Clasica de Almeria - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Kristoff Alexander Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 200 04:22:39
2 Bouhanni Nacer Team Arkéa-Samsic 150 + 00
3 Nizzolo Giacomo Israel-Premier Tech 125 + 00
4 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 100 + 00
5 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates 85 + 00
6 Consonni Simone Cofidis 70 + 00
7 Van Den Berg Marijn EF Education-EasyPost 60 + 00
8 Hesters Jules Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 50 + 00
9 Albanese Vincenzo EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 40 + 00
10 Kanter Max Movistar Team 35 + 00
11 Bonifazio Niccolo TotalEnergies 30 + 00
12 Martinelli Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team 25 + 00
13 Lührs Luis-Joe BORA-hansgrohe 20 + 00
14 Pelegrí Óscar Burgos-BH 15 + 00
15 Politt Nils BORA-hansgrohe 10 + 00
16 Fretin Milan Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 5 + 00
17 Mertz Remy Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 5 + 00
18 González David Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 5 + 00
19 Lobato Juan Jose Euskaltel-Euskadi 5 + 00
20 Soto Antonio Euskaltel-Euskadi 5 + 00
21 Bassett Stephen Human Powered Health 5 + 00
22 Zabel Rick Israel-Premier Tech 5 + 00
23 Jaime Alex Equipo Kern Pharma 5 + 00
24 Trentin Matteo UAE Team Emirates 5 + 00
25 Petit Adrien Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 5 + 00
26 Jacobs Johan Movistar Team 5 + 00
27 Rangel Vinicius Movistar Team 5 + 00
28 Restrepo Jhonatan Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 5 + 00
29 Fedorov Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team 5 + 00
30 Ezquerra Jesus Burgos-BH 5 + 00
31 Aular Orluis Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
32 Wallays Jelle Cofidis + 00
33 Bagües Aritz Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
34 Bohli Tom Cofidis + 00
35 Herrada Jose Cofidis + 00
36 Nurlykhassym Nurbergen Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00
37 Samitier Sergio Movistar Team + 00
38 Isasa Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
39 Martin Sergio Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
40 Ponomar Andrii Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 00
41 Novikov Savva Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
42 Madrazo Angel Burgos-BH + 00
43 Barrenetxea Jon Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
44 Rojas Brandon Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 00
45 Natarov Yuriy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00
46 Verwilst Aaron Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00
47 Erviti Imanol Movistar Team + 00
48 van Gestel Dries TotalEnergies + 00
49 Peak Barnabas Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 00
50 Schlegel Michal Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
51 Gavazzi Francesco EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 00
52 Sevilla Diego EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 00
53 Muñoz Daniel Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 00
54 Lopez Diego Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
55 Araiz Sergio Equipo Kern Pharma + 11
56 Covi Alessandro UAE Team Emirates + 11
57 Grondin Donavan Team Arkéa-Samsic + 11
58 Sanchez Eugenio Equipo Kern Pharma + 11
59 Rodriguez Cristian TotalEnergies + 13
60 Lambrecht Michiel Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 13
61 Palzer Anton BORA-hansgrohe + 13
62 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH + 13
63 Ballarin Iker Euskaltel-Euskadi + 13
64 Fortunato Lorenzo EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 13
65 Sagan Juraj TotalEnergies + 13
66 Pasqualon Andrea Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 13
67 Maestri Mirco EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 17
68 McLay Daniel Team Arkéa-Samsic + 17
69 Biermans Jenthe Israel-Premier Tech + 17
70 Steinhauser Georg EF Education-EasyPost + 17
71 Molly Kenny Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 17
72 Lopez Caravaca Jordi Equipo Kern Pharma + 17
73 Peyskens Dimitri Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 17
74 Juaristi Txomin Euskaltel-Euskadi + 17
75 Declercq Benjamin Team Arkéa-Samsic + 17
76 Pajur Markus Team Arkéa-Samsic + 22
77 Carvalho André Cofidis + 22
78 González Abner Movistar Team + 22
79 Ardila Andres UAE Team Emirates + 22
80 Etxeberria Asier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 22
81 Claeys Dimitri Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 22
82 Wandahl Frederik BORA-hansgrohe + 22
83 Mannion Gavin Human Powered Health + 22
84 Haga Chad Human Powered Health + 22
85 Livyns Arjen Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 22
86 Laengen Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates + 22
87 van der Hoorn Taco Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 22
88 Dowsett Alex Israel-Premier Tech + 28
89 Tizza Marco Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 38
90 King Benjamin Human Powered Health + 45
91 Cimolai Davide Cofidis + 52
92 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 52
93 Scully Thomas EF Education-EasyPost + 59
94 Dens Tuur Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 01:09
95 Cataford Alexander Israel-Premier Tech + 01:19
96 Repa Vojtech Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:19
97 van den Berg Julius EF Education-EasyPost + 01:34
98 Peñalver Manuel Burgos-BH + 02:25
99 Leitao Iuri Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:25
100 Apers Ruben Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 02:25
101 Healy Ben EF Education-EasyPost + 02:25
102 Nakane Hideto EF Education-EasyPost + 02:25
103 Alba Juan Diego Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 02:25
104 Viegas Daniel EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 03:41
105 Azparren Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:41
106 Ropero Alejandro EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 03:41
107 Zurita Ricardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 03:45
108 Merchan Didier Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 03:45
109 Lazkano Oier Movistar Team + 05:45
110 Quinn Sean EF Education-EasyPost + 06:11
111 Pöstlberger Lukas BORA-hansgrohe + 06:11
112 De Wilde Gilles Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 06:21
DNF Brown Nathan Human Powered Health
DNF Gruzdev Dmitriy Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Koch Jonas BORA-hansgrohe
DNF Ledanois Kevin Team Arkéa-Samsic
DNF Conti Valerio Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Lopez-Cozar Juan Antonio Burgos-BH
DNF Delacroix Théo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
DNF Braet Vito Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF Verre Alessandro Team Arkéa-Samsic
DNF Sanchez Mayo Pelayo Burgos-BH

Information