Lampre-Caffita | |
---|---|
1 | Cunego Damiano |
2 | Simoni Gilberto |
3 | Fornaciari Paolo |
4 | Petrov Evgeni |
5 | Tonti Andrea |
6 | Sabaliauskas Marius |
7 | Stangelj Gorazd |
8 | Szmyd Sylwester |
9 | Vila Patxi |
Bouygues Telecom | |
---|---|
11 | Bénéteau Walter |
12 | Bernaudeau Giovanni |
13 | Bonnaire Olivier |
14 | Claude Mathieu |
15 | Kern Christophe |
16 | Lefèvre Laurent |
17 | Martias Rony |
18 | Renier Franck |
19 | Rous Didier |
Ceramica Panaria - Navigare | |
---|---|
21 | Sella Emanuele |
22 | Mazzanti Luca |
23 | Perez Cuapio Julio |
24 | Tiralongo Paolo |
25 | Grillo Paride |
26 | González Freddy |
27 | Lancaster Brett |
28 | Laverde Luis |
29 | Pozzovivo Domenico |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
31 | Atienza Daniel |
32 | Bertagnolli Leonardo |
33 | Fofonov Dmitriy |
34 | Inaudi Nicolas |
35 | Marichal Thierry |
36 | O'Grady Stuart |
37 | Trentin Guido |
38 | Vasseur Cédric |
39 | White Matthew |
Colombia - Selle Italia | |
---|---|
41 | Parra Iván Ramiro |
42 | Perez Marlon |
43 | Rujano José |
44 | Illiano Raffaele |
45 | Di Biase Moreno |
46 | Scarselli Leonardo |
47 | Schnyder Philippe |
48 | Van Hout Russell |
49 | Wilson Trent |
Crédit Agricole | |
---|---|
51 | Bellotti Francesco |
52 | Caucchioli Pietro |
53 | Dean Julian |
54 | Kirsipuu Jaan |
55 | Le Mével Christophe |
56 | Muravyev Dmitriy |
57 | Talabardon Yannick |
58 | Wiggins Bradley |
59 | Halgand Patrice |
Davitamon - Lotto | |
---|---|
61 | Ardila Mauricio |
62 | Brandt Christophe |
63 | Gates Nick |
64 | Leukemans Björn |
65 | McEwen Robbie |
66 | Steels Tom |
67 | Van Huffel Wim |
68 | Vierhouten Aart |
69 | Vogels Henk |
Discovery Channel | |
---|---|
71 | Savoldelli Paolo |
72 | Barry Michael |
73 | Bileka Volodymyr |
74 | Cruz Antonio |
75 | Danielson Tom |
76 | Hesjedal Ryder |
77 | Joachim Benoit |
78 | McCartney Jason |
79 | Padrnos Pavel |
Domina Vacanze | |
---|---|
81 | Honchar Serhiy |
82 | Belli Wladimir |
83 | Cadamuro Simone |
84 | Celestino Mirko |
85 | Fertonani Marco |
86 | Ivanov Ruslan |
87 | Lorenzetto Mirco |
88 | Quaranta Ivan |
89 | Vanotti Alessandro |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
91 | Etxebarria Arana Unai |
92 | Gonzalez Aitor |
93 | Laiseka Roberto |
94 | Lopez Alberto |
95 | López David |
96 | Verdugo Gorka |
97 | Zubeldia Haimar |
98 | Anton Igor |
99 | Sánchez Samuel |
Fassa Bortolo | |
---|---|
101 | Petacchi Alessandro |
102 | Baldato Fabio |
103 | Bruseghin Marzio |
104 | Codol Massimo |
105 | Gustov Volodymir |
106 | Ongarato Alberto |
107 | Sacchi Fabio |
108 | Tosatto Matteo |
109 | Velo Marco |
Française des Jeux | |
---|---|
111 | Da Cruz Carlos |
112 | Detilloux Christophe |
113 | Bichot Freddy |
114 | Monnerais Cyrille |
115 | Jegou Lilian |
116 | Renshaw Mark |
117 | Cooke Baden |
118 | Casar Sandy |
119 | Wilson Matthew |
Gerolsteiner | |
---|---|
121 | Förster Robert |
122 | Fothen Markus |
123 | Høj Frank |
124 | Moletta Andrea |
125 | Montgomery Sven |
126 | Ordowski Volker |
127 | Krauss Sven |
128 | Strauss Marcel |
129 | Ziegler Thomas |
Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne | |
---|---|
131 | Carrasco Gamiz José Luis |
132 | Escobar Roure Sergio |
133 | Gálvez Isaac |
134 | Horrach Joan |
135 | Karpets Vladimir |
136 | Navas Chica David |
137 | Osa Unai |
138 | Reynès Vicente |
139 | Tauler Llull Antonio |
Liberty Seguros - Würth Team | |
---|---|
141 | Andrle Rene |
142 | Baranowski Dariusz |
143 | Beloki Joseba |
144 | Caruso Giampaolo |
145 | Gil Koldo |
146 | Hruska Jan |
147 | Ramirez Javier |
148 | Scarponi Michele |
Liquigas - Bianchi | |
---|---|
151 | Di Luca Danilo |
152 | Andriotto Dario |
153 | Cioni Dario |
154 | Calcagni Patrick |
155 | Garzelli Stefano |
156 | Miholjevic Vladimir |
157 | Milesi Marco |
158 | Noè Andrea |
159 | Wegelius Charles |
Phonak Hearing Systems | |
---|---|
161 | Clerc Aurelien |
162 | Gutierrez Ignacio |
163 | Murn Uros |
164 | Rast Gregory |
165 | Schnider Daniel |
166 | Tschopp Johann |
167 | Urweider Sascha |
168 | Valjavec Tadej |
169 | Zamperi Steve |
Quick Step | |
---|---|
171 | Bettini Paolo |
172 | Bramati Davide |
173 | Christensen Mads |
174 | Engels Addy |
175 | Garrido Jose Antonio |
176 | Moreni Cristian |
177 | Nuyens Nick |
178 | Pozzato Filippo |
179 | Zanini Stefano |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
181 | Dekker Thomas |
182 | Eltink Theo |
183 | Kolobnev Alexandr |
184 | Niermann Grischa |
185 | Rasmussen Michael |
186 | Sentjens Roy |
187 | Sutherland Rory |
188 | Veneberg Thorwald |
189 | de Jongh Steven |
Saunier Duval - Prodir | |
---|---|
191 | Garate Juan Manuel |
192 | Gómez Ángel |
193 | Lobato Ruben |
194 | Mori Manuele |
195 | Pinotti Marco |
196 | Rodríguez Joaquim |
197 | Cobo Juan José |
198 | Ventoso Francisco |
199 | Zaugg Oliver |
Team CSC | |
---|---|
201 | Basso Ivan |
202 | Peron Andrea |
203 | Schleck Fränk |
204 | Luttenberger Peter |
205 | Lombardi Giovanni |
206 | Blaudzun Michael |
207 | Zabriskie David |
208 | Vande Velde Christian |
209 | Vandborg Brian |
T-Mobile Team | |
---|---|
211 | Baumann Eric |
212 | Kessler Matthias |
213 | Korff Andre |
214 | Nardello Daniele |
215 | Pollack Olaf |
216 | Schaffrath Jan |
217 | Schmitz Bram |
218 | Werner Christian |
219 | Zabel Erik |