Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Giro d'Italia

2020 | https://www.giroditalia.it/

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Diego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates 03:24:58100
02 Peter Sagan Bora - Hansgrohe + 0040
03 Mikkel Honore Deceuninck-Quick Step + 0020
04 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb + 0512
05 Luca Wackermann Vini Zabú-KTM + 054
06 Joao Almeida Deceuninck-Quick Step + 05
07 Gianluca Brambilla Trek-Segafredo + 05
08 Vincenzo Nibali Trek-Segafredo + 05
09 Pello Bilbao Bahrain-McLaren + 05
10 Lucas Hamilton Mitchelton-Scott + 05
11 Geraint Thomas INEOS Grenadiers + 05
12 Jakob Fuglsang Astana Pro Team + 05
13 Andrea Vendrame AG2R La Mondiale + 05
14 Domenico Pozzovivo NTT Pro Cycling Team + 05
15 Matteo Sobrero NTT Pro Cycling Team + 05
16 Steven Kruijswijk Team Jumbo - Visma + 05
17 Rafal Majka Bora - Hansgrohe + 05
18 Tobias Foss Team Jumbo - Visma + 05
19 Simon Yates Mitchelton-Scott + 05
20 Patrick Konrad Bora - Hansgrohe + 05
21 Ruben Guerreiro EF Pro Cycling + 05
22 Fausto Masnada Deceuninck-Quick Step + 05
23 Jan Tratnik Bahrain-McLaren + 05
24 Jack Haig Mitchelton-Scott + 05
25 Wilco Kelderman Team Sunweb + 05
26 Ilnur Zakarin CCC Team + 05
27 Brandon McNulty UAE Team Emirates + 05
28 Tony Gallopin AG2R La Mondiale + 05
29 James Knox Deceuninck-Quick Step + 05
30 Jai Hindley Team Sunweb + 05
31 Harm Vanhoucke Lotto Soudal + 05
32 Sam Oomen Team Sunweb + 05
33 Tanel Kangert EF Pro Cycling + 05
34 Dario Cataldo Movistar Team + 05
35 Antonio Pedrero Movistar Team + 05
36 Jesper Hansen Cofidis + 05
37 Jacopo Mosca Trek-Segafredo + 05
38 Carl Fredrik Hagen Lotto Soudal + 05
39 Eros Capecchi Bahrain-McLaren + 05
40 Ben O'Connor NTT Pro Cycling Team + 05
41 Sergio Samitier Movistar Team + 05
42 Louis Meintjes NTT Pro Cycling Team + 05
43 Filippo Ganna INEOS Grenadiers + 05
44 Attila Valter CCC Team + 05
45 Josef Černý CCC Team + 05
46 Simon Clarke EF Pro Cycling + 05
47 Aurélien Paret-Peintre AG2R La Mondiale + 05
48 Eduardo Sepulveda Movistar Team + 05
49 Giovanni Carboni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 05
50 Tao Geoghegan Hart INEOS Grenadiers + 05
51 Daniel Navarro Israel Start-Up Nation + 05
52 Chris Harper Team Jumbo - Visma + 05
53 Valerio Conti UAE Team Emirates + 05
54 Matteo Fabbro Bora - Hansgrohe + 05
55 Victor De La Parte CCC Team + 05
56 Lawrence Warbasse AG2R La Mondiale + 05
57 Davide Villella Movistar Team + 05
58 Hermann Pernsteiner Bahrain-McLaren + 05
59 Joey Rosskopf CCC Team + 22
60 Amanuel Gebreigzabhier NTT Pro Cycling Team + 22
61 Jonathan Caicedo EF Pro Cycling + 30
62 Joe Dombrowski UAE Team Emirates + 30
63 Nicola Conci Trek-Segafredo + 43
64 Alexander Cataford Israel Start-Up Nation + 45
65 Pieter Serry Deceuninck-Quick Step + 45
66 Einer Rubio Movistar Team + 47
67 Antonio Nibali Trek-Segafredo + 47
68 Pawel Poljanski Bora - Hansgrohe + 50
69 Koen Bouwman Team Jumbo - Visma + 50
70 François Bidard AG2R La Mondiale + 50
71 Francesco Romano Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 50
72 Chris Hamilton Team Sunweb + 50
73 Pavel Kochetkov CCC Team + 50
74 Simone Consonni Cofidis + 55
75 Luca Chirico Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 57
76 Martijn Tusveld Team Sunweb + 01:07
77 Simone Ravanelli Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 01:15
78 Josip Rumac Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 01:15
79 Sander Armee Lotto Soudal + 01:21
80 Nathan Haas Cofidis + 01:28
81 Rick Zabel Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:28
82 Christoph Pfingsten Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:28
83 Lorenzo Rota Vini Zabú-KTM + 01:36
84 Stéphane Rossetto Cofidis + 01:36
85 Jhonnatan Narvaez INEOS Grenadiers + 01:36
86 Danilo Wyss NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:38
87 Miles Scotson Groupama-FDJ + 01:38
88 Davide Ballerini Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:43
89 Hector Carretero Movistar Team + 01:46
90 Giulio Ciccone Trek-Segafredo + 01:48
91 Jaakko Hänninen AG2R La Mondiale + 01:50
92 Jhonatan Restrepo Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 01:50
93 Giovanni Visconti Vini Zabú-KTM + 01:52
94 Alexander Cepeda Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 01:55
95 Kamil Malecki CCC Team + 02:16
96 Damien Howson Mitchelton-Scott + 02:19
97 Marco Frapporti Vini Zabú-KTM + 02:37
98 Edoardo Zardini Vini Zabú-KTM + 02:37
99 Kilian Frankiny Groupama-FDJ + 02:37
100 Filippo Fiorelli Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 02:37
101 Mark Padun Bahrain-McLaren + 02:37
102 Stefano Oldani Lotto Soudal + 02:51
103 Ben Gastauer AG2R La Mondiale + 02:51
104 Pieter Weening Trek-Segafredo + 03:11
105 Manuele Boaro Astana Pro Team + 03:23
106 Enrico Battaglin Bahrain-McLaren + 03:24
107 Matteo Spreafico Vini Zabú-KTM + 03:56
108 Simon Pellaud Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 03:56
109 Mattia Bais Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 03:56
110 Lawson Craddock EF Pro Cycling + 03:56
111 Yukiya Arashiro Bahrain-McLaren + 03:56
112 Cameron Meyer Mitchelton-Scott + 04:00
113 Ramon Sinkeldam Groupama-FDJ + 04:00
114 Arnaud Démare Groupama-FDJ + 04:00
115 Simon Guglielmi Groupama-FDJ + 04:00
116 Kamil Gradek CCC Team + 04:00
117 Giovanni Lonardi Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 04:00
118 Domen Novak Bahrain-McLaren + 04:00
119 Sean Bennett EF Pro Cycling + 04:00
120 Maciej Bodnar Bora - Hansgrohe + 04:05
121 Rodrigo Contreras Astana Pro Team + 04:05
122 Elia Viviani Cofidis + 04:12
123 Jonas Gregaard Astana Pro Team + 04:14
124 Adam Hansen Lotto Soudal + 04:24
125 Lachlan Morton EF Pro Cycling + 04:24
126 Matthew Holmes Lotto Soudal + 04:24
127 Julien Bernard Trek-Segafredo + 04:29
128 Rudy Barbier Israel Start-Up Nation + 04:29
129 Chad Haga Team Sunweb + 04:38
130 Benjamin Thomas Groupama-FDJ + 04:40
131 Fernando Gaviria UAE Team Emirates + 04:47
132 Ben Swift INEOS Grenadiers + 04:51
133 Ignatas Konovalovas Groupama-FDJ + 04:53
134 Dylan Sunderland NTT Pro Cycling Team + 04:53
135 Fabio Mazzucco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 04:53
136 Victor Campenaerts NTT Pro Cycling Team + 04:53
137 Alessandro Tonelli Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 04:53
138 Geoffrey Bouchard AG2R La Mondiale + 04:53
139 Filippo Zana Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 04:53
140 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama-FDJ + 04:53
141 Simone Bevilacqua Vini Zabú-KTM + 04:53
142 Guy Sagiv Israel Start-Up Nation + 04:53
143 Mathias Le Turnier Cofidis + 04:53
144 Marco Mathis Cofidis + 04:53
145 Antwan Tolhoek Team Jumbo - Visma + 04:53
146 Matthias Brändle Israel Start-Up Nation + 04:53
147 Fabio Felline Astana Pro Team + 04:53
148 Cesare Benedetti Bora - Hansgrohe + 04:53
149 Jonathan Dibben Lotto Soudal + 05:59
150 Michael Hepburn Mitchelton-Scott + 05:59
151 Alex Dowsett Israel Start-Up Nation + 05:59
152 Iljo Keisse Deceuninck-Quick Step + 05:59
153 Sebastian Molano UAE Team Emirates + 05:59
154 Maximiliano Richeze UAE Team Emirates + 05:59
155 Alvaro Hodeg Deceuninck-Quick Step + 05:59
156 Jonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers + 06:02
157 Albert Torres Movistar Team + 06:02
158 Jos Van Emden Team Jumbo - Visma + 06:27
159 Alessandro Bisolti Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 06:31
160 James Whelan EF Pro Cycling + 06:37
161 Etienne Van Empel Vini Zabú-KTM + 06:37
162 Salvatore Puccio INEOS Grenadiers + 06:43
163 Davide Cimolai Israel Start-Up Nation + 06:43
164 Oscar Rodriguez Astana Pro Team + 07:06
165 Patrick Gamper Bora - Hansgrohe + 07:26
166 Edoardo Affini Mitchelton-Scott + 07:26
167 Nicolas Edet Cofidis + 07:28
168 Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal + 07:39
169 Rohan Dennis INEOS Grenadiers + 07:40
170 Tony Martin Team Jumbo - Visma + 07:40
171 Mikkel Bjerg UAE Team Emirates + 07:58
172 Nico Denz Team Sunweb + 12:13
173 Brent Bookwalter Mitchelton-Scott + 16:39
DNF Aleksander Vlasov Astana Pro Team
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Filippo Ganna INEOS Grenadiers 03:40:27
02 - Joao Almeida Deceuninck-Quick Step + 22
03 1 Geraint Thomas INEOS Grenadiers + 23
04 1 Tobias Foss Team Jumbo - Visma + 31
05 1 Josef Černý CCC Team + 36
06 1 Matteo Sobrero NTT Pro Cycling Team + 40
07 4 Jan Tratnik Bahrain-McLaren + 42
08 9 Simon Yates Mitchelton-Scott + 49
09 9 Tanel Kangert EF Pro Cycling + 49
10 28 Diego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates + 54
11 12 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb + 58
12 12 Brandon McNulty UAE Team Emirates + 59
13 24 Mikkel Honore Deceuninck-Quick Step + 59
14 11 Pello Bilbao Bahrain-McLaren + 59
15 11 Ben O'Connor NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:00
16 12 Chris Harper Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:03
17 12 Lawrence Warbasse AG2R La Mondiale + 01:04
18 12 Jacopo Mosca Trek-Segafredo + 01:04
19 12 Tony Gallopin AG2R La Mondiale + 01:04
20 21 Sam Oomen Team Sunweb + 01:11
21 22 James Knox Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:13
22 24 Jai Hindley Team Sunweb + 01:15
23 26 Lucas Hamilton Mitchelton-Scott + 01:18
24 29 Valerio Conti UAE Team Emirates + 01:19
25 32 Gianluca Brambilla Trek-Segafredo + 01:21
26 36 Patrick Konrad Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:22
27 36 Matteo Fabbro Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:23
28 37 Ilnur Zakarin CCC Team + 01:26
29 37 Fausto Masnada Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:26
30 38 Wilco Kelderman Team Sunweb + 01:28
31 38 Vincenzo Nibali Trek-Segafredo + 01:29
32 12 Pieter Serry Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:31
33 41 Domenico Pozzovivo NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:33
34 43 Eduardo Sepulveda Movistar Team + 01:34
35 5 Jonathan Caicedo EF Pro Cycling + 01:35
36 48 Eros Capecchi Bahrain-McLaren + 01:37
37 48 Ruben Guerreiro EF Pro Cycling + 01:37
38 49 Hermann Pernsteiner Bahrain-McLaren + 01:38
39 67 Peter Sagan Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:39
40 49 Dario Cataldo Movistar Team + 01:40
41 49 Attila Valter CCC Team + 01:40
42 20 Chris Hamilton Team Sunweb + 01:40
43 52 Jack Haig Mitchelton-Scott + 01:42
44 52 Steven Kruijswijk Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:44
45 25 Amanuel Gebreigzabhier NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:46
46 54 Jakob Fuglsang Astana Pro Team + 01:47
47 55 Simon Clarke EF Pro Cycling + 01:47
48 56 Louis Meintjes NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:47
49 33 Martijn Tusveld Team Sunweb + 01:50
50 14 Joe Dombrowski UAE Team Emirates + 01:50
51 27 Joey Rosskopf CCC Team + 01:51
52 56 Harm Vanhoucke Lotto Soudal + 01:52
53 56 Antonio Pedrero Movistar Team + 01:52
54 57 Luca Wackermann Vini Zabú-KTM + 01:53
55 59 Aurélien Paret-Peintre AG2R La Mondiale + 01:54
56 60 Sergio Samitier Movistar Team + 01:54
57 60 Daniel Navarro Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:57
58 64 Rafal Majka Bora - Hansgrohe + 02:00
59 14 Pawel Poljanski Bora - Hansgrohe + 02:00
60 66 Tao Geoghegan Hart INEOS Grenadiers + 02:04
61 6 Koen Bouwman Team Jumbo - Visma + 02:05
62 66 Andrea Vendrame AG2R La Mondiale + 02:06
63 66 Carl Fredrik Hagen Lotto Soudal + 02:07
64 76 Victor De La Parte CCC Team + 02:12
65 78 Jesper Hansen Cofidis + 02:14
66 57 Miles Scotson Groupama-FDJ + 02:15
67 38 Nicola Conci Trek-Segafredo + 02:27
68 86 Giovanni Carboni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 02:32
69 41 Pavel Kochetkov CCC Team + 02:38
70 23 Christoph Pfingsten Team Jumbo - Visma + 02:39
71 53 Alexander Cataford Israel Start-Up Nation + 02:43
72 40 Davide Ballerini Deceuninck-Quick Step + 02:44
73 50 François Bidard AG2R La Mondiale + 02:45
74 9 Josip Rumac Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 02:46
75 92 Davide Villella Movistar Team + 02:54
76 16 Danilo Wyss NTT Pro Cycling Team + 02:55
77 21 Simone Ravanelli Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 02:55
78 69 Antonio Nibali Trek-Segafredo + 03:01
79 70 Einer Rubio Movistar Team + 03:02
80 1 Jhonnatan Narvaez INEOS Grenadiers + 03:06
81 65 Simone Consonni Cofidis + 03:08
82 3 Hector Carretero Movistar Team + 03:15
83 38 Rick Zabel Israel Start-Up Nation + 03:22
84 53 Sander Armee Lotto Soudal + 03:28
85 35 Stéphane Rossetto Cofidis + 03:30
86 77 Francesco Romano Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 03:32
87 40 Lorenzo Rota Vini Zabú-KTM + 03:36
88 57 Giulio Ciccone Trek-Segafredo + 03:58
89 10 Damien Howson Mitchelton-Scott + 04:01
90 32 Ben Gastauer AG2R La Mondiale + 04:08
91 - Kilian Frankiny Groupama-FDJ + 04:12
92 39 Kamil Malecki CCC Team + 04:20
93 63 Giovanni Visconti Vini Zabú-KTM + 04:22
94 18 Marco Frapporti Vini Zabú-KTM + 04:25
95 2 Stefano Oldani Lotto Soudal + 04:28
96 88 Lawson Craddock EF Pro Cycling + 04:32
97 74 Nathan Haas Cofidis + 04:35
98 68 Jaakko Hänninen AG2R La Mondiale + 04:37
99 43 Manuele Boaro Astana Pro Team + 04:38
100 30 Edoardo Zardini Vini Zabú-KTM + 04:39
101 31 Mark Padun Bahrain-McLaren + 04:43
102 68 Jhonatan Restrepo Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 04:45
103 84 Kamil Gradek CCC Team + 04:45
104 64 Alexander Cepeda Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 04:46
105 69 Luca Chirico Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 04:52
106 72 Sean Bennett EF Pro Cycling + 05:01
107 68 Ramon Sinkeldam Groupama-FDJ + 05:04
108 64 Maciej Bodnar Bora - Hansgrohe + 05:13
109 96 Chad Haga Team Sunweb + 05:17
110 35 Mattia Bais Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 05:22
111 40 Pieter Weening Trek-Segafredo + 05:27
112 102 Matthias Brändle Israel Start-Up Nation + 05:30
113 20 Enrico Battaglin Bahrain-McLaren + 05:30
114 41 Rodrigo Contreras Astana Pro Team + 05:31
115 29 Cameron Meyer Mitchelton-Scott + 05:33
116 24 Arnaud Démare Groupama-FDJ + 05:35
117 16 Simon Pellaud Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 05:38
118 3 Yukiya Arashiro Bahrain-McLaren + 05:45
119 48 Lachlan Morton EF Pro Cycling + 05:48
120 84 Victor Campenaerts NTT Pro Cycling Team + 05:55
121 71 Fernando Gaviria UAE Team Emirates + 06:01
122 80 Fabio Felline Astana Pro Team + 06:01
123 12 Matteo Spreafico Vini Zabú-KTM + 06:02
124 72 Cesare Benedetti Bora - Hansgrohe + 06:07
125 17 Domen Novak Bahrain-McLaren + 06:09
126 50 Benjamin Thomas Groupama-FDJ + 06:09
127 2 Jonas Gregaard Astana Pro Team + 06:12
128 61 Ben Swift INEOS Grenadiers + 06:14
129 57 Marco Mathis Cofidis + 06:19
130 43 Filippo Fiorelli Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 06:25
131 22 Elia Viviani Cofidis + 06:30
132 6 Matthew Holmes Lotto Soudal + 06:31
133 3 Rudy Barbier Israel Start-Up Nation + 06:36
134 26 Giovanni Lonardi Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 06:38
135 121 Michael Hepburn Mitchelton-Scott + 06:38
136 29 Ignatas Konovalovas Groupama-FDJ + 06:39
137 24 Mathias Le Turnier Cofidis + 06:42
138 20 Guy Sagiv Israel Start-Up Nation + 06:45
139 20 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama-FDJ + 06:46
140 29 Simon Guglielmi Groupama-FDJ + 06:54
141 16 Julien Bernard Trek-Segafredo + 07:00
142 17 Adam Hansen Lotto Soudal + 07:01
143 2 Geoffrey Bouchard AG2R La Mondiale + 07:01
144 - Filippo Zana Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 07:02
145 110 Jonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers + 07:03
146 134 Jos Van Emden Team Jumbo - Visma + 07:04
147 1 Antwan Tolhoek Team Jumbo - Visma + 07:08
148 4 Alessandro Tonelli Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 07:09
149 6 Fabio Mazzucco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 07:23
150 8 Dylan Sunderland NTT Pro Cycling Team + 07:28
151 71 Sebastian Molano UAE Team Emirates + 07:29
152 9 Simone Bevilacqua Vini Zabú-KTM + 07:32
153 65 Maximiliano Richeze UAE Team Emirates + 07:33
154 60 Alex Dowsett Israel Start-Up Nation + 07:36
155 122 James Whelan EF Pro Cycling + 07:38
156 53 Iljo Keisse Deceuninck-Quick Step + 07:41
157 18 Jonathan Dibben Lotto Soudal + 08:06
158 24 Albert Torres Movistar Team + 08:08
159 156 Mikkel Bjerg UAE Team Emirates + 08:15
160 63 Salvatore Puccio INEOS Grenadiers + 08:23
161 146 Rohan Dennis INEOS Grenadiers + 08:23
162 101 Oscar Rodriguez Astana Pro Team + 08:23
163 136 Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal + 08:33
164 113 Patrick Gamper Bora - Hansgrohe + 08:40
165 1 Alvaro Hodeg Deceuninck-Quick Step + 08:41
166 16 Alessandro Bisolti Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 08:47
167 85 Edoardo Affini Mitchelton-Scott + 08:57
168 109 Tony Martin Team Jumbo - Visma + 08:57
169 7 Etienne Van Empel Vini Zabú-KTM + 09:19
170 5 Davide Cimolai Israel Start-Up Nation + 09:27
171 1 Nicolas Edet Cofidis + 10:53
172 151 Nico Denz Team Sunweb + 13:03
173 125 Brent Bookwalter Mitchelton-Scott + 17:52
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Filippo Ganna INEOS Grenadiers 03:40:27
2 Joao Almeida Deceuninck-Quick Step + 22
3 Tobias Foss Team Jumbo - Visma + 31
4 Matteo Sobrero NTT Pro Cycling Team + 40
5 Brandon McNulty UAE Team Emirates + 59
6 Mikkel Honore Deceuninck-Quick Step + 59
7 Ben O'Connor NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:00
8 Sam Oomen Team Sunweb + 01:11
9 James Knox Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:13
10 Jai Hindley Team Sunweb + 01:15
11 Lucas Hamilton Mitchelton-Scott + 01:18
12 Matteo Fabbro Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:23
13 Attila Valter CCC Team + 01:40
14 Chris Hamilton Team Sunweb + 01:40
15 Harm Vanhoucke Lotto Soudal + 01:52
16 Aurélien Paret-Peintre AG2R La Mondiale + 01:54
17 Sergio Samitier Movistar Team + 01:54
18 Tao Geoghegan Hart INEOS Grenadiers + 02:04
19 Nicola Conci Trek-Segafredo + 02:27
20 Giovanni Carboni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 02:32
21 Simone Ravanelli Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 02:55
22 Einer Rubio Movistar Team + 03:02
23 Jhonnatan Narvaez INEOS Grenadiers + 03:06
24 Hector Carretero Movistar Team + 03:15
25 Francesco Romano Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 03:32
26 Lorenzo Rota Vini Zabú-KTM + 03:36
27 Kamil Malecki CCC Team + 04:20
28 Stefano Oldani Lotto Soudal + 04:28
29 Jaakko Hänninen AG2R La Mondiale + 04:37
30 Mark Padun Bahrain-McLaren + 04:43
31 Alexander Cepeda Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 04:46
32 Sean Bennett EF Pro Cycling + 05:01
33 Mattia Bais Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 05:22
34 Domen Novak Bahrain-McLaren + 06:09
35 Benjamin Thomas Groupama-FDJ + 06:09
36 Jonas Gregaard Astana Pro Team + 06:12
37 Giovanni Lonardi Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 06:38
38 Mathias Le Turnier Cofidis + 06:42
39 Simon Guglielmi Groupama-FDJ + 06:54
40 Filippo Zana Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 07:02
41 Fabio Mazzucco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 07:23
42 Dylan Sunderland NTT Pro Cycling Team + 07:28
43 Simone Bevilacqua Vini Zabú-KTM + 07:32
44 James Whelan EF Pro Cycling + 07:38
45 Mikkel Bjerg UAE Team Emirates + 08:15
46 Oscar Rodriguez Astana Pro Team + 08:23
47 Patrick Gamper Bora - Hansgrohe + 08:40
48 Alvaro Hodeg Deceuninck-Quick Step + 08:41
49 Edoardo Affini Mitchelton-Scott + 08:57
Info
Nation Italy
Date October 04
Where Alcamo -> Agrigento
What 02.Stage
Distance 150 km