FIRSTCYCLING
Amateur
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Tour du Jura
Amateur, 8th -10th May 2014, France
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
GC
Youth
Mountain
Sprint
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Belgium
Brazil
Colombia
France
Great Britain
Italy
Namibia
Netherlands
Panama
Peru
Poland
Sweden
Switzerland
Teams
C.C. Etupes
Chambery CF
Clube DataRo de Ciclismo
Guidon Chalettois
Ironage - Colner
SCO Dijon
Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Fournet-Fayard
Sébastien
1985
Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
10:11:21
02
Bidard
François
1992
Chambery CF
+ 52
03
Bonnet
Pierre
1990
C.C. Etupes
+ 01:01
04
Legros
Adrien
1993
Chambery CF
+ 01:58
05
Dulin
Alexis
1992
Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
+ 02:04
06
McLaughlin
James
1990
Guidon Chalettois
+ 02:22
07
Plouhinec
Samuel
1976
-
+ 02:40
08
Duculty
Bastien
1992
Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
+ 02:46
09
Vogondy
Nicolas
1977
Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
+ 02:46
10
Drobisch
Till
1993
-
+ 03:08
11
Godoy
Caio
1995
Clube DataRo de Ciclismo
+ 03:08
12
Latour
Pierre
1993
Chambery CF
+ 03:16
13
Le Lavandier
Maxime
1992
Chambery CF
+ 03:16
14
Dupe
Bastien
1992
-
+ 03:23
15
Teguel
Erwan
1991
C.C. Etupes
+ 03:25
16
Jamet
Alexandre
1993
-
+ 03:33
17
Livyns
Arjen
1994
-
+ 03:47
18
Fillon Maillet
Boris
1989
-
+ 03:47
19
Colombatto
Laurent
1978
-
+ 03:47
20
Plantureux
Mickael
1994
Guidon Chalettois
+ 04:04
21
Bernard
Julien
1992
SCO Dijon
+ 04:31
22
van Engelen
Adne
1993
-
+ 04:41
23
Muller
Guillaume
1992
-
+ 04:52
24
Vincent
Léo
1995
-
+ 05:06
25
Chevalier
Jerome
1974
-
+ 05:20
26
Falaschi
Bryan
1991
-
+ 05:32
27
Rolland
Loïc
1994
-
+ 05:47
28
Doubey
Fabien
1993
C.C. Etupes
+ 05:49
29
Snick
Jeroen
1977
-
+ 06:02
30
Le Cunff
Kévin
1988
-
+ 06:13
31
Noirjean
Gilles
1984
-
+ 06:21
32
Lebreton
Romain
1984
-
+ 06:47
33
Van Roy
Simon
1986
-
+ 06:56
34
Vermion
Valery
1973
-
+ 08:01
35
Wagon
Eric
1991
-
+ 08:17
36
Papillon
Lucas
1994
-
+ 08:17
37
Rouat
Geoffrey
1988
-
+ 08:40
38
Tomasiak
Konrad
1991
-
+ 08:48
39
Navarro
Thomas
1994
-
+ 08:51
40
Schuler
Pierre
1985
-
+ 08:56
41
Frech
Frederic
1976
-
+ 08:56
42
Gaoua
Cédric
1989
SCO Dijon
+ 08:57
43
Navarro
Royner
1992
-
+ 08:58
44
Collaers
Cedric
1987
-
+ 09:34
45
Dorren
Ruben
1989
-
+ 09:37
46
Jurado
Cristofer
1995
-
+ 09:56
47
Hofstetter
Hugo
1994
C.C. Etupes
+ 10:13
48
Lhotellerie
Clément
1986
-
+ 11:01
49
Knol
Martijn
1987
-
+ 12:31
50
Durant
Joaquim
1991
-
+ 13:17
51
Orlhac
Boris
1991
-
+ 13:28
52
Gaspar
Joao
1992
Ironage - Colner
+ 13:42
53
Brebant
Thomas
1995
-
+ 14:14
54
Lebrat
Dorian
1994
Chambery CF
+ 14:30
55
Daniels
Wouter
1992
-
+ 14:33
56
Comparat
Alban
1992
-
+ 15:02
57
Aulas
Alexandre
1986
-
+ 15:41
58
Schnyder
Lars
1993
-
+ 16:01
59
Pasche
Frank
1993
-
+ 16:07
60
Desniou
Mathieu
1988
-
+ 16:45
61
Boucher
Jonathan
1990
-
+ 18:16
62
Delacroix
Tristan
1994
-
+ 18:31
63
Guth
Olivier
1975
-
+ 19:35
64
Ochoa
Piero
1995
-
+ 22:37
65
Hamilton
Thomas
1994
-
+ 23:38
66
Mertens
Robin
1991
-
+ 24:52
67
Slater
Alistair
1993
Guidon Chalettois
+ 25:12
68
Hofman
Arjan
1991
-
+ 27:01
69
Cavagna
Remi
1995
Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
+ 28:16
70
Lyakhov
Daniel
1992
-
+ 30:30
71
Lavoisier
Mathias
1995
-
+ 31:15
72
Pereira
Florent
1993
Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
+ 31:22
73
Coster
Kevin
1995
-
+ 39:21
74
Ten Zeldam
Sebastiaan
1989
-
+ 41:16
DNF
Aubert
Romain
1988
-
DNF
Bassi
Guido
1995
-
DNF
Beuret
Laurent
1986
-
DNF
Bravard
Antoine
1994
-
DNF
Broekaart
Sven
1992
-
DNF
Carlier
Alexis
1994
-
DNF
Coulot
Wilfried
1986
-
DNF
Cros
Valentin
1991
-
DNF
Essers
Jan
1977
-
DNF
Feraud
Marc
1984
-
DNF
Francais
Jeremy
1987
-
DNF
Gaudillat
Antoine
1988
-
DNF
Hugonnier
Mickaël
1989
-
DNF
Join
Alexandre
1991
-
DNF
Marcel-Millet
Philémon
1993
-
DNF
Meliand
Yohan
1994
-
DNF
Mercier
Yves
1987
-
DNF
Mezure
Tony
1982
-
DNF
Molinot
Clement
1990
-
DNF
Nystrand
Johan
1990
-
DNF
Osmont
Mathieu
1994
-
DNF
Papinaud
Sebastien
1988
-
DNF
Pasi-Puttini
Roberto
1993
-
DNF
Peyroton-Dartet
Thomas
1985
-
DNF
Riegert
Alexandre
1985
-
DNF
Rigaut
Valentin
1991
-
DNF
Rouzet
Gwenaël
1986
-
DNF
Sylvestre
Yolan
1993
-
DNF
Thiery
Cyrille
1990
-
DNF
Van de Put
Peter
1992
-
DNF
Vanoverschelde
Quentin
1995
-
DNF
Wolthuizen
Yannick
1984
-
DNF
Bouteille
Thomas
1981
C.C. Etupes
DNF
Goulot
Kevin
1994
C.C. Etupes
DNF
Estrada
Eduardo
1995
Chambery CF
DNF
Maison
Mathieu
1994
Guidon Chalettois
DNF
Tevenot
Anthony
1988
Guidon Chalettois
DNF
Wastiaux
Joey
1994
Guidon Chalettois
DNF
Barillot
Guillaume
1990
SCO Dijon
DNF
Bernier
Quentin
1990
SCO Dijon
DNF
Gaspari
Alexandre
1991
SCO Dijon
DNF
Herman
Paul
1990
SCO Dijon
Information
Tour du Jura
France
8th -10th May 2014
NE