Giro d'Italia - 2013

Stage Overall

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Mark Cavendish Omega Pharma - Quick Step 02:58:38
02 Elia Viviani Cannondale Pro Cycling + 00
03 Nacer Bouhanni FDJ.fr + 00
04 Giacomo Nizzolo RadioShack-Leopard + 00
05 Matthew Goss Orica - GreenEDGE + 00
06 Francisco Ventoso Movistar Team + 00
07 Adam Blythe BMC Racing Team + 00
08 Leigh Howard Orica - GreenEDGE + 00
09 Danilo Hondo RadioShack-Leopard + 00
10 Brett Lancaster Orica - GreenEDGE + 00
11 John Degenkolb Team Argos - Shimano + 00
12 Luca Paolini Katusha Team + 00
13 Ioannis Tamouridis Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
14 Diego Rosa Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 00
15 Ramunas Navardauskas Garmin - Sharp + 00
16 Roberto Ferrari Lampre-Merida + 00
17 Robert Hunter Garmin - Sharp + 00
18 Tanel Kangert Astana Pro Team + 00
19 Marco Marcato Vacansoleil - DCM + 00
20 Andrey Zeits Astana Pro Team + 00
21 Nathan Haas Garmin - Sharp + 00
22 Danilo Wyss BMC Racing Team + 00
23 Taylor Phinney BMC Racing Team + 00
24 Alessandro Vanotti Astana Pro Team + 00
25 Cadel Evans BMC Racing Team + 00
26 Rob Ruygh Vacansoleil - DCM + 00
27 Arnold Jeannesson FDJ.fr + 00
28 Benat Intxausti Movistar Team + 00
29 Vincenzo Nibali Astana Pro Team + 00
30 Dominique Rollin FDJ.fr + 00
31 Mauro Santambrogio Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 00
32 Michele Scarponi Lampre-Merida + 00
33 Salvatore Puccio Sky ProCycling + 00
34 Filippo Pozzato Lampre-Merida + 00
35 Giovanni Visconti Movistar Team + 00
36 Rafael Andriato Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 00
37 Vicente Reynès Lotto - Belisol + 00
38 Jose Herrada Movistar Team + 00
39 Adam Hansen Lotto - Belisol + 00
40 Samuel Sánchez Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
41 Julien Berard AG2R La Mondiale + 00
42 Egoi Martinez Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
43 Juan José Cobo Movistar Team + 00
44 Jorge Azanza Soto Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
45 Daniele Bennati Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 00
46 Nelson Oliveira RadioShack-Leopard + 00
47 Iljo Keisse Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 00
48 Franco Pellizotti Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 00
49 Pieter Weening Orica - GreenEDGE + 00
50 Jackson Rodriguez Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 00
51 Daniel Oss BMC Racing Team + 00
52 Giampaolo Caruso Katusha Team + 00
53 Simone Stortoni Lampre-Merida + 00
54 Fabio Aru Astana Pro Team + 00
55 Pavel Brutt Katusha Team + 00
56 Steven Kruijswijk Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 00
57 Rafal Majka Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 00
58 Alex Dowsett Movistar Team + 00
59 Leonardo Duque Colombia + 00
60 Cristiano Salerno Cannondale Pro Cycling + 00
61 Carlos Betancur AG2R La Mondiale + 00
62 Robert Gesink Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 00
63 Ryder Hesjedal Garmin - Sharp + 00
64 Bradley Wiggins Sky ProCycling + 00
65 Stefano Pirazzi Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 00
66 Vladimir Gusev Katusha Team + 00
67 Sonny Colbrelli Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 00
68 Koen De Kort Team Argos - Shimano + 00
69 Christian Meier Orica - GreenEDGE + 00
70 Michal Golas Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 00
71 Sergio Henao Sky ProCycling + 00
72 Francis Mourey FDJ.fr + 00
73 Luke Durbridge Orica - GreenEDGE + 00
74 Carlos Quintero Colombia + 00
75 Nicola Boem Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 00
76 Gorka Verdugo Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
77 Robert Kiserlovski RadioShack-Leopard + 00
78 Kanstantsin Sivtsov Sky ProCycling + 00
79 Eros Capecchi Movistar Team + 00
80 Matti Breschel Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 00
81 Daniele Pietropolli Lampre-Merida + 00
82 Fabio Sabatini Cannondale Pro Cycling + 00
83 Gert Steegmans Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 00
84 Dario Cataldo Sky ProCycling + 00
85 Bruno Silva Pires Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 00
86 Stefano Locatelli Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 00
87 Xabier Zandio Sky ProCycling + 00
88 Evgeni Petrov Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 00
89 Ivan Santaromita BMC Racing Team + 00
90 Juan Manuel Garate Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 00
91 Yury Trofimov Katusha Team + 00
92 Gianluca Brambilla Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 00
93 Wilco Kelderman Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 00
94 Peter Stetina Garmin - Sharp + 00
95 Fabio Felline Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 00
96 Sacha Modolo Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 00
97 Gert Dockx Lotto - Belisol + 00
98 Maarten Wynants Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 00
99 Stefano Garzelli Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 00
100 Karsten Kroon Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 00
101 Jose Cayetano Sarmiento Cannondale Pro Cycling + 00
102 Lars Ytting Bak Lotto - Belisol + 00
103 Alessandro Proni Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 00
104 Ricardo Mestre Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
105 Mattia Cattaneo Lampre-Merida + 00
106 Rafael Valls Vacansoleil - DCM + 00
107 Petr Ignatenko Katusha Team + 00
108 Luka Mezgec Team Argos - Shimano + 00
109 Anthony Roux FDJ.fr + 00
110 Dalivier Ospina Colombia + 00
111 Pablo Lastras Movistar Team + 00
112 Davide Appollonio AG2R La Mondiale + 00
113 Danilo Di Luca Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 00
114 Miguel Angel Rubiano Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 00
115 Vladimir Karpets Movistar Team + 00
116 George Bennett RadioShack-Leopard + 00
117 Rory Sutherland Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 00
118 Frederik Willems Lotto - Belisol + 00
119 Francesco Bongiorno Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 00
120 Francis De Greef Lotto - Belisol + 00
121 Tom Danielson Garmin - Sharp + 00
122 Robert Vrecer Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
123 Przemyslaw Niemiec Lampre-Merida + 00
124 Darwin Atapuma Colombia + 00
125 Rigoberto Uran Sky ProCycling + 00
126 Tiago Machado RadioShack-Leopard + 00
127 Tomas Gil Martinez Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 00
128 Fabio Taborre Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 00
129 Guillaume Bonnafond AG2R La Mondiale + 00
130 José Serpa Lampre-Merida + 00
131 Grega Bole Vacansoleil - DCM + 00
132 Fredrik Veuchelen Vacansoleil - DCM + 00
133 Willem Wauters Vacansoleil - DCM + 00
134 Serge Pauwels Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 00
135 Matteo Rabottini Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 00
136 Fredrik Kessiakoff Astana Pro Team + 00
137 Hayden Roulston RadioShack-Leopard + 00
138 Jesse Sergent RadioShack-Leopard + 00
139 Dirk Bellemakers Lotto - Belisol + 00
140 Dmitriy Gruzdev Astana Pro Team + 00
141 Maarten Tjallingii Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 00
142 Kristijan Durasek Lampre-Merida + 00
143 Thomas Damuseau Team Argos - Shimano + 00
144 Paolo Longo Borghini Cannondale Pro Cycling + 00
145 Mads Christensen Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 00
146 Marco Canola Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 00
147 Paolo Tiralongo Astana Pro Team + 00
148 Edoardo Zardini Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 00
149 Dmitriy Kozontchuk Katusha Team + 00
150 Enrico Battaglin Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 00
151 Valerio Agnoli Astana Pro Team + 00
152 Damiano Caruso Cannondale Pro Cycling + 00
153 Manuele Boaro Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 00
154 Domenico Pozzovivo AG2R La Mondiale + 00
155 Fabio Duarte Colombia + 00
156 Miguel Minguez Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
157 Tobias Ludvigsson Team Argos - Shimano + 00
158 Ben Gastauer AG2R La Mondiale + 00
159 Christian Vande Velde Garmin - Sharp + 00
160 Svein Tuft Orica - GreenEDGE + 00
161 Alan Marangoni Cannondale Pro Cycling + 00
162 Jens Mouris Orica - GreenEDGE + 00
163 Hubert Dupont AG2R La Mondiale + 00
164 Paul Martens Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 00
165 Jarlinson Pantano Colombia + 00
166 Robinson Chalapud Colombia + 00
167 Oscar Gatto Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 00
168 Maurits Lammertink Vacansoleil - DCM + 00
169 Johan Le Bon FDJ.fr + 00
170 Emanuele Sella Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 00
171 Sandy Casar FDJ.fr + 00
172 Steve Morabito BMC Racing Team + 00
173 Angel Vicioso Katusha Team + 00
174 Sylvain Georges AG2R La Mondiale + 00
175 Danny Pate Sky ProCycling + 00
176 Steve Cummings BMC Racing Team + 00
177 Tiziano Dall'Antonia Cannondale Pro Cycling + 00
178 Kenny Dehaes Lotto - Belisol + 57
179 Bert De Backer Team Argos - Shimano + 01:01
180 Thomas Dekker Garmin - Sharp + 01:05
181 Albert Timmer Team Argos - Shimano + 01:16
182 Yaroslav Popovych RadioShack-Leopard + 00
183 Klaas Lodewyck BMC Racing Team + 00
184 Jérôme Pineau Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 02:34
185 Matteo Trentin Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 00
186 Christian Knees Sky ProCycling + 02:38
187 Martijn Keizer Vacansoleil - DCM + 02:38
188 Cameron Wurf Cannondale Pro Cycling + 02:38
189 Patrick Gretsch Team Argos - Shimano + 02:38
190 Jack Bobridge Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 02:38
191 Maxim Belkov Katusha Team + 02:38
192 Laurent Pichon FDJ.fr + 02:38
193 Cheng Ji Team Argos - Shimano + 02:38
194 Pim Ligthart Vacansoleil - DCM + 02:38
195 Giario Ermeti Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 00
196 Murilo Fischer FDJ.fr + 00
197 Wilson Marentes Colombia + 03:03
198 Brian Bulgac Lotto - Belisol + 03:03
199 Julien Vermote Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 03:05
200 Jens Keukeleire Orica - GreenEDGE + 00
201 Edwin Avila Colombia + 00
202 Mattia Gavazzi Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 00
203 Manuel Belletti AG2R La Mondiale + 00
204 David Millar Garmin - Sharp + 00
205 Francesco Chicchi Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 00
206 Stef Clement Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 05:07
207 Pablo Urtasun Euskaltel-Euskadi + 05:07
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Mark Cavendish Omega Pharma - Quick Step 02:58:18
02 Elia Viviani Cannondale Pro Cycling + 08
03 Nacer Bouhanni FDJ.fr + 12
04 Danilo Hondo RadioShack-Leopard + 16
05 Marco Marcato Vacansoleil - DCM + 18
06 Giacomo Nizzolo RadioShack-Leopard + 20
07 Matthew Goss Orica - GreenEDGE + 20
08 Francisco Ventoso Movistar Team + 20
09 Adam Blythe BMC Racing Team + 20
10 Leigh Howard Orica - GreenEDGE + 20
11 Brett Lancaster Orica - GreenEDGE + 20
12 John Degenkolb Team Argos - Shimano + 20
13 Luca Paolini Katusha Team + 20
14 Ioannis Tamouridis Euskaltel-Euskadi + 20
15 Diego Rosa Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 20
16 Ramunas Navardauskas Garmin - Sharp + 20
17 Roberto Ferrari Lampre-Merida + 20
18 Robert Hunter Garmin - Sharp + 20
19 Tanel Kangert Astana Pro Team + 20
20 Andrey Zeits Astana Pro Team + 20
21 Nathan Haas Garmin - Sharp + 20
22 Danilo Wyss BMC Racing Team + 20
23 Taylor Phinney BMC Racing Team + 20
24 Alessandro Vanotti Astana Pro Team + 20
25 Cadel Evans BMC Racing Team + 20
26 Rob Ruygh Vacansoleil - DCM + 20
27 Arnold Jeannesson FDJ.fr + 20
28 Benat Intxausti Movistar Team + 20
29 Vincenzo Nibali Astana Pro Team + 20
30 Dominique Rollin FDJ.fr + 20
31 Mauro Santambrogio [*] Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 20
32 Michele Scarponi Lampre-Merida + 20
33 Salvatore Puccio Sky ProCycling + 20
34 Filippo Pozzato Lampre-Merida + 20
35 Giovanni Visconti Movistar Team + 20
36 Rafael Andriato Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 20
37 Vicente Reynès Lotto - Belisol + 20
38 Jose Herrada Movistar Team + 20
39 Adam Hansen Lotto - Belisol + 20
40 Samuel Sánchez Euskaltel-Euskadi + 20
41 Julien Berard AG2R La Mondiale + 20
42 Egoi Martinez Euskaltel-Euskadi + 20
43 Juan José Cobo Movistar Team + 20
44 Jorge Azanza Soto Euskaltel-Euskadi + 20
45 Daniele Bennati Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 20
46 Nelson Oliveira RadioShack-Leopard + 20
47 Iljo Keisse Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 20
48 Franco Pellizotti Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 20
49 Pieter Weening Orica - GreenEDGE + 20
50 Jackson Rodriguez Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 20
51 Daniel Oss BMC Racing Team + 20
52 Giampaolo Caruso Katusha Team + 20
53 Simone Stortoni Lampre-Merida + 20
54 Fabio Aru Astana Pro Team + 20
55 Pavel Brutt Katusha Team + 20
56 Steven Kruijswijk Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 20
57 Rafal Majka Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 20
58 Alex Dowsett Movistar Team + 20
59 Leonardo Duque Colombia + 20
60 Cristiano Salerno Cannondale Pro Cycling + 20
61 Carlos Betancur AG2R La Mondiale + 20
62 Robert Gesink Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 20
63 Ryder Hesjedal Garmin - Sharp + 20
64 Bradley Wiggins Sky ProCycling + 20
65 Stefano Pirazzi Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 20
66 Vladimir Gusev Katusha Team + 20
67 Sonny Colbrelli Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 20
68 Koen De Kort Team Argos - Shimano + 20
69 Christian Meier Orica - GreenEDGE + 20
70 Michal Golas Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 20
71 Sergio Henao Sky ProCycling + 20
72 Francis Mourey FDJ.fr + 20
73 Luke Durbridge Orica - GreenEDGE + 20
74 Carlos Quintero Colombia + 20
75 Nicola Boem Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 20
76 Gorka Verdugo Euskaltel-Euskadi + 20
77 Robert Kiserlovski RadioShack-Leopard + 20
78 Kanstantsin Sivtsov Sky ProCycling + 20
79 Eros Capecchi Movistar Team + 20
80 Matti Breschel Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 20
81 Daniele Pietropolli Lampre-Merida + 20
82 Fabio Sabatini Cannondale Pro Cycling + 20
83 Gert Steegmans Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 20
84 Dario Cataldo Sky ProCycling + 20
85 Bruno Silva Pires Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 20
86 Stefano Locatelli Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 20
87 Xabier Zandio Sky ProCycling + 20
88 Evgeni Petrov Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 20
89 Ivan Santaromita BMC Racing Team + 20
90 Juan Manuel Garate Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 20
91 Yury Trofimov Katusha Team + 20
92 Gianluca Brambilla Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 20
93 Wilco Kelderman Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 20
94 Peter Stetina Garmin - Sharp + 20
95 Fabio Felline Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 20
96 Sacha Modolo Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 20
97 Gert Dockx Lotto - Belisol + 20
98 Maarten Wynants Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 20
99 Stefano Garzelli Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 20
100 Karsten Kroon Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 20
101 Jose Cayetano Sarmiento Cannondale Pro Cycling + 20
102 Lars Ytting Bak Lotto - Belisol + 20
103 Alessandro Proni Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 20
104 Ricardo Mestre Euskaltel-Euskadi + 20
105 Mattia Cattaneo Lampre-Merida + 20
106 Rafael Valls Vacansoleil - DCM + 20
107 Petr Ignatenko Katusha Team + 20
108 Luka Mezgec Team Argos - Shimano + 20
109 Anthony Roux FDJ.fr + 20
110 Dalivier Ospina Colombia + 20
111 Pablo Lastras Movistar Team + 20
112 Davide Appollonio AG2R La Mondiale + 20
113 Danilo Di Luca [*] Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 20
114 Miguel Angel Rubiano Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 20
115 Vladimir Karpets Movistar Team + 20
116 George Bennett RadioShack-Leopard + 20
117 Rory Sutherland Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 20
118 Frederik Willems Lotto - Belisol + 20
119 Francesco Bongiorno Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 20
120 Francis De Greef Lotto - Belisol + 20
121 Tom Danielson Garmin - Sharp + 20
122 Robert Vrecer Euskaltel-Euskadi + 20
123 Przemyslaw Niemiec Lampre-Merida + 20
124 Darwin Atapuma Colombia + 20
125 Rigoberto Uran Sky ProCycling + 20
126 Tiago Machado RadioShack-Leopard + 20
127 Tomas Gil Martinez Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 20
128 Fabio Taborre Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 20
129 Guillaume Bonnafond AG2R La Mondiale + 20
130 José Serpa Lampre-Merida + 20
131 Grega Bole Vacansoleil - DCM + 20
132 Fredrik Veuchelen Vacansoleil - DCM + 20
133 Willem Wauters Vacansoleil - DCM + 20
134 Serge Pauwels Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 20
135 Matteo Rabottini Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 20
136 Fredrik Kessiakoff Astana Pro Team + 20
137 Hayden Roulston RadioShack-Leopard + 20
138 Jesse Sergent RadioShack-Leopard + 20
139 Dirk Bellemakers Lotto - Belisol + 20
140 Dmitriy Gruzdev Astana Pro Team + 20
141 Maarten Tjallingii Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 20
142 Kristijan Durasek Lampre-Merida + 20
143 Thomas Damuseau Team Argos - Shimano + 20
144 Paolo Longo Borghini Cannondale Pro Cycling + 20
145 Mads Christensen Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 20
146 Marco Canola Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 20
147 Paolo Tiralongo Astana Pro Team + 20
148 Edoardo Zardini Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 20
149 Dmitriy Kozontchuk Katusha Team + 20
150 Enrico Battaglin Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 20
151 Valerio Agnoli Astana Pro Team + 20
152 Damiano Caruso Cannondale Pro Cycling + 20
153 Manuele Boaro Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 20
154 Domenico Pozzovivo AG2R La Mondiale + 20
155 Fabio Duarte Colombia + 20
156 Miguel Minguez Euskaltel-Euskadi + 20
157 Tobias Ludvigsson Team Argos - Shimano + 20
158 Ben Gastauer AG2R La Mondiale + 20
159 Christian Vande Velde Garmin - Sharp + 20
160 Svein Tuft Orica - GreenEDGE + 20
161 Alan Marangoni Cannondale Pro Cycling + 20
162 Jens Mouris Orica - GreenEDGE + 20
163 Hubert Dupont AG2R La Mondiale + 20
164 Paul Martens Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 20
165 Jarlinson Pantano Colombia + 20
166 Robinson Chalapud Colombia + 20
167 Oscar Gatto Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 20
168 Maurits Lammertink Vacansoleil - DCM + 20
169 Johan Le Bon FDJ.fr + 20
170 Emanuele Sella Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 20
171 Sandy Casar FDJ.fr + 20
172 Steve Morabito BMC Racing Team + 20
173 Angel Vicioso Katusha Team + 20
174 Sylvain Georges AG2R La Mondiale + 20
175 Danny Pate Sky ProCycling + 20
176 Steve Cummings BMC Racing Team + 20
177 Tiziano Dall'Antonia Cannondale Pro Cycling + 20
178 Yaroslav Popovych RadioShack-Leopard + 20
179 Klaas Lodewyck BMC Racing Team + 20
180 Matteo Trentin Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 20
181 Giario Ermeti Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 20
182 Murilo Fischer FDJ.fr + 20
183 Jens Keukeleire Orica - GreenEDGE + 20
184 Edwin Avila Colombia + 20
185 Mattia Gavazzi Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 20
186 Manuel Belletti AG2R La Mondiale + 20
187 David Millar Garmin - Sharp + 20
188 Francesco Chicchi Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 20
189 Kenny Dehaes Lotto - Belisol + 01:17
190 Bert De Backer Team Argos - Shimano + 01:21
191 Thomas Dekker Garmin - Sharp + 01:25
192 Albert Timmer Team Argos - Shimano + 01:36
193 Cameron Wurf Cannondale Pro Cycling + 02:52
194 Jérôme Pineau Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 02:54
195 Christian Knees Sky ProCycling + 02:58
196 Martijn Keizer Vacansoleil - DCM + 02:58
197 Patrick Gretsch Team Argos - Shimano + 02:58
198 Jack Bobridge Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 02:58
199 Maxim Belkov Katusha Team + 02:58
200 Laurent Pichon FDJ.fr + 02:58
201 Cheng Ji Team Argos - Shimano + 02:58
202 Pim Ligthart Vacansoleil - DCM + 02:58
203 Wilson Marentes Colombia + 03:23
204 Brian Bulgac Lotto - Belisol + 03:23
205 Julien Vermote Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 03:25
206 Stef Clement Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 05:27
207 Pablo Urtasun Euskaltel-Euskadi + 05:27
Information
Nation Italy
Date 4th May
Where Napoli -> Napoli
What 1st stage
Distance 130 km
Classification 2.UWT
Leader M.Cavendish
Youth E.Viviani
Points M.Cavendish
Mountain G.Visconti
Other
Embed Results