LIVE CENTRE: Volta Comunitat Valenciana

Giro d'Italia - 2022

GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Hindley Jai BORA-hansgrohe 85086:31:14
2 Carapaz Richard INEOS Grenadiers 680+ 01:18
3 Landa Mikel Bahrain Victorious 575+ 03:24
4 Nibali Vincenzo Astana Qazaqstan Team 460+ 09:02
5 Bilbao Pello Bahrain Victorious 380+ 09:14
6 Hirt Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 320+ 09:28
7 Buchmann Emanuel BORA-hansgrohe 260+ 13:19
8 Pozzovivo Domenico Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 220+ 17:29
9 Carthy Hugh EF Education-EasyPost 180+ 17:54
10 Lopez Juan Pedro Trek-Segafredo 140+ 18:40
11 Valverde Alejandro Movistar Team 120+ 23:24
12 Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious 100+ 24:23
13 Hamilton Lucas Team BikeExchange-Jayco 84+ 28:02
14 Martin Guillaume Cofidis 68+ 28:37
15 Fortunato Lorenzo EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 60+ 33:15
16 Sivakov Pavel INEOS Grenadiers 56+ 41:43
17 Kelderman Wilco BORA-hansgrohe 52+ 41:45
18 Arensman Thymen Team DSM 48+ 42:31
19 Kämna Lennard BORA-hansgrohe 44+ 43:58
20 Oomen Sam Jumbo-Visma 40+ 01:04:22
21 Bouwman Koen Jumbo-Visma 32+ 01:06:03
22 Dombrowski Joe Astana Qazaqstan Team 32+ 01:12:21
23 Chérel Mikaël AG2R Citroën Team 32+ 01:22:20
24 Covili Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè 32+ 01:30:24
25 Ciccone Giulio Trek-Segafredo 32+ 01:32:25
26 Mollema Bauke Trek-Segafredo 24+ 01:39:47
27 Pedrero Antonio Movistar Team 24+ 01:50:13
28 Leemreize Gijs Jumbo-Visma 24+ 01:59:40
29 Pronskiy Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team 24+ 02:03:10
30 Vansevenant Mauri Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 24+ 02:03:44
31 Novak Domen Bahrain Victorious 20+ 02:08:46
32 Rota Lorenzo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 20+ 02:09:53
33 Howson Damien Team BikeExchange-Jayco 20+ 02:14:31
34 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious 20+ 02:15:18
35 Valter Attila Groupama-FDJ 20+ 02:15:53
36 Formolo Davide UAE Team Emirates 20+ 02:20:58
37 Ulissi Diego UAE Team Emirates 20+ 02:26:30
38 Tulett Ben INEOS Grenadiers 20+ 02:27:26
39 Hamilton Chris Team DSM 20+ 02:29:45
40 Skjelmose Jensen Mattias Trek-Segafredo 20+ 02:33:10
41 Felline Fabio Astana Qazaqstan Team 16+ 02:36:40
42 Narvaez Jhonnatan INEOS Grenadiers 16+ 02:37:05
43 Tusveld Martijn Team DSM 16+ 02:38:00
44 Costa Rui UAE Team Emirates 16+ 02:38:11
45 Covi Alessandro UAE Team Emirates 16+ 02:50:07
46 Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 16+ 02:51:22
47 Zana Filippo Bardiani CSF Faizanè 16+ 02:53:56
48 Moniquet Sylvain Lotto Soudal 16+ 02:54:15
49 Sosa Ivan Movistar Team 16+ 02:55:35
50 Gall Felix AG2R Citroën Team 16+ 02:58:05
51 Zwiehoff Ben BORA-hansgrohe 12+ 02:59:37
52 Tonelli Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè 12+ 03:04:45
53 Gabburo Davide Bardiani CSF Faizanè 12+ 03:09:09
54 Foss Tobias Jumbo-Visma 12+ 03:09:19
55 Vendrame Andrea AG2R Citroën Team 12+ 03:10:26
56 Tejada Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team 8+ 03:12:38
57 van der Poel Mathieu Alpecin-Deceuninck 8+ 03:14:39
58 Peters Nans AG2R Citroën Team 8+ 03:16:00
59 Barta William Movistar Team 8+ 03:16:57
60 Arcas Jorge Movistar Team 8+ 03:18:44
61 Kudus Merhawi EF Education-EasyPost + 03:19:16
62 Eenkhoorn Pascal Jumbo-Visma + 03:21:01
63 Villella Davide Cofidis + 03:23:54
64 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers + 03:24:18
65 Prodhomme Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team + 03:27:00
66 Swift Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 03:27:26
67 Gavazzi Francesco EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 03:35:13
68 Albanese Vincenzo EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 03:35:53
69 Rojas José Joaquin Movistar Team + 03:37:21
70 Sobrero Matteo Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 03:44:44
71 Rochas Rémy Cofidis + 03:46:28
72 Aleotti Giovanni BORA-hansgrohe + 03:48:32
73 Cataldo Dario Trek-Segafredo + 03:49:24
74 De Gendt Thomas Lotto Soudal + 03:49:52
75 Schmid Mauro Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 03:52:22
76 Sepulveda Eduardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 03:54:40
77 Rosa Diego EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 03:58:26
78 Zardini Edoardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 04:03:18
79 Camargo Diego EF Education-EasyPost + 04:05:46
80 Scotson Callum Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 04:05:51
81 Knox James Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 04:09:18
82 Bais Mattia Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 04:12:26
83 Fetter Erik EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 04:12:51
84 Oldani Stefano Alpecin-Deceuninck + 04:13:50
85 Puccio Salvatore INEOS Grenadiers + 04:14:36
86 Calmejane Lilian AG2R Citroën Team + 04:17:30
87 Sütterlin Jasha Bahrain Victorious + 04:23:10
88 Perez Anthony Cofidis + 04:26:42
89 Van Emden Jos Jumbo-Visma + 04:31:35
90 Hänninen Jaakko AG2R Citroën Team + 04:32:32
91 Ravanelli Simone Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 04:32:42
92 De Marchi Alessandro Israel-Premier Tech + 04:34:50
93 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 04:41:31
94 Périchon Pierre-Luc Cofidis + 04:43:35
95 Cort Magnus EF Education-EasyPost + 04:44:51
96 Maestri Mirco EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 04:45:59
97 Affini Edoardo Jumbo-Visma + 04:48:11
98 Lazkano Oier Movistar Team + 04:52:44
99 Ballerini Davide Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 04:56:56
100 Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Deceuninck + 04:57:16
101 Cataford Alexander Israel-Premier Tech + 05:01:44
102 Ludvigsson Tobias Groupama-FDJ + 05:02:16
103 Mosca Jacopo Trek-Segafredo + 05:03:07
104 Combaud Romain Team DSM + 05:03:35
105 De Gendt Aimé Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 05:03:53
106 Rastelli Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 05:12:56
107 Craddock Lawson Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 05:13:16
108 Gamper Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 05:13:44
109 De Bondt Dries Alpecin-Deceuninck + 05:17:20
110 Peak Barnabas Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 05:19:47
111 Denz Nico Team DSM + 05:24:09
112 Hepburn Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 05:26:35
113 Riesebeek Oscar Alpecin-Deceuninck + 05:27:57
114 Modolo Sacha Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 05:28:00
115 Konovalovas Ignatas Groupama-FDJ + 05:30:15
116 Holmes Matthew Lotto Soudal + 05:33:05
117 Ponomar Andrii Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 05:33:47
118 Leysen Senne Alpecin-Deceuninck + 05:38:59
119 Vergaerde Otto Trek-Segafredo + 05:39:05
120 Benedetti Cesare BORA-hansgrohe + 05:41:28
121 Consonni Simone Cofidis + 05:41:36
122 Dainese Alberto Team DSM + 05:41:37
123 Biermans Jenthe Israel-Premier Tech + 05:42:24
124 Naesen Lawrence AG2R Citroën Team + 05:45:54
125 Bais Davide EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 05:47:49
126 Rivi Samuele EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 05:48:28
127 Scotson Miles Groupama-FDJ + 05:48:32
128 Gaviria Fernando UAE Team Emirates + 05:50:24
129 Hollenstein Reto Israel-Premier Tech + 05:51:25
130 Démare Arnaud Groupama-FDJ + 05:54:06
131 Theuns Edward Trek-Segafredo + 05:58:13
132 Sinkeldam Ramon Groupama-FDJ + 06:01:25
133 Schwarzmann Michael Lotto Soudal + 06:08:22
134 Dowsett Alex Israel-Premier Tech + 06:10:38
135 Cimolai Davide Cofidis + 06:16:34
136 Guarnieri Jacopo Groupama-FDJ + 06:16:35
137 Zabel Rick Israel-Premier Tech + 06:19:48
138 Bauhaus Phil Bahrain Victorious + 06:20:13
139 Kreder Wesley Cofidis + 06:22:10
140 van den Berg Julius EF Education-EasyPost + 06:24:30
141 Oliveira Rui UAE Team Emirates + 06:27:39
142 Richeze Maximiliano UAE Team Emirates + 06:27:58
143 Tagliani Filippo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 06:29:04
144 Davy Clément Groupama-FDJ + 06:34:20
145 Cavendish Mark Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 06:46:38
146 Van Lerberghe Bert Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 06:48:50
147 Brändle Matthias Israel-Premier Tech + 06:52:52
148 Serry Pieter Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 06:57:02
149 Kluge Roger Lotto Soudal + 07:13:57
DNF Krieger Alexander Alpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Mareczko Jakub Alpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Conti Valerio Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF De La Cruz David Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF López Miguel Ángel Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Tratnik Jan Bahrain Victorious
DNF Fiorelli Filippo Bardiani CSF Faizanè
DNF Zoccarato Samuele Bardiani CSF Faizanè
DNF Cepeda Alexander Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli
DNF Tesfazion Natnael Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli
DNF Caicedo Jonathan EF Education-EasyPost
DNF Carr Simon EF Education-EasyPost
DNF Doull Owain EF Education-EasyPost
DNF Porte Richie INEOS Grenadiers
DNF Girmay Biniam Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
DNF Vliegen Loic Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
DNF Nizzolo Giacomo Israel-Premier Tech
DNF Dumoulin Tom Jumbo-Visma
DNF Ewan Caleb Lotto Soudal
DNF Selig Rüdiger Lotto Soudal
DNF Vanhoucke Harm Lotto Soudal
DNF Samitier Sergio Movistar Team
DNF Mørkøv Michael Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
DNF Yates Simon Team BikeExchange-Jayco
DNF Bardet Romain Team DSM
DNF Bol Cees Team DSM
DNF Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Lopez Juan Pedro Trek-Segafredo 86:49:54
2 Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 05:43
3 Sivakov Pavel INEOS Grenadiers + 23:03
4 Arensman Thymen Team DSM + 23:51
5 Covili Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:11:44
6 Leemreize Gijs Jumbo-Visma + 01:41:00
7 Pronskiy Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:44:30
8 Vansevenant Mauri Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:45:04
9 Valter Attila Groupama-FDJ + 01:57:13
10 Tulett Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 02:08:46
11 Skjelmose Jensen Mattias Trek-Segafredo + 02:14:30
12 Narvaez Jhonnatan INEOS Grenadiers + 02:18:25
13 Covi Alessandro UAE Team Emirates + 02:31:27
14 Zana Filippo Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 02:35:16
15 Moniquet Sylvain Lotto Soudal + 02:35:35
16 Sosa Ivan Movistar Team + 02:36:55
17 Gall Felix AG2R Citroën Team + 02:39:25
18 Foss Tobias Jumbo-Visma + 02:50:39
19 Tejada Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:53:58
20 Eenkhoorn Pascal Jumbo-Visma + 03:02:21
21 Prodhomme Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team + 03:08:20
22 Sobrero Matteo Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 03:26:04
23 Aleotti Giovanni BORA-hansgrohe + 03:29:52
24 Schmid Mauro Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 03:33:42
25 Camargo Diego EF Education-EasyPost + 03:47:06
26 Fetter Erik EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 03:54:11
27 Oldani Stefano Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:55:10
28 Hänninen Jaakko AG2R Citroën Team + 04:13:52
29 Lazkano Oier Movistar Team + 04:34:04
30 Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Deceuninck + 04:38:36
31 Rastelli Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 04:54:16
32 Gamper Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 04:55:04
33 Peak Barnabas Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 05:01:07
34 Ponomar Andrii Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 05:15:07
35 Dainese Alberto Team DSM + 05:22:57
36 Bais Davide EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 05:29:09
37 Rivi Samuele EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 05:29:48
38 Davy Clément Groupama-FDJ + 06:15:40
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Démare Arnaud Groupama-FDJ 254
2 Gaviria Fernando UAE Team Emirates 136
3 Cavendish Mark Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 132
4 van der Poel Mathieu Alpecin-Deceuninck 105
5 Dainese Alberto Team DSM 95
6 De Bondt Dries Alpecin-Deceuninck 83
7 Consonni Simone Cofidis 73
8 Bauhaus Phil Bahrain Victorious 72
9 Bouwman Koen Jumbo-Visma 71
10 Tagliani Filippo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 70
11 Gabburo Davide Bardiani CSF Faizanè 68
12 Carapaz Richard INEOS Grenadiers 59
13 Cort Magnus EF Education-EasyPost 55
14 De Gendt Thomas Lotto Soudal 53
15 Affini Edoardo Jumbo-Visma 52
16 Mollema Bauke Trek-Segafredo 49
17 Hindley Jai BORA-hansgrohe 48
18 Theuns Edward Trek-Segafredo 43
19 Leemreize Gijs Jumbo-Visma 42
20 Albanese Vincenzo EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 42
21 Vendrame Andrea AG2R Citroën Team 41
22 Ballerini Davide Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 39
23 Oldani Stefano Alpecin-Deceuninck 38
24 Schmid Mauro Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 38
25 Arensman Thymen Team DSM 37
26 Kämna Lennard BORA-hansgrohe 35
27 Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious 33
28 Ciccone Giulio Trek-Segafredo 33
29 Bilbao Pello Bahrain Victorious 33
30 Bais Mattia Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 32
31 Kelderman Wilco BORA-hansgrohe 31
32 Martin Guillaume Cofidis 26
33 Rosa Diego EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 25
34 Arcas Jorge Movistar Team 25
35 Hirt Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 24
36 Sobrero Matteo Team BikeExchange-Jayco 24
37 Covi Alessandro UAE Team Emirates 23
38 Landa Mikel Bahrain Victorious 20
39 Rota Lorenzo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 20
40 Formolo Davide UAE Team Emirates 19
41 Sepulveda Eduardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 18
42 Carthy Hugh EF Education-EasyPost 18
43 Lopez Juan Pedro Trek-Segafredo 18
44 Valverde Alejandro Movistar Team 18
45 Pedrero Antonio Movistar Team 18
46 Naesen Lawrence AG2R Citroën Team 18
47 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious 17
48 Ulissi Diego UAE Team Emirates 17
49 Vansevenant Mauri Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 16
50 Gall Felix AG2R Citroën Team 16
51 Tonelli Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè 16
52 van den Berg Julius EF Education-EasyPost 16
53 Calmejane Lilian AG2R Citroën Team 14
54 Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 14
55 Villella Davide Cofidis 14
56 Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Deceuninck 14
57 Modolo Sacha Bardiani CSF Faizanè 14
58 Tulett Ben INEOS Grenadiers 13
59 Maestri Mirco EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 13
60 Riesebeek Oscar Alpecin-Deceuninck 12
61 Nibali Vincenzo Astana Qazaqstan Team 12
62 Novak Domen Bahrain Victorious 12
63 Moniquet Sylvain Lotto Soudal 12
64 Pozzovivo Domenico Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 11
65 Valter Attila Groupama-FDJ 11
66 Eenkhoorn Pascal Jumbo-Visma 11
67 Prodhomme Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team 11
68 Zardini Edoardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 11
69 Ravanelli Simone Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 11
70 Cimolai Davide Cofidis 10
71 Dombrowski Joe Astana Qazaqstan Team 9
72 Rivi Samuele EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 9
73 Tusveld Martijn Team DSM 8
74 Foss Tobias Jumbo-Visma 8
75 Knox James Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 8
76 Hänninen Jaakko AG2R Citroën Team 8
77 Rastelli Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè 8
78 Zana Filippo Bardiani CSF Faizanè 7
79 Zabel Rick Israel-Premier Tech 7
80 Buchmann Emanuel BORA-hansgrohe 6
81 Hamilton Chris Team DSM 6
82 Skjelmose Jensen Mattias Trek-Segafredo 6
83 Felline Fabio Astana Qazaqstan Team 6
84 Rochas Rémy Cofidis 6
85 De Marchi Alessandro Israel-Premier Tech 6
86 Van Lerberghe Bert Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 6
87 Oomen Sam Jumbo-Visma 5
88 Covili Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè 5
89 Narvaez Jhonnatan INEOS Grenadiers 5
90 Sosa Ivan Movistar Team 5
91 Rojas José Joaquin Movistar Team 5
92 Hamilton Lucas Team BikeExchange-Jayco 4
93 Schwarzmann Michael Lotto Soudal 4
94 Tejada Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team 3
95 Camargo Diego EF Education-EasyPost 3
96 Peak Barnabas Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 3
97 Peters Nans AG2R Citroën Team 2
98 Swift Ben INEOS Grenadiers 2
99 Cataldo Dario Trek-Segafredo 2
100 Hepburn Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco 2
101 Serry Pieter Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 2
102 Fetter Erik EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 1
103 Guarnieri Jacopo Groupama-FDJ 1
104 Richeze Maximiliano UAE Team Emirates 1
105 Davy Clément Groupama-FDJ 1
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Bouwman Koen Jumbo-Visma 294
2 Ciccone Giulio Trek-Segafredo 163
3 Covi Alessandro UAE Team Emirates 102
4 Rosa Diego EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 94
5 Formolo Davide UAE Team Emirates 87
6 Hindley Jai BORA-hansgrohe 78
7 Kämna Lennard BORA-hansgrohe 78
8 Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious 71
9 Carapaz Richard INEOS Grenadiers 65
10 Hirt Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 57
11 Arensman Thymen Team DSM 57
12 Leemreize Gijs Jumbo-Visma 51
13 Kelderman Wilco BORA-hansgrohe 42
14 Mollema Bauke Trek-Segafredo 40
15 Carthy Hugh EF Education-EasyPost 34
16 Novak Domen Bahrain Victorious 32
17 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious 31
18 Pedrero Antonio Movistar Team 29
19 Gall Felix AG2R Citroën Team 26
20 Schmid Mauro Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 26
21 van der Poel Mathieu Alpecin-Deceuninck 24
22 Lopez Juan Pedro Trek-Segafredo 22
23 Tonelli Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè 22
24 Maestri Mirco EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 20
25 Landa Mikel Bahrain Victorious 20
26 Sepulveda Eduardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 19
27 Ballerini Davide Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 19
28 Rota Lorenzo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 18
29 Eenkhoorn Pascal Jumbo-Visma 18
30 Buchmann Emanuel BORA-hansgrohe 17
31 Valverde Alejandro Movistar Team 17
32 Dombrowski Joe Astana Qazaqstan Team 17
33 Nibali Vincenzo Astana Qazaqstan Team 13
34 Valter Attila Groupama-FDJ 13
35 Peters Nans AG2R Citroën Team 13
36 Vansevenant Mauri Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 12
37 Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 12
38 Bais Mattia Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 12
39 Denz Nico Team DSM 12
40 Oomen Sam Jumbo-Visma 10
41 Holmes Matthew Lotto Soudal 9
42 Pozzovivo Domenico Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 9
43 Bilbao Pello Bahrain Victorious 9
44 Moniquet Sylvain Lotto Soudal 9
45 Vendrame Andrea AG2R Citroën Team 9
46 Costa Rui UAE Team Emirates 8
47 Oldani Stefano Alpecin-Deceuninck 8
48 De Marchi Alessandro Israel-Premier Tech 6
49 De Bondt Dries Alpecin-Deceuninck 6
50 Tusveld Martijn Team DSM 6
51 Kudus Merhawi EF Education-EasyPost 6
52 Hänninen Jaakko AG2R Citroën Team 6
53 Zabel Rick Israel-Premier Tech 5
54 Martin Guillaume Cofidis 5
55 Zana Filippo Bardiani CSF Faizanè 5
56 Villella Davide Cofidis 5
57 Affini Edoardo Jumbo-Visma 5
58 Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Deceuninck 5
59 De Gendt Thomas Lotto Soudal 4
60 Tejada Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team 4
61 Prodhomme Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team 4
62 Camargo Diego EF Education-EasyPost 4
63 Konovalovas Ignatas Groupama-FDJ 4
64 Theuns Edward Trek-Segafredo 4
65 Sobrero Matteo Team BikeExchange-Jayco 3
66 Covili Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè 3
67 Gabburo Davide Bardiani CSF Faizanè 3
68 Cort Magnus EF Education-EasyPost 3
69 Perez Anthony Cofidis 2
70 Naesen Lawrence AG2R Citroën Team 2
71 Tagliani Filippo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 2
72 Hamilton Chris Team DSM 1
73 Arcas Jorge Movistar Team 1
74 Craddock Lawson Team BikeExchange-Jayco 1
75 van den Berg Julius EF Education-EasyPost 1
76 Davy Clément Groupama-FDJ 1
Pos Team Time
1 Bahrain Victorious 259:48:12
2 BORA-hansgrohe + 04:07
3 INEOS Grenadiers + 01:22:29
4 Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 01:23:57
5 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:18:46
6 Trek-Segafredo + 02:21:10
7 Jumbo-Visma + 02:40:16
8 UAE Team Emirates + 03:21:02
9 Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 03:29:58
10 Movistar Team + 03:39:45
11 Team DSM + 04:29:52
12 AG2R Citroën Team + 05:17:33
13 EF Education-EasyPost + 05:40:48
14 Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 05:49:14
15 Cofidis + 05:51:38
16 EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 06:13:18
17 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 08:15:21
18 Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 09:07:27
19 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 10:37:16
20 Groupama-FDJ + 11:17:03
21 Lotto Soudal + 11:21:53
22 Israel-Premier Tech + 13:56:07

Information