Giro d'Italia - 2011

Stage Overall

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Bart De Clercq Omega Pharma-Lotto 02:54:47
02 Michele Scarponi Lampre-ISD + 00
03 Roman Kreuziger Astana + 00
04 Stefano Garzelli Acqua e Sapone + 00
05 Vincenzo Nibali Liquigas-Cannondale + 00
06 Joaquim Rodríguez Katusha Team + 00
07 José Rujano Androni Giocattoli - CIPI + 00
08 Dario Cataldo Quick Step + 00
09 Alberto Contador Saxo Bank - SunGard + 00
10 Christophe Le Mével Garmin-Cervélo + 00
11 David Arroyo Movistar Team + 00
12 Steven Kruijswijk Rabobank + 00
13 Francesco Masciarelli Astana + 00
14 Kanstantsin Sivtsov Team HTC - Highroad + 00
15 John Gadret AG2R La Mondiale + 00
16 Emanuele Sella Androni Giocattoli - CIPI + 00
17 Denis Menchov Geox-TMC + 00
18 Domenico Pozzovivo Colnago - CSF Inox + 00
19 Pieter Weening Rabobank + 00
20 Pablo Lastras Movistar Team + 00
21 Igor Anton Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
22 Hubert Dupont AG2R La Mondiale + 00
23 Thomas Löfkvist Sky ProCycling + 00
24 Marco Pinotti Team HTC - Highroad + 00
25 Robert Kiserlovski Astana + 00
26 José Serpa Androni Giocattoli - CIPI + 00
27 Kevin Seeldraeyers Quick Step + 10
28 Mathias Frank BMC Racing Team + 10
29 Daniel Moreno Katusha Team + 10
30 Jan Bakelants Omega Pharma-Lotto + 17
31 Peter Stetina Garmin-Cervélo + 17
32 Mikel Nieve Euskaltel-Euskadi + 17
33 Matteo Carrara Vacansoleil - DCM + 17
34 Sergio Pardilla Movistar Team + 17
35 Carlos Sastre Geox-TMC + 21
36 Paolo Tiralongo Astana + 21
37 Vasil Kiryienka Movistar Team + 25
38 Przemyslaw Niemiec Lampre-ISD + 25
39 Marcel Wyss Geox-TMC + 28
40 Rafael Valls Geox-TMC + 28
41 Andrea Noè Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli + 28
42 Jesús Hernández Saxo Bank - SunGard + 28
43 Daniel Navarro Saxo Bank - SunGard + 28
44 Johann Tschopp BMC Racing Team + 31
45 Tiago Machado RadioShack + 33
46 Sylwester Szmyd Liquigas-Cannondale + 33
47 Carles José Ochoa Androni Giocattoli - CIPI + 33
48 Ivan Rovny RadioShack + 44
49 Morris Possoni Sky ProCycling + 46
50 Alexsandr Dyachenko Astana + 46
51 Stefano Pirazzi Colnago - CSF Inox + 01:00
52 Maxim Belkov Vacansoleil - DCM + 01:04
53 Luis Pasamontes Movistar Team + 01:04
54 Branislau Samoilau Movistar Team + 01:04
55 Cameron Meyer Garmin-Cervélo + 01:04
56 Dario Cioni Sky ProCycling + 01:04
57 Marco Marzano Lampre-ISD + 01:04
58 Alberto Losada Katusha Team + 01:11
59 Giampaolo Caruso Katusha Team + 01:11
60 Cristiano Salerno Liquigas-Cannondale + 01:24
61 Lars Petter Nordhaug Sky ProCycling + 01:29
62 Danilo Di Luca Katusha Team + 01:34
63 Francis De Greef Omega Pharma-Lotto + 01:39
64 Jose Cayetano Sarmiento Acqua e Sapone + 01:43
65 Massimo Codol Acqua e Sapone + 01:43
66 Ben Gastauer AG2R La Mondiale + 01:43
67 Eros Capecchi Liquigas-Cannondale + 01:43
68 Jorge Azanza Soto Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:50
69 Vladimir Miholjevic Acqua e Sapone + 02:50
70 Alessandro Vanotti Liquigas-Cannondale + 02:53
71 Simone Stortoni Colnago - CSF Inox + 03:01
72 Evgeni Petrov Astana + 03:14
73 Johnny Hoogerland Vacansoleil - DCM + 03:39
74 Bram Tankink Rabobank + 03:51
75 Sebastian Lang Omega Pharma-Lotto + 04:47
76 Diego Ulissi Lampre-ISD + 04:47
77 Valerio Agnoli Liquigas-Cannondale + 07:02
78 Peter Kennaugh Sky ProCycling + 07:35
79 Jackson Rodriguez Androni Giocattoli - CIPI + 07:57
80 Carlos Oyarzun Movistar Team + 07:57
81 Matteo Montaguti AG2R La Mondiale + 07:57
82 Filippo Savini Colnago - CSF Inox + 07:57
83 Lars Ytting Bak Team HTC - Highroad + 07:57
84 Craig Lewis Team HTC - Highroad + 07:57
85 Gert Dockx Omega Pharma-Lotto + 07:57
86 Fumiyuki Beppu RadioShack + 07:57
87 Michal Golas Vacansoleil - DCM + 07:57
88 Iñaki Isasi Euskaltel-Euskadi + 07:57
89 Addy Engels Quick Step + 07:57
90 Rinaldo Nocentini AG2R La Mondiale + 07:57
91 Volodymir Gustov Saxo Bank - SunGard + 07:57
92 Mikaël Chérel AG2R La Mondiale + 07:57
93 Fabio Taborre Acqua e Sapone + 07:57
94 Laurent Didier Saxo Bank - SunGard + 07:57
95 Michael Barry Sky ProCycling + 08:28
96 Luca Mazzanti Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli + 08:28
97 Josep Jufré Astana + 08:28
98 Federico Canuti Colnago - CSF Inox + 10:05
99 Fabio Sabatini Liquigas-Cannondale + 10:05
100 Miguel Minguez Euskaltel-Euskadi + 10:05
101 Giampaolo Cheula Geox-TMC + 11:01
102 Mauricio Ardila Cano Geox-TMC + 11:01
103 Klaas Lodewyck Omega Pharma-Lotto + 12:43
104 Olivier Kaisen Omega Pharma-Lotto + 12:43
105 Kjell Carlström Sky ProCycling + 12:43
106 Simon Zahner BMC Racing Team + 12:43
107 Martin Kohler BMC Racing Team + 12:43
108 Danilo Wyss BMC Racing Team + 12:43
109 Kristof Vandewalle Quick Step + 12:43
110 David Blanco Geox-TMC + 12:43
111 Juan José Oroz Euskaltel-Euskadi + 12:43
112 Joan Horrach Katusha Team + 12:43
113 Julien Berard AG2R La Mondiale + 12:43
114 Daniel Sesma Sorbet Euskaltel-Euskadi + 12:43
115 Eduard Vorganov Katusha Team + 12:43
116 Aleksandr Kuschynski Katusha Team + 12:43
117 Fredrik Veuchelen Vacansoleil - DCM + 12:43
118 Yuriy Krivtsov AG2R La Mondiale + 12:43
119 Sergey Lagutin Vacansoleil - DCM + 12:43
120 Jérôme Pineau Quick Step + 12:43
121 Gorazd Stangelj Astana + 12:43
122 Giovanni Visconti Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli + 12:43
123 Michael Mørkøv Saxo Bank - SunGard + 12:43
124 Angel Vicioso Androni Giocattoli - CIPI + 12:43
125 Murilo Fischer Garmin-Cervélo + 12:43
126 Tiziano Dall'Antonia Liquigas-Cannondale + 12:43
127 Robert Hunter RadioShack + 15:09
128 Bjorn Selander RadioShack + 15:09
129 Alessandro Spezialetti Lampre-ISD + 15:09
130 Daniele Righi Lampre-ISD + 15:09
131 Danilo Napolitano Acqua e Sapone + 15:09
132 Brett Lancaster Garmin-Cervélo + 15:09
133 Richie Porte Saxo Bank - SunGard + 15:09
134 Dennis Van Winden Rabobank + 15:09
135 Stef Clement Rabobank + 15:09
136 Carlos Betancur Acqua e Sapone + 15:09
137 Pavel Brutt Katusha Team + 15:09
138 Maxim Gourov Astana + 15:09
139 Marco Frapporti - + 15:09
140 Alessandro Petacchi Lampre-ISD + 15:09
141 Fabio Duarte Geox-TMC + 15:09
142 Gianluca Brambilla Colnago - CSF Inox + 15:09
143 Manuel Cardoso RadioShack + 15:09
144 Kasper Klostergaard Saxo Bank - SunGard + 15:09
145 Alan Marangoni Liquigas-Cannondale + 15:09
146 Sacha Modolo Colnago - CSF Inox + 15:09
147 Claudio Corioni Acqua e Sapone + 15:09
148 Manuel Belletti Colnago - CSF Inox + 15:09
149 Danilo Hondo Lampre-ISD + 15:09
150 Francisco Ventoso Movistar Team + 15:09
151 Chris Butler BMC Racing Team + 15:09
152 Oscar Gatto Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli + 15:09
153 Ignatas Konovalovas Movistar Team + 15:09
154 Chad Beyer BMC Racing Team + 15:09
155 Cyril Dessel AG2R La Mondiale + 15:09
156 Alex Rasmussen Team HTC - Highroad + 15:09
157 Matteo Tosatto Saxo Bank - SunGard + 15:09
158 Patrick Gretsch Team HTC - Highroad + 15:09
159 Simon Spilak Lampre-ISD + 15:09
160 Mark Renshaw Team HTC - Highroad + 15:09
161 Alberto Ongarato Vacansoleil - DCM + 15:09
162 Javier Aramendia Euskaltel-Euskadi + 15:09
163 Mirko Selvaggi Vacansoleil - DCM + 15:09
164 Davide Malacarne Quick Step + 15:09
165 David Millar Garmin-Cervélo + 15:09
166 Yaroslav Popovych RadioShack + 15:09
167 Adam Blythe Omega Pharma-Lotto + 15:09
168 Jussi Veikkanen Omega Pharma-Lotto + 15:09
169 Dmitriy Kozontchuk Geox-TMC + 15:09
170 Francesco Chicchi Quick Step + 15:09
171 Matthew Wilson Garmin-Cervélo + 15:09
172 Francesco Reda Quick Step + 15:09
173 Borut Bozic Vacansoleil - DCM + 15:09
174 Rick Flens Rabobank + 15:09
175 Jos Van Emden Rabobank + 15:09
176 Russell Downing Sky ProCycling + 15:09
177 Pierre Cazaux Euskaltel-Euskadi + 15:09
178 Mark Cavendish Team HTC - Highroad + 15:09
179 Davide Ricci Bitti Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli + 15:09
180 Ruggero Marzoli Acqua e Sapone + 15:09
181 Matteo Rabottini Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli + 15:09
182 Leonardo Giordani Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli + 15:09
183 Philip Deignan RadioShack + 15:09
184 Frantisek Rabon Team HTC - Highroad + 15:09
185 Elia Favilli Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli + 15:09
186 Giario Ermeti Androni Giocattoli - CIPI + 15:09
187 Alexander Kristoff BMC Racing Team + 15:09
188 Gerald Ciolek Quick Step + 15:09
189 Thomas Peterson - + 15:09
190 Roberto Ferrari Androni Giocattoli - CIPI + 15:09
191 Alessandro De Marchi Androni Giocattoli - CIPI + 15:09
192 Robbie McEwen RadioShack + 16:32
193 Davide Appollonio Sky ProCycling + 18:11
194 Graeme Brown Rabobank + 18:56
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Pieter Weening Rabobank 23:10:09
02 - Kanstantsin Sivtsov Team HTC - Highroad + 02
03 - Marco Pinotti Team HTC - Highroad + 02
04 - Christophe Le Mével Garmin-Cervélo + 05
05 2 Michele Scarponi Lampre-ISD + 14
06 1 Pablo Lastras Movistar Team + 22
07 1 Vincenzo Nibali Liquigas-Cannondale + 24
08 - Steven Kruijswijk Rabobank + 28
09 - Alberto Contador [*] Saxo Bank - SunGard + 30
10 - José Serpa Androni Giocattoli - CIPI + 33
11 - Thomas Löfkvist Sky ProCycling + 39
12 - David Arroyo Movistar Team + 40
13 1 Dario Cataldo Quick Step + 44
14 4 Roman Kreuziger Astana + 44
15 4 Robert Kiserlovski Astana + 52
16 4 Denis Menchov Geox-TMC + 55
17 5 Hubert Dupont AG2R La Mondiale + 58
18 5 Francesco Masciarelli Astana + 59
19 5 Emanuele Sella Androni Giocattoli - CIPI + 01:01
20 6 Joaquim Rodríguez Katusha Team + 01:06
21 6 Matteo Carrara Vacansoleil - DCM + 01:07
22 5 Stefano Garzelli Acqua e Sapone + 01:09
23 2 Sergio Pardilla Movistar Team + 01:14
24 7 Igor Anton Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:15
25 8 Vasil Kiryienka Movistar Team + 01:16
26 7 Domenico Pozzovivo Colnago - CSF Inox + 01:21
27 2 Kevin Seeldraeyers Quick Step + 01:22
28 4 Mikel Nieve Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:32
29 4 Johann Tschopp BMC Racing Team + 01:34
30 8 John Gadret AG2R La Mondiale + 01:41
31 9 Rafael Valls Geox-TMC + 02:13
32 7 Alexsandr Dyachenko Astana + 02:28
33 11 Carlos Sastre Geox-TMC + 02:29
34 1 Dario Cioni Sky ProCycling + 02:33
35 1 Giampaolo Caruso Katusha Team + 02:37
36 6 Eros Capecchi Liquigas-Cannondale + 02:57
37 10 Przemyslaw Niemiec Lampre-ISD + 03:27
38 11 Jan Bakelants Omega Pharma-Lotto + 03:30
39 9 Tiago Machado RadioShack + 03:40
40 10 Massimo Codol Acqua e Sapone + 05:47
41 17 José Rujano Androni Giocattoli - CIPI + 05:49
42 17 Paolo Tiralongo Astana + 06:11
43 17 Marcel Wyss Geox-TMC + 06:31
44 13 Stefano Pirazzi Colnago - CSF Inox + 06:35
45 9 Vladimir Miholjevic Acqua e Sapone + 07:34
46 6 Evgeni Petrov Astana + 07:41
47 4 Bram Tankink Rabobank + 08:08
48 16 Luis Pasamontes Movistar Team + 08:20
49 33 Peter Kennaugh Sky ProCycling + 08:25
50 14 Valerio Agnoli Liquigas-Cannondale + 08:40
51 14 Danilo Di Luca Katusha Team + 09:30
52 11 Iñaki Isasi Euskaltel-Euskadi + 09:54
53 11 Volodymir Gustov Saxo Bank - SunGard + 09:54
54 11 Fabio Taborre Acqua e Sapone + 09:56
55 10 Matteo Montaguti AG2R La Mondiale + 10:07
56 14 Jose Cayetano Sarmiento Acqua e Sapone + 10:48
57 11 Craig Lewis Team HTC - Highroad + 10:54
58 22 Daniel Moreno Katusha Team + 11:27
59 19 Peter Stetina Garmin-Cervélo + 11:30
60 19 Carles José Ochoa Androni Giocattoli - CIPI + 11:46
61 2 Diego Ulissi Lampre-ISD + 11:49
62 19 Andrea Noè Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli + 12:09
63 21 Ivan Rovny RadioShack + 12:59
64 28 Sylwester Szmyd Liquigas-Cannondale + 13:54
65 28 Angel Vicioso Androni Giocattoli - CIPI + 14:22
66 11 Federico Canuti Colnago - CSF Inox + 14:58
67 26 Francis De Greef Omega Pharma-Lotto + 15:14
68 27 Cristiano Salerno Liquigas-Cannondale + 15:24
69 56 Fabio Duarte Geox-TMC + 15:52
70 2 Fumiyuki Beppu RadioShack + 16:04
71 29 Jesús Hernández Saxo Bank - SunGard + 16:15
72 44 Oscar Gatto Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli + 16:18
73 7 Michael Barry Sky ProCycling + 16:26
74 28 Morris Possoni Sky ProCycling + 16:51
75 30 Daniel Navarro Saxo Bank - SunGard + 17:03
76 32 Bart De Clercq Omega Pharma-Lotto + 17:21
77 26 Branislau Samoilau Movistar Team + 17:21
78 28 Marco Marzano Lampre-ISD + 18:00
79 20 Jorge Azanza Soto Euskaltel-Euskadi + 18:15
80 19 David Blanco Geox-TMC + 18:46
81 28 David Millar Garmin-Cervélo + 19:38
82 39 Mathias Frank BMC Racing Team + 20:00
83 - Gert Dockx Omega Pharma-Lotto + 20:08
84 23 Alessandro Vanotti Liquigas-Cannondale + 20:14
85 - Michal Golas Vacansoleil - DCM + 20:17
86 30 Francisco Ventoso Movistar Team + 20:18
87 29 Maxim Belkov Vacansoleil - DCM + 20:19
88 21 Giovanni Visconti Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli + 20:40
89 3 Luca Mazzanti Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli + 20:50
90 29 Alberto Losada Katusha Team + 20:56
91 16 Fabio Sabatini Liquigas-Cannondale + 21:01
92 23 Martin Kohler BMC Racing Team + 21:07
93 31 Carlos Betancur Acqua e Sapone + 21:16
94 30 Lars Petter Nordhaug Sky ProCycling + 22:01
95 24 Eduard Vorganov Katusha Team + 22:07
96 24 Joan Horrach Katusha Team + 23:08
97 21 Jérôme Pineau Quick Step + 23:50
98 21 Sergey Lagutin Vacansoleil - DCM + 23:54
99 2 Addy Engels Quick Step + 23:55
100 13 Kjell Carlström Sky ProCycling + 25:07
101 28 Alessandro Petacchi Lampre-ISD + 25:35
102 13 Kristof Vandewalle Quick Step + 25:36
103 24 Sebastian Lang Omega Pharma-Lotto + 25:42
104 30 Yaroslav Popovych RadioShack + 25:49
105 14 Aleksandr Kuschynski Katusha Team + 25:54
106 4 Jackson Rodriguez Androni Giocattoli - CIPI + 26:19
107 13 Murilo Fischer Garmin-Cervélo + 26:19
108 10 Giampaolo Cheula Geox-TMC + 26:19
109 3 Carlos Oyarzun Movistar Team + 26:29
110 28 Gerald Ciolek Quick Step + 26:55
111 33 Ben Gastauer AG2R La Mondiale + 27:07
112 5 Josep Jufré Astana + 27:59
113 23 Mirko Selvaggi Vacansoleil - DCM + 28:14
114 10 Danilo Wyss BMC Racing Team + 29:03
115 30 Johnny Hoogerland Vacansoleil - DCM + 29:28
116 20 Alberto Ongarato Vacansoleil - DCM + 29:41
117 20 Gianluca Brambilla Colnago - CSF Inox + 29:44
118 31 Simone Stortoni Colnago - CSF Inox + 30:32
119 31 Davide Appollonio Sky ProCycling + 30:41
120 17 Lars Ytting Bak Team HTC - Highroad + 31:11
121 12 Dennis Van Winden Rabobank + 33:23
122 4 Juan José Oroz Euskaltel-Euskadi + 33:37
123 12 Ignatas Konovalovas Movistar Team + 33:37
124 4 Klaas Lodewyck Omega Pharma-Lotto + 33:48
125 12 Davide Malacarne Quick Step + 33:49
126 12 Daniele Righi Lampre-ISD + 34:20
127 12 Roberto Ferrari Androni Giocattoli - CIPI + 34:23
128 1 Gorazd Stangelj Astana + 34:26
129 11 Borut Bozic Vacansoleil - DCM + 34:48
130 10 Richie Porte Saxo Bank - SunGard + 34:56
131 15 Rinaldo Nocentini AG2R La Mondiale + 34:57
132 1 Julien Berard AG2R La Mondiale + 35:03
133 11 Javier Aramendia Euskaltel-Euskadi + 35:11
134 11 Ruggero Marzoli Acqua e Sapone + 35:25
135 15 Laurent Didier Saxo Bank - SunGard + 35:39
136 - Simon Zahner BMC Racing Team + 35:48
137 12 Russell Downing Sky ProCycling + 36:01
138 3 Mauricio Ardila Cano Geox-TMC + 36:04
139 9 Danilo Hondo Lampre-ISD + 36:54
140 9 Dmitriy Kozontchuk Geox-TMC + 37:05
141 9 Matteo Tosatto Saxo Bank - SunGard + 37:15
142 8 Simon Spilak Lampre-ISD + 37:34
143 8 Marco Frapporti - + 37:39
144 15 Mikaël Chérel AG2R La Mondiale + 37:55
145 7 Philip Deignan RadioShack + 39:07
146 7 Pierre Cazaux Euskaltel-Euskadi + 39:31
147 7 Pavel Brutt Katusha Team + 40:04
148 1 Fredrik Veuchelen Vacansoleil - DCM + 40:11
149 7 Alessandro De Marchi Androni Giocattoli - CIPI + 40:14
150 7 Sacha Modolo Colnago - CSF Inox + 40:30
151 2 Olivier Kaisen Omega Pharma-Lotto + 40:33
152 4 Cyril Dessel AG2R La Mondiale + 42:39
153 7 Daniel Sesma Sorbet Euskaltel-Euskadi + 42:52
154 3 Kasper Klostergaard Saxo Bank - SunGard + 42:53
155 3 Bjorn Selander RadioShack + 42:54
156 2 Chad Beyer BMC Racing Team + 43:02
157 5 Yuriy Krivtsov AG2R La Mondiale + 43:12
158 3 Frantisek Rabon Team HTC - Highroad + 43:18
159 3 Leonardo Giordani Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli + 43:47
160 3 Jussi Veikkanen Omega Pharma-Lotto + 44:26
161 3 Manuel Belletti Colnago - CSF Inox + 45:02
162 3 Tiziano Dall'Antonia Liquigas-Cannondale + 45:03
163 2 Alan Marangoni Liquigas-Cannondale + 45:38
164 1 Francesco Reda Quick Step + 45:50
165 1 Danilo Napolitano Acqua e Sapone + 45:56
166 25 Cameron Meyer Garmin-Cervélo + 47:23
167 1 Alessandro Spezialetti Lampre-ISD + 47:37
168 1 Manuel Cardoso RadioShack + 47:42
169 6 Michael Mørkøv Saxo Bank - SunGard + 48:34
170 2 Stef Clement Rabobank + 48:38
171 2 Maxim Gourov Astana + 49:29
172 2 Giario Ermeti Androni Giocattoli - CIPI + 49:47
173 7 Filippo Savini Colnago - CSF Inox + 49:52
174 3 Alex Rasmussen Team HTC - Highroad + 50:06
175 3 Mark Cavendish Team HTC - Highroad + 50:18
176 3 Patrick Gretsch Team HTC - Highroad + 50:35
177 3 Robert Hunter RadioShack + 50:40
178 2 Alexander Kristoff BMC Racing Team + 51:11
179 2 Chris Butler BMC Racing Team + 51:41
180 2 Claudio Corioni Acqua e Sapone + 53:53
181 4 Miguel Minguez Euskaltel-Euskadi + 54:17
182 3 Mark Renshaw Team HTC - Highroad + 56:42
183 2 Francesco Chicchi Quick Step + 58:06
184 2 Jos Van Emden Rabobank + 58:09
185 2 Matthew Wilson Garmin-Cervélo + 58:13
186 2 Rick Flens Rabobank + 58:47
187 1 Thomas Peterson - + 01:00:22
188 1 Davide Ricci Bitti Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli + 01:00:32
189 1 Matteo Rabottini Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli + 01:00:32
190 1 Elia Favilli Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli + 01:00:32
191 1 Robbie McEwen RadioShack + 01:02:02
192 - Brett Lancaster Garmin-Cervélo + 01:02:09
193 - Adam Blythe Omega Pharma-Lotto + 01:05:19
194 - Graeme Brown Rabobank + 01:11:51
Information
Nation Italy
Date 13th May
Where Maddaloni -> Montevergine di Mercogliano
What 7th stage
Distance 110 km
Leader P.Weening
Youth S.Kruijswijk
Points A.Petacchi
Mountain B.De Clercq
Other
Embed Results