1 |
- |
Nibali Vincenzo
| 1984 | Astana Pro Team |
52:38:09 |
2 |
- |
Evans Cadel
| 1977 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 41 |
3 |
- |
Uran Rigoberto
| 1987 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 02:04 |
4 |
- |
Gesink Robert
| 1986 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
+ 02:12 |
5 |
- |
Scarponi Michele
| 1979 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 02:13 |
6 |
- |
Santambrogio Mauro
[*]
| 1984 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 02:55 |
7 |
- |
Niemiec Przemyslaw
| 1980 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 03:35 |
8 |
- |
Intxausti Benat
| 1986 | Movistar Team |
+ 04:05 |
9 |
- |
Pozzovivo Domenico
| 1982 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 04:17 |
10 |
- |
Majka Rafal
| 1989 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 04:21 |
11 |
- |
Henao Sergio
| 1987 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 05:06 |
12 |
- |
Kangert Tanel
| 1987 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 05:08 |
13 |
1 |
Betancur Carlos
| 1989 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 05:26 |
14 |
1 |
Kiserlovski Robert
| 1986 | RadioShack-Leopard |
+ 05:57 |
15 |
1 |
Trofimov Yury
| 1984 | Katusha Team |
+ 06:08 |
16 |
1 |
Pellizotti Franco
| 1978 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 06:55 |
17 |
1 |
Sánchez Samuel
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 07:46 |
18 |
1 |
Valls Rafael
| 1987 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 08:41 |
19 |
1 |
Caruso Damiano
| 1987 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 08:43 |
20 |
1 |
Kelderman Wilco
| 1991 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
+ 08:55 |
21 |
1 |
Petrov Evgeni
| 1978 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 11:03 |
22 |
1 |
Di Luca Danilo
[*]
| 1976 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 11:47 |
23 |
1 |
De Greef Francis
| 1985 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 12:02 |
24 |
1 |
Atapuma Darwin
| 1988 | Colombia |
+ 12:52 |
25 |
1 |
Serpa José
| 1979 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 15:20 |
26 |
1 |
Kruijswijk Steven
| 1987 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
+ 17:21 |
27 |
1 |
Martinez Egoi
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 18:12 |
28 |
1 |
Mourey Francis
| 1980 | FDJ.fr |
+ 18:16 |
29 |
1 |
Caruso Giampaolo
| 1980 | Katusha Team |
+ 22:53 |
30 |
1 |
Machado Tiago
| 1985 | RadioShack-Leopard |
+ 23:33 |
31 |
2 |
Herrada Jose
| 1985 | Movistar Team |
+ 27:33 |
32 |
- |
Santaromita Ivan
| 1984 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 27:41 |
33 |
1 |
Rosa Diego
| 1989 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 28:30 |
34 |
2 |
Duarte Fabio
| 1986 | Colombia |
+ 32:35 |
35 |
4 |
Garate Juan Manuel
| 1976 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
+ 34:07 |
36 |
1 |
Dupont Hubert
| 1980 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 37:04 |
37 |
3 |
Danielson Tom
| 1978 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 37:42 |
38 |
3 |
Azanza Jorge
| 1982 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 37:54 |
39 |
4 |
Sivtsov Kanstantsin
| 1982 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 38:15 |
40 |
2 |
Golas Michal
| 1984 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 38:27 |
41 |
4 |
Ignatenko Petr
| 1987 | Katusha Team |
+ 38:50 |
42 |
2 |
Weening Pieter
| 1981 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 38:57 |
43 |
3 |
Morabito Steve
| 1983 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 39:10 |
44 |
9 |
Pirazzi Stefano
| 1987 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 40:11 |
45 |
2 |
Karpets Vladimir
| 1980 | Movistar Team |
+ 41:20 |
46 |
3 |
Pantano Jarlinson
| 1988 | Colombia |
+ 44:20 |
47 |
3 |
Visconti Giovanni
| 1983 | Movistar Team |
+ 44:32 |
48 |
3 |
Rodriguez Jackson
| 1985 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 45:29 |
49 |
3 |
Battaglin Enrico
| 1989 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 46:51 |
50 |
4 |
Paolini Luca
| 1977 | Katusha Team |
+ 47:31 |
51 |
4 |
Rubiano Miguel Angel
| 1984 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 47:40 |
52 |
1 |
Keukeleire Jens
| 1988 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 47:52 |
53 |
3 |
Agnoli Valerio
| 1985 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 51:14 |
54 |
4 |
Ventoso Francisco
| 1982 | Movistar Team |
+ 51:50 |
55 |
4 |
Felline Fabio
| 1990 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 54:12 |
56 |
4 |
Sella Emanuele
| 1981 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 54:42 |
57 |
4 |
Duque Leonardo
| 1980 | Colombia |
+ 54:43 |
58 |
1 |
Stortoni Simone
| 1985 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 54:53 |
59 |
11 |
Pauwels Serge
| 1983 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 56:06 |
60 |
6 |
Longo Borghini Paolo
| 1980 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 59:18 |
61 |
2 |
Rabottini Matteo
| 1987 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 01:00:46 |
62 |
6 |
Stetina Peter
| 1987 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 01:00:54 |
63 |
7 |
Gastauer Ben
| 1987 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 01:03:07 |
64 |
11 |
Martens Paul
| 1983 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:04:08 |
65 |
8 |
Pires Bruno Silva
| 1981 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 01:04:08 |
66 |
8 |
Marcato Marco
| 1984 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 01:04:13 |
67 |
2 |
Bongiorno Francesco Manuel
| 1990 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 01:04:30 |
68 |
8 |
Durasek Kristijan
| 1987 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 01:05:13 |
69 |
4 |
Sutherland Rory
| 1982 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 01:07:19 |
70 |
3 |
Aru Fabio
| 1990 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 01:09:32 |
71 |
10 |
Ruijgh Rob
| 1986 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 01:10:22 |
72 |
12 |
Oliveira Nelson
| 1989 | RadioShack-Leopard |
+ 01:12:22 |
73 |
10 |
Veuchelen Fredrik
| 1978 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 01:12:27 |
74 |
12 |
Damuseau Thomas
| 1989 | Team Argos - Shimano |
+ 01:13:27 |
75 |
13 |
Salerno Cristiano
| 1985 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 01:14:03 |
76 |
12 |
Sarmiento Jose Cayetano
| 1987 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 01:14:32 |
77 |
11 |
Navardauskas Ramunas
| 1988 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 01:16:57 |
78 |
11 |
Hansen Adam
| 1981 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 01:16:57 |
79 |
13 |
Puccio Salvatore
| 1989 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 01:17:16 |
80 |
11 |
Clement Stef
| 1982 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:17:38 |
81 |
9 |
Verdugo Gorka
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 01:20:12 |
82 |
11 |
Vanotti Alessandro
| 1980 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 01:20:14 |
83 |
13 |
De Kort Koen
| 1982 | Team Argos - Shimano |
+ 01:21:25 |
84 |
7 |
Zeits Andrey
| 1986 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 01:21:54 |
85 |
14 |
Cataldo Dario
| 1985 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 01:22:50 |
86 |
8 |
Chalapud Robinson
| 1984 | Colombia |
+ 01:24:04 |
87 |
13 |
Roux Anthony
| 1987 | FDJ.fr |
+ 01:24:14 |
88 |
15 |
Gusev Vladimir
| 1982 | Katusha Team |
+ 01:24:40 |
89 |
6 |
Vrecer Robert
| 1980 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 01:24:43 |
90 |
11 |
Rollin Dominique
| 1982 | FDJ.fr |
+ 01:24:46 |
91 |
12 |
Bonnafond Guillaume
| 1987 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 01:24:50 |
92 |
12 |
Pietropolli Daniele
| 1980 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 01:24:54 |
93 |
4 |
Hondo Danilo
| 1974 | RadioShack-Leopard |
+ 01:25:12 |
94 |
14 |
Locatelli Stefano
| 1989 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 01:26:17 |
95 |
3 |
Kessiakoff Fredrik
| 1980 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 01:26:36 |
96 |
6 |
Lastras Pablo
| 1976 | Movistar Team |
+ 01:27:35 |
97 |
9 |
Gatto Oscar
| 1985 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 01:28:06 |
98 |
16 |
Wyss Danilo
| 1985 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 01:28:21 |
99 |
8 |
Reynès Vicente
| 1981 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 01:29:19 |
100 |
15 |
Keizer Martijn
| 1988 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 01:29:19 |
101 |
7 |
Garzelli Stefano
| 1973 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 01:30:25 |
102 |
15 |
Cobo Juan José
| 1981 | Movistar Team |
+ 01:31:00 |
103 |
6 |
Dockx Gert
| 1988 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 01:31:05 |
104 |
7 |
Knees Christian
| 1981 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 01:31:48 |
105 |
7 |
Bennati Daniele
| 1980 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 01:32:08 |
106 |
7 |
Viviani Elia
| 1989 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 01:32:27 |
107 |
17 |
Capecchi Eros
| 1986 | Movistar Team |
+ 01:33:45 |
108 |
6 |
Sabatini Fabio
| 1985 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 01:34:04 |
109 |
16 |
Christensen Mads
| 1984 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 01:36:06 |
110 |
16 |
Gretsch Patrick
| 1987 | Team Argos - Shimano |
+ 01:36:57 |
111 |
7 |
Brutt Pavel
| 1982 | Katusha Team |
+ 01:37:38 |
112 |
4 |
Bellemakers Dirk
| 1984 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 01:38:29 |
113 |
7 |
Tiralongo Paolo
| 1977 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 01:38:31 |
114 |
8 |
Dall'Antonia Tiziano
| 1983 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 01:39:03 |
115 |
4 |
Brambilla Gianluca
| 1987 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 01:40:39 |
116 |
12 |
Proni Alessandro
| 1982 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 01:40:53 |
117 |
- |
Boaro Manuele
| 1987 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 01:40:58 |
118 |
11 |
Colbrelli Sonny
| 1990 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 01:41:14 |
119 |
13 |
Lancaster Brett
| 1979 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 01:41:39 |
120 |
15 |
Tjallingii Maarten
| 1977 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:41:44 |
121 |
5 |
Zandio Xabier
| 1977 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 01:42:11 |
122 |
12 |
Pozzato Filippo
| 1981 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 01:42:22 |
123 |
12 |
Vande Velde Christian
| 1976 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 01:42:24 |
124 |
1 |
Bak Lars
| 1980 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 01:42:44 |
125 |
13 |
Trentin Matteo
| 1989 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 01:44:38 |
126 |
14 |
Mezgec Luka
| 1988 | Team Argos - Shimano |
+ 01:45:19 |
127 |
- |
Pineau Jérôme
| 1980 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 01:45:51 |
128 |
14 |
Marangoni Alan
| 1984 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 01:46:58 |
129 |
15 |
Nizzolo Giacomo
| 1989 | RadioShack-Leopard |
+ 01:48:09 |
130 |
20 |
Ludvigsson Tobias
| 1991 | Team Argos - Shimano |
+ 01:48:16 |
131 |
15 |
Roulston Hayden
| 1981 | RadioShack-Leopard |
+ 01:49:37 |
132 |
17 |
Bennett George
| 1990 | RadioShack-Leopard |
+ 01:50:43 |
133 |
17 |
Cavendish Mark
| 1985 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 01:50:59 |
134 |
1 |
Boem Nicola
| 1989 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 01:51:32 |
135 |
12 |
Vermote Julien
| 1989 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 01:51:48 |
136 |
16 |
Bole Grega
| 1985 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 01:52:14 |
137 |
16 |
Kozontchuk Dmitriy
| 1984 | Katusha Team |
+ 01:52:17 |
138 |
2 |
Popovych Yaroslav
| 1980 | RadioShack-Leopard |
+ 01:52:49 |
139 |
16 |
Willems Frederik
| 1979 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 01:53:44 |
140 |
3 |
Timmer Albert
| 1985 | Team Argos - Shimano |
+ 01:53:48 |
141 |
20 |
Modolo Sacha
| 1987 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 01:55:08 |
142 |
18 |
Zardini Edoardo
| 1989 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 01:56:08 |
143 |
18 |
Canola Marco
| 1988 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 01:56:31 |
144 |
19 |
Le Bon Johan
| 1990 | FDJ.fr |
+ 01:56:32 |
145 |
15 |
Wurf Cameron
| 1983 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 01:57:38 |
146 |
15 |
Meier Christian
| 1985 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 01:57:53 |
147 |
10 |
Durbridge Luke
| 1991 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 01:59:51 |
148 |
9 |
Fischer Murilo
| 1979 | FDJ.fr |
+ 02:01:30 |
149 |
18 |
Pate Danny
| 1979 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 02:01:50 |
150 |
9 |
Oss Daniel
| 1987 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 02:02:10 |
151 |
3 |
Ferrari Roberto
| 1983 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 02:02:55 |
152 |
16 |
Hunter Robert
| 1977 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 02:02:59 |
153 |
21 |
Belletti Manuel
| 1985 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 02:05:16 |
154 |
9 |
Goss Matthew
| 1986 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 02:05:59 |
155 |
7 |
Belkov Maxim
| 1985 | Katusha Team |
+ 02:06:47 |
156 |
7 |
Kroon Karsten
| 1976 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 02:07:28 |
157 |
6 |
Dowsett Alex
| 1988 | Movistar Team |
+ 02:07:57 |
158 |
2 |
Dekker Thomas
| 1984 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 02:10:58 |
159 |
2 |
Wynants Maarten
| 1982 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
+ 02:11:15 |
160 |
2 |
Tuft Svein
| 1977 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 02:12:04 |
161 |
2 |
Phinney Taylor
| 1990 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 02:13:10 |
162 |
2 |
Tamouridis Ioannis
| 1980 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:13:11 |
163 |
1 |
Lammertink Maurits
| 1990 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 02:14:18 |
164 |
1 |
Mestre Ricardo
| 1983 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:14:37 |
165 |
1 |
Sergent Jesse
| 1988 | RadioShack-Leopard |
+ 02:14:41 |
166 |
2 |
Gruzdev Dmitriy
| 1986 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 02:14:42 |
167 |
2 |
Ermeti Giairo
| 1981 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 02:14:48 |
168 |
1 |
Cummings Steve
| 1981 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 02:19:40 |
169 |
1 |
Keisse Iljo
| 1982 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 02:20:18 |
170 |
1 |
Mouris Jens
| 1980 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 02:20:40 |
171 |
1 |
Steegmans Gert
| 1980 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 02:21:13 |
172 |
1 |
Bulgac Brian
| 1988 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 02:21:23 |
173 |
2 |
Wauters Willem
| 1989 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 02:23:07 |
174 |
2 |
De Backer Bert
| 1984 | Team Argos - Shimano |
+ 02:23:22 |
175 |
2 |
Ligthart Pim
| 1988 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 02:26:43 |
176 |
2 |
Dehaes Kenny
| 1984 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 02:27:13 |
177 |
4 |
Millar David
| 1977 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 02:28:07 |
178 |
2 |
Haas Nathan
| 1989 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 02:31:09 |
179 |
3 |
Blythe Adam
| 1989 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 02:39:14 |
180 |
3 |
Pichon Laurent
| 1986 | FDJ.fr |
+ 02:39:47 |
181 |
3 |
Appollonio Davide
| 1989 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 02:40:26 |
182 |
3 |
Marentes Wilson
| 1985 | Colombia |
+ 02:41:18 |
183 |
3 |
Minguez Miguel
| 1988 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:41:53 |
184 |
3 |
Avila Edwin
| 1989 | Colombia |
+ 02:42:14 |
185 |
3 |
Andriato Rafael
| 1987 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 02:43:50 |
186 |
3 |
Bobridge Jack
| 1989 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
+ 02:51:03 |
187 |
3 |
Gavazzi Mattia
| 1983 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 02:59:09 |