Mitchelton - Scott | |
---|---|
1 | Ewan Caleb |
2 | Mezgec Luka |
3 | Bauer Jack |
4 | Juul-Jensen Christopher |
5 | Kluge Roger |
6 | Kreuziger Roman |
7 | Trentin Matteo |
Bora - Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
11 | Benedetti Cesare |
12 | Pelucchi Matteo |
13 | Pfingsten Christoph |
14 | Pöstlberger Lukas |
15 | Schillinger Andreas |
16 | Schwarzmann Michael |
17 | Selig Rüdiger |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
21 | Barbero Carlos |
22 | Amador Andrey |
23 | Erviti Imanol |
24 | Soler Marc |
25 | Rojas José Joaquin |
26 | Sepulveda Eduardo |
27 | Valls Rafael |
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
---|---|
31 | Menten Milan |
32 | Noppe Christophe |
33 | Planckaert Edward |
34 | Rickaert Jonas |
35 | Allegaert Piet |
36 | Van Gompel Mathias |
37 | van Hecke Preben |
Katusha - Alpecin | |
---|---|
41 | Biermans Jenthe |
42 | Fabbro Matteo |
43 | Belkov Maxim |
44 | Martin Tony |
45 | Smit Willie |
46 | Spilak Simon |
47 | Würtz Schmidt Mads |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
---|---|
52 | Gradek Kamil |
53 | Koch Jonas |
54 | Kump Marko |
55 | Owsian Lukasz |
56 | Schlegel Michal |
57 | Tratnik Jan |
Burgos - BH | |
---|---|
61 | Rubio Diego |
62 | Mendes Jose |
63 | Ezquerra Jesus |
64 | Salas Ibai |
65 | Cubero Jorge |
66 | Mitri James |
67 | Torres Pablo |
Roompot - Ned.Loterij | |
---|---|
71 | van der Lijke Nick |
72 | Ariesen Tim |
73 | De Greef Robbert |
74 | van Empel Etienne |
75 | Riesebeek Oscar |
76 | van Schip Jan-Willem |
77 | Vermeltfoort Coen |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
81 | Hofstetter Hugo |
82 | Bonnafond Guillaume |
83 | Claeys Dimitri |
84 | Herrada Jose |
87 | Van Staeyen Michael |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
91 | Dupont Timothy |
92 | Minnaard Marco |
93 | Baugnies Jérôme |
94 | Devriendt Tom |
95 | Offredo Yoann |
96 | Van Keirsbulck Guillaume |
97 | Vanspeybrouck Pieter |
Gazprom - RusVelo | |
---|---|
101 | Shilov Sergey |
102 | Cherkasov Nikolay |
103 | Kobernyak Evgeny |
104 | Kozontchuk Dmitriy |
105 | Maikin Roman |
106 | Foliforov Alexander |
107 | Shalunov Evgeny |
Direct Energie | |
---|---|
111 | Boudat Thomas |
112 | Cousin Jérôme |
113 | Gène Yohann |
114 | Journiaux Axel |
115 | Petit Adrien |
116 | Sellier Simon |
117 | Tulik Angelo |
Rally Cycling | |
---|---|
121 | Anderson Ryan |
122 | Britton Rob |
123 | Dal-Cin Matteo |
124 | Ellsay Nigel |
125 | Murphy Kyle |
126 | Joyce Colin |
127 | Oronte Emerson |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
131 | Rodriguez Cristian |
132 | Soto Nelson |
133 | Mas Lluis |
134 | Lastra Jonathan |
135 | Amezqueta Julen |
136 | Zabala Josu |
137 | Moreira Mauricio |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
141 | Fuglsang Jakob |
142 | Chernetskiy Sergey |
143 | Gatto Oscar |
144 | Houle Hugo |
145 | Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar |
146 | Sánchez Luis León |
147 | Valgren Michael |
Team Euskadi | |
---|---|
151 | Buades Ferriol Marc |
152 | Azurmendi Ibai |
153 | Fernandez Egoitz |
154 | Garcia Ricardo |
155 | Insausti Jon Ander |
156 | Alonso Mikel |
157 | Goikoetxea Peio |
Team LottoNL-Jumbo | |
---|---|
161 | Bouwman Koen |
162 | Clement Stef |
163 | Van Hoecke Gijs |
164 | Kruijswijk Steven |
165 | van Poppel Danny |
166 | Powless Neilson |
167 | De Tier Floris |
Quick-Step Floors | |
---|---|
171 | Sénéchal Florian |
172 | Gilbert Philippe |
173 | Jungels Bob |
174 | Mas Enric |
175 | Serry Pieter |
176 | Stybar Zdenek |
Euskadi - Murias | |
---|---|
181 | Samitier Sergio |
182 | Bizkarra Mikel |
183 | Aberasturi Jon |
184 | Prades Eduard |
185 | Saez Hector |
186 | Sanz Enrique |
187 | Bravo Garikoitz |
Verandas Willems - Crelan | |
---|---|
191 | Kruopis Aidis |
192 | Goolaerts Michael |
193 | Leysen Senne |
194 | Steels Stijn |
195 | De Bondt Dries |
196 | Tanner David |