1 |
- |
Rodríguez Joaquim
| 1979 | Katusha Team |
69:22:04 |
2 |
- |
Hesjedal Ryder
| 1980 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 30 |
3 |
- |
Basso Ivan
| 1977 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 01:22 |
4 |
- |
Tiralongo Paolo
| 1977 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 01:26 |
5 |
- |
Kreuziger Roman
| 1986 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 01:27 |
6 |
- |
Scarponi Michele
| 1979 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 01:36 |
7 |
- |
Intxausti Benat
| 1986 | Movistar Team |
+ 01:42 |
8 |
- |
Henao Sergio
| 1987 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 01:55 |
9 |
- |
Cataldo Dario
| 1985 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 02:12 |
10 |
- |
Casar Sandy
| 1979 | FDJ - BigMat |
+ 02:13 |
11 |
- |
Uran Rigoberto
| 1987 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 02:56 |
12 |
- |
De Gendt Thomas
| 1986 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 03:16 |
13 |
- |
Pozzovivo Domenico
| 1982 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 03:17 |
14 |
1 |
Gadret John
| 1979 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 03:24 |
15 |
1 |
Tschopp Johann
| 1982 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 03:24 |
16 |
- |
Moreno Daniel
| 1981 | Katusha Team |
+ 03:33 |
17 |
- |
Cunego Damiano
| 1981 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 03:45 |
18 |
- |
Nieve Mikel
| 1984 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 04:20 |
19 |
- |
Brambilla Gianluca
| 1987 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 04:45 |
20 |
- |
Pardilla Sergio
| 1984 | Movistar Team |
+ 05:31 |
21 |
- |
Szmyd Sylwester
| 1978 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 06:35 |
22 |
- |
Rujano José
| 1982 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 07:50 |
23 |
- |
Pinotti Marco
| 1976 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 08:15 |
24 |
- |
Larsson Gustav
| 1980 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 09:04 |
25 |
- |
Ulissi Diego
| 1989 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 10:09 |
26 |
- |
De Greef Francis
| 1985 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 10:16 |
27 |
- |
Vande Velde Christian
| 1976 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 10:25 |
28 |
- |
Dupont Hubert
| 1980 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 10:26 |
29 |
- |
Lagutin Sergey
| 1981 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 10:35 |
30 |
- |
Slagter Tom-Jelte
| 1989 | Rabobank |
+ 10:48 |
31 |
1 |
Caruso Damiano
| 1987 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 12:14 |
32 |
1 |
Bruseghin Marzio
| 1974 | Movistar Team |
+ 12:25 |
33 |
2 |
Seeldraeyers Kevin
| 1986 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 14:57 |
34 |
1 |
Capecchi Eros
| 1986 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 15:37 |
35 |
1 |
Niemiec Przemyslaw
| 1980 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 15:42 |
36 |
2 |
Rodriguez Jackson
| 1985 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 16:45 |
37 |
- |
Bakelants Jan
| 1986 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 20:00 |
38 |
1 |
Stetina Peter
| 1987 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 20:07 |
39 |
1 |
Ochoa Carles José
| 1980 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 22:11 |
40 |
6 |
Herrada Jose
| 1985 | Movistar Team |
+ 23:46 |
41 |
1 |
Sella Emanuele
| 1981 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 24:30 |
42 |
1 |
Kangert Tanel
| 1987 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 25:15 |
43 |
1 |
Oroz Juan José
| 1980 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 27:22 |
44 |
1 |
Pirazzi Stefano
| 1987 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 29:37 |
45 |
2 |
Amador Andrey
| 1986 | Movistar Team |
+ 31:19 |
46 |
2 |
Santaromita Ivan
| 1984 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 32:42 |
47 |
- |
De Clercq Bart
| 1986 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 35:36 |
48 |
- |
Rohregger Thomas
| 1982 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 38:21 |
49 |
- |
Pauwels Serge
| 1983 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 44:36 |
50 |
2 |
Txurruka Amets
| 1982 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 45:19 |
51 |
1 |
Niermann Grischa
| 1975 | Rabobank |
+ 45:26 |
52 |
1 |
Samoilau Branislau
| 1985 | Movistar Team |
+ 47:45 |
53 |
2 |
Flecha Juan Antonio
| 1977 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 48:04 |
54 |
7 |
Izagirre Ion
| 1989 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 48:29 |
55 |
2 |
Zaugg Oliver
| 1981 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 50:13 |
56 |
- |
Barta Jan
| 1984 | Team NetApp |
+ 51:47 |
57 |
3 |
Huzarski Bartosz
| 1980 | Team NetApp |
+ 52:20 |
58 |
- |
Gustov Volodymir
| 1977 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 53:57 |
59 |
2 |
Rabottini Matteo
| 1987 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 53:57 |
60 |
- |
Vicioso Angel
| 1977 | Katusha Team |
+ 55:59 |
61 |
2 |
Petrov Evgeni
| 1978 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 56:49 |
62 |
2 |
Agnoli Valerio
| 1985 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 59:23 |
63 |
1 |
Oliveira Nelson
| 1989 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 01:01:10 |
64 |
1 |
Felline Fabio
| 1990 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 01:01:27 |
65 |
3 |
Clement Stef
| 1982 | Rabobank |
+ 01:03:12 |
66 |
- |
Losada Alberto
| 1982 | Katusha Team |
+ 01:03:30 |
67 |
2 |
Garate Juan Manuel
| 1976 | Rabobank |
+ 01:04:26 |
68 |
6 |
Bak Lars
| 1980 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 01:08:48 |
69 |
- |
Soupe Geoffrey
| 1988 | FDJ - BigMat |
+ 01:13:15 |
70 |
3 |
Vermote Julien
| 1989 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 01:15:07 |
71 |
1 |
Malori Adriano
| 1988 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 01:16:54 |
72 |
1 |
Battaglin Enrico
| 1989 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 01:17:39 |
73 |
2 |
Perget Mathieu
| 1984 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 01:18:21 |
74 |
1 |
Pietropolli Daniele
| 1980 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 01:19:41 |
75 |
3 |
Thomas Geraint
| 1986 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 01:19:56 |
76 |
- |
Mourey Francis
| 1980 | FDJ - BigMat |
+ 01:21:58 |
77 |
- |
Rubiano Miguel Angel
| 1984 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 01:22:21 |
78 |
- |
Golas Michal
| 1984 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 01:23:03 |
79 |
- |
Ponzi Simone
| 1987 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 01:23:30 |
80 |
- |
Denifl Stefan
| 1987 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 01:24:01 |
81 |
- |
Gastauer Ben
| 1987 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 01:24:19 |
82 |
- |
Gasparotto Enrico
| 1982 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 01:24:56 |
83 |
- |
Montaguti Matteo
| 1984 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 01:27:14 |
84 |
1 |
Wyss Danilo
| 1985 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 01:29:02 |
85 |
10 |
Frank Mathias
| 1986 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 01:29:55 |
86 |
2 |
Sabatini Fabio
| 1985 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 01:29:56 |
87 |
1 |
Spezialetti Alessandro
| 1975 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 01:31:20 |
88 |
1 |
Ventoso Francisco
| 1982 | Movistar Team |
+ 01:31:37 |
89 |
1 |
Failli Francesco
| 1983 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 01:32:05 |
90 |
1 |
Brutt Pavel
| 1982 | Katusha Team |
+ 01:32:15 |
91 |
2 |
Tosatto Matteo
| 1974 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 01:36:57 |
92 |
1 |
Velasco Ivan
| 1980 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 01:37:03 |
93 |
3 |
Colbrelli Sonny
| 1990 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 01:37:12 |
94 |
8 |
Maes Nikolas
| 1986 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 01:38:09 |
95 |
3 |
Santambrogio Mauro
| 1984 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 01:38:11 |
96 |
2 |
Smukulis Gatis
| 1987 | Katusha Team |
+ 01:40:11 |
97 |
1 |
Pagani Angelo
| 1988 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 01:41:21 |
98 |
2 |
Dietziker Andreas
| 1982 | Team NetApp |
+ 01:42:32 |
99 |
2 |
Bonnafond Guillaume
| 1987 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 01:42:46 |
100 |
8 |
Brändle Matthias
| 1989 | Team NetApp |
+ 01:43:47 |
101 |
2 |
Bono Matteo
| 1983 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 01:44:00 |
102 |
9 |
De Marchi Alessandro
| 1986 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 01:44:34 |
103 |
3 |
Bérard Julien
| 1987 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 01:47:35 |
104 |
- |
Impey Daryl
| 1984 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 01:47:36 |
105 |
4 |
Bulgac Brian
| 1988 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 01:47:52 |
106 |
3 |
Carrara Matteo
| 1979 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 01:50:22 |
107 |
1 |
Hansen Adam
| 1981 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 01:51:35 |
108 |
3 |
Righi Daniele
| 1976 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 01:52:27 |
109 |
2 |
Salerno Cristiano
| 1985 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 01:52:34 |
110 |
2 |
Zeits Andrey
| 1986 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 01:54:39 |
111 |
2 |
Ballan Alessandro
| 1979 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 01:55:27 |
112 |
2 |
Gatto Oscar
| 1985 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 01:55:57 |
113 |
1 |
Serpa José
| 1979 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 01:57:11 |
114 |
1 |
Bauer Jack
| 1985 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 01:58:18 |
115 |
- |
Lund Anders
| 1985 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 01:59:04 |
116 |
1 |
Benedetti Cesare
| 1987 | Team NetApp |
+ 01:59:43 |
117 |
1 |
Roberts Luke
| 1977 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 02:00:58 |
118 |
4 |
Hermans Ben
| 1986 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 02:02:57 |
119 |
- |
Velits Martin
| 1985 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 02:03:01 |
120 |
- |
Kennaugh Peter
| 1989 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 02:03:11 |
121 |
3 |
Beppu Fumiyuki
| 1983 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 02:03:43 |
122 |
3 |
Longo Borghini Paolo
| 1980 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 02:03:46 |
123 |
2 |
Bodnar Maciej
| 1985 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 02:03:55 |
124 |
6 |
Mazzanti Luca
| 1974 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 02:04:19 |
125 |
2 |
Vaitkus Tomas
| 1982 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 02:04:58 |
126 |
- |
Rollin Dominique
| 1982 | FDJ - BigMat |
+ 02:08:23 |
127 |
- |
De Negri Pierpaolo
| 1986 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 02:12:49 |
128 |
- |
Schorn Daniel
| 1988 | Team NetApp |
+ 02:15:25 |
129 |
- |
Selvaggi Mirko
| 1985 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 02:17:00 |
130 |
1 |
Nizzolo Giacomo
| 1989 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 02:18:33 |
131 |
1 |
Keukeleire Jens
| 1988 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 02:18:51 |
132 |
3 |
Vanendert Dennis
| 1988 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 02:21:49 |
133 |
- |
Gazvoda Gregor
| 1981 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 02:22:35 |
134 |
- |
Haedo Lucas Sebastian
| 1983 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 02:23:12 |
135 |
2 |
Meier Christian
| 1985 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 02:24:03 |
136 |
2 |
Rosseler Sebastien
| 1981 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 02:24:22 |
137 |
2 |
Favilli Elia
| 1989 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 02:24:39 |
138 |
2 |
Kwiatkowski Michal
| 1990 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 02:25:35 |
139 |
2 |
Dyachenko Alexsandr
| 1983 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 02:25:49 |
140 |
2 |
Kuschynski Aleksandr
| 1979 | Katusha Team |
+ 02:26:23 |
141 |
1 |
Cabedo Victor
| 1989 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:26:47 |
142 |
10 |
Boaro Manuele
| 1987 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 02:27:48 |
143 |
- |
Modolo Sacha
| 1987 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 02:28:15 |
144 |
- |
Navardauskas Ramunas
| 1988 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 02:29:55 |
145 |
- |
Jørgensen Jonas Aaen
| 1986 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 02:30:24 |
146 |
- |
Stannard Ian
| 1987 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 02:33:36 |
147 |
- |
Sergent Jesse
| 1988 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 02:33:47 |
148 |
- |
Hunter Robert
| 1977 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 02:34:36 |
149 |
1 |
Kaisen Olivier
| 1983 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 02:35:44 |
150 |
1 |
Bandiera Marco
| 1984 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 02:36:35 |
151 |
- |
Bille Gaetan
| 1988 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 02:37:47 |
152 |
2 |
Keizer Martijn
| 1988 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 02:38:16 |
153 |
- |
Cazaux Pierre
| 1984 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:39:52 |
154 |
2 |
Delage Mickaël
| 1985 | FDJ - BigMat |
+ 02:41:55 |
155 |
- |
Chicchi Francesco
| 1980 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 02:42:07 |
156 |
1 |
Cavendish Mark
| 1985 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 02:44:37 |
157 |
2 |
Veikkanen Jussi
| 1981 | FDJ - BigMat |
+ 02:45:57 |
158 |
- |
Kristoff Alexander
| 1987 | Katusha Team |
+ 02:46:35 |
159 |
1 |
Ferrari Roberto
| 1983 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 02:47:22 |
160 |
1 |
Ignatiev Mikhail
| 1985 | Katusha Team |
+ 02:49:26 |
161 |
1 |
Tuft Svein
| 1977 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 02:51:39 |
162 |
1 |
Rasch Gabriel
| 1976 | FDJ - BigMat |
+ 02:53:19 |
163 |
1 |
Eisel Bernhard
| 1981 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 02:53:52 |
164 |
1 |
Coledan Marco
| 1988 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 02:59:45 |
165 |
1 |
Rasmussen Alex
[*]
| 1984 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 03:01:38 |
166 |
1 |
Seubert Timon
| 1987 | Team NetApp |
+ 03:03:14 |
167 |
1 |
Balloni Alfredo
| 1989 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 03:06:02 |
168 |
1 |
Schillinger Andreas
| 1983 | Team NetApp |
+ 03:07:00 |
169 |
2 |
Saez Adrian
| 1986 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 03:13:08 |
170 |
- |
Bobridge Jack
| 1989 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 03:14:16 |
171 |
2 |
Phinney Taylor
| 1990 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 03:17:27 |
172 |
- |
Bos Theo
| 1983 | Rabobank |
+ 03:22:49 |
173 |
1 |
Guardini Andrea
| 1989 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 03:26:31 |
174 |
1 |
Minguez Miguel
| 1988 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 03:29:45 |