01 |
Orica - GreenEDGE |
24:42 |
|
Tuft Svein
Durbridge Luke
Weening Pieter
Meyer Cameron
Matthews Michael
Santaromita Ivan
Lancaster Brett
(22)
Hepburn Michael
(02:45)
Docker Mitchell
(04:33)
|
02 |
Omega Pharma-Quick Step |
+ 05 |
|
Serry Pieter
Brambilla Gianluca
Uran Rigoberto
Pauwels Serge
Vermote Julien
Petacchi Alessandro
De Gendt Thomas
(+ 22)
Poels Wout
(+ 22)
Keisse Iljo
(+ 41)
|
03 |
BMC Racing Team |
+ 07 |
|
Oss Daniel
Wyss Danilo
Evans Cadel
Morabito Steve
Sánchez Samuel
Eijssen Yannick
(+ 09)
Quinziato Manuel
(+ 52)
Hermans Ben
(+ 02:44)
Bookwalter Brent
(+ 02:44)
|
04 |
Tinkoff - Saxo |
+ 23 |
|
Juul-Jensen Christopher
McCarthy Jay
Rogers Michael
Rovny Ivan
Roche Nicolas
Majka Rafal
Sørensen Chris Anker
Poljanski Pawel
Petrov Evgeni
(+ 04:01)
|
05 |
Team Sky |
+ 35 |
|
Swift Ben
Cataldo Dario
Deignan Philip
Boasson-Hagen Edvald
Sivtsov Kanstantsin
Puccio Salvatore
Henao Sebastian
Eisel Bernhard
(+ 04:00)
Sutton Chris
(+ 04:00)
|
06 |
Astana Pro Team |
+ 38 |
|
Agnoli Valerio
Brajkovic Janez
Gasparotto Enrico
Scarponi Michele
Bozic Borut
Aru Fabio
Tiralongo Paolo
Zeits Andrey
Landa Mikel
|
07 |
Cannondale |
+ 53 |
|
Viviani Elia
Koch Michel
Basso Ivan
Ratto Daniele
Marangoni Alan
Gatto Oscar
Moser Moreno
Longo Borghini Paolo
(+ 01:16)
Villella Davide
(+ 01:42)
|
08 |
Movistar Team |
+ 55 |
|
Malori Adriano
Quintana Nairo
Izagirre Gorka
Capecchi Eros
Amador Andrey
Herrada Jose
(+ 01:29)
Ventoso Francisco
(+ 01:42)
Castroviejo Jonathan
(+ 03:05)
Anton Igor
(+ 04:12)
|
09 |
Team Giant - Shimano |
+ 56 |
|
Geschke Simon
Kittel Marcel
Ludvigsson Tobias
Mezgec Luka
Preidler Georg
Timmer Albert
(+ 01:20)
Veelers Tom
(+ 02:33)
Stamsnijder Tom
(+ 04:00)
De Backer Bert
(+ 03:21)
|
10 |
AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 58 |
|
Vuillermoz Alexis
Bouet Maxime
Appollonio Davide
Montaguti Matteo
Dupont Hubert
Pozzovivo Domenico
Gretsch Patrick
Domont Axel
(+ 03:11)
Bérard Julien
(+ 04:15)
|
11 |
Trek Factory Racing |
+ 01:00 |
|
Nizzolo Giacomo
Kiserlovski Robert
Hondo Danilo
Beppu Fumiyuki
Arredondo Julian
Felline Fabio
Zoidl Riccardo
van Poppel Boy
(+ 02:15)
Alafaci Eugenio
(+ 04:06)
|
12 |
Yellow Fluo |
+ 01:01 |
|
Finetto Mauro
Chicchi Francesco
Fedi Andrea
Rabottini Matteo
Monsalve Yonathan
Cecchinel Giorgio
Colli Daniele
(+ 02:28)
Ponzi Simone
(+ 03:38)
Carretero Ramon
(+ 06:02)
|
13 |
Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:01 |
|
Kelderman Wilco
Bol Jetse
Van Emden Jos
Tjallingii Maarten
Goos Marc
Kruijswijk Steven
Flens Rick
(+ 02:08)
Keizer Martijn
(+ 03:52)
Tanner David
(+ 04:33)
|
14 |
Bardiani - CSF |
+ 01:07 |
|
Pirazzi Stefano
Colbrelli Sonny
Bongiorno Francesco Manuel
Zardini Edoardo
Barbin Enrico
Boem Nicola
Ruffoni Nicola
Canola Marco
Battaglin Enrico
|
15 |
Androni Giocattoli |
+ 01:14 |
|
Sella Emanuele
Godoy Yonder
Rosa Diego
Pellizotti Franco
Rodriguez Jackson
Hoogerland Johnny
Bandiera Marco
(+ 01:48)
Frapporti Marco
(+ 01:53)
Belletti Manuel
(+ 02:28)
|
16 |
FDJ.fr |
+ 01:18 |
|
Veikkanen Jussi
Geniez Alexandre
Mourey Francis
Pichon Laurent
Bouhanni Nacer
Le Bon Johan
Fischer Murilo
(+ 02:59)
Chavanel Sébastien
(+ 04:23)
Courteille Arnaud
(+ 04:23)
|
17 |
Lampre-Merida |
+ 01:20 |
|
Ulissi Diego
Ferrari Roberto
Niemiec Przemyslaw
Mori Manuele
Polanc Jan
Anacona Winner
Cunego Damiano
Cattaneo Mattia
(+ 02:13)
Bono Matteo
(+ 05:08)
|
18 |
Colombia |
+ 01:23 |
|
Duque Leonardo
Quintero Carlos
Avila Edwin
Duarte Fabio
Pantano Jarlinson
Rubiano Miguel Angel
(+ 01:57)
Torres Rodolfo
(+ 03:19)
Romero Jeffry
(+ 04:37)
Chalapud Robinson
(+ 04:37)
|
19 |
Team Katusha |
+ 01:33 |
|
Vicioso Angel
Paolini Luca
Gusev Vladimir
Moreno Daniel
Rodríguez Joaquim
Belkov Maxim
(+ 02:08)
Losada Alberto
(+ 03:41)
Caruso Giampaolo
(+ 05:15)
Vorganov Eduard
(+ 05:15)
|
20 |
Lotto - Belisol |
+ 01:34 |
|
Monfort Maxime
Wellens Tim
Van der Sande Tosh
Bak Lars
Hansen Adam
Vanendert Dennis
(+ 04:18)
Armee Sander
(+ 04:18)
Dockx Gert
(+ 05:25)
Dehaes Kenny
(+ 05:32)
|
21 |
Team Europcar |
+ 01:48 |
|
Thurau Björn
Arashiro Yukiya
Malacarne Davide
Rolland Pierre
Mederel Maxime
Hurel Tony
Quemeneur Perrig
Sicard Romain
Tulik Angelo
(+ 04:45)
|
22 |
Garmin - Sharp |
+ 03:26 |
|
Hesjedal Ryder
Farrar Tyler
Wegmann Fabian
van Baarle Dylan
Dekker Thomas
Haas Nathan
(+ 05:57)
Cardoso André
(+ 05:57)
|
OOT |
Garmin - Sharp |
|
|
Fernandez Koldo
|
DNF |
Garmin - Sharp |
|
|
Martin Daniel
|