01 |
Jamin Léo-Paul
| 2001 | CD Maine-et-Loire |
02:44:00 |
02 |
Mahoudo Nolann
| 2002 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 |
+ 00 |
03 |
Thompson Reuben
| 2001 | V.S.Valletais |
+ 00 |
04 |
Morice Ludovic
| 2002 | CD Morbihan |
+ 00 |
05 |
Voisin Ronan
| 2001 | V.S.Valletais |
+ 00 |
06 |
Bodard Damien
| 2001 | Cref Pays De La Loire |
+ 05 |
07 |
Stevant Malo
| 2002 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 |
+ 05 |
08 |
Guern Ilan
| 2002 | Team Sportbreizh AC Leonarde |
+ 05 |
09 |
Tanguy Maxan
| 2001 | UC Pays de Morlaix U19 |
+ 05 |
10 |
Genaudeau Clarence
| 2001 | La Roche-sur-Yon Vendée Cyclisme U1 |
+ 40 |
11 |
Morvan Lucas
| 2001 | - |
+ 40 |
12 |
Rousseau Theau
| 2001 | - |
+ 40 |
13 |
Gillot Valentin
| 2002 | - |
+ 40 |
14 |
Ratichaux Théo
| 2002 | Cref Pays De La Loire |
+ 40 |
15 |
Laurendeau Emilien
| 2001 | Beaupréau V.S. Junior |
+ 40 |
16 |
Pineau Thitouan
| 2002 | Cref Pays De La Loire |
+ 40 |
17 |
Travaille Erwin
| 2002 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 |
+ 40 |
18 |
Gicquel Dylan
| 2001 | V.S.Valletais U19 |
+ 40 |
19 |
Crublet Brice
| 2002 | - |
+ 40 |
20 |
Tregouet Louison
| 2001 | - |
+ 40 |
21 |
Le Guevel Alexis
| 2001 | - |
+ 40 |
22 |
Gueguen Gaultier
| 2001 | - |
+ 40 |
23 |
Cadoret Ewen
| 2002 | - |
+ 40 |
24 |
Andrade Enzo
| 2001 | E-Stone - Higirecolhas - EST |
+ 40 |
25 |
Romé Axel
| 2001 | UC Pays de Morlaix U19 |
+ 40 |
26 |
Conan Guerlain
| 2002 | - |
+ 40 |
27 |
Lenormand Quentin
| 2001 | - |
+ 40 |
28 |
Guillé Lucas
| 2002 | - |
+ 40 |
29 |
Mosin Baptiste
| 2001 | OC Locmine |
+ 40 |
30 |
Monnier Bryan
| 2001 | - |
+ 40 |
31 |
Guenver Gaëtan
| 2001 | - |
+ 40 |
32 |
Le Berre Mathis
| 2001 | U.C.Briochine U19 |
+ 40 |
33 |
Drumel Alexis
| 2001 | - |
+ 40 |
34 |
Thomas Enzo
| 2001 | A.C.Lanester 56 Junior |
+ 40 |
35 |
Calmand Robin
| 2001 | Chambéry Cyclisme Compétition Junio |
+ 40 |
36 |
Colas Stanislas
| 2001 | - |
+ 40 |
37 |
Le Bot Enzo
| 2001 | - |
+ 40 |
38 |
Huby Antoine
| 2001 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 |
+ 40 |
39 |
Loiseau Quentin
| 2001 | - |
+ 40 |
40 |
Thomas Gabriel
| 2001 | La Roche-sur-Yon Vendée Cyclisme U1 |
+ 40 |
41 |
Lecrosnier Lucas
| 2001 | AS Tourlaville |
+ 40 |
42 |
Arzel Maxime
| 2001 | - |
+ 40 |
43 |
Bernard Lillyan
| 2001 | - |
+ 40 |
44 |
Boulais Jules
| 2001 | La Roche-sur-Yon Vendée Cyclisme U1 |
+ 40 |
45 |
Cadoret Célestin
| 2001 | A.C.Lanester 56 Junior |
+ 40 |
46 |
Cosan Guillaume
| - | - |
+ 40 |
47 |
Musset Owen
| 2002 | - |
+ 40 |
48 |
Fremont Lucas
| 2001 | V.S.Valletais U19 |
+ 40 |
49 |
Tessier Maxime
| 2002 | - |
+ 40 |
50 |
Texier Luka
| 2002 | - |
+ 40 |
51 |
Haquin Pierre
| 2001 | - |
+ 40 |
52 |
Rousseau Mathys
| 2001 | A.C.Lanester 56 Junior |
+ 40 |
53 |
Boismartel Pierre
| - | Beaupréau V.S. Junior |
+ 40 |
54 |
Gizardin-Pradeau Antoine
| 2001 | La Roche-sur-Yon Vendée Cyclisme U1 |
+ 40 |
55 |
Lenouvel Marc
| 2002 | - |
+ 51 |
56 |
Cann Robin
| 2002 | - |
+ 57 |
57 |
Garel Thomas
| 2001 | - |
+ 01:03 |
58 |
Boucher Morgan
| 2002 | - |
+ 01:40 |
59 |
Verschuren Killian
| 2002 | - |
+ 01:49 |
60 |
Mignon Thomas
| 2001 | V.S.Valletais U19 |
+ 02:04 |
61 |
Horny Sloan
| 2001 | - |
+ 02:30 |
62 |
Le Chenadec Ewen
| 2001 | - |
+ 02:45 |
63 |
Segui Lucas
| 2001 | - |
+ 02:45 |
64 |
Gruel Baptiste
| 2001 | - |
+ 04:30 |
65 |
Le Puil Etienne
| 2002 | - |
+ 06:00 |
66 |
Biard Malo
| 2002 | - |
+ 09:30 |
67 |
Pedrault Nathan
| 2002 | - |
+ 09:30 |
68 |
Corvaisier Antonin
| 2001 | VC Charente Océan Junior |
+ 09:30 |
69 |
Rousset Justin
| 2002 | - |
+ 12:02 |
70 |
Charles Enzo
| 2001 | - |
+ 13:00 |