1 |
- |
Fedorov Yevgeniy
| 2000 | Vino - Astana Motors |
05:56:14 |
2 |
- |
Boonratanathanakorn Thurakit
| 1989 | Thailand Continental CT |
+ 09 |
3 |
8 |
Jones Taj
| 2000 | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast |
+ 01:23 |
4 |
52 |
Mohd Zariff Nur Aiman
| 1997 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 01:24 |
5 |
3 |
Walscheid Max
| 1993 | NTT Pro Cycling |
+ 01:27 |
6 |
3 |
Örken Ahmet
| 1993 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 01:29 |
7 |
58 |
Lecroq Jérémy
| 1995 | B&B Hotels-Vital Concept p/b KTM |
+ 01:29 |
8 |
58 |
Field Rylee
| 1994 | Team Bridgelane |
+ 01:29 |
9 |
46 |
Viel Mattia
| 1995 | Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
+ 01:30 |
10 |
6 |
Van Dam Ben
| 1992 | Team Bridgelane |
+ 01:31 |
11 |
69 |
Iacchi Alessandro
| 1999 | Vini Zabù-Brado-KTM |
+ 01:31 |
12 |
7 |
Cahyadi Aiman
| 1993 | Mula |
+ 01:32 |
13 |
7 |
Vink Michael
| 1991 | St. George Continental Team |
+ 01:32 |
14 |
7 |
Van Aert Bernard
| 1997 | Mula |
+ 01:32 |
15 |
6 |
Pelucchi Matteo
| 1989 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè |
+ 01:33 |
16 |
6 |
Boúglas Georgios
| 1990 | SSOIS - Miogee Cycling Team |
+ 01:33 |
17 |
3 |
Saleh Mohd Harrif
| 1988 | Terengganu Inc. TSG |
+ 01:33 |
18 |
5 |
Pacioni Luca
| 1993 | Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
+ 01:33 |
19 |
7 |
Lonardi Giovanni
| 1996 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè |
+ 01:33 |
20 |
2 |
Looij Andre
| 1995 | SSOIS - Miogee Cycling Team |
+ 01:33 |
21 |
5 |
Ficara Pierpaolo
| 1991 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 01:33 |
22 |
5 |
Carbel Michael
| 1995 | NTT Pro Cycling |
+ 01:33 |
23 |
1 |
Cowan Alec
| 1996 | Wildlife Generation |
+ 01:33 |
24 |
5 |
Bevilacqua Mattia
| 1998 | Vini Zabù-Brado-KTM |
+ 01:33 |
25 |
10 |
Pacher Quentin
| 1992 | B&B Hotels-Vital Concept p/b KTM |
+ 01:33 |
26 |
7 |
Kusaba Keigo
| 1996 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 01:33 |
27 |
4 |
Brussenskiy Gleb
| 2000 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 01:33 |
28 |
8 |
Sumiyoshi Kota
| 1991 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 01:33 |
29 |
3 |
Novardianto Jamalidin
| 1994 | Mula |
+ 01:33 |
30 |
5 |
Nakane Hideto
| 1990 | Nippo-Delko One Provence |
+ 01:33 |
31 |
11 |
Abdul Halil Mohamad Izzat Hilmi
| 1995 | Malaysia National Team |
+ 01:33 |
32 |
8 |
Savini Daniel
| 1997 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè |
+ 01:33 |
33 |
7 |
Onodera Rei
| 1995 | Utsunomiya Blitzen |
+ 01:33 |
34 |
2 |
Suzuki Yuzuru
| 1985 | Utsunomiya Blitzen |
+ 01:33 |
35 |
14 |
Nikitin Matvey
| 1992 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 01:33 |
36 |
7 |
Bongiorno Francesco Manuel
| 1990 | Vini Zabù-Brado-KTM |
+ 01:33 |
37 |
8 |
Quick Blake
| 2000 | St. George Continental Team |
+ 01:33 |
38 |
15 |
Ross Kent
| 1996 | Wildlife Generation |
+ 01:33 |
39 |
9 |
Fortunato Lorenzo
| 1996 | Vini Zabù-Brado-KTM |
+ 01:33 |
40 |
1 |
De Rossi Lucas
| 1995 | Nippo-Delko One Provence |
+ 01:33 |
41 |
1 |
Quintero Carlos
| 1986 | Terengganu Inc. TSG |
+ 01:33 |
42 |
11 |
Le Bon Johan
| 1990 | B&B Hotels-Vital Concept p/b KTM |
+ 01:33 |
43 |
6 |
Chirico Luca
| 1992 | Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
+ 01:33 |
44 |
16 |
Van der Merwe Juan Pierre
| 1999 | Team Bridgelane |
+ 01:33 |
45 |
4 |
Rolland Pierre
| 1986 | B&B Hotels-Vital Concept p/b KTM |
+ 01:33 |
46 |
12 |
Hoehn Alex
| 1997 | Wildlife Generation |
+ 01:33 |
47 |
38 |
Ward Tristan
| 1995 | Team Bridgelane |
+ 01:33 |
48 |
4 |
Raileanu Cristian
| 1993 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 01:33 |
49 |
2 |
Sunderland Dylan
| 1996 | NTT Pro Cycling |
+ 01:33 |
50 |
28 |
Rice Matthew
| 2000 | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast |
+ 01:33 |
51 |
26 |
Choy Hiu Fung
| 1996 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:33 |
52 |
4 |
Ovechkin Artem
| 1986 | Terengganu Inc. TSG |
+ 01:33 |
53 |
15 |
Battistella Samuele
| 1998 | NTT Pro Cycling |
+ 01:33 |
54 |
3 |
Morey Drew
| 1996 | Terengganu Inc. TSG |
+ 01:33 |
55 |
4 |
Mazzucco Fabio
| 1999 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè |
+ 01:33 |
56 |
26 |
Manan Anuar
| 1986 | Malaysia National Team |
+ 01:33 |
57 |
30 |
Mazuki Fakhruddin
| 1992 | Terengganu Inc. TSG |
+ 01:33 |
58 |
9 |
Celano Danilo
| 1989 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 01:33 |
59 |
9 |
Chiu Ho San
| 1995 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:33 |
60 |
24 |
Ahmad Kamal Muhammad Ameer
| 1995 | Malaysia National Team |
+ 01:33 |
61 |
11 |
Firdaus Ahmad
| 2000 | Mula |
+ 01:33 |
62 |
1 |
Ito Masakazu
| 1988 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 01:33 |
63 |
11 |
Chawchiangkwang Peerapol
| 1986 | Thailand Continental CT |
+ 01:33 |
64 |
29 |
Meijers Jeroen
| 1993 | SSOIS - Miogee Cycling Team |
+ 01:33 |
65 |
7 |
Mottier Justin
| 1993 | B&B Hotels-Vital Concept p/b KTM |
+ 01:33 |
66 |
10 |
Phounsavath Ariya
| 1991 | Thailand Continental CT |
+ 01:33 |
67 |
16 |
Ho Burr
| 1992 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:33 |
68 |
20 |
Bevilacqua Simone
| 1997 | Vini Zabù-Brado-KTM |
+ 01:33 |
69 |
10 |
Ovsyannikov Alexandr
| 1997 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 01:33 |
70 |
9 |
Fung Ka Hoo
| 1997 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:33 |
71 |
1 |
Chaiyasombat Thanakhan
| 1999 | Thailand Continental CT |
+ 01:33 |
72 |
18 |
Sirironnachai Sarawut
| 1992 | Thailand Continental CT |
+ 01:33 |
73 |
45 |
Gautier Cyril
| 1987 | B&B Hotels-Vital Concept p/b KTM |
+ 01:33 |
74 |
2 |
Tvetcov Serghei
| 1988 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 01:33 |
75 |
29 |
Lange Colby
| 1999 | Wildlife Generation |
+ 01:33 |
76 |
14 |
Suzuki Ryu
| 1992 | Utsunomiya Blitzen |
+ 01:33 |
77 |
34 |
Nishimura Hiroki
| 1994 | Utsunomiya Blitzen |
+ 01:33 |
78 |
8 |
Mohd Bakri Sofian
| 1993 | Malaysia National Team |
+ 01:33 |
79 |
2 |
Boardman Samuel
| 1995 | Wildlife Generation |
+ 01:33 |
80 |
5 |
Chzhan Igor
| 1999 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 01:33 |
81 |
6 |
Hibatullah Jamal
| 1997 | Mula |
+ 01:33 |
82 |
9 |
Monaco Alessandro
| 1998 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè |
+ 01:33 |
83 |
12 |
Drake Amarni
| 1999 | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast |
+ 01:33 |
84 |
35 |
Eyob Metkel
| 1993 | Terengganu Inc. TSG |
+ 01:33 |
85 |
41 |
Meintjes Louis
| 1992 | NTT Pro Cycling |
+ 01:33 |
86 |
9 |
Liphongyu Navuti
| 1991 | Thailand Continental CT |
+ 01:33 |
87 |
7 |
Edy Muhammad
| 1998 | Malaysia National Team |
+ 01:33 |
88 |
4 |
Semenov Alexandr
| 1999 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 01:33 |
89 |
4 |
Zulkiflie Azwan
| 1990 | Malaysia National Team |
+ 01:33 |
90 |
1 |
Nakamura Kaito
| 1997 | Utsunomiya Blitzen |
+ 01:33 |
91 |
2 |
Nur Hasan Sandy
| 1998 | Mula |
+ 01:33 |
92 |
28 |
Christie-Johnston Alastair
| 1998 | Team Bridgelane |
+ 01:33 |
93 |
30 |
Tortomasi Leonardo
| 1994 | Vini Zabù-Brado-KTM |
+ 01:33 |
94 |
25 |
Ishigami Masahiro
| 1997 | Nippo-Delko One Provence |
+ 01:33 |
95 |
5 |
Ferrari Fabricio
| 1985 | SSOIS - Miogee Cycling Team |
+ 01:33 |
96 |
1 |
Perez Dominic
| 1994 | SSOIS - Miogee Cycling Team |
+ 01:56 |
97 |
1 |
Venchiarutti Nicola
| 1998 | Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
+ 01:56 |
98 |
- |
Donohoe Alistair
| 1995 | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast |
+ 02:24 |
99 |
- |
Gilmore Zack
| 1999 | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast |
+ 02:27 |
100 |
- |
Kwon Soon Yeong
| 1993 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling |
+ 02:32 |
101 |
- |
Pessot Alessandro
| 1995 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè |
+ 02:36 |
102 |
- |
Masuda Nariyuki
| 1983 | Utsunomiya Blitzen |
+ 02:47 |
103 |
- |
Iribe Shotaro
| 1989 | NTT Pro Cycling |
+ 04:48 |
104 |
1 |
Omae Kakeru
| 1997 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 05:13 |
105 |
1 |
McGeough Cormac
| 1996 | Wildlife Generation |
+ 05:13 |
106 |
- |
Rajovic Dusan
| 1997 | Nippo-Delko One Provence |
+ 05:41 |
107 |
8 |
Minali Riccardo
| 1995 | Nippo-Delko One Provence |
+ 05:44 |
108 |
4 |
Okamoto Hayato
| 1995 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 05:44 |
109 |
4 |
Ko Siu Wai
| 1987 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 05:44 |
110 |
4 |
Lau Wan Yau
| 1996 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 05:44 |
111 |
2 |
Bettles Carter
| 1998 | St. George Continental Team |
+ 05:44 |
112 |
1 |
Kaihara Ryota
| 1997 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 05:44 |
113 |
6 |
Shin Gwang Ho
| 2001 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling |
+ 05:44 |
114 |
4 |
Dutton Jay
| 1993 | St. George Continental Team |
+ 05:44 |
115 |
7 |
Kim Jae Hyun
| 2000 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling |
+ 05:44 |
116 |
- |
Zenovich Matthew
| 1994 | St. George Continental Team |
+ 07:34 |
117 |
2 |
Shaw Stuart
| 1977 | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast |
+ 07:34 |
118 |
1 |
Nohales Nieto Edgar
| 1986 | SSOIS - Miogee Cycling Team |
+ 07:34 |
119 |
1 |
Park Kyoung Ho
| 1993 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling |
+ 07:34 |
120 |
- |
Kim Kook Hyun
| 1999 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling |
+ 09:36 |
121 |
- |
Rivera Kevin
| 1998 | Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
+ 12:23 |
122 |
- |
Kim Ji Hun
| 1994 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling |
+ 12:32 |
123 |
- |
Harvey James
| 1990 | St. George Continental Team |
+ 13:15 |