1 |
- |
Paolini Luca
| 1977 | Katusha Team |
19:56:39 |
2 |
- |
Uran Rigoberto
| 1987 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 17 |
3 |
- |
Intxausti Benat
| 1986 | Movistar Team |
+ 26 |
4 |
- |
Nibali Vincenzo
| 1984 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 31 |
5 |
- |
Hesjedal Ryder
| 1980 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 34 |
6 |
- |
Wiggins Bradley
| 1980 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 34 |
7 |
- |
Caruso Giampaolo
| 1980 | Katusha Team |
+ 36 |
8 |
- |
Henao Sergio
| 1987 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 37 |
9 |
- |
Santambrogio Mauro
[*]
| 1984 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 39 |
10 |
- |
Evans Cadel
| 1977 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 42 |
11 |
- |
Danielson Tom
| 1978 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 42 |
12 |
- |
Gesink Robert
| 1986 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
+ 45 |
13 |
- |
Trofimov Yury
| 1984 | Katusha Team |
+ 46 |
14 |
- |
Visconti Giovanni
| 1983 | Movistar Team |
+ 52 |
15 |
- |
Santaromita Ivan
| 1984 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 54 |
16 |
- |
Weening Pieter
| 1981 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 55 |
17 |
- |
Kiserlovski Robert
| 1986 | RadioShack-Leopard |
+ 01:00 |
18 |
- |
Aru Fabio
| 1990 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 01:15 |
19 |
- |
Sánchez Samuel
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 01:18 |
20 |
- |
Kruijswijk Steven
| 1987 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:19 |
21 |
- |
Scarponi Michele
| 1979 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 01:23 |
22 |
- |
Niemiec Przemyslaw
| 1980 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 01:23 |
23 |
- |
Valls Rafael
| 1987 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 01:25 |
24 |
- |
Majka Rafal
| 1989 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 01:34 |
25 |
- |
Pellizotti Franco
| 1978 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 01:37 |
26 |
- |
Golas Michal
| 1984 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 01:39 |
27 |
- |
Betancur Carlos
| 1989 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 01:41 |
28 |
- |
Pozzovivo Domenico
| 1982 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 01:41 |
29 |
- |
Morabito Steve
| 1983 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 01:49 |
30 |
- |
Azanza Jorge
| 1982 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 01:52 |
31 |
- |
Di Luca Danilo
[*]
| 1976 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 02:15 |
32 |
- |
Stetina Peter
| 1987 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 02:18 |
33 |
- |
Kelderman Wilco
| 1991 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
+ 02:21 |
34 |
- |
Rosa Diego
| 1989 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 02:24 |
35 |
- |
Serpa José
| 1979 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 02:32 |
36 |
- |
Caruso Damiano
| 1987 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 02:38 |
37 |
- |
Rubiano Miguel Angel
| 1984 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 02:39 |
38 |
- |
Garate Juan Manuel
| 1976 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
+ 02:42 |
39 |
- |
Petrov Evgeni
| 1978 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 02:46 |
40 |
- |
Jeannesson Arnold
| 1986 | FDJ.fr |
+ 02:48 |
41 |
- |
Machado Tiago
| 1985 | RadioShack-Leopard |
+ 02:53 |
42 |
- |
Bongiorno Francesco Manuel
| 1990 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 02:55 |
43 |
- |
Sutherland Rory
| 1982 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 02:57 |
44 |
- |
Atapuma Darwin
| 1988 | Colombia |
+ 02:59 |
45 |
- |
De Greef Francis
| 1985 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 03:03 |
46 |
- |
Sarmiento Jose Cayetano
| 1987 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 03:04 |
47 |
- |
Pirazzi Stefano
| 1987 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 03:06 |
48 |
- |
Duarte Fabio
| 1986 | Colombia |
+ 03:06 |
49 |
- |
Battaglin Enrico
| 1989 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 03:07 |
50 |
- |
Mourey Francis
| 1980 | FDJ.fr |
+ 03:09 |
51 |
- |
Ignatenko Petr
| 1987 | Katusha Team |
+ 03:18 |
52 |
- |
Kangert Tanel
| 1987 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 03:20 |
53 |
- |
Karpets Vladimir
| 1980 | Movistar Team |
+ 03:36 |
54 |
- |
Felline Fabio
| 1990 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 04:37 |
55 |
1 |
Stortoni Simone
| 1985 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 05:24 |
56 |
1 |
Ventoso Francisco
| 1982 | Movistar Team |
+ 06:39 |
57 |
1 |
Sella Emanuele
| 1981 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 06:52 |
58 |
1 |
Pires Bruno Silva
| 1981 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 07:35 |
59 |
1 |
Hondo Danilo
| 1974 | RadioShack-Leopard |
+ 07:37 |
60 |
1 |
Sivtsov Kanstantsin
| 1982 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 07:54 |
61 |
2 |
Rabottini Matteo
| 1987 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 08:56 |
62 |
2 |
Martinez Egoi
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 09:08 |
63 |
2 |
Locatelli Stefano
| 1989 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 09:09 |
64 |
2 |
Zardini Edoardo
| 1989 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 09:19 |
65 |
4 |
Dupont Hubert
| 1980 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 09:39 |
66 |
5 |
Pantano Jarlinson
| 1988 | Colombia |
+ 10:26 |
67 |
5 |
Salerno Cristiano
| 1985 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 11:35 |
68 |
6 |
Vicioso Angel
| 1977 | Katusha Team |
+ 12:25 |
69 |
6 |
Durasek Kristijan
| 1987 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 12:56 |
70 |
6 |
Veuchelen Fredrik
| 1978 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 13:08 |
71 |
6 |
Marcato Marco
| 1984 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 13:14 |
72 |
6 |
Christensen Mads
| 1984 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 13:17 |
73 |
6 |
Verdugo Gorka
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 13:19 |
74 |
6 |
Duque Leonardo
| 1980 | Colombia |
+ 13:30 |
75 |
6 |
Wyss Danilo
| 1985 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 13:57 |
76 |
7 |
Keukeleire Jens
| 1988 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 14:39 |
77 |
9 |
Hansen Adam
| 1981 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 15:11 |
78 |
10 |
Gastauer Ben
| 1987 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 15:26 |
79 |
17 |
Longo Borghini Paolo
| 1980 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 15:27 |
80 |
13 |
Chalapud Robinson
| 1984 | Colombia |
+ 16:01 |
81 |
6 |
Herrada Jose
| 1985 | Movistar Team |
+ 16:07 |
82 |
27 |
Zeits Andrey
| 1986 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 17:08 |
83 |
1 |
Ruijgh Rob
| 1986 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 17:10 |
84 |
6 |
Rodriguez Jackson
| 1985 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 17:15 |
85 |
4 |
Georges Sylvain
| 1984 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 19:11 |
86 |
16 |
Pauwels Serge
| 1983 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 19:17 |
87 |
7 |
Bole Grega
| 1985 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 19:20 |
88 |
4 |
Reynès Vicente
| 1981 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 19:36 |
89 |
13 |
Vanotti Alessandro
| 1980 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 21:07 |
90 |
8 |
Puccio Salvatore
| 1989 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 21:13 |
91 |
14 |
Bonnafond Guillaume
| 1987 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 21:36 |
92 |
16 |
Navardauskas Ramunas
| 1988 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 22:13 |
93 |
18 |
Keizer Martijn
| 1988 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 22:49 |
94 |
3 |
Agnoli Valerio
| 1985 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 24:01 |
95 |
22 |
Oliveira Nelson
| 1989 | RadioShack-Leopard |
+ 24:45 |
96 |
1 |
Knees Christian
| 1981 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 24:52 |
97 |
13 |
Quintero Carlos
| 1986 | Colombia |
+ 25:23 |
98 |
22 |
Martens Paul
| 1983 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
+ 25:41 |
99 |
18 |
Viviani Elia
| 1989 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 25:44 |
100 |
24 |
Dall'Antonia Tiziano
| 1983 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 25:56 |
101 |
24 |
Boem Nicola
| 1989 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 26:02 |
102 |
24 |
Trentin Matteo
| 1989 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 26:09 |
103 |
28 |
Degenkolb John
| 1989 | Team Argos - Shimano |
+ 26:14 |
104 |
24 |
Bak Lars
| 1980 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 26:21 |
105 |
24 |
Colbrelli Sonny
| 1990 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 26:25 |
106 |
18 |
Bennett George
| 1990 | RadioShack-Leopard |
+ 26:30 |
107 |
26 |
Vrecer Robert
| 1980 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 26:41 |
108 |
26 |
Proni Alessandro
| 1982 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 26:43 |
109 |
26 |
Kroon Karsten
| 1976 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 27:11 |
110 |
10 |
De Kort Koen
| 1982 | Team Argos - Shimano |
+ 27:23 |
111 |
5 |
Cattaneo Mattia
| 1990 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 27:25 |
112 |
24 |
Bennati Daniele
| 1980 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 27:30 |
113 |
28 |
Ospina Dalivier
| 1985 | Colombia |
+ 27:31 |
114 |
25 |
Lancaster Brett
| 1979 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 27:48 |
115 |
17 |
Damuseau Thomas
| 1989 | Team Argos - Shimano |
+ 27:49 |
116 |
13 |
Lastras Pablo
| 1976 | Movistar Team |
+ 27:54 |
117 |
13 |
Tiralongo Paolo
| 1977 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 27:56 |
118 |
23 |
Modolo Sacha
| 1987 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 27:57 |
119 |
23 |
Pozzato Filippo
| 1981 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 28:00 |
120 |
23 |
Canola Marco
| 1988 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 28:06 |
121 |
25 |
Dockx Gert
| 1988 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 28:42 |
122 |
13 |
Gretsch Patrick
| 1987 | Team Argos - Shimano |
+ 29:21 |
123 |
14 |
Pietropolli Daniele
| 1980 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 30:17 |
124 |
6 |
Fischer Murilo
| 1979 | FDJ.fr |
+ 30:23 |
125 |
27 |
Lammertink Maurits
| 1990 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 30:37 |
126 |
25 |
Breschel Matti
| 1984 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 30:51 |
127 |
26 |
Le Bon Johan
| 1990 | FDJ.fr |
+ 30:52 |
128 |
16 |
Wurf Cameron
| 1983 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 30:57 |
129 |
26 |
Goss Matthew
| 1986 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 31:39 |
130 |
27 |
Oss Daniel
| 1987 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 31:48 |
131 |
38 |
Garzelli Stefano
| 1973 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 31:48 |
132 |
27 |
Nizzolo Giacomo
| 1989 | RadioShack-Leopard |
+ 31:54 |
133 |
29 |
Roux Anthony
| 1987 | FDJ.fr |
+ 32:06 |
134 |
31 |
Ermeti Giairo
| 1981 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 32:14 |
135 |
32 |
Mezgec Luka
| 1988 | Team Argos - Shimano |
+ 32:24 |
136 |
40 |
Rollin Dominique
| 1982 | FDJ.fr |
+ 32:25 |
137 |
19 |
Cavendish Mark
| 1985 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 32:26 |
138 |
43 |
Clement Stef
| 1982 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
+ 32:26 |
139 |
17 |
Sabatini Fabio
| 1985 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 32:33 |
140 |
42 |
Brambilla Gianluca
| 1987 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 32:40 |
141 |
31 |
Gatto Oscar
| 1985 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 32:56 |
142 |
15 |
Bellemakers Dirk
| 1984 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 32:58 |
143 |
44 |
Vande Velde Christian
| 1976 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 33:00 |
144 |
38 |
Gusev Vladimir
| 1982 | Katusha Team |
+ 34:17 |
145 |
38 |
Ludvigsson Tobias
| 1991 | Team Argos - Shimano |
+ 34:25 |
146 |
6 |
Timmer Albert
| 1985 | Team Argos - Shimano |
+ 34:27 |
147 |
32 |
Ferrari Roberto
| 1983 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 34:49 |
148 |
1 |
Pineau Jérôme
| 1980 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 35:20 |
149 |
- |
Boaro Manuele
| 1987 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 35:44 |
150 |
- |
Vermote Julien
| 1989 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 35:51 |
151 |
9 |
Roulston Hayden
| 1981 | RadioShack-Leopard |
+ 36:57 |
152 |
39 |
Cobo Juan José
| 1981 | Movistar Team |
+ 37:16 |
153 |
37 |
Taborre Fabio
| 1985 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 37:39 |
154 |
40 |
Meier Christian
| 1985 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 37:51 |
155 |
40 |
Kessiakoff Fredrik
| 1980 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 38:15 |
156 |
33 |
Marangoni Alan
| 1984 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 38:28 |
157 |
38 |
Durbridge Luke
| 1991 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 38:29 |
158 |
37 |
Wauters Willem
| 1989 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 38:29 |
159 |
5 |
Brutt Pavel
| 1982 | Katusha Team |
+ 38:51 |
160 |
10 |
Bérard Julien
| 1987 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 39:17 |
161 |
23 |
Dowsett Alex
| 1988 | Movistar Team |
+ 40:23 |
162 |
18 |
Tuft Svein
| 1977 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 40:52 |
163 |
18 |
Dekker Thomas
| 1984 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 41:19 |
164 |
16 |
Wynants Maarten
| 1982 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
+ 41:32 |
165 |
9 |
Phinney Taylor
| 1990 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 41:37 |
166 |
15 |
Howard Leigh
| 1989 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 41:41 |
167 |
16 |
Kozontchuk Dmitriy
| 1984 | Katusha Team |
+ 41:54 |
168 |
5 |
Willems Frederik
| 1979 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 42:00 |
169 |
30 |
Bouhanni Nacer
| 1990 | FDJ.fr |
+ 42:03 |
170 |
22 |
Belletti Manuel
| 1985 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 42:38 |
171 |
3 |
Zandio Xabier
| 1977 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 43:59 |
172 |
3 |
Pate Danny
| 1979 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 43:59 |
173 |
19 |
Haas Nathan
| 1989 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 44:16 |
174 |
16 |
Cummings Steve
| 1981 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 44:28 |
175 |
14 |
Keisse Iljo
| 1982 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 44:39 |
176 |
10 |
Mestre Ricardo
| 1983 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 45:04 |
177 |
14 |
Tamouridis Ioannis
| 1980 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 45:10 |
178 |
7 |
Tjallingii Maarten
| 1977 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
+ 45:36 |
179 |
1 |
Avila Edwin
| 1989 | Colombia |
+ 45:41 |
180 |
7 |
Hunter Robert
| 1977 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 46:02 |
181 |
7 |
Gruzdev Dmitriy
| 1986 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 46:05 |
182 |
7 |
Capecchi Eros
| 1986 | Movistar Team |
+ 46:13 |
183 |
7 |
Mouris Jens
| 1980 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 46:18 |
184 |
7 |
Gil Tomas
| 1977 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 46:25 |
185 |
3 |
Sergent Jesse
| 1988 | RadioShack-Leopard |
+ 46:57 |
186 |
12 |
Appollonio Davide
| 1989 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 47:30 |
187 |
5 |
De Backer Bert
| 1984 | Team Argos - Shimano |
+ 47:38 |
188 |
8 |
Millar David
| 1977 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 47:39 |
189 |
6 |
Steegmans Gert
| 1980 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 47:47 |
190 |
6 |
Bulgac Brian
| 1988 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 47:52 |
191 |
6 |
Popovych Yaroslav
| 1980 | RadioShack-Leopard |
+ 48:52 |
192 |
6 |
Blythe Adam
| 1989 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 49:39 |
193 |
6 |
Lodewyck Klaas
| 1988 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 49:39 |
194 |
5 |
Marentes Wilson
| 1985 | Colombia |
+ 50:13 |
195 |
2 |
Ji Cheng
| 1987 | Team Argos - Shimano |
+ 53:13 |
196 |
2 |
Pichon Laurent
| 1986 | FDJ.fr |
+ 53:16 |
197 |
1 |
Chicchi Francesco
| 1980 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 53:20 |
198 |
1 |
Dehaes Kenny
| 1984 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 53:23 |
199 |
1 |
Bobridge Jack
| 1989 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
+ 55:14 |
200 |
1 |
Belkov Maxim
| 1985 | Katusha Team |
+ 56:24 |
201 |
6 |
Andriato Rafael
| 1987 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 56:43 |
202 |
2 |
Cataldo Dario
| 1985 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 57:41 |
203 |
1 |
Ligthart Pim
| 1988 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 58:13 |
204 |
1 |
Minguez Miguel
| 1988 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 01:00:27 |
205 |
- |
Gavazzi Mattia
| 1983 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 01:00:51 |