Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Giro d'Italia

2020 | https://www.giroditalia.it/

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Filippo Ganna INEOS Grenadiers 15:24100
02 Joao Almeida Deceuninck-Quick Step + 2240
03 Mikkel Bjerg UAE Team Emirates + 2220
04 Geraint Thomas INEOS Grenadiers + 2312
05 Tobias Foss Team Jumbo - Visma + 314
06 Josef Černý CCC Team + 36
07 Matteo Sobrero NTT Pro Cycling Team + 40
08 Lawson Craddock EF Pro Cycling + 41
09 Miles Scotson Groupama-FDJ + 42
10 Matthias Brändle Israel Start-Up Nation + 42
11 Jan Tratnik Bahrain-McLaren + 42
12 Jos Van Emden Team Jumbo - Visma + 42
13 Chad Haga Team Sunweb + 44
14 Michael Hepburn Mitchelton-Scott + 44
15 Rohan Dennis INEOS Grenadiers + 48
16 Martijn Tusveld Team Sunweb + 48
17 Simon Yates Mitchelton-Scott + 49
18 Tanel Kangert EF Pro Cycling + 49
19 Kamil Gradek CCC Team + 50
20 Pieter Serry Deceuninck-Quick Step + 51
21 Nico Denz Team Sunweb + 55
22 Chris Hamilton Team Sunweb + 55
23 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb + 58
24 Brandon McNulty UAE Team Emirates + 59
25 Pello Bilbao Bahrain-McLaren + 59
26 Ben O'Connor NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:00
27 Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal + 01:02
28 Chris Harper Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:03
29 Lawrence Warbasse AG2R La Mondiale + 01:04
30 Jacopo Mosca Trek-Segafredo + 01:04
31 Tony Gallopin AG2R La Mondiale + 01:04
32 Davide Ballerini Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:06
33 James Whelan EF Pro Cycling + 01:06
34 Sean Bennett EF Pro Cycling + 01:06
35 Jonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers + 01:06
36 Victor Campenaerts NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:07
37 Mikkel Honore Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:08
38 Diego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates + 01:09
39 Ramon Sinkeldam Groupama-FDJ + 01:09
40 Jonathan Caicedo EF Pro Cycling + 01:10
41 Sam Oomen Team Sunweb + 01:11
42 Fabio Felline Astana Pro Team + 01:13
43 James Knox Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:13
44 Maciej Bodnar Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:13
45 Pawel Poljanski Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:15
46 Jai Hindley Team Sunweb + 01:15
47 Christoph Pfingsten Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:16
48 Brent Bookwalter Mitchelton-Scott + 01:18
49 Lucas Hamilton Mitchelton-Scott + 01:18
50 Fernando Gaviria UAE Team Emirates + 01:19
51 Patrick Gamper Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:19
52 Cesare Benedetti Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:19
53 Valerio Conti UAE Team Emirates + 01:19
54 Aleksander Vlasov Astana Pro Team + 01:20
55 Koen Bouwman Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:20
56 Manuele Boaro Astana Pro Team + 01:20
57 Gianluca Brambilla Trek-Segafredo + 01:21
58 Ben Gastauer AG2R La Mondiale + 01:22
59 Tony Martin Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:22
60 Danilo Wyss NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:22
61 Oscar Rodriguez Astana Pro Team + 01:22
62 Patrick Konrad Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:22
63 Matteo Fabbro Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:23
64 Joe Dombrowski UAE Team Emirates + 01:25
65 Ilnur Zakarin CCC Team + 01:26
66 Fausto Masnada Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:26
67 Ben Swift INEOS Grenadiers + 01:28
68 Wilco Kelderman Team Sunweb + 01:28
69 Vincenzo Nibali Trek-Segafredo + 01:29
70 Amanuel Gebreigzabhier NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:29
71 Lachlan Morton EF Pro Cycling + 01:29
72 Marco Mathis Cofidis + 01:31
73 Rodrigo Contreras Astana Pro Team + 01:31
74 Domenico Pozzovivo NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:33
75 Mattia Bais Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 01:33
76 Benjamin Thomas Groupama-FDJ + 01:34
77 Eduardo Sepulveda Movistar Team + 01:34
78 Joey Rosskopf CCC Team + 01:34
79 Hector Carretero Movistar Team + 01:34
80 Sebastian Molano UAE Team Emirates + 01:35
81 Jhonnatan Narvaez INEOS Grenadiers + 01:35
82 Edoardo Affini Mitchelton-Scott + 01:36
83 Josip Rumac Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 01:36
84 Eros Capecchi Bahrain-McLaren + 01:37
85 Ruben Guerreiro EF Pro Cycling + 01:37
86 Cameron Meyer Mitchelton-Scott + 01:38
87 Hermann Pernsteiner Bahrain-McLaren + 01:38
88 Maximiliano Richeze UAE Team Emirates + 01:39
89 Dario Cataldo Movistar Team + 01:40
90 Attila Valter CCC Team + 01:40
91 Kilian Frankiny Groupama-FDJ + 01:40
92 Arnaud Démare Groupama-FDJ + 01:40
93 Stefano Oldani Lotto Soudal + 01:42
94 Alex Dowsett Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:42
95 Jack Haig Mitchelton-Scott + 01:42
96 Steven Kruijswijk Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:44
97 Salvatore Puccio INEOS Grenadiers + 01:45
98 Simone Ravanelli Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 01:45
99 Damien Howson Mitchelton-Scott + 01:47
100 Jakob Fuglsang Astana Pro Team + 01:47
101 Simon Pellaud Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 01:47
102 Simon Clarke EF Pro Cycling + 01:47
103 Iljo Keisse Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:47
104 Louis Meintjes NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:47
105 Nicola Conci Trek-Segafredo + 01:49
106 Peter Sagan Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:50
107 Ignatas Konovalovas Groupama-FDJ + 01:51
108 Harm Vanhoucke Lotto Soudal + 01:52
109 Antonio Pedrero Movistar Team + 01:52
110 Pavel Kochetkov CCC Team + 01:53
111 Luca Wackermann Vini Zabú-KTM + 01:53
112 Marco Frapporti Vini Zabú-KTM + 01:53
113 Mathias Le Turnier Cofidis + 01:54
114 Aurélien Paret-Peintre AG2R La Mondiale + 01:54
115 Yukiya Arashiro Bahrain-McLaren + 01:54
116 Sergio Samitier Movistar Team + 01:54
117 Daniel Navarro Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:57
118 Guy Sagiv Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:57
119 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama-FDJ + 01:58
120 Stéphane Rossetto Cofidis + 01:59
121 Rick Zabel Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:59
122 Rafal Majka Bora - Hansgrohe + 02:00
123 François Bidard AG2R La Mondiale + 02:00
124 Alexander Cataford Israel Start-Up Nation + 02:03
125 Jonas Gregaard Astana Pro Team + 02:03
126 Tao Geoghegan Hart INEOS Grenadiers + 02:04
127 Lorenzo Rota Vini Zabú-KTM + 02:05
128 Andrea Vendrame AG2R La Mondiale + 02:06
129 Carl Fredrik Hagen Lotto Soudal + 02:07
130 Edoardo Zardini Vini Zabú-KTM + 02:07
131 Kamil Malecki CCC Team + 02:09
132 Mark Padun Bahrain-McLaren + 02:11
133 Enrico Battaglin Bahrain-McLaren + 02:11
134 Albert Torres Movistar Team + 02:11
135 Matteo Spreafico Vini Zabú-KTM + 02:11
136 Rudy Barbier Israel Start-Up Nation + 02:12
137 Sander Armee Lotto Soudal + 02:12
138 Matthew Holmes Lotto Soudal + 02:12
139 Jonathan Dibben Lotto Soudal + 02:12
140 Victor De La Parte CCC Team + 02:12
141 Geoffrey Bouchard AG2R La Mondiale + 02:13
142 Domen Novak Bahrain-McLaren + 02:14
143 Jesper Hansen Cofidis + 02:14
144 Filippo Zana Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 02:14
145 Giulio Ciccone Trek-Segafredo + 02:15
146 Simone Consonni Cofidis + 02:18
147 Antonio Nibali Trek-Segafredo + 02:19
148 Antwan Tolhoek Team Jumbo - Visma + 02:20
149 Einer Rubio Movistar Team + 02:20
150 Alessandro Bisolti Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 02:21
151 Pieter Weening Trek-Segafredo + 02:21
152 Alessandro Tonelli Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 02:22
153 Elia Viviani Cofidis + 02:23
154 Giovanni Carboni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 02:32
155 Fabio Mazzucco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 02:35
156 Giovanni Visconti Vini Zabú-KTM + 02:35
157 Julien Bernard Trek-Segafredo + 02:36
158 Dylan Sunderland NTT Pro Cycling Team + 02:40
159 Adam Hansen Lotto Soudal + 02:42
160 Giovanni Lonardi Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 02:43
161 Simone Bevilacqua Vini Zabú-KTM + 02:44
162 Etienne Van Empel Vini Zabú-KTM + 02:47
163 Francesco Romano Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 02:47
164 Alvaro Hodeg Deceuninck-Quick Step + 02:47
165 Davide Cimolai Israel Start-Up Nation + 02:49
166 Jaakko Hänninen AG2R La Mondiale + 02:52
167 Davide Villella Movistar Team + 02:54
168 Alexander Cepeda Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 02:56
169 Simon Guglielmi Groupama-FDJ + 02:59
170 Jhonatan Restrepo Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 03:00
171 Nathan Haas Cofidis + 03:12
172 Nicolas Edet Cofidis + 03:30
173 Filippo Fiorelli Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 03:53
174 Luca Chirico Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 04:00
OOT Luca Covili Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
DNF Miguel Angel Lopez Astana Pro Team
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Filippo Ganna INEOS Grenadiers 15:24
02 Joao Almeida Deceuninck-Quick Step + 22
03 Mikkel Bjerg UAE Team Emirates + 22
04 Geraint Thomas INEOS Grenadiers + 23
05 Tobias Foss Team Jumbo - Visma + 31
06 Josef Černý CCC Team + 36
07 Matteo Sobrero NTT Pro Cycling Team + 40
08 Lawson Craddock EF Pro Cycling + 41
09 Miles Scotson Groupama-FDJ + 42
10 Matthias Brändle Israel Start-Up Nation + 42
11 Jan Tratnik Bahrain-McLaren + 42
12 Jos Van Emden Team Jumbo - Visma + 42
13 Chad Haga Team Sunweb + 44
14 Michael Hepburn Mitchelton-Scott + 44
15 Rohan Dennis INEOS Grenadiers + 48
16 Martijn Tusveld Team Sunweb + 48
17 Simon Yates Mitchelton-Scott + 49
18 Tanel Kangert EF Pro Cycling + 49
19 Kamil Gradek CCC Team + 50
20 Pieter Serry Deceuninck-Quick Step + 51
21 Nico Denz Team Sunweb + 55
22 Chris Hamilton Team Sunweb + 55
23 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb + 58
24 Brandon McNulty UAE Team Emirates + 59
25 Pello Bilbao Bahrain-McLaren + 59
26 Ben O'Connor NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:00
27 Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal + 01:02
28 Chris Harper Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:03
29 Lawrence Warbasse AG2R La Mondiale + 01:04
30 Jacopo Mosca Trek-Segafredo + 01:04
31 Tony Gallopin AG2R La Mondiale + 01:04
32 Davide Ballerini Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:06
33 James Whelan EF Pro Cycling + 01:06
34 Sean Bennett EF Pro Cycling + 01:06
35 Jonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers + 01:06
36 Victor Campenaerts NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:07
37 Mikkel Honore Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:08
38 Diego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates + 01:09
39 Ramon Sinkeldam Groupama-FDJ + 01:09
40 Jonathan Caicedo EF Pro Cycling + 01:10
41 Sam Oomen Team Sunweb + 01:11
42 Fabio Felline Astana Pro Team + 01:13
43 James Knox Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:13
44 Maciej Bodnar Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:13
45 Pawel Poljanski Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:15
46 Jai Hindley Team Sunweb + 01:15
47 Christoph Pfingsten Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:16
48 Brent Bookwalter Mitchelton-Scott + 01:18
49 Lucas Hamilton Mitchelton-Scott + 01:18
50 Fernando Gaviria UAE Team Emirates + 01:19
51 Patrick Gamper Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:19
52 Cesare Benedetti Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:19
53 Valerio Conti UAE Team Emirates + 01:19
54 Aleksander Vlasov Astana Pro Team + 01:20
55 Koen Bouwman Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:20
56 Manuele Boaro Astana Pro Team + 01:20
57 Gianluca Brambilla Trek-Segafredo + 01:21
58 Ben Gastauer AG2R La Mondiale + 01:22
59 Tony Martin Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:22
60 Danilo Wyss NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:22
61 Oscar Rodriguez Astana Pro Team + 01:22
62 Patrick Konrad Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:22
63 Matteo Fabbro Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:23
64 Joe Dombrowski UAE Team Emirates + 01:25
65 Ilnur Zakarin CCC Team + 01:26
66 Fausto Masnada Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:26
67 Ben Swift INEOS Grenadiers + 01:28
68 Wilco Kelderman Team Sunweb + 01:28
69 Vincenzo Nibali Trek-Segafredo + 01:29
70 Amanuel Gebreigzabhier NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:29
71 Lachlan Morton EF Pro Cycling + 01:29
72 Marco Mathis Cofidis + 01:31
73 Rodrigo Contreras Astana Pro Team + 01:31
74 Domenico Pozzovivo NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:33
75 Mattia Bais Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 01:33
76 Benjamin Thomas Groupama-FDJ + 01:34
77 Eduardo Sepulveda Movistar Team + 01:34
78 Joey Rosskopf CCC Team + 01:34
79 Hector Carretero Movistar Team + 01:34
80 Sebastian Molano UAE Team Emirates + 01:35
81 Jhonnatan Narvaez INEOS Grenadiers + 01:35
82 Edoardo Affini Mitchelton-Scott + 01:36
83 Josip Rumac Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 01:36
84 Eros Capecchi Bahrain-McLaren + 01:37
85 Ruben Guerreiro EF Pro Cycling + 01:37
86 Cameron Meyer Mitchelton-Scott + 01:38
87 Hermann Pernsteiner Bahrain-McLaren + 01:38
88 Maximiliano Richeze UAE Team Emirates + 01:39
89 Dario Cataldo Movistar Team + 01:40
90 Attila Valter CCC Team + 01:40
91 Kilian Frankiny Groupama-FDJ + 01:40
92 Arnaud Démare Groupama-FDJ + 01:40
93 Stefano Oldani Lotto Soudal + 01:42
94 Alex Dowsett Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:42
95 Jack Haig Mitchelton-Scott + 01:42
96 Steven Kruijswijk Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:44
97 Salvatore Puccio INEOS Grenadiers + 01:45
98 Simone Ravanelli Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 01:45
99 Damien Howson Mitchelton-Scott + 01:47
100 Jakob Fuglsang Astana Pro Team + 01:47
101 Simon Pellaud Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 01:47
102 Simon Clarke EF Pro Cycling + 01:47
103 Iljo Keisse Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:47
104 Louis Meintjes NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:47
105 Nicola Conci Trek-Segafredo + 01:49
106 Peter Sagan Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:50
107 Ignatas Konovalovas Groupama-FDJ + 01:51
108 Harm Vanhoucke Lotto Soudal + 01:52
109 Antonio Pedrero Movistar Team + 01:52
110 Pavel Kochetkov CCC Team + 01:53
111 Luca Wackermann Vini Zabú-KTM + 01:53
112 Marco Frapporti Vini Zabú-KTM + 01:53
113 Mathias Le Turnier Cofidis + 01:54
114 Aurélien Paret-Peintre AG2R La Mondiale + 01:54
115 Yukiya Arashiro Bahrain-McLaren + 01:54
116 Sergio Samitier Movistar Team + 01:54
117 Daniel Navarro Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:57
118 Guy Sagiv Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:57
119 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama-FDJ + 01:58
120 Stéphane Rossetto Cofidis + 01:59
121 Rick Zabel Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:59
122 Rafal Majka Bora - Hansgrohe + 02:00
123 François Bidard AG2R La Mondiale + 02:00
124 Alexander Cataford Israel Start-Up Nation + 02:03
125 Jonas Gregaard Astana Pro Team + 02:03
126 Tao Geoghegan Hart INEOS Grenadiers + 02:04
127 Lorenzo Rota Vini Zabú-KTM + 02:05
128 Andrea Vendrame AG2R La Mondiale + 02:06
129 Carl Fredrik Hagen Lotto Soudal + 02:07
130 Edoardo Zardini Vini Zabú-KTM + 02:07
131 Kamil Malecki CCC Team + 02:09
132 Mark Padun Bahrain-McLaren + 02:11
133 Enrico Battaglin Bahrain-McLaren + 02:11
134 Albert Torres Movistar Team + 02:11
135 Matteo Spreafico Vini Zabú-KTM + 02:11
136 Rudy Barbier Israel Start-Up Nation + 02:12
137 Sander Armee Lotto Soudal + 02:12
138 Matthew Holmes Lotto Soudal + 02:12
139 Jonathan Dibben Lotto Soudal + 02:12
140 Victor De La Parte CCC Team + 02:12
141 Geoffrey Bouchard AG2R La Mondiale + 02:13
142 Domen Novak Bahrain-McLaren + 02:14
143 Jesper Hansen Cofidis + 02:14
144 Filippo Zana Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 02:14
145 Giulio Ciccone Trek-Segafredo + 02:15
146 Simone Consonni Cofidis + 02:18
147 Antonio Nibali Trek-Segafredo + 02:19
148 Antwan Tolhoek Team Jumbo - Visma + 02:20
149 Einer Rubio Movistar Team + 02:20
150 Alessandro Bisolti Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 02:21
151 Pieter Weening Trek-Segafredo + 02:21
152 Alessandro Tonelli Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 02:22
153 Elia Viviani Cofidis + 02:23
154 Giovanni Carboni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 02:32
155 Fabio Mazzucco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 02:35
156 Giovanni Visconti Vini Zabú-KTM + 02:35
157 Julien Bernard Trek-Segafredo + 02:36
158 Dylan Sunderland NTT Pro Cycling Team + 02:40
159 Adam Hansen Lotto Soudal + 02:42
160 Giovanni Lonardi Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 02:43
161 Simone Bevilacqua Vini Zabú-KTM + 02:44
162 Etienne Van Empel Vini Zabú-KTM + 02:47
163 Francesco Romano Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 02:47
164 Alvaro Hodeg Deceuninck-Quick Step + 02:47
165 Davide Cimolai Israel Start-Up Nation + 02:49
166 Jaakko Hänninen AG2R La Mondiale + 02:52
167 Davide Villella Movistar Team + 02:54
168 Alexander Cepeda Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 02:56
169 Simon Guglielmi Groupama-FDJ + 02:59
170 Jhonatan Restrepo Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 03:00
171 Nathan Haas Cofidis + 03:12
172 Nicolas Edet Cofidis + 03:30
173 Filippo Fiorelli Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 03:53
174 Luca Chirico Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 04:00
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Filippo Ganna INEOS Grenadiers 00:15:24
2 Joao Almeida Deceuninck-Quick Step + 22
3 Mikkel Bjerg UAE Team Emirates + 22
4 Tobias Foss Team Jumbo - Visma + 31
5 Matteo Sobrero NTT Pro Cycling Team + 40
6 Chris Hamilton Team Sunweb + 55
7 Brandon McNulty UAE Team Emirates + 59
8 Ben O'Connor NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:00
9 James Whelan EF Pro Cycling + 01:06
10 Sean Bennett EF Pro Cycling + 01:06
11 Mikkel Honore Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:08
12 Sam Oomen Team Sunweb + 01:11
13 James Knox Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:13
14 Jai Hindley Team Sunweb + 01:15
15 Lucas Hamilton Mitchelton-Scott + 01:18
16 Patrick Gamper Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:19
17 Aleksander Vlasov Astana Pro Team + 01:20
18 Oscar Rodriguez Astana Pro Team + 01:22
19 Matteo Fabbro Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:23
20 Mattia Bais Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 01:33
21 Benjamin Thomas Groupama-FDJ + 01:34
22 Hector Carretero Movistar Team + 01:34
23 Jhonnatan Narvaez INEOS Grenadiers + 01:35
24 Edoardo Affini Mitchelton-Scott + 01:36
25 Attila Valter CCC Team + 01:40
26 Stefano Oldani Lotto Soudal + 01:42
27 Simone Ravanelli Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 01:45
28 Nicola Conci Trek-Segafredo + 01:49
29 Harm Vanhoucke Lotto Soudal + 01:52
30 Mathias Le Turnier Cofidis + 01:54
31 Aurélien Paret-Peintre AG2R La Mondiale + 01:54
32 Sergio Samitier Movistar Team + 01:54
33 Jonas Gregaard Astana Pro Team + 02:03
34 Tao Geoghegan Hart INEOS Grenadiers + 02:04
35 Lorenzo Rota Vini Zabú-KTM + 02:05
36 Kamil Malecki CCC Team + 02:09
37 Mark Padun Bahrain-McLaren + 02:11
38 Domen Novak Bahrain-McLaren + 02:14
39 Filippo Zana Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 02:14
40 Einer Rubio Movistar Team + 02:20
41 Giovanni Carboni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 02:32
42 Fabio Mazzucco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 02:35
43 Dylan Sunderland NTT Pro Cycling Team + 02:40
44 Giovanni Lonardi Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 02:43
45 Simone Bevilacqua Vini Zabú-KTM + 02:44
46 Francesco Romano Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 02:47
47 Alvaro Hodeg Deceuninck-Quick Step + 02:47
48 Jaakko Hänninen AG2R La Mondiale + 02:52
49 Alexander Cepeda Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 02:56
50 Simon Guglielmi Groupama-FDJ + 02:59
Info
Nation Italy
Date October 03
Where Monreale -> Palermo
What 01.Stage
Distance 15 km