01 |
Liquigas |
33:38 |
|
Gasparotto Enrico
Di Luca Danilo
Nibali Vincenzo
Pellizotti Franco
Noè Andrea
Wegelius Charles
Vanotti Alessandro
(02)
Spezialetti Alessandro
(01:51)
Miholjevic Vladimir
(01:51)
|
02 |
Astana |
+ 13 |
|
Savoldelli Paolo
Mazzoleni Eddy
Mizurov Andrey
Muravyev Dmitriy
Yakovlev Sergei
Bazayev Assan
(+ 03:39)
Gourov Maxim
(+ 04:09)
Joachim Benoit
(+ 04:11)
Morabito Steve
(+ 04:11)
|
03 |
Team CSC |
+ 30 |
|
Cancellara Fabian
Zabriskie David
Schleck Andy
Arvesen Kurt Asle
Gustov Volodymir
Blaudzun Michael
(+ 02:23)
Breschel Matti
(+ 04:07)
Haedo Juan José
(+ 04:07)
Kolobnev Alexandr
(+ 04:07)
|
04 |
Lampre-Fondital |
+ 42 |
|
Cunego Damiano
Vila Patxi
Bruseghin Marzio
Tiralongo Paolo
Marzano Marco
Szmyd Sylwester
Stangelj Gorazd
(+ 01:45)
Napolitano Danilo
(+ 02:41)
Bono Matteo
(+ 02:41)
|
05 |
Discovery Channel |
+ 49 |
|
Rubiera José Luis
Bileka Volodymyr
Hincapie George
Popovych Yaroslav
Cummings Steve
White Matthew
(+ 04:24)
Vandborg Brian
(+ 04:24)
Van Goolen Jurgen
(+ 04:24)
Padrnos Pavel
(+ 04:24)
|
06 |
Acqua e Sapone |
+ 01:02 |
|
Garzelli Stefano
Kunitski Andrei
Andriotto Dario
Arekeev Alexander
Codol Massimo
Palumbo Giuseppe
Samoilau Branislau
Balducci Gabriele
(+ 03:39)
Masciarelli Simone
(+ 03:39)
|
07 |
Tinkoff Credit Systems |
+ 01:04 |
|
Petrov Evgeni
Rovny Ivan
Brutt Pavel
Contrini Daniele
Ignatiev Mikhail
Commesso Salvatore
(+ 03:43)
Aggiano Elia
(+ 03:43)
Trusov Nikolai
(+ 03:43)
Serrano Ricardo
(+ 03:43)
|
08 |
Crédit Agricole |
+ 01:13 |
|
Bellotti Francesco
Dean Julian
Bodrogi László
Roche Nicolas
Caucchioli Pietro
Halgand Patrice
Furlan Angelo
(+ 01:23)
Hushovd Thor
(+ 04:01)
Kern Christophe
(+ 04:01)
|
09 |
Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 01:23 |
|
Lastras Pablo
Arroyo David
Losada Alberto
Perez Arrieta Aitor
Horrach Joan
Perget Mathieu
(+ 02:05)
Rojas José Joaquin
(+ 01:53)
Markov Alexey
(+ 04:01)
Berthou Eric
(+ 04:01)
|
10 |
Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 01:25 |
|
Riccò Riccardo
Mayo Iban
Piepoli Leonardo
Simoni Gilberto
Bertogliati Rubens
Canada David
(+ 01:31)
Mori Manuele
(+ 01:52)
Belohvosciks Raivis
(+ 03:09)
Gómez Ángel
(+ 03:09)
|
11 |
Quick Step - Innergetic |
+ 01:26 |
|
Bettini Paolo
Tonti Andrea
Scarselli Leonardo
Van De Walle Jurgen
Schwab Hubert
Visconti Giovanni
(+ 01:28)
Facci Mauro
(+ 03:02)
Tosatto Matteo
(+ 03:03)
Engels Addy
(+ 03:03)
|
12 |
Predictor - Lotto |
+ 01:28 |
|
McEwen Robbie
Van den Broeck Jurgen
Cioni Dario
Jufré Josep
Lloyd Matthew
Van Huffel Wim
Aerts Mario
(+ 01:43)
Gates Nick
(+ 04:21)
Zanini Stefano
(+ 04:21)
|
13 |
Gerolsteiner |
+ 01:32 |
|
Förster Robert
Zaugg Oliver
Klinger Tim
Russ Matthias
Rebellin Davide
Gatto Oscar
(+ 03:37)
Krauss Sven
(+ 03:37)
Fothen Thomas
(+ 03:37)
Ordowski Volker
(+ 07:38)
|
14 |
Team Milram |
+ 01:33 |
|
Ghisalberti Sergio
Lorenzetto Mirco
Ongarato Alberto
Knees Christian
Cortinovis Alessandro
Lancaster Brett
Petacchi Alessandro
[*]
Sabatini Fabio
Müller Martin
(+ 02:19)
|
15 |
Cofidis |
+ 01:38 |
|
Zamperi Steve
Parra Iván Ramiro
Valentin Tristan
Moinard Amaël
Bessy Frederic
Fernández Bustinza Bingen
Buffaz Mickaël
(+ 02:21)
Heijboer Mathieu
(+ 03:32)
Duclos-Lassalle Hervé
(+ 05:45)
|
16 |
Rabobank |
+ 01:47 |
|
Walker William
Ardila Mauricio
Horrillo Pedro
Moerenhout Koos
van Heeswijk Max
Rasmussen Michael
van Bon Léon
(+ 04:58)
Brown Graeme
(+ 04:58)
Kozontchuk Dmitriy
(+ 04:58)
|
17 |
T-Mobile Team |
+ 01:49 |
|
Henderson Greg
Merckx Axel
Rabon Frantisek
Pinotti Marco
Bernucci Lorenzo
Ziegler Thomas
(+ 03:41)
Hansen Adam
(+ 03:41)
Barry Michael
(+ 04:25)
Olson Aaron
(+ 04:25)
|
18 |
Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 02:01 |
|
Sella Emanuele
Laverde Luis
Mazzanti Luca
Pozzovivo Domenico
Perez Cuapio Julio
Pagoto Andrea
(+ 02:41)
Grillo Paride
(+ 02:43)
Baliani Fortunato
(+ 03:44)
Richeze Maximiliano
(+ 04:58)
|
19 |
Bouygues Telecom |
+ 02:07 |
|
Bonnaire Olivier
Crosbie Nicolas
Labbe Arnaud
Voeckler Thomas
Le Boulanger Yoann
Renier Franck
(+ 03:44)
Pichot Alexandre
(+ 03:44)
Drancourt Pierre
(+ 04:48)
Gène Yohann
(+ 04:48)
|
20 |
AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 02:17 |
|
Mondory Lloyd
Dupont Hubert
Krivtsov Yuriy
Nocentini Rinaldo
Loubet Julien
Naibo Carl
Riblon Christophe
Usov Alexandre
(+ 04:26)
Mangel Laurent
(+ 05:20)
|
21 |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:38 |
|
Hernández Aitor
Irizar Markel
Pena Iza Axetza
[*]
Albizuri Aransono Benat
Celaya Anton Luengo
Zubeldia Joseba
(+ 03:22)
Fernandez Koldo
(+ 04:38)
Velasco Ivan
(+ 04:38)
Galparsoro Dionisio
(+ 04:38)
|
22 |
Française des Jeux |
+ 02:50 |
|
Gérard Arnaud
Patanchon Fabien
Veikkanen Jussi
McLeod Ian
Mourey Francis
Jegou Lilian
Monnerais Cyrille
Gudsell Timothy
(+ 03:16)
|
DNS |
Française des Jeux |
|
|
Da Cruz Carlos
|