Giro d'Italia - 2011

Stage Overall

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 José Rujano Androni Giocattoli - CIPI 03
01 Alberto Contador Saxo Bank - SunGard 04:54:09
03 Stefano Garzelli Acqua e Sapone + 50
04 Vincenzo Nibali Liquigas-Cannondale + 50
05 Roman Kreuziger Astana + 50
06 David Arroyo Movistar Team + 50
07 Kanstantsin Sivtsov Team HTC - Highroad + 50
08 Igor Anton Euskaltel-Euskadi + 59
09 John Gadret AG2R La Mondiale + 01:07
10 Hubert Dupont AG2R La Mondiale + 01:07
11 Christophe Le Mével Garmin-Cervélo + 01:07
12 Michele Scarponi Lampre-ISD + 01:07
13 Vasil Kiryienka Movistar Team + 01:07
14 Matteo Carrara Vacansoleil - DCM + 01:07
15 José Serpa Androni Giocattoli - CIPI + 01:07
16 Jesús Hernández Saxo Bank - SunGard + 01:13
17 Francesco Masciarelli Astana + 01:22
18 Dario Cataldo Quick Step + 01:30
19 Przemyslaw Niemiec Lampre-ISD + 01:45
20 Emanuele Sella Androni Giocattoli - CIPI + 02:09
21 Paolo Tiralongo Astana + 02:09
22 Jan Bakelants Omega Pharma-Lotto + 02:16
23 Denis Menchov Geox-TMC + 02:16
24 Robert Kiserlovski Astana + 02:16
25 Daniel Moreno Katusha Team + 02:16
26 Joaquim Rodríguez Katusha Team + 02:21
27 Johann Tschopp BMC Racing Team + 02:21
28 Mikel Nieve Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:21
29 Steven Kruijswijk Rabobank + 02:21
30 Carlos Sastre Geox-TMC + 02:21
31 Giovanni Visconti Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli + 02:35
32 Thomas Löfkvist Sky ProCycling + 02:41
33 Francis De Greef Omega Pharma-Lotto + 02:47
34 Giampaolo Caruso Katusha Team + 04:25
35 Domenico Pozzovivo Colnago - CSF Inox + 04:25
36 Kevin Seeldraeyers Quick Step + 04:34
37 Philip Deignan RadioShack + 04:47
38 Marco Pinotti Team HTC - Highroad + 04:47
39 Tiago Machado RadioShack + 04:47
40 Peter Stetina Garmin-Cervélo + 04:47
41 Daniel Navarro Saxo Bank - SunGard + 05:10
42 Filippo Savini Colnago - CSF Inox + 05:24
43 Sergio Pardilla Movistar Team + 06:03
44 Massimo Codol Acqua e Sapone + 06:08
45 Pieter Weening Rabobank + 06:35
46 Mauricio Ardila Cano Geox-TMC + 06:35
47 Bart De Clercq Omega Pharma-Lotto + 06:35
48 Vladimir Miholjevic Acqua e Sapone + 06:35
49 Jose Cayetano Sarmiento Acqua e Sapone + 06:35
50 Pablo Lastras Movistar Team + 06:35
51 Marco Marzano Lampre-ISD + 06:35
52 Julien Berard AG2R La Mondiale + 09:16
53 Iñaki Isasi Euskaltel-Euskadi + 09:16
54 Stefano Pirazzi Colnago - CSF Inox + 09:16
55 Mikaël Chérel AG2R La Mondiale + 09:47
56 Mathias Frank BMC Racing Team + 09:47
57 Volodymir Gustov Saxo Bank - SunGard + 09:47
58 David Blanco Geox-TMC + 11:06
59 Branislau Samoilau Movistar Team + 11:06
60 Joan Horrach Katusha Team + 11:10
61 Alberto Losada Katusha Team + 11:10
62 Cristiano Salerno Liquigas-Cannondale + 11:10
63 Michael Barry Sky ProCycling + 11:52
64 Lars Petter Nordhaug Sky ProCycling + 11:52
65 Morris Possoni Sky ProCycling + 11:52
66 Richie Porte Saxo Bank - SunGard + 11:52
67 Bram Tankink Rabobank + 11:52
68 Carles José Ochoa Androni Giocattoli - CIPI + 12:53
69 Bjorn Selander RadioShack + 14:59
70 Marcel Wyss Geox-TMC + 14:59
71 Dario Cioni Sky ProCycling + 14:59
72 Fredrik Veuchelen Vacansoleil - DCM + 16:07
73 Olivier Kaisen Omega Pharma-Lotto + 16:07
74 Alessandro Vanotti Liquigas-Cannondale + 16:22
75 Valerio Agnoli Liquigas-Cannondale + 16:27
76 Alessandro De Marchi Androni Giocattoli - CIPI + 16:27
77 Michal Golas Vacansoleil - DCM + 16:27
78 Gert Dockx Omega Pharma-Lotto + 16:27
79 Laurent Didier Saxo Bank - SunGard + 16:27
80 Eduard Vorganov Katusha Team + 16:27
81 Simone Stortoni Colnago - CSF Inox + 16:27
82 Cameron Meyer Garmin-Cervélo + 16:27
83 Jérôme Pineau Quick Step + 17:05
84 Yaroslav Popovych RadioShack + 17:07
85 Diego Ulissi Lampre-ISD + 17:07
86 Eros Capecchi Liquigas-Cannondale + 18:34
87 Kjell Carlström Sky ProCycling + 23:46
88 Carlos Oyarzun Movistar Team + 23:46
89 Fabio Sabatini Liquigas-Cannondale + 23:46
90 Sebastian Lang Omega Pharma-Lotto + 23:46
91 Javier Aramendia Euskaltel-Euskadi + 23:46
92 Gorazd Stangelj Astana + 23:46
93 Alessandro Petacchi Lampre-ISD + 23:46
94 Mirko Selvaggi Vacansoleil - DCM + 23:46
95 Maxim Gourov Astana + 23:46
96 Patrick Gretsch Team HTC - Highroad + 23:46
97 Aleksandr Kuschynski Katusha Team + 23:46
98 Alberto Ongarato Vacansoleil - DCM + 23:46
99 Luis Pasamontes Movistar Team + 23:46
100 Yuriy Krivtsov AG2R La Mondiale + 23:46
101 Alessandro Spezialetti Lampre-ISD + 23:46
102 Josep Jufré Astana + 23:46
103 Sylwester Szmyd Liquigas-Cannondale + 23:46
104 Claudio Corioni Acqua e Sapone + 23:46
105 Simon Spilak Lampre-ISD + 23:46
106 Jorge Azanza Soto Euskaltel-Euskadi + 23:46
107 Luca Mazzanti Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli + 23:46
108 Marco Frapporti - + 23:46
109 Alan Marangoni Liquigas-Cannondale + 23:46
110 Peter Kennaugh Sky ProCycling + 23:46
111 Sergey Lagutin Vacansoleil - DCM + 23:46
112 Simon Zahner BMC Racing Team + 23:46
113 Carlos Betancur Acqua e Sapone + 23:46
114 Lars Ytting Bak Team HTC - Highroad + 23:46
115 Rinaldo Nocentini AG2R La Mondiale + 23:46
116 Fabio Taborre Acqua e Sapone + 23:46
117 Danilo Di Luca Katusha Team + 23:46
118 Andrea Noè Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli + 23:46
119 Rafael Valls Geox-TMC + 23:46
120 Ben Gastauer AG2R La Mondiale + 23:46
121 Stef Clement Rabobank + 23:46
122 Davide Malacarne Quick Step + 23:46
123 Kristof Vandewalle Quick Step + 23:46
124 David Millar Garmin-Cervélo + 23:46
125 Giampaolo Cheula Geox-TMC + 23:46
126 Brett Lancaster Garmin-Cervélo + 23:46
127 Craig Lewis Team HTC - Highroad + 23:46
128 Evgeni Petrov Astana + 23:46
129 Dmitriy Kozontchuk Geox-TMC + 23:46
130 Johnny Hoogerland Vacansoleil - DCM + 23:46
131 Thomas Peterson - + 23:46
132 Gerald Ciolek Quick Step + 23:46
133 Murilo Fischer Garmin-Cervélo + 23:46
134 Oscar Gatto Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli + 23:46
135 Alexsandr Dyachenko Astana + 23:46
136 Pavel Brutt Katusha Team + 23:59
137 Maxim Belkov Vacansoleil - DCM + 24:31
138 Leonardo Giordani Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli + 24:44
139 Matteo Montaguti AG2R La Mondiale + 24:46
140 Robert Hunter RadioShack + 24:46
141 Kasper Klostergaard Saxo Bank - SunGard + 24:46
142 Matteo Tosatto Saxo Bank - SunGard + 24:46
143 Francisco Ventoso Movistar Team + 24:46
144 Elia Favilli Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli + 24:46
145 Rick Flens Rabobank + 24:46
146 Cyril Dessel AG2R La Mondiale + 24:46
147 Fumiyuki Beppu RadioShack + 24:46
148 Danilo Wyss BMC Racing Team + 24:46
149 Ivan Rovny RadioShack + 24:46
150 Ignatas Konovalovas Movistar Team + 24:46
151 Daniele Righi Lampre-ISD + 24:46
152 Federico Canuti Colnago - CSF Inox + 24:46
153 Francesco Reda Quick Step + 24:46
154 Daniel Sesma Sorbet Euskaltel-Euskadi + 24:46
155 Klaas Lodewyck Omega Pharma-Lotto + 24:46
156 Martin Kohler BMC Racing Team + 24:46
157 Pierre Cazaux Euskaltel-Euskadi + 24:46
158 Ruggero Marzoli Acqua e Sapone + 24:46
159 Addy Engels Quick Step + 24:46
160 Miguel Minguez Euskaltel-Euskadi + 24:46
161 Matteo Rabottini Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli + 24:46
162 Jussi Veikkanen Omega Pharma-Lotto + 24:46
163 Matthew Wilson Garmin-Cervélo + 24:46
164 Borut Bozic Vacansoleil - DCM + 24:46
165 Dennis Van Winden Rabobank + 24:46
166 Angel Vicioso Androni Giocattoli - CIPI + 24:46
167 Roberto Ferrari Androni Giocattoli - CIPI + 25:33
168 Gianluca Brambilla Colnago - CSF Inox + 25:56
169 Davide Appollonio Sky ProCycling + 25:56
170 Jos Van Emden Rabobank + 25:56
171 Danilo Hondo Lampre-ISD + 26:02
172 Manuel Cardoso RadioShack + 26:02
173 Tiziano Dall'Antonia Liquigas-Cannondale + 26:02
174 Francesco Chicchi Quick Step + 26:02
175 Juan José Oroz Euskaltel-Euskadi + 26:02
176 Michael Mørkøv Saxo Bank - SunGard + 26:19
177 Giario Ermeti Androni Giocattoli - CIPI + 26:21
178 Manuel Belletti Colnago - CSF Inox + 26:21
179 Alexander Kristoff BMC Racing Team + 26:30
180 Davide Ricci Bitti Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli + 26:33
181 Chad Beyer BMC Racing Team + 26:33
182 Frantisek Rabon Team HTC - Highroad + 26:35
183 Alex Rasmussen Team HTC - Highroad + 26:35
184 Sacha Modolo Colnago - CSF Inox + 26:35
185 Adam Blythe Omega Pharma-Lotto + 26:35
186 Mark Renshaw Team HTC - Highroad + 26:35
187 Russell Downing Sky ProCycling + 26:35
188 Danilo Napolitano Acqua e Sapone + 26:35
189 Mark Cavendish Team HTC - Highroad + 26:35
OOT Graeme Brown Rabobank
OOT Robbie McEwen RadioShack
DNS Chris Butler BMC Racing Team
DNF Jackson Rodriguez Androni Giocattoli - CIPI
Pos Rider Team Time
01 4 Alberto Contador [*] Saxo Bank - SunGard 33:04:01
02 - Kanstantsin Sivtsov Team HTC - Highroad + 59
03 1 Christophe Le Mével Garmin-Cervélo + 01:19
04 4 Vincenzo Nibali Liquigas-Cannondale + 01:21
05 1 Michele Scarponi Lampre-ISD + 01:28
06 6 David Arroyo Movistar Team + 01:37
07 7 Roman Kreuziger Astana + 01:41
08 2 José Serpa Androni Giocattoli - CIPI + 01:47
09 4 Dario Cataldo Quick Step + 02:21
10 9 Matteo Carrara Vacansoleil - DCM + 02:21
11 9 Igor Anton Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:21
12 9 Vasil Kiryienka Movistar Team + 02:30
13 16 Stefano Garzelli Acqua e Sapone + 02:39
14 8 Francesco Masciarelli Astana + 02:49
15 11 John Gadret AG2R La Mondiale + 02:55
16 7 Steven Kruijswijk Rabobank + 02:56
17 11 Hubert Dupont AG2R La Mondiale + 02:57
18 3 Robert Kiserlovski Astana + 03:15
19 2 Emanuele Sella Androni Giocattoli - CIPI + 03:17
20 4 Denis Menchov Geox-TMC + 03:18
21 10 Thomas Löfkvist Sky ProCycling + 03:27
22 4 Joaquim Rodríguez Katusha Team + 03:34
23 4 Mikel Nieve Euskaltel-Euskadi + 04:10
24 6 Johann Tschopp BMC Racing Team + 04:23
25 22 Marco Pinotti Team HTC - Highroad + 04:56
26 6 Carlos Sastre Geox-TMC + 04:57
27 8 Jan Bakelants Omega Pharma-Lotto + 05:51
28 5 Domenico Pozzovivo Colnago - CSF Inox + 05:53
29 5 Kevin Seeldraeyers Quick Step + 06:03
30 10 José Rujano Androni Giocattoli - CIPI + 06:05
31 8 Przemyslaw Niemiec Lampre-ISD + 06:36
32 31 Pieter Weening Rabobank + 06:42
33 26 Pablo Lastras Movistar Team + 06:58
34 9 Sergio Pardilla Movistar Team + 07:39
35 2 Giampaolo Caruso Katusha Team + 08:26
36 - Tiago Machado RadioShack + 08:34
37 5 Paolo Tiralongo Astana + 08:48
38 5 Massimo Codol Acqua e Sapone + 13:05
39 16 Daniel Moreno Katusha Team + 14:11
40 8 Vladimir Miholjevic Acqua e Sapone + 15:35
41 16 Peter Stetina Garmin-Cervélo + 16:45
42 4 Stefano Pirazzi Colnago - CSF Inox + 17:46
43 9 Dario Cioni Sky ProCycling + 18:00
44 22 Francis De Greef Omega Pharma-Lotto + 18:41
45 13 Jose Cayetano Sarmiento Acqua e Sapone + 18:47
46 28 Jesús Hernández Saxo Bank - SunGard + 19:48
47 2 Bram Tankink Rabobank + 20:07
48 4 Iñaki Isasi Euskaltel-Euskadi + 20:36
49 4 Volodymir Gustov Saxo Bank - SunGard + 21:07
50 9 Marcel Wyss Geox-TMC + 21:37
51 13 Eros Capecchi Liquigas-Cannondale + 22:39
52 20 Bart De Clercq Omega Pharma-Lotto + 24:24
53 24 Daniel Navarro Saxo Bank - SunGard + 24:33
54 34 Giovanni Visconti Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli + 24:44
55 4 Carles José Ochoa Androni Giocattoli - CIPI + 25:07
56 25 Rafael Valls Geox-TMC + 26:06
57 21 Marco Marzano Lampre-ISD + 26:27
58 25 Alexsandr Dyachenko Astana + 26:42
59 9 Valerio Agnoli Liquigas-Cannondale + 26:52
60 10 Cristiano Salerno Liquigas-Cannondale + 28:00
61 10 Michael Barry Sky ProCycling + 28:46
62 6 Diego Ulissi Lampre-ISD + 29:03
63 13 Branislau Samoilau Movistar Team + 29:53
64 9 Morris Possoni Sky ProCycling + 30:09
65 19 Mathias Frank BMC Racing Team + 30:57
66 13 David Blanco Geox-TMC + 31:16
67 23 Evgeni Petrov Astana + 31:34
68 21 Luis Pasamontes Movistar Team + 32:34
69 20 Peter Kennaugh Sky ProCycling + 33:37
70 22 Alberto Losada Katusha Team + 33:59
71 20 Danilo Di Luca Katusha Team + 35:05
72 21 Lars Petter Nordhaug Sky ProCycling + 35:19
73 13 Andrea Noè Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli + 36:02
74 13 Fabio Taborre Acqua e Sapone + 36:09
75 20 Joan Horrach Katusha Team + 36:23
76 14 Craig Lewis Team HTC - Highroad + 36:33
77 23 Matteo Montaguti AG2R La Mondiale + 36:38
78 2 Alessandro Vanotti Liquigas-Cannondale + 36:43
79 2 Michal Golas Vacansoleil - DCM + 36:51
80 3 Gert Dockx Omega Pharma-Lotto + 36:59
81 18 Ivan Rovny RadioShack + 38:25
82 8 Eduard Vorganov Katusha Team + 39:02
83 19 Angel Vicioso Androni Giocattoli - CIPI + 39:15
84 19 Sylwester Szmyd Liquigas-Cannondale + 39:25
85 18 Oscar Gatto Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli + 39:46
86 18 Fumiyuki Beppu RadioShack + 40:57
87 18 Federico Canuti Colnago - CSF Inox + 41:10
88 13 Jorge Azanza Soto Euskaltel-Euskadi + 42:29
89 9 Jérôme Pineau Quick Step + 42:40
90 12 Yaroslav Popovych RadioShack + 43:36
91 44 Mauricio Ardila Cano Geox-TMC + 44:05
92 35 Julien Berard AG2R La Mondiale + 44:26
93 11 Francisco Ventoso Movistar Team + 45:11
94 8 Fabio Sabatini Liquigas-Cannondale + 45:22
95 6 Luca Mazzanti Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli + 45:55
96 52 Philip Deignan RadioShack + 46:14
97 10 Maxim Belkov Vacansoleil - DCM + 46:16
98 13 Martin Kohler BMC Racing Team + 46:21
99 8 Carlos Betancur Acqua e Sapone + 46:28
100 38 Mikaël Chérel AG2R La Mondiale + 47:49
101 7 David Millar Garmin-Cervélo + 48:11
102 15 Simone Stortoni Colnago - CSF Inox + 48:25
103 30 Richie Porte Saxo Bank - SunGard + 48:33
104 8 Sergey Lagutin Vacansoleil - DCM + 48:43
105 8 Alessandro Petacchi Lampre-ISD + 49:20
106 7 Kristof Vandewalle Quick Step + 49:29
107 7 Sebastian Lang Omega Pharma-Lotto + 49:35
108 7 Murilo Fischer Garmin-Cervélo + 50:12
109 6 Kjell Carlström Sky ProCycling + 50:19
110 6 Gerald Ciolek Quick Step + 50:48
111 6 Aleksandr Kuschynski Katusha Team + 51:04
112 6 Carlos Oyarzun Movistar Team + 51:28
113 5 Giampaolo Cheula Geox-TMC + 51:31
114 5 Josep Jufré Astana + 52:13
115 4 Mirko Selvaggi Vacansoleil - DCM + 53:18
116 6 Addy Engels Quick Step + 53:28
117 5 Alberto Ongarato Vacansoleil - DCM + 53:34
118 5 Ben Gastauer AG2R La Mondiale + 53:52
119 18 Laurent Didier Saxo Bank - SunGard + 54:26
120 4 Johnny Hoogerland Vacansoleil - DCM + 54:36
121 7 Danilo Wyss BMC Racing Team + 54:59
122 4 Lars Ytting Bak Team HTC - Highroad + 56:23
123 8 Davide Appollonio Sky ProCycling + 56:44
124 20 Fredrik Veuchelen Vacansoleil - DCM + 56:58
125 21 Olivier Kaisen Omega Pharma-Lotto + 57:20
126 50 Filippo Savini Colnago - CSF Inox + 57:32
127 22 Alessandro De Marchi Androni Giocattoli - CIPI + 58:34
128 9 Klaas Lodewyck Omega Pharma-Lotto + 58:41
129 3 Rinaldo Nocentini AG2R La Mondiale + 58:50
130 22 Bjorn Selander RadioShack + 58:56
131 8 Dennis Van Winden Rabobank + 59:28
132 3 Gorazd Stangelj Astana + 59:38
133 9 Borut Bozic Vacansoleil - DCM + 59:41
134 9 Ignatas Konovalovas Movistar Team + 59:47
135 5 Simon Zahner BMC Racing Team + 59:51
136 15 Roberto Ferrari Androni Giocattoli - CIPI + 01:00:03
137 9 Daniele Righi Lampre-ISD + 01:00:19
138 18 Gianluca Brambilla Colnago - CSF Inox + 01:00:20
139 7 Javier Aramendia Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:00:21
140 18 Juan José Oroz Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:00:42
141 2 Simon Spilak Lampre-ISD + 01:01:48
142 2 Davide Malacarne Quick Step + 01:02:15
143 7 Ruggero Marzoli Acqua e Sapone + 01:02:38
144 13 Russell Downing Sky ProCycling + 01:02:43
145 4 Dmitriy Kozontchuk Geox-TMC + 01:02:44
146 12 Danilo Hondo Lampre-ISD + 01:03:24
147 5 Matteo Tosatto Saxo Bank - SunGard + 01:03:50
148 1 Pavel Brutt Katusha Team + 01:05:16
149 4 Pierre Cazaux Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:05:43
150 16 Cameron Meyer Garmin-Cervélo + 01:05:43
151 8 Sacha Modolo Colnago - CSF Inox + 01:07:12
152 1 Yuriy Krivtsov AG2R La Mondiale + 01:07:26
153 3 Daniel Sesma Sorbet Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:08:18
154 - Marco Frapporti - + 01:08:41
155 - Cyril Dessel AG2R La Mondiale + 01:09:45
156 1 Leonardo Giordani Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli + 01:10:20
157 6 Alan Marangoni Liquigas-Cannondale + 01:10:50
158 - Kasper Klostergaard Saxo Bank - SunGard + 01:10:52
159 6 Chad Beyer BMC Racing Team + 01:11:20
160 2 Jussi Veikkanen Omega Pharma-Lotto + 01:11:32
161 5 Frantisek Rabon Team HTC - Highroad + 01:11:45
162 1 Tiziano Dall'Antonia Liquigas-Cannondale + 01:12:31
163 4 Manuel Belletti Colnago - CSF Inox + 01:12:36
164 3 Alessandro Spezialetti Lampre-ISD + 01:13:08
165 5 Danilo Napolitano Acqua e Sapone + 01:13:15
166 2 Manuel Cardoso RadioShack + 01:13:51
167 2 Francesco Reda Quick Step + 01:13:55
168 1 Stef Clement Rabobank + 01:14:17
169 1 Maxim Gourov Astana + 01:14:41
170 1 Robert Hunter RadioShack + 01:15:54
171 3 Mark Cavendish Team HTC - Highroad + 01:17:00
172 6 Patrick Gretsch Team HTC - Highroad + 01:17:18
173 1 Alexander Kristoff BMC Racing Team + 01:17:48
174 1 Giario Ermeti Androni Giocattoli - CIPI + 01:18:01
175 1 Michael Mørkøv Saxo Bank - SunGard + 01:18:06
176 1 Alex Rasmussen Team HTC - Highroad + 01:18:34
177 3 Claudio Corioni Acqua e Sapone + 01:19:59
178 1 Miguel Minguez Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:20:16
179 6 Thomas Peterson - + 01:24:36
180 2 Francesco Chicchi Quick Step + 01:24:50
181 - Mark Renshaw Team HTC - Highroad + 01:24:59
182 2 Elia Favilli Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli + 01:25:25
183 3 Matteo Rabottini Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli + 01:25:46
184 3 Rick Flens Rabobank + 01:25:53
185 2 Jos Van Emden Rabobank + 01:26:25
186 4 Brett Lancaster Garmin-Cervélo + 01:27:40
187 1 Davide Ricci Bitti Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli + 01:28:31
188 3 Matthew Wilson Garmin-Cervélo + 01:31:09
189 3 Adam Blythe Omega Pharma-Lotto + 01:33:18
Information
Nation Italy
Date 15th May
Where Messina -> Etna
What 9th stage
Distance 169 km
Leader A.Contador
Youth R.Kreuziger
Points A.Contador
Mountain F.Savini
Other
Embed Results