1 |
- |
Hesjedal Ryder
| 1980 | Garmin - Sharp |
36:02:40 |
2 |
- |
Rodríguez Joaquim
| 1979 | Katusha Team |
+ 09 |
3 |
- |
Tiralongo Paolo
| 1977 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 15 |
4 |
- |
Kreuziger Roman
| 1986 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 35 |
5 |
- |
Intxausti Benat
| 1986 | Movistar Team |
+ 35 |
6 |
- |
Basso Ivan
| 1977 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 40 |
7 |
- |
Caruso Damiano
| 1987 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 45 |
8 |
- |
Cataldo Dario
| 1985 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 46 |
9 |
- |
Schleck Fränk
| 1980 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 48 |
10 |
- |
Capecchi Eros
| 1986 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 52 |
11 |
- |
Uran Rigoberto
| 1987 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 53 |
12 |
- |
Scarponi Michele
| 1979 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 54 |
13 |
- |
Pozzovivo Domenico
| 1982 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 55 |
14 |
- |
Henao Sergio
| 1987 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 01:10 |
15 |
- |
Cunego Damiano
| 1981 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 01:14 |
16 |
- |
Szmyd Sylwester
| 1978 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 01:16 |
17 |
- |
Vande Velde Christian
| 1976 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 01:18 |
18 |
- |
Pardilla Sergio
| 1984 | Movistar Team |
+ 01:20 |
19 |
- |
Stetina Peter
| 1987 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 01:23 |
20 |
- |
Moreno Daniel
| 1981 | Katusha Team |
+ 01:23 |
21 |
- |
Tschopp Johann
| 1982 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 01:28 |
22 |
- |
De Gendt Thomas
| 1986 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 01:28 |
23 |
- |
Pinotti Marco
| 1976 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 01:43 |
24 |
- |
Garate Juan Manuel
| 1976 | Rabobank |
+ 01:44 |
25 |
- |
Huzarski Bartosz
| 1980 | Team NetApp |
+ 01:47 |
26 |
- |
Pauwels Serge
| 1983 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 01:54 |
27 |
- |
Visconti Giovanni
| 1983 | Movistar Team |
+ 02:01 |
28 |
- |
Bakelants Jan
| 1986 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 02:03 |
29 |
- |
Seeldraeyers Kevin
| 1986 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 02:15 |
30 |
- |
Bruseghin Marzio
| 1974 | Movistar Team |
+ 02:24 |
31 |
- |
Slagter Tom-Jelte
| 1989 | Rabobank |
+ 02:26 |
32 |
- |
Larsson Gustav
| 1980 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 02:26 |
33 |
- |
Gadret John
| 1979 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 02:38 |
34 |
- |
Rujano José
| 1982 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 02:39 |
35 |
1 |
Brambilla Gianluca
| 1987 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 02:41 |
36 |
1 |
Zaugg Oliver
| 1981 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 02:42 |
37 |
1 |
Casar Sandy
| 1979 | FDJ - BigMat |
+ 02:50 |
38 |
1 |
De Clercq Bart
| 1986 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 02:52 |
39 |
1 |
Santaromita Ivan
| 1984 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 02:52 |
40 |
1 |
De Greef Francis
| 1985 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 03:17 |
41 |
1 |
Nieve Mikel
| 1984 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 03:18 |
42 |
1 |
Ulissi Diego
| 1989 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 03:23 |
43 |
2 |
Gustov Volodymir
| 1977 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 03:27 |
44 |
2 |
Lagutin Sergey
| 1981 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 03:39 |
45 |
10 |
Niemiec Przemyslaw
| 1980 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 03:44 |
46 |
1 |
Niermann Grischa
| 1975 | Rabobank |
+ 03:55 |
47 |
1 |
Dupont Hubert
| 1980 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 04:10 |
48 |
4 |
Samoilau Branislau
| 1985 | Movistar Team |
+ 04:23 |
49 |
- |
Rohregger Thomas
| 1982 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 04:44 |
50 |
- |
Velasco Ivan
| 1980 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 04:54 |
51 |
- |
Izagirre Ion
| 1989 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 05:43 |
52 |
- |
Rodriguez Jackson
| 1985 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 05:44 |
53 |
1 |
Ochoa Carles José
| 1980 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 06:35 |
54 |
1 |
Herrada Jose
| 1985 | Movistar Team |
+ 06:35 |
55 |
1 |
Sella Emanuele
| 1981 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 07:46 |
56 |
1 |
Kangert Tanel
| 1987 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 09:00 |
57 |
4 |
Barta Jan
| 1984 | Team NetApp |
+ 08:30 |
58 |
- |
Oliveira Nelson
| 1989 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 10:02 |
59 |
- |
Flecha Juan Antonio
| 1977 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 10:29 |
60 |
- |
Rubiano Miguel Angel
| 1984 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 12:31 |
61 |
- |
Gasparotto Enrico
| 1982 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 13:59 |
62 |
- |
Mourey Francis
| 1980 | FDJ - BigMat |
+ 15:04 |
63 |
1 |
Amador Andrey
| 1986 | Movistar Team |
+ 16:58 |
64 |
1 |
Oroz Juan José
| 1980 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 17:58 |
65 |
1 |
Wyss Danilo
| 1985 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 18:05 |
66 |
2 |
Soupe Geoffrey
| 1988 | FDJ - BigMat |
+ 18:26 |
67 |
4 |
Rabottini Matteo
| 1987 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 18:52 |
68 |
1 |
Hansen Adam
| 1981 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 19:05 |
69 |
1 |
Felline Fabio
| 1990 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 19:10 |
70 |
1 |
Agnoli Valerio
| 1985 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 19:40 |
71 |
4 |
Vicioso Angel
| 1977 | Katusha Team |
+ 20:23 |
72 |
2 |
Golas Michal
| 1984 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 20:31 |
73 |
3 |
Vermote Julien
| 1989 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 21:05 |
74 |
3 |
Pirazzi Stefano
| 1987 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 22:06 |
75 |
3 |
Spezialetti Alessandro
| 1975 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 22:12 |
76 |
3 |
Tosatto Matteo
| 1974 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 22:35 |
77 |
1 |
Sabatini Fabio
| 1985 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 23:02 |
78 |
3 |
Battaglin Enrico
| 1989 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 23:21 |
79 |
1 |
Bonnafond Guillaume
| 1987 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 23:57 |
80 |
1 |
Malori Adriano
| 1988 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 25:18 |
81 |
2 |
Santambrogio Mauro
| 1984 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 26:05 |
82 |
- |
Brutt Pavel
| 1982 | Katusha Team |
+ 26:07 |
83 |
2 |
Gastauer Ben
| 1987 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 26:34 |
84 |
2 |
Perget Mathieu
| 1984 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 26:44 |
85 |
2 |
Bérard Julien
| 1987 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 27:49 |
86 |
3 |
Pozzato Filippo
| 1981 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 27:52 |
87 |
3 |
Clement Stef
| 1982 | Rabobank |
+ 28:03 |
88 |
4 |
Ponzi Simone
| 1987 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 28:45 |
89 |
2 |
Frank Mathias
| 1986 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 29:02 |
90 |
2 |
Dietziker Andreas
| 1982 | Team NetApp |
+ 29:11 |
91 |
2 |
Failli Francesco
| 1983 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 29:24 |
92 |
- |
Velits Martin
| 1985 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 30:09 |
93 |
3 |
Montaguti Matteo
| 1984 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 31:25 |
94 |
5 |
Ballan Alessandro
| 1979 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 32:09 |
95 |
1 |
Hollenstein Reto
| 1985 | Team NetApp |
+ 32:51 |
96 |
4 |
Roberts Luke
| 1977 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 33:22 |
97 |
5 |
Impey Daryl
| 1984 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 33:37 |
98 |
3 |
Lund Anders
| 1985 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 33:40 |
99 |
4 |
Petrov Evgeni
| 1978 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 34:00 |
100 |
2 |
Smukulis Gatis
| 1987 | Katusha Team |
+ 34:05 |
101 |
4 |
Ventoso Francisco
| 1982 | Movistar Team |
+ 34:20 |
102 |
4 |
Pietropolli Daniele
| 1980 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 35:07 |
103 |
4 |
Brändle Matthias
| 1989 | Team NetApp |
+ 35:16 |
104 |
3 |
Colbrelli Sonny
| 1990 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 35:41 |
105 |
12 |
Kwiatkowski Michal
| 1990 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 36:01 |
106 |
5 |
Denifl Stefan
| 1987 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 37:11 |
107 |
10 |
Bodnar Maciej
| 1985 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 37:21 |
108 |
4 |
Bak Lars
| 1980 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 37:23 |
109 |
1 |
Marczynski Tomasz
| 1984 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 37:59 |
110 |
1 |
Pagani Angelo
| 1988 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 39:17 |
111 |
7 |
Cabedo Victor
| 1989 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 39:28 |
112 |
2 |
Benedetti Cesare
| 1987 | Team NetApp |
+ 39:41 |
113 |
- |
Txurruka Amets
| 1982 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 41:21 |
114 |
- |
Carrara Matteo
| 1979 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 43:24 |
115 |
- |
Maes Nikolas
| 1986 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 43:56 |
116 |
- |
Zeits Andrey
| 1986 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 43:57 |
117 |
- |
Gatto Oscar
| 1985 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 44:46 |
118 |
5 |
Thomas Geraint
| 1986 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 46:17 |
119 |
5 |
Vaitkus Tomas
| 1982 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 46:37 |
120 |
6 |
Kennaugh Peter
| 1989 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 47:02 |
121 |
6 |
Losada Alberto
| 1982 | Katusha Team |
+ 47:11 |
122 |
2 |
Hermans Ben
| 1986 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 47:37 |
123 |
5 |
Mazzanti Luca
| 1974 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 47:42 |
124 |
5 |
Beppu Fumiyuki
| 1983 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 47:51 |
125 |
4 |
Bauer Jack
| 1985 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 48:13 |
126 |
1 |
Righi Daniele
| 1976 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 49:39 |
127 |
3 |
Belletti Manuel
| 1985 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 49:56 |
128 |
- |
Serpa José
| 1979 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 50:19 |
129 |
3 |
Selvaggi Mirko
| 1985 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 50:32 |
130 |
8 |
Dyachenko Alexsandr
| 1983 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 50:32 |
131 |
2 |
Locatelli Stefano
| 1989 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 51:19 |
132 |
1 |
Schorn Daniel
| 1988 | Team NetApp |
+ 51:33 |
133 |
1 |
Christensen Mads
| 1984 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 54:08 |
134 |
3 |
Longo Borghini Paolo
| 1980 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 54:13 |
135 |
1 |
Gazvoda Gregor
| 1981 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 54:42 |
136 |
6 |
Haedo Lucas Sebastian
| 1983 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 54:45 |
137 |
6 |
Goss Matthew
| 1986 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 55:16 |
138 |
7 |
Bono Matteo
| 1983 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 55:55 |
139 |
1 |
Vanendert Dennis
| 1988 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 56:23 |
140 |
1 |
Lancaster Brett
| 1979 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 56:28 |
141 |
1 |
Sergent Jesse
| 1988 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 56:38 |
142 |
7 |
Keukeleire Jens
| 1988 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 57:00 |
143 |
7 |
Jørgensen Jonas Aaen
| 1986 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 57:05 |
144 |
7 |
Stannard Ian
| 1987 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 57:20 |
145 |
4 |
Boaro Manuele
| 1987 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 57:23 |
146 |
11 |
Meier Christian
| 1985 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 58:35 |
147 |
1 |
Hunter Robert
| 1977 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 59:25 |
147 |
5 |
Nizzolo Giacomo
| 1989 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 58:42 |
149 |
2 |
Modolo Sacha
| 1987 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 01:00:07 |
150 |
6 |
Rollin Dominique
| 1982 | FDJ - BigMat |
+ 01:00:08 |
151 |
2 |
Delage Mickaël
| 1985 | FDJ - BigMat |
+ 01:01:44 |
152 |
7 |
De Marchi Alessandro
| 1986 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 01:02:17 |
153 |
7 |
Navardauskas Ramunas
| 1988 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 01:02:29 |
154 |
1 |
Kristoff Alexander
| 1987 | Katusha Team |
+ 01:04:52 |
155 |
1 |
Bandiera Marco
| 1984 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 01:05:51 |
156 |
3 |
Favilli Elia
| 1989 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 01:06:23 |
157 |
3 |
Démare Arnaud
| 1991 | FDJ - BigMat |
+ 01:06:31 |
158 |
4 |
Salerno Cristiano
| 1985 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 01:07:19 |
159 |
8 |
Haedo Juan José
| 1981 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 01:08:13 |
160 |
3 |
Veikkanen Jussi
| 1981 | FDJ - BigMat |
+ 01:08:39 |
161 |
8 |
Chicchi Francesco
| 1980 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 01:08:41 |
162 |
4 |
Bille Gaetan
| 1988 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 01:09:06 |
163 |
2 |
Tuft Svein
| 1977 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 01:09:11 |
164 |
6 |
Renshaw Mark
| 1982 | Rabobank |
+ 01:09:22 |
165 |
6 |
Cavendish Mark
| 1985 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 01:09:25 |
166 |
2 |
Rasch Gabriel
| 1976 | FDJ - BigMat |
+ 01:12:11 |
167 |
4 |
Ignatiev Mikhail
| 1985 | Katusha Team |
+ 01:12:47 |
168 |
2 |
Leezer Tom
| 1985 | Rabobank |
+ 01:12:50 |
169 |
13 |
Keizer Martijn
| 1988 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 01:12:50 |
170 |
2 |
De Negri Pierpaolo
| 1986 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 01:13:02 |
171 |
6 |
Seubert Timon
| 1987 | Team NetApp |
+ 01:13:14 |
172 |
4 |
Cazaux Pierre
| 1984 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 01:14:37 |
173 |
3 |
Kaisen Olivier
| 1983 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 01:15:34 |
174 |
4 |
Kuschynski Aleksandr
| 1979 | Katusha Team |
+ 01:15:44 |
175 |
2 |
Coledan Marco
| 1988 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 01:17:12 |
176 |
1 |
Balloni Alfredo
| 1989 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 01:17:40 |
177 |
3 |
Schillinger Andreas
| 1983 | Team NetApp |
+ 01:17:52 |
178 |
2 |
Eisel Bernhard
| 1981 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 01:18:29 |
179 |
4 |
Bulgac Brian
| 1988 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 01:20:26 |
180 |
1 |
Ferrari Roberto
| 1983 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 01:20:41 |
181 |
2 |
Saez Adrian
| 1986 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 01:21:32 |
182 |
1 |
Bobridge Jack
| 1989 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 01:21:52 |
183 |
1 |
Brown Graeme
| 1979 | Rabobank |
+ 01:24:05 |
184 |
1 |
Rasmussen Alex
[*]
| 1984 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 01:27:53 |
185 |
1 |
Bonnet William
| 1982 | FDJ - BigMat |
+ 01:28:55 |
186 |
- |
Rosseler Sebastien
| 1981 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 01:30:54 |
187 |
- |
Phinney Taylor
| 1990 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 01:33:51 |
188 |
- |
Minguez Miguel
| 1988 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 01:34:24 |
189 |
1 |
Guardini Andrea
| 1989 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 01:35:30 |
190 |
1 |
Hunt Jeremy
| 1974 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 01:36:59 |
191 |
- |
Bos Theo
| 1983 | Rabobank |
+ 01:42:40 |