Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Giro d'Italia

2020 | https://www.giroditalia.it/

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Jonathan Caicedo EF Pro Cycling 04:02:33100
02 Giovanni Visconti Vini Zabú-KTM + 2140
03 Harm Vanhoucke Lotto Soudal + 3020
04 Wilco Kelderman Team Sunweb + 3912
05 Jakob Fuglsang Astana Pro Team + 514
06 Rafal Majka Bora - Hansgrohe + 51
07 Vincenzo Nibali Trek-Segafredo + 51
08 Jonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers + 51
09 Domenico Pozzovivo NTT Pro Cycling Team + 51
10 Steven Kruijswijk Team Jumbo - Visma + 56
11 Joao Almeida Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:03
12 Pello Bilbao Bahrain-McLaren + 01:03
13 Antonio Pedrero Movistar Team + 01:23
14 Patrick Konrad Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:29
15 Hermann Pernsteiner Bahrain-McLaren + 01:29
16 Fausto Masnada Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:31
17 Sergio Samitier Movistar Team + 01:37
18 Louis Meintjes NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:37
19 Jai Hindley Team Sunweb + 01:37
20 Brandon McNulty UAE Team Emirates + 01:37
21 Ilnur Zakarin CCC Team + 01:37
22 James Knox Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:52
23 Gianluca Brambilla Trek-Segafredo + 02:11
24 Tao Geoghegan Hart INEOS Grenadiers + 02:33
25 Lucas Hamilton Mitchelton-Scott + 02:48
26 Giovanni Carboni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 03:18
27 Stéphane Rossetto Cofidis + 03:23
28 Aurélien Paret-Peintre AG2R La Mondiale + 03:42
29 Koen Bouwman Team Jumbo - Visma + 04:17
30 Jack Haig Mitchelton-Scott + 04:22
31 Simon Yates Mitchelton-Scott + 04:22
32 Tony Gallopin AG2R La Mondiale + 04:22
33 Jaakko Hänninen AG2R La Mondiale + 04:22
34 Geoffrey Bouchard AG2R La Mondiale + 04:22
35 Antonio Nibali Trek-Segafredo + 04:22
36 Martijn Tusveld Team Sunweb + 04:59
37 Chris Harper Team Jumbo - Visma + 04:59
38 Daniel Navarro Israel Start-Up Nation + 05:32
39 Oscar Rodriguez Astana Pro Team + 05:48
40 Tanel Kangert EF Pro Cycling + 05:55
41 Joe Dombrowski UAE Team Emirates + 06:30
42 Sander Armee Lotto Soudal + 07:39
43 Carl Fredrik Hagen Lotto Soudal + 07:39
44 Kilian Frankiny Groupama-FDJ + 07:39
45 Ruben Guerreiro EF Pro Cycling + 07:39
46 Ben Swift INEOS Grenadiers + 07:39
47 Nicola Conci Trek-Segafredo + 07:39
48 Lawrence Warbasse AG2R La Mondiale + 07:39
49 Attila Valter CCC Team + 07:43
50 Sam Oomen Team Sunweb + 08:20
51 Ben O'Connor NTT Pro Cycling Team + 08:30
52 Matteo Fabbro Bora - Hansgrohe + 09:55
53 Mikkel Bjerg UAE Team Emirates + 09:55
54 Joey Rosskopf CCC Team + 10:01
55 Amanuel Gebreigzabhier NTT Pro Cycling Team + 10:15
56 Matthew Holmes Lotto Soudal + 10:54
57 Julien Bernard Trek-Segafredo + 11:34
58 Giulio Ciccone Trek-Segafredo + 11:34
59 Jesper Hansen Cofidis + 11:34
60 Jonas Gregaard Astana Pro Team + 11:34
61 Davide Villella Movistar Team + 11:34
62 Victor De La Parte CCC Team + 11:34
63 Pavel Kochetkov CCC Team + 11:34
64 Simone Ravanelli Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 11:34
65 Pieter Serry Deceuninck-Quick Step + 11:34
66 Pawel Poljanski Bora - Hansgrohe + 11:34
67 Fabio Felline Astana Pro Team + 11:34
68 Salvatore Puccio INEOS Grenadiers + 12:19
69 Geraint Thomas INEOS Grenadiers + 12:19
70 Mikkel Honore Deceuninck-Quick Step + 12:19
71 Jacopo Mosca Trek-Segafredo + 12:19
72 Alexander Cepeda Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 12:19
73 Enrico Battaglin Bahrain-McLaren + 12:19
74 Mark Padun Bahrain-McLaren + 12:19
75 Ben Gastauer AG2R La Mondiale + 12:19
76 Christoph Pfingsten Team Jumbo - Visma + 12:19
77 Luca Wackermann Vini Zabú-KTM + 12:19
78 François Bidard AG2R La Mondiale + 12:19
79 Einer Rubio Movistar Team + 14:09
80 Damien Howson Mitchelton-Scott + 14:09
81 Pieter Weening Trek-Segafredo + 14:09
82 Dario Cataldo Movistar Team + 15:26
83 Valerio Conti UAE Team Emirates + 15:26
84 Chad Haga Team Sunweb + 16:08
85 Tobias Foss Team Jumbo - Visma + 16:08
86 Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal + 16:08
87 Antwan Tolhoek Team Jumbo - Visma + 16:19
88 Diego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates + 16:27
89 Eduardo Sepulveda Movistar Team + 17:32
90 Manuele Boaro Astana Pro Team + 18:07
91 Filippo Zana Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 18:09
92 Josip Rumac Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 18:09
93 Jan Tratnik Bahrain-McLaren + 18:09
94 Lorenzo Rota Vini Zabú-KTM + 18:09
95 Edoardo Zardini Vini Zabú-KTM + 18:49
96 Rohan Dennis INEOS Grenadiers + 19:07
97 Filippo Ganna INEOS Grenadiers + 19:47
98 Matteo Sobrero NTT Pro Cycling Team + 19:47
99 Andrea Vendrame AG2R La Mondiale + 19:47
100 Alessandro Tonelli Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 19:47
101 Luca Chirico Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 19:47
102 Hector Carretero Movistar Team + 19:47
103 Alexander Cataford Israel Start-Up Nation + 19:47
104 Francesco Romano Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 19:47
105 Lawson Craddock EF Pro Cycling + 19:47
106 Simon Clarke EF Pro Cycling + 19:47
107 Chris Hamilton Team Sunweb + 20:23
108 Simon Pellaud Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 21:29
109 Danilo Wyss NTT Pro Cycling Team + 21:29
110 Rodrigo Contreras Astana Pro Team + 21:29
111 Mathias Le Turnier Cofidis + 21:29
112 Mattia Bais Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 21:29
113 Lachlan Morton EF Pro Cycling + 21:29
114 Yukiya Arashiro Bahrain-McLaren + 21:29
115 Victor Campenaerts NTT Pro Cycling Team + 23:38
116 James Whelan EF Pro Cycling + 24:48
117 Tony Martin Team Jumbo - Visma + 24:48
118 Matteo Spreafico Vini Zabú-KTM + 24:48
119 Eros Capecchi Bahrain-McLaren + 24:48
120 Kamil Malecki CCC Team + 24:48
121 Nicolas Edet Cofidis + 24:48
122 Domen Novak Bahrain-McLaren + 24:48
123 Marco Frapporti Vini Zabú-KTM + 24:48
124 Simone Bevilacqua Vini Zabú-KTM + 24:48
125 Jhonnatan Narvaez INEOS Grenadiers + 24:48
126 Dylan Sunderland NTT Pro Cycling Team + 24:48
127 Alessandro Bisolti Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 24:48
128 Miles Scotson Groupama-FDJ + 24:48
129 Jhonatan Restrepo Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 24:48
130 Cameron Meyer Mitchelton-Scott + 24:48
131 Sean Bennett EF Pro Cycling + 24:48
132 Adam Hansen Lotto Soudal + 24:48
133 Josef Černý CCC Team + 24:48
134 Cesare Benedetti Bora - Hansgrohe + 24:48
135 Etienne Van Empel Vini Zabú-KTM + 24:48
136 Stefano Oldani Lotto Soudal + 25:12
137 Davide Ballerini Deceuninck-Quick Step + 25:12
138 Fabio Mazzucco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 25:12
139 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb + 25:12
140 Peter Sagan Bora - Hansgrohe + 25:12
141 Maciej Bodnar Bora - Hansgrohe + 25:12
142 Kamil Gradek CCC Team + 25:12
143 Filippo Fiorelli Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 30:23
144 Marco Mathis Cofidis + 30:23
145 Nathan Haas Cofidis + 30:23
146 Alex Dowsett Israel Start-Up Nation + 30:23
147 Elia Viviani Cofidis + 30:23
148 Fernando Gaviria UAE Team Emirates + 30:23
149 Jonathan Dibben Lotto Soudal + 30:23
150 Jos Van Emden Team Jumbo - Visma + 30:23
151 Ramon Sinkeldam Groupama-FDJ + 30:23
152 Guy Sagiv Israel Start-Up Nation + 30:23
153 Giovanni Lonardi Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 30:23
154 Patrick Gamper Bora - Hansgrohe + 30:23
155 Matthias Brändle Israel Start-Up Nation + 30:23
156 Sebastian Molano UAE Team Emirates + 30:23
157 Maximiliano Richeze UAE Team Emirates + 30:23
158 Rick Zabel Israel Start-Up Nation + 30:23
159 Nico Denz Team Sunweb + 30:23
160 Iljo Keisse Deceuninck-Quick Step + 30:23
161 Alvaro Hodeg Deceuninck-Quick Step + 30:23
162 Davide Cimolai Israel Start-Up Nation + 30:23
163 Brent Bookwalter Mitchelton-Scott + 30:23
164 Simone Consonni Cofidis + 30:23
165 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama-FDJ + 30:23
166 Simon Guglielmi Groupama-FDJ + 30:23
167 Arnaud Démare Groupama-FDJ + 30:23
168 Albert Torres Movistar Team + 30:23
169 Ignatas Konovalovas Groupama-FDJ + 30:23
170 Edoardo Affini Mitchelton-Scott + 30:23
171 Benjamin Thomas Groupama-FDJ + 31:24
172 Rudy Barbier Israel Start-Up Nation + 31:46
173 Michael Hepburn Mitchelton-Scott + 32:17
Pos Rider Team Time
01 1 Joao Almeida Deceuninck-Quick Step 07:44:25
02 33 Jonathan Caicedo EF Pro Cycling + 00
03 11 Pello Bilbao Bahrain-McLaren + 37
04 26 Wilco Kelderman Team Sunweb + 42
05 47 Harm Vanhoucke Lotto Soudal + 53
06 25 Vincenzo Nibali Trek-Segafredo + 55
07 26 Domenico Pozzovivo NTT Pro Cycling Team + 59
08 4 Brandon McNulty UAE Team Emirates + 01:11
09 37 Jakob Fuglsang Astana Pro Team + 01:13
10 34 Steven Kruijswijk Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:15
11 47 Rafal Majka Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:26
12 14 Patrick Konrad Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:26
13 9 Jai Hindley Team Sunweb + 01:27
14 15 Fausto Masnada Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:32
15 13 Ilnur Zakarin CCC Team + 01:38
16 5 James Knox Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:40
17 21 Hermann Pernsteiner Bahrain-McLaren + 01:42
18 35 Antonio Pedrero Movistar Team + 01:50
19 29 Louis Meintjes NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:59
20 36 Sergio Samitier Movistar Team + 02:06
21 4 Gianluca Brambilla Trek-Segafredo + 02:07
22 1 Lucas Hamilton Mitchelton-Scott + 02:41
23 70 Giovanni Visconti Vini Zabú-KTM + 03:10
24 36 Tao Geoghegan Hart INEOS Grenadiers + 03:12
25 17 Simon Yates Mitchelton-Scott + 03:46
26 7 Tony Gallopin AG2R La Mondiale + 04:01
27 28 Aurélien Paret-Peintre AG2R La Mondiale + 04:11
28 40 Giovanni Carboni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 04:25
29 13 Chris Harper Team Jumbo - Visma + 04:37
30 13 Jack Haig Mitchelton-Scott + 04:39
31 30 Koen Bouwman Team Jumbo - Visma + 04:57
32 23 Tanel Kangert EF Pro Cycling + 05:19
33 16 Martijn Tusveld Team Sunweb + 05:24
34 51 Stéphane Rossetto Cofidis + 05:28
35 43 Antonio Nibali Trek-Segafredo + 05:58
36 21 Daniel Navarro Israel Start-Up Nation + 06:04
37 108 Jonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers + 06:29
38 12 Joe Dombrowski UAE Team Emirates + 06:55
39 22 Lawrence Warbasse AG2R La Mondiale + 07:18
40 58 Jaakko Hänninen AG2R La Mondiale + 07:34
41 4 Ruben Guerreiro EF Pro Cycling + 07:51
42 1 Attila Valter CCC Team + 07:58
43 28 Ben O'Connor NTT Pro Cycling Team + 08:05
44 24 Sam Oomen Team Sunweb + 08:06
45 18 Carl Fredrik Hagen Lotto Soudal + 08:21
46 21 Nicola Conci Trek-Segafredo + 08:41
47 37 Sander Armee Lotto Soudal + 09:42
48 21 Matteo Fabbro Bora - Hansgrohe + 09:53
49 94 Geoffrey Bouchard AG2R La Mondiale + 09:58
50 41 Kilian Frankiny Groupama-FDJ + 10:26
51 - Joey Rosskopf CCC Team + 10:27
52 7 Amanuel Gebreigzabhier NTT Pro Cycling Team + 10:36
53 50 Geraint Thomas INEOS Grenadiers + 11:17
54 22 Pieter Serry Deceuninck-Quick Step + 11:40
55 42 Mikkel Honore Deceuninck-Quick Step + 11:53
56 38 Jacopo Mosca Trek-Segafredo + 11:58
57 2 Pawel Poljanski Bora - Hansgrohe + 12:09
58 6 Victor De La Parte CCC Team + 12:21
59 6 Jesper Hansen Cofidis + 12:23
60 68 Ben Swift INEOS Grenadiers + 12:28
61 101 Oscar Rodriguez Astana Pro Team + 12:46
62 7 Pavel Kochetkov CCC Team + 12:47
63 9 Luca Wackermann Vini Zabú-KTM + 12:47
64 11 Davide Villella Movistar Team + 13:03
65 12 Simone Ravanelli Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 13:04
66 4 Christoph Pfingsten Team Jumbo - Visma + 13:33
67 6 François Bidard AG2R La Mondiale + 13:39
68 20 Giulio Ciccone Trek-Segafredo + 14:07
69 21 Ben Gastauer AG2R La Mondiale + 15:02
70 66 Tobias Foss Team Jumbo - Visma + 15:14
71 47 Valerio Conti UAE Team Emirates + 15:20
72 29 Mark Padun Bahrain-McLaren + 15:37
73 31 Alexander Cepeda Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 15:40
74 34 Dario Cataldo Movistar Team + 15:41
75 4 Einer Rubio Movistar Team + 15:46
76 66 Diego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates + 15:56
77 55 Matthew Holmes Lotto Soudal + 15:59
78 44 Fabio Felline Astana Pro Team + 16:10
79 48 Jonas Gregaard Astana Pro Team + 16:21
80 33 Enrico Battaglin Bahrain-McLaren + 16:24
81 8 Damien Howson Mitchelton-Scott + 16:45
82 77 Mikkel Bjerg UAE Team Emirates + 16:45
83 58 Julien Bernard Trek-Segafredo + 17:09
84 77 Jan Tratnik Bahrain-McLaren + 17:26
85 51 Eduardo Sepulveda Movistar Team + 17:41
86 25 Pieter Weening Trek-Segafredo + 18:11
87 86 Filippo Ganna INEOS Grenadiers + 18:22
88 82 Matteo Sobrero NTT Pro Cycling Team + 19:02
89 71 Salvatore Puccio INEOS Grenadiers + 19:17
90 16 Josip Rumac Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 19:30
91 18 Chad Haga Team Sunweb + 20:00
92 45 Simon Clarke EF Pro Cycling + 20:09
93 6 Lorenzo Rota Vini Zabú-KTM + 20:20
94 32 Andrea Vendrame AG2R La Mondiale + 20:28
95 53 Chris Hamilton Team Sunweb + 20:38
96 25 Alexander Cataford Israel Start-Up Nation + 21:05
97 2 Manuele Boaro Astana Pro Team + 21:20
98 16 Hector Carretero Movistar Team + 21:37
99 13 Francesco Romano Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 21:54
100 47 Antwan Tolhoek Team Jumbo - Visma + 22:02
101 1 Edoardo Zardini Vini Zabú-KTM + 22:03
102 6 Lawson Craddock EF Pro Cycling + 22:51
103 27 Danilo Wyss NTT Pro Cycling Team + 22:59
104 1 Luca Chirico Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 23:14
105 58 Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal + 23:16
106 38 Filippo Zana Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 23:46
107 102 Josef Černý CCC Team + 23:59
108 97 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb + 24:45
109 73 Eros Capecchi Bahrain-McLaren + 25:00
110 71 Peter Sagan Bora - Hansgrohe + 25:26
111 1 Mattia Bais Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 25:26
112 36 Alessandro Tonelli Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 25:31
113 1 Rodrigo Contreras Astana Pro Team + 25:35
114 48 Miles Scotson Groupama-FDJ + 25:38
115 2 Simon Pellaud Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 25:42
116 2 Yukiya Arashiro Bahrain-McLaren + 25:49
117 2 Lachlan Morton EF Pro Cycling + 25:52
118 43 Rohan Dennis INEOS Grenadiers + 26:05
119 39 Jhonnatan Narvaez INEOS Grenadiers + 26:29
120 48 Davide Ballerini Deceuninck-Quick Step + 26:31
121 16 Mathias Le Turnier Cofidis + 26:46
122 30 Kamil Malecki CCC Team + 27:43
123 29 Marco Frapporti Vini Zabú-KTM + 27:48
124 22 Jhonatan Restrepo Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 28:08
125 5 Victor Campenaerts NTT Pro Cycling Team + 28:08
126 31 Stefano Oldani Lotto Soudal + 28:15
127 21 Sean Bennett EF Pro Cycling + 28:24
128 25 Kamil Gradek CCC Team + 28:32
129 14 Cameron Meyer Mitchelton-Scott + 28:56
130 22 Maciej Bodnar Bora - Hansgrohe + 29:00
131 8 Matteo Spreafico Vini Zabú-KTM + 29:25
132 8 Cesare Benedetti Bora - Hansgrohe + 29:30
133 8 Domen Novak Bahrain-McLaren + 29:32
134 8 Adam Hansen Lotto Soudal + 30:24
135 15 Dylan Sunderland NTT Pro Cycling Team + 30:51
136 16 Simone Bevilacqua Vini Zabú-KTM + 30:55
137 18 James Whelan EF Pro Cycling + 31:01
138 11 Fabio Mazzucco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 31:10
139 58 Simone Consonni Cofidis + 32:06
140 26 Alessandro Bisolti Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 32:10
141 27 Tony Martin Team Jumbo - Visma + 32:20
142 59 Rick Zabel Israel Start-Up Nation + 32:20
143 26 Etienne Van Empel Vini Zabú-KTM + 32:42
144 47 Nathan Haas Cofidis + 33:33
145 38 Ramon Sinkeldam Groupama-FDJ + 34:02
146 25 Nicolas Edet Cofidis + 34:16
147 35 Matthias Brändle Israel Start-Up Nation + 34:28
148 32 Arnaud Démare Groupama-FDJ + 34:33
149 28 Fernando Gaviria UAE Team Emirates + 34:59
150 21 Marco Mathis Cofidis + 35:17
151 21 Filippo Fiorelli Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 35:23
152 21 Elia Viviani Cofidis + 35:28
153 19 Giovanni Lonardi Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 35:36
154 18 Ignatas Konovalovas Groupama-FDJ + 35:37
155 17 Guy Sagiv Israel Start-Up Nation + 35:43
156 17 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama-FDJ + 35:44
157 17 Simon Guglielmi Groupama-FDJ + 35:52
158 12 Jos Van Emden Team Jumbo - Visma + 36:02
159 33 Benjamin Thomas Groupama-FDJ + 36:08
160 9 Sebastian Molano UAE Team Emirates + 36:27
161 8 Maximiliano Richeze UAE Team Emirates + 36:31
162 8 Alex Dowsett Israel Start-Up Nation + 36:34
163 7 Iljo Keisse Deceuninck-Quick Step + 36:39
164 31 Rudy Barbier Israel Start-Up Nation + 36:57
165 8 Jonathan Dibben Lotto Soudal + 37:04
166 8 Albert Torres Movistar Team + 37:06
167 32 Michael Hepburn Mitchelton-Scott + 37:30
168 4 Patrick Gamper Bora - Hansgrohe + 37:38
169 4 Alvaro Hodeg Deceuninck-Quick Step + 37:39
170 3 Edoardo Affini Mitchelton-Scott + 37:55
171 1 Davide Cimolai Israel Start-Up Nation + 38:25
172 - Nico Denz Team Sunweb + 42:01
173 - Brent Bookwalter Mitchelton-Scott + 46:50
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Joao Almeida Deceuninck-Quick Step 07:44:25
2 Harm Vanhoucke Lotto Soudal + 53
3 Brandon McNulty UAE Team Emirates + 01:11
4 Jai Hindley Team Sunweb + 01:27
5 James Knox Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:40
6 Sergio Samitier Movistar Team + 02:06
7 Lucas Hamilton Mitchelton-Scott + 02:41
8 Tao Geoghegan Hart INEOS Grenadiers + 03:12
9 Aurélien Paret-Peintre AG2R La Mondiale + 04:11
10 Giovanni Carboni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 04:25
11 Jaakko Hänninen AG2R La Mondiale + 07:34
12 Attila Valter CCC Team + 07:58
13 Ben O'Connor NTT Pro Cycling Team + 08:05
14 Sam Oomen Team Sunweb + 08:06
15 Nicola Conci Trek-Segafredo + 08:41
16 Matteo Fabbro Bora - Hansgrohe + 09:53
17 Mikkel Honore Deceuninck-Quick Step + 11:53
18 Oscar Rodriguez Astana Pro Team + 12:46
19 Simone Ravanelli Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 13:04
20 Tobias Foss Team Jumbo - Visma + 15:14
21 Mark Padun Bahrain-McLaren + 15:37
22 Alexander Cepeda Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 15:40
23 Einer Rubio Movistar Team + 15:46
24 Jonas Gregaard Astana Pro Team + 16:21
25 Mikkel Bjerg UAE Team Emirates + 16:45
26 Filippo Ganna INEOS Grenadiers + 18:22
27 Matteo Sobrero NTT Pro Cycling Team + 19:02
28 Lorenzo Rota Vini Zabú-KTM + 20:20
29 Chris Hamilton Team Sunweb + 20:38
30 Hector Carretero Movistar Team + 21:37
31 Francesco Romano Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 21:54
32 Filippo Zana Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 23:46
33 Mattia Bais Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 25:26
34 Jhonnatan Narvaez INEOS Grenadiers + 26:29
35 Mathias Le Turnier Cofidis + 26:46
36 Kamil Malecki CCC Team + 27:43
37 Stefano Oldani Lotto Soudal + 28:15
38 Sean Bennett EF Pro Cycling + 28:24
39 Domen Novak Bahrain-McLaren + 29:32
40 Dylan Sunderland NTT Pro Cycling Team + 30:51
41 Simone Bevilacqua Vini Zabú-KTM + 30:55
42 James Whelan EF Pro Cycling + 31:01
43 Fabio Mazzucco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 31:10
44 Giovanni Lonardi Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 35:36
45 Simon Guglielmi Groupama-FDJ + 35:52
46 Benjamin Thomas Groupama-FDJ + 36:08
47 Patrick Gamper Bora - Hansgrohe + 37:38
48 Alvaro Hodeg Deceuninck-Quick Step + 37:39
49 Edoardo Affini Mitchelton-Scott + 37:55
Info
Nation Italy
Date October 05
Where Enna -> Etna (Linguaglossa Piano Provenzana)
What 03.Stage
Distance 150 km