Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo | |
---|---|
Cipollini Mario | |
Colombo Gabriele | |
Conti Roberto | |
Derganc Martin | |
Gasperoni Cristian | |
Lombardi Giovanni | |
Scarponi Michele | |
Scirea Mario | |
Trenti Guido |
Alessio | |
---|---|
Bertolini Alessandro | |
Caucchioli Pietro | |
De Paoli Daniele | |
Furlan Angelo | |
Gotti Ivan | |
Miholjevic Vladimir | |
Moreni Cristian | |
Pellizotti Franco | |
Zanetti Mauro |
Colombia - Selle Italia | |
---|---|
Baliani Fortunato | |
Castelblanco José | |
Contreras Carlos Alberto | |
Garcia John Freddy | |
González Freddy | |
Khalilov Mikhaylo | |
Marín Rúber | |
Munoz Hernan | |
Ramirez Juan Diego |
Fassa Bortolo | |
---|---|
Bartoli Michele | |
Belli Wladimir | |
Casagrande Francesco | |
Honchar Serhiy | |
Konyshev Dimitri | |
Petacchi Alessandro | |
Stangelj Gorazd | |
Tosatto Matteo | |
Zanette Denis |
Formaggi Trentini | |
---|---|
Bondarenko Denis | |
Di Biase Moreno | |
Gajicic Sasa | |
Gualdi Domenico | |
Laverde Luis | |
Marzoli Ruggero | |
Mesa Mesa Hector Orlando | |
Murn Uros | |
Rizzi Antonio |
Gerolsteiner | |
---|---|
Contrini Daniele | |
Faresin Gianni | |
Haselbacher René | |
Rastelli Ellis | |
Rebellin Davide | |
Ruskys Saulius | |
Schmidt Torsten | |
Totschnig Georg | |
Wrolich Peter |
Index - Alexia Alluminio | |
---|---|
Andriotto Dario | |
Hamburger Bo | |
Lanfranchi Paolo | |
Manzoni Mario | |
Quaranta Ivan | |
Righi Daniele | |
Savoldelli Paolo | |
Serri Eddy | |
Zinetti Mauro |
Kelme - Costa Blanca | |
---|---|
De Los Angeles Juan Jose | |
Gálvez Isaac | |
Gonzalez Aitor | |
Juliá José Cayetano | |
Leon Mane Francisco | |
Manzano Ruano Jesus Maria | |
Otero Gomez Gustavo Miguel | |
Pérez Santiago | |
Vicioso Angel |
Lampre-Daikin | |
---|---|
Barbero Sergio | |
Bertoletti Simone | |
Codol Massimo | |
Garate Juan Manuel | |
Kadlec Milan | |
Missaglia Gabriele | |
Piccoli Mariano | |
Sciandri Maximilian | |
Tonkov Pavel |
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | |
---|---|
Adyeyev Sergiy | |
Bernucci Lorenzo | |
Bileka Volodymyr | |
Cavagnis Oscar | |
Metlushenko Yuriy | |
Popovych Yaroslav | |
Romano Domenico | |
Streel Marc | |
Sørensen Rolf |
Lotto - Adecco | |
---|---|
Detilloux Christophe | |
Marichal Thierry | |
McEwen Robbie | |
Van de Wouwer Kurt | |
van Dijk Stefan | |
Van Lancker Kurt | |
Verbrugghe Ief | |
Verbrugghe Rik | |
Vierhouten Aart |
Mapei - Quick Step | |
---|---|
Bettini Paolo | |
Bramati Davide | |
Cioni Dario | |
Evans Cadel | |
Fornaciari Paolo | |
Garzelli Stefano | |
Hunter Robert | |
Nardello Daniele | |
Noè Andrea |
Mercatone Uno | |
---|---|
Clavero Daniel | |
Fontanelli Fabiano | |
Forconi Riccardo | |
Mazzanti Luca | |
Mizurov Andrey | |
Ortenzi Gianmario | |
Pantani Marco | |
Secchiari Francesco | |
Sgambelluri Roberto |
Panaria - Fiordo | |
---|---|
Brown Graeme | |
Chesini Nicola | |
Degano Enrico | |
Duma Vladimir | |
Matveyev Sergej | |
Perez Cuapio Julio | |
Perfetto Filippo | |
Seniushkin Yauheni | |
Zakirov Faat |
Phonak | |
---|---|
Buxhofer Matthias | |
Dominguez Juan Carlos | |
Fragniere Cédric | |
Gougot Fabrice | |
Grabsch Bert | |
Moos Alexandre | |
Pereiro Óscar | |
Strazzer Massimo | |
Teutenberg Sven |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
Boogerd Michael | |
Boven Jan | |
de Jongh Steven | |
Engels Addy | |
Hayman Mathew | |
Lotz Marc | |
Niermann Grischa | |
Veneberg Thorwald | |
Verheyen Geert |
Saeco - Longoni Sport | |
---|---|
Astarloa Igor | |
Conte Biagio | |
Galletti Alessio | |
Mason Oscar | |
Pugaci Igor | |
Sabaliauskas Marius | |
Sacchi Fabio | |
Simoni Gilberto | |
Spezialetti Alessandro |
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi | |
---|---|
Apollonio Massimo | |
Borghi Ruggero | |
Frigo Dario | |
Gerosa Mauro | |
Klemencic Zoran | |
Mazzoleni Eddy | |
Radaelli Mauro | |
Szmyd Sylwester | |
Zamperi Steve |
Team Coast | |
---|---|
Beltrán Manuel | |
Escartín Fernando | |
Guidi Fabrizio | |
Høj Frank | |
Korff Andre | |
Lara Francisco José | |
Michaelsen Lars | |
Schweda Raphael | |
Urban Malte |
Team Colpack - Astro | |
---|---|
Carrara Matteo | |
Colleoni Michele | |
Gigli Matteo | |
Giordani Leonardo | |
Lunghi Denis | |
Mazzoleni Renzo | |
Meza Flores Miguel Angel | |
Nodera Hidenori | |
Smirnov Vladimir |
Team CSC - Tiscali | |
---|---|
Calvente Manuel | |
Cerezo Perales Francisco Javier | |
Garcia Marcelino | |
Hamilton Tyler | |
Jonasson Danny | |
Madsen Jimmi | |
Peron Andrea | |
Rasmussen Michael | |
Sastre Carlos |
Team Telekom | |
---|---|
Grabsch Ralf | |
Heppner Jens | |
Hiekmann Torsten | |
Hondo Danilo | |
Hundertmarck Kai | |
Kessler Matthias | |
Schaffrath Jan | |
Schreck Stephan | |
Yakovlev Sergei |