GP Plouay Juniors - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Mainguenaud Lucas CREF Pays de la Loire 03:12:16
02 Tremble Paul CD Calvados + 02
03 Berg Gabriel Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95 U19 + 02
04 Fabries Ugo Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 + 04
05 Bodet Vincent Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 + 31
06 Lagrave Dorian Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 + 33
07 Laurensot Edgar US Vern Cyclisme Junior + 33
08 Delalande Basile OC Locminé + 33
09 Saubère Loïs Pyrénées Performance Academy + 33
10 De Clerck Niels EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 33
11 Breant Romain Creuse Oxygène Guéret Juniors + 33
12 Leveque Théo Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19 + 33
13 Boulahoite Rayan Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95 U19 + 33
14 Le Bars Bresson Marius OC Locminé + 33
15 De Meijts Matis EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 33
16 Rafferty Adam Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 + 36
17 Orriere Martin Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19 + 01:11
18 Cushway Maximilian Veloce Vannetais U19 + 01:25
19 Drabble Peter JRC Interflon RT + 01:25
20 Goncalves Fernandes Hugo CD Calvados + 01:25
21 Sanchez Clement Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19 + 01:25
22 Hue Antoine V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 + 01:29
23 Basset Pierre-Henry V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 + 01:35
24 Van Neste Viggo EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 04:36
25 Marais Martin US Vern Cyclisme Junior + 04:43
26 Germonprez Thibo EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 04:43
27 Le Claire Noa CD Loire Atlantique + 04:43
28 Meynard Maxime Creuse Oxygène Guéret Juniors + 04:43
29 Barguil Brayann A.C.Lanester 56 Junior + 04:43
30 Perisse Arthur Pyrénées Performance Academy + 04:43
31 Garcon Gabriel Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19 + 04:43
32 Loulergue Victor Creuse Oxygène Guéret Juniors + 04:43
33 Soulard Dorian V.S.Valletais U19 + 04:43
34 Le Nadan Kenan AC Pays de Baud Junior + 04:43
35 Samson Valentin Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mutuelle + 04:43
36 Premel Ewen Entente Moulin Nerf + 04:43
37 Mahier Robin Team Sarthe Juniors + 04:43
38 Lemperiere Jules CREF Pays de la Loire + 04:43
39 Laot Kelvin CC Bourg-Blanc + 04:43
40 Gueguen Maël VS Quimperois + 04:43
41 Huby Thomas Centre Armor + 04:43
42 Hamonic Maximilien Dynamic Club Quédillac Junior + 04:43
43 Castor Clement Pyrénées Performance Academy + 04:43
44 Courcier Thomas Team Sarthe Juniors + 04:50
45 Troger Lucas CREF Pays de la Loire + 06:15
46 Chapolard Ayral Julien Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95 U19 + 06:15
47 Humber-Kelly Dylan JRC Interflon RT + 07:03
48 Rondel Lucas Team Sarthe Juniors + 07:06
49 Lebot Thomas CD Loire Atlantique + 07:29
50 Behr Pierre Adrien C.C.Plancoët Junior + 07:29
51 Panor Enzo CM Aubervilliers 93 U19 + 07:36
52 Corlay Le Baron Mathis AC Pays de Baud Junior + 07:36
53 Le Barbier Louison Team Sarthe Juniors + 07:36
54 Rousselot Baptiste CREF Pays de la Loire + 07:36
55 Leroy Benjamin JRC Interflon RT + 07:36
56 Henrio Madec Enzo UC Alréenne Junior + 07:36
57 Piccin-White William JRC Interflon RT + 07:36
58 Bramoulle Yanis Entente Moulin Nerf + 07:36
59 Latimier Enzo Centre Armor + 07:36
60 Truffaut Baptiste CD Calvados + 07:36
61 Costiou Gurvan Entente Moulin Nerf + 07:36
62 Premel Robin Entente Moulin Nerf + 07:36
63 Balcon Evann Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mutuelle + 07:36
64 Mahoudo Loris V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 + 07:36
65 Morel Tom US Vern Cyclisme Junior + 07:36
66 Lee Junseo U.C.Briochine U19 + 07:36
67 Pavis Evan CD Calvados + 07:36
68 Conanec Martin AC Pays de Baud Junior + 07:36
69 Josso Meddy AC Pays de Baud Junior + 07:36
70 Barre Mathieu AC Pays de Baud Junior + 07:36
71 Rebillard Malo C.C.Plancoët Junior + 07:36
72 Prigent Gaël CM Aubervilliers 93 U19 + 07:36
73 Klewais Tristan OC Locminé + 07:36
74 Giuliano Dario Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 + 07:36
75 Le Maitre Pierre V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 + 07:36
76 Lerat Brayan CD Loire Atlantique + 07:36
77 Guern Yanis Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mutuelle + 07:40
78 Berder Quentin CC Bourg-Blanc + 10:10
79 Legras Hugo Veloce Vannetais U19 + 15:19
OOT Poisson Alexis Centre Armor
DNS Mercier Edwin Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95 U19
DNS Le Croller Stan OC Locminé
DNS Cadudal Thibault U.C.Briochine U19
DNF Mias Antoine CD Calvados
DNF Onno Lilian CD Loire Atlantique
DNF Tardif Axel CD Loire Atlantique
DNF Therin Alexis Centre Armor
DNF Yu-Yeng Raphael Centre Armor
DNF Le Bars Melvin Entente Moulin Nerf
DNF Blume Hugo VS Quimperois
DNF Charbonnier Gildas VS Quimperois
DNF Marrec Alan VS Quimperois
DNF Riou Hugo VS Quimperois
DNF Barras Romain A.C.Lanester 56 Junior
DNF Heriquet Nohan A.C.Lanester 56 Junior
DNF Le Calve Hugo A.C.Lanester 56 Junior
DNF Mc Kay Shane A.C.Lanester 56 Junior
DNF Onesime Louis Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95 U19
DNF Dagorne Malo C.C.Plancoët Junior
DNF Noel Mathis C.C.Plancoët Junior
DNF Reed Jack C.C.Plancoët Junior
DNF Ronvel Ewen CC Bourg-Blanc
DNF Bansard Axel CM Aubervilliers 93 U19
DNF Floch Prigent Tanguy CM Aubervilliers 93 U19
DNF Klimsa Louis CM Aubervilliers 93 U19
DNF Chicaud Mathieu Creuse Oxygène Guéret Juniors
DNF Lebreton Noah Dynamic Club Quédillac Junior
DNF Minier Mathias Dynamic Club Quédillac Junior
DNF Oleron Paolo Dynamic Club Quédillac Junior
DNF Picaut Raphael Dynamic Club Quédillac Junior
DNF Duchi Natan EFC - L&R - AGS U19
DNF Pratt Oscar JRC Interflon RT
DNF Le Callonec Hugo OC Locminé
DNF Bellio Alban Pyrénées Performance Academy
DNF David Mathieu Team Sarthe Juniors
DNF Coet Thomas Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mutuelle
DNF Ryo Swann Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mutuelle
DNF Briand Enzo Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19
DNF Baraud Ewen U.C.Briochine U19
DNF Haquin Simon U.C.Briochine U19
DNF Mazevet Rohann U.C.Briochine U19
DNF Benoist Tristan UC Alréenne Junior
DNF Clavreul Corentin UC Alréenne Junior
DNF Huysschaert Paul UC Alréenne Junior
DNF Orjebin Jose Luis UC Alréenne Junior
DNF Dattin Victor US Vern Cyclisme Junior
DNF Mhedbi Ceyliam V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19
DNF Bouchet Baptiste V.S.Valletais U19
DNF Bourget Florian V.S.Valletais U19
DNF Renaud Alexis V.S.Valletais U19
DNF De Graeve Killian Veloce Vannetais U19
DNF Denoyelle Nolan Veloce Vannetais U19
DNF Le Bot Jean Veloce Vannetais U19
DNF Burel Louy VS Trégueux Junior
DNF Hingant Melvyn VS Trégueux Junior
DNF Momblano Matthieu VS Trégueux Junior
DNF Thomas Dorian VS Trégueux Junior

Information