simone Cofidis + 22
43 Martin Guillaume Cofidis + 22
44 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious + 22
45 Chérel Mikaël AG2R Citroën Team + 22
46 Sivakov Pavel INEOS Grenadiers + 29
47 Howson Damien Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 29
48 Hirt Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 29
49 Knox James Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 29
50 Rota Lorenzo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 29
51 Covi Alessandro UAE Team Emirates + 29
52 Samitier Sergio Movistar Team + 29
53 Hamilton Lucas Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 29
54 Lopez Juan Pedro Trek-Segafredo + 29
55 Arensman Thymen Team DSM + 29
56 Aleotti Giovanni BORA-hansgrohe + 33
57 Carr Simon EF Education-EasyPost + 38
58 Ludvigsson Tobias Groupama-FDJ + 38
59 Gaviria Fernando UAE Team Emirates + 38
60 Konovalovas Ignatas Groupama-FDJ + 42
61 Fortunato Lorenzo EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 48
62 Zana Filippo Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 48
63 Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 48
64 Tejada Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team + 51
65 Nizzolo Giacomo Israel-Premier Tech + 52
66 Oldani Stefano Alpecin-Deceuninck + 52
67 Rochas Rémy Cofidis + 52
68 Peters Nans AG2R Citroën Team + 52
69 Fiorelli Filippo Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 52
70 Cataford Alexander Israel-Premier Tech + 52
71 Holmes Matthew Lotto Soudal + 01:01
72 Sütterlin Jasha Bahrain Victorious + 01:02
73 Rosa Diego EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 01:02
74 Dombrowski Joe Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:04
75 Caicedo Jonathan EF Education-EasyPost + 01:04
76 Ewan Caleb Lotto Soudal + 01:14
77 De La Cruz David Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:16
78 Arcas Jorge Movistar Team + 01:16
79 Pronskiy Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:16
80 Theuns Edward Trek-Segafredo + 01:16
81 Démare Arnaud Groupama-FDJ + 01:23
82 Rastelli Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:26
83 Hänninen Jaakko AG2R Citroën Team + 01:26
84 Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:26
85 Camargo Diego EF Education-EasyPost + 01:26
86 Rojas José Joaquin Movistar Team + 01:26
87 Gabburo Davide Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:26
88 Modolo Sacha Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:26
89 Scotson Callum Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:37
90 Kämna Lennard BORA-hansgrohe + 01:41
91 Gavazzi Francesco EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 01:46
92 Covili Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:46
93 Hamilton Chris Team DSM + 01:46
94 Barta William Movistar Team + 01:46
95 Prodhomme Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team + 01:46
96 Vliegen Loic Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 01:52
97 Calmejane Lilian AG2R Citroën Team + 01:58
98 Biermans Jenthe Israel-Premier Tech + 02:00
99 Tesfazion Natnael Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 02:06
100 Scotson Miles Groupama-FDJ + 02:06
101 Ravanelli Simone Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 02:06
102 Schwarzmann Michael Lotto Soudal + 02:06
103 Ponomar Andrii Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 02:06
104 Leemreize Gijs Jumbo-Visma + 02:06
105 Puccio Salvatore INEOS Grenadiers + 02:06
106 Cepeda Alexander Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 02:19
107 Mosca Jacopo Trek-Segafredo + 02:29
108 Costa Rui UAE Team Emirates + 02:29
109 Gamper Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 02:29
110 Cataldo Dario Trek-Segafredo + 02:29
111 Perez Anthony Cofidis + 02:29
112 Fetter Erik EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 02:32
113 Zardini Edoardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 02:39
114 Pedrero Antonio Movistar Team + 02:44
115 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers + 02:44
116 Naesen Lawrence AG2R Citroën Team + 02:47
117 Benedetti Cesare BORA-hansgrohe + 02:57
118 Kudus Merhawi EF Education-EasyPost + 02:57
119 Doull Owain EF Education-EasyPost + 02:57
120 Swift Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 02:57
121 Affini Edoardo Jumbo-Visma + 02:57
122 De Gendt Aimé Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 02:57
123 Kreder Wesley Cofidis + 02:57
124 Hepburn Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 02:57
125 Tonelli Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 02:57
126 Van Emden Jos Jumbo-Visma + 02:57
127 Tusveld Martijn Team DSM + 02:57
128 Cimolai Davide Cofidis + 02:57
129 Zwiehoff Ben BORA-hansgrohe + 02:57
130 Sepulveda Eduardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 03:08
131 Bol Cees Team DSM + 03:53
132 Riesebeek Oscar Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:53
133 Dainese Alberto Team DSM + 04:04
134 Zabel Rick Israel-Premier Tech + 04:15
135 De Gendt Thomas Lotto Soudal + 04:17
136 Moniquet Sylvain Lotto Soudal + 04:18
137 De Bondt Dries Alpecin-Deceuninck + 04:18
138 Leysen Senne Alpecin-Deceuninck + 04:18
139 Vergaerde Otto Trek-Segafredo + 04:18
140 Hollenstein Reto Israel-Premier Tech + 04:18
141 Combaud Romain Team DSM + 04:18
142 Mareczko Jakub Alpecin-Deceuninck + 04:18
143 Sinkeldam Ramon Groupama-FDJ + 04:18
144 Maestri Mirco EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 04:18
145 Guarnieri Jacopo Groupama-FDJ + 04:23
146 Périchon Pierre-Luc Cofidis + 04:34
147 Bais Mattia Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 05:18
148 Cavendish Mark Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 05:21
149 Serry Pieter Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 05:21
150 Richeze Maximiliano UAE Team Emirates + 05:21
151 Oliveira Rui UAE Team Emirates + 05:21
152 Mørkøv Michael Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 05:21
153 Van Lerberghe Bert Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 05:21
154 Eenkhoorn Pascal Jumbo-Visma + 05:21
155 Lazkano Oier Movistar Team + 05:21
156 Craddock Lawson Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 05:21
157 Bauhaus Phil Bahrain Victorious + 05:26
158 Novak Domen Bahrain Victorious + 05:26
159 Brändle Matthias Israel-Premier Tech + 05:26
160 Selig Rüdiger Lotto Soudal + 05:26
161 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 05:26
162 Krieger Alexander Alpecin-Deceuninck + 05:37
163 Rivi Samuele EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 05:37
164 Ballerini Davide Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 05:37
165 Kluge Roger Lotto Soudal + 05:37
166 Bais Davide EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 05:37
167 Peak Barnabas Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 05:43
168 Denz Nico Team DSM + 06:31
169 van den Berg Julius EF Education-EasyPost + 06:56
170 De Marchi Alessandro Israel-Premier Tech + 07:01
171 Tagliani Filippo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 07:21
172 Dowsett Alex Israel-Premier Tech + 07:23
173 Zoccarato Samuele Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 07:23
174 Davy Clément Groupama-FDJ + 07:53
175 Tratnik Jan Bahrain Victorious + 09:18
176 Vanhoucke Harm Lotto Soudal + 09:18
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Girmay Biniam Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 04:35:22
2 Skjelmose Jensen Mattias Trek-Segafredo + 10
3 Narvaez Jhonnatan INEOS Grenadiers + 10
4 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates + 10
5 Tulett Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 10
6 Vansevenant Mauri Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 10
7 Gall Felix AG2R Citroën Team + 10
8 Schmid Mauro Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 10
9 Valter Attila Groupama-FDJ + 10
10 Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 10
11 Foss Tobias Jumbo-Visma + 10
12 Sosa Ivan Movistar Team + 10
13 Sobrero Matteo Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 10
14 Sivakov Pavel INEOS Grenadiers + 25
15 Covi Alessandro UAE Team Emirates + 25
16 Lopez Juan Pedro Trek-Segafredo + 25
17 Arensman Thymen Team DSM + 25
18 Aleotti Giovanni BORA-hansgrohe + 29
19 Carr Simon EF Education-EasyPost + 34
20 Zana Filippo Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 44
21 Tejada Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team + 47
22 Oldani Stefano Alpecin-Deceuninck + 48
23 Pronskiy Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:12
24 Rastelli Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:22
25 Hänninen Jaakko AG2R Citroën Team + 01:22
26 Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:22
27 Camargo Diego EF Education-EasyPost + 01:22
28 Covili Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:42
29 Prodhomme Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team + 01:42
30 Tesfazion Natnael Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 02:02
31 Ponomar Andrii Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 02:02
32 Leemreize Gijs Jumbo-Visma + 02:02
33 Cepeda Alexander Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 02:15
34 Gamper Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 02:25
35 Fetter Erik EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 02:28
36 Dainese Alberto Team DSM + 04:00
37 Moniquet Sylvain Lotto Soudal + 04:14
38 Eenkhoorn Pascal Jumbo-Visma + 05:17
39 Lazkano Oier Movistar Team + 05:17
40 Rivi Samuele EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 05:33
41 Bais Davide EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 05:33
42 Peak Barnabas Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 05:39
43 Zoccarato Samuele Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 07:19
44 Davy Clément Groupama-FDJ + 07:49
45 Vanhoucke Harm Lotto Soudal + 09:14

Information