01 |
Bos Theo
| 1983 | Rabobank |
04:22:53 |
02 |
Cavendish Mark
| 1985 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 00 |
03 |
Brown Graeme
| 1979 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
04 |
Sánchez Luis León
| 1983 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 00 |
05 |
Appollonio Davide
| 1989 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 00 |
06 |
Golas Michal
| 1984 | Vacansoleil |
+ 00 |
07 |
Montenegro Adaro Jorge Martin
| 1983 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 00 |
08 |
Moreno Daniel
| 1981 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 00 |
09 |
Pérez Moreno Rubén
| 1981 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
10 |
Bakelants Jan
| 1986 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 00 |
11 |
Garcia Rena Rodrigo
| 1980 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 00 |
12 |
Carrara Matteo
| 1979 | Vacansoleil |
+ 00 |
13 |
Matysiak Bartlomiej
| 1984 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 00 |
14 |
Saramotins Aleksejs
| 1982 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 00 |
15 |
Lagutin Sergey
| 1981 | Vacansoleil |
+ 00 |
16 |
Ardila Mauricio
| 1979 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
17 |
Landa Mikel
| 1989 | Orbea |
+ 00 |
18 |
Ruijgh Rob
| 1986 | Vacansoleil |
+ 00 |
19 |
Dominguez Lemos Gustavo
| 1980 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 00 |
20 |
Brandt Christophe
| 1977 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 00 |
21 |
Van Goolen Jurgen
| 1980 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 00 |
22 |
Vazquez Manuel
| 1981 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 00 |
23 |
Martinez Serafín
| 1984 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 00 |
24 |
Fröhlinger Johannes
| 1985 | Team Milram |
+ 00 |
25 |
Denifl Stefan
| 1987 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 00 |
26 |
Izagirre Ion
| 1989 | Orbea |
+ 00 |
27 |
Vicioso Angel
| 1977 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 00 |
28 |
Rodriguez Iglesias Gustavo
| 1979 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 00 |
29 |
Valverde Alejandro
[*]
| 1980 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 00 |
30 |
Garcia Ricardo
| 1988 | Orbea |
+ 00 |
31 |
Knees Christian
| 1981 | Team Milram |
+ 00 |
32 |
Gutiérrez Iván
| 1978 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 00 |
33 |
Wegmann Fabian
| 1980 | Team Milram |
+ 08 |
34 |
Mosquera Ezequiel
| 1975 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 12 |
35 |
Tondó Xavier
| 1978 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 12 |
36 |
Kozontchuk Dmitriy
| 1984 | Rabobank |
+ 16 |
37 |
Menchov Denis
| 1978 | Rabobank |
+ 16 |
38 |
Kruijswijk Steven
| 1987 | Rabobank |
+ 16 |
39 |
Weening Pieter
| 1981 | Rabobank |
+ 16 |
40 |
Isasi Iñaki
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 21 |
41 |
Aramendia Javier
| 1986 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 21 |
42 |
Van den Broeck Jurgen
| 1983 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 25 |
43 |
Gerdemann Linus
| 1982 | Team Milram |
+ 27 |
44 |
Voss Paul
| 1986 | Team Milram |
+ 27 |
45 |
Fothen Markus
| 1981 | Team Milram |
+ 33 |
46 |
Gajek Artur
| 1985 | Team Milram |
+ 33 |
47 |
Zielinski Kamil
| 1988 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 36 |
48 |
Batek Dariusz
| 1986 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 41 |
49 |
Poels Wout
| 1987 | Vacansoleil |
+ 41 |
50 |
De Greef Francis
| 1985 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 41 |
51 |
Pasamontes Luis
| 1979 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 41 |
52 |
Toribio Jose Vicente
| 1985 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 41 |
53 |
Cobo Juan José
| 1981 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 41 |
54 |
Rossetto Stéphane
| 1987 | Vacansoleil |
+ 41 |
55 |
Löfkvist Thomas
| 1984 | Sky Professional Cycling Team |
+ 41 |
56 |
Fernandez Delio
| 1986 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 41 |
57 |
Sesma Sorbet Daniel
| 1984 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 41 |
58 |
Azanza Jorge
| 1982 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 41 |
59 |
García José Vicente
| 1972 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 41 |
60 |
López David
| 1981 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 41 |
61 |
Kiryienka Vasil
| 1981 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 41 |
62 |
Rabuñal Gonzalo
| 1984 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 41 |
63 |
Russ Matthias
| 1983 | Team Milram |
+ 41 |
64 |
Guldhammer Rasmus
| 1989 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 41 |
65 |
Minguez Miguel
| 1988 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 41 |
66 |
Wyss Marcel
| 1986 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 41 |
67 |
Monfort Maxime
| 1983 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 41 |
68 |
Isaichev Vladimir
| 1986 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 41 |
69 |
Cummings Steve
| 1981 | Sky Professional Cycling Team |
+ 41 |
70 |
Honkisz Adrian
| 1988 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 41 |
71 |
Feillu Brice
| 1985 | Vacansoleil |
+ 41 |
72 |
Garate Juan Manuel
| 1976 | Rabobank |
+ 41 |
73 |
Deignan Philip
| 1983 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 41 |
74 |
Cuesta Íñigo
| 1969 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 41 |
75 |
Zabalo Imaz Xabier
| 1987 | Orbea |
+ 41 |
76 |
Carrasco Garcia Sergio
| 1985 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 41 |
77 |
Rabon Frantisek
| 1983 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 01:25 |
78 |
Estrada Juan Javier
| 1981 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 01:29 |
79 |
Anton Igor
| 1983 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 01:29 |
80 |
Pinotti Marco
| 1976 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 01:29 |
81 |
Gretsch Patrick
| 1987 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 01:29 |
82 |
Fernandez Koldo
| 1981 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 01:18 |
83 |
Correia Joao Miguel Silva
| 1975 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 08:34 |
84 |
Lechuga Rodriguez Pablo
| 1990 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 08:34 |
85 |
Rebiewski Jaroslaw
| 1974 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 08:34 |
86 |
Clement Stef
| 1982 | Rabobank |
+ 08:34 |
87 |
Kiendys Tomasz
| 1977 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 08:34 |
88 |
Blazquez Berasarte Andoni
| 1987 | Orbea |
+ 08:34 |
89 |
Lisowicz Tomasz
| 1977 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 08:34 |
90 |
Martin Infante Noel
| 1989 | Orbea |
+ 08:34 |
91 |
Urain Epelde Benat
| 1988 | Orbea |
+ 08:34 |
DNF |
Cabello Baena Antonio
| 1990 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
|
DNF |
Smolen Tomasz
| 1983 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
|
DNF |
Etxebarria Etxebarria Aritz
| 1988 | Orbea |
|
DNF |
Carlström Kjell
| 1976 | Sky Professional Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Gerrans Simon
| 1980 | Sky Professional Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Henderson Greg
| 1976 | Sky Professional Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Pauwels Serge
| 1983 | Sky Professional Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Portal Nicolas
| 1979 | Sky Professional Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Mortensen Martin
| 1984 | Vacansoleil |
|