1 |
- |
Dyball Benjamin
| 1989 | Team Sapura Cycling |
26:58:11 |
2 |
1 |
Swirbul Keegan
| 1995 | Floyd's Pro Cycling |
+ 50 |
3 |
1 |
Pronskiy Vadim
| 1998 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 01:05 |
4 |
2 |
Aguirre Hernan
| 1995 | Interpro Cycling Academy |
+ 01:07 |
5 |
- |
Masuda Nariyuki
| 1983 | Japan |
+ 01:29 |
6 |
- |
Cherkasov Nikolay
| 1996 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 01:40 |
7 |
- |
Crome Sam
| 1993 | Team Ukyo |
+ 02:06 |
8 |
- |
Bisolti Alessandro
| 1985 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 02:27 |
9 |
- |
Ovett Freddy
| 1994 | Pro Racing Sunshine Coast |
+ 02:31 |
10 |
- |
McCabe Travis
| 1989 | Floyd's Pro Cycling |
+ 02:36 |
11 |
- |
Tvetcov Serghei
| 1988 | Floyd's Pro Cycling |
+ 02:42 |
12 |
- |
Raggio Luca
| 1995 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 03:04 |
13 |
- |
Main Kent
| 1996 | ProTouch |
+ 03:26 |
14 |
- |
Zukowsky Nickolas
| 1998 | Floyd's Pro Cycling |
+ 03:50 |
15 |
- |
Ewart Jesse
| 1994 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 03:59 |
16 |
- |
Eyob Metkel
| 1993 | Terengganu inc. TSG |
+ 04:06 |
17 |
- |
Ovechkin Artem
| 1986 | Terengganu inc. TSG |
+ 04:25 |
18 |
- |
Hucker Robbie
| 1990 | Team Ukyo |
+ 04:26 |
19 |
- |
Raileanu Cristian
| 1993 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 04:30 |
20 |
- |
Cameron Timothy
| 1991 | St. George Continental |
+ 04:30 |
21 |
- |
Oram James
| 1993 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 04:31 |
22 |
- |
Astafyev Stepan
| 1994 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 04:38 |
23 |
- |
Shtein Grigoriy
| 1996 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 05:00 |
24 |
- |
Azman Muhamad Zawawi
| 1994 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 05:48 |
25 |
- |
Prades Benjami
| 1983 | Team Ukyo |
+ 06:13 |
26 |
- |
Julius Jayde
| 1993 | ProTouch |
+ 06:15 |
27 |
- |
Li Jinsong
| 1997 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 06:27 |
28 |
- |
Potter Michael
| 1997 | Pro Racing Sunshine Coast |
+ 06:28 |
29 |
- |
Davids Brendon
| 1993 | Oliver's Real Food Racing |
+ 07:36 |
30 |
- |
Zulkiflie Azwan
| 1990 | Malaysia |
+ 08:07 |
31 |
- |
Savini Daniel
| 1997 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 08:18 |
32 |
- |
Koishi Yuma
| 1993 | Team Ukyo |
+ 09:05 |
33 |
- |
Zenovich Matthew
| 1994 | St. George Continental |
+ 09:28 |
34 |
- |
Maestri Mirco
| 1991 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 10:18 |
35 |
- |
Mohd Zariff Nur Aiman
| 1999 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 10:21 |
36 |
- |
Chaichi Esmaeil
| 1994 | Customs Cycling Indonesia |
+ 10:27 |
37 |
1 |
Kulikov Vladislav
| 1996 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 10:50 |
38 |
3 |
Vink Michael
| 1991 | St. George Continental |
+ 12:03 |
39 |
1 |
Chrétien Charles-Etienne
| 1999 | Interpro Cycling Academy |
+ 12:12 |
40 |
2 |
Rivera Kevin
| 1998 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 13:08 |
41 |
2 |
Mohd Bakri Sofian
| 1993 | Malaysia |
+ 15:12 |
42 |
2 |
Freiberg Michael
| 1990 | Pro Racing Sunshine Coast |
+ 15:13 |
43 |
2 |
Reardon Connor
| 1999 | St. George Continental |
+ 17:33 |
44 |
2 |
Culey Marcus
| 1993 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 17:45 |
45 |
8 |
Matsuda Shoi
| 1999 | Japan |
+ 18:14 |
46 |
1 |
Donohoe Alistair
| 1995 | Pro Racing Sunshine Coast |
+ 18:50 |
47 |
1 |
Simion Paolo
| 1992 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 18:57 |
48 |
1 |
Hendricks Clint
| 1991 | ProTouch |
+ 19:40 |
49 |
1 |
Evtushenko Alexander
| 1993 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 21:05 |
50 |
1 |
Featonby Jesse
| 1987 | Oliver's Real Food Racing |
+ 22:38 |
51 |
1 |
Noble Jonathon
| 1996 | Pro Racing Sunshine Coast |
+ 22:47 |
52 |
1 |
Deng Penghai
| 1998 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 24:42 |
53 |
1 |
Muñoz Daniel
| 1996 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 25:02 |
54 |
2 |
Chaves Brayan
| 1997 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 26:20 |
55 |
2 |
Mazuki Fakhruddin
| 1992 | Terengganu inc. TSG |
+ 27:51 |
56 |
1 |
Gu Bingcheng
| 1996 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 28:06 |
57 |
1 |
Gonzalez Roberto
| 1994 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 28:08 |
58 |
1 |
Marengo Umberto
| 1992 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 28:52 |
59 |
1 |
Amezawa Takeaki
| 1995 | Japan |
+ 29:54 |
60 |
1 |
Kwon Soon Yeong
| 1993 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling |
+ 30:18 |
61 |
1 |
Liu Jiankun
| 1995 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 30:33 |
62 |
1 |
Presley Sebastian
| 1998 | Oliver's Real Food Racing |
+ 30:51 |
63 |
2 |
Zulkeflii Zamirul Adlisham
| 1998 | Malaysia |
+ 32:17 |
64 |
- |
Lyons Angus
| 1996 | Oliver's Real Food Racing |
+ 32:18 |
65 |
1 |
Fedorov Yevgeniy
| 2000 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 32:36 |
66 |
1 |
Beneke Calvin
| 1991 | ProTouch |
+ 33:20 |
67 |
1 |
Aiman Shahmir
| 2000 | Malaysia |
+ 34:04 |
68 |
1 |
Shi Hang
| 1998 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 34:54 |
69 |
1 |
Jean Emile
| 1993 | Floyd's Pro Cycling |
+ 37:23 |
70 |
1 |
Suryadi Dadi
| 1989 | Brunei Continental Team |
+ 37:54 |
71 |
1 |
Andrews Benjamin
| 1997 | Oliver's Real Food Racing |
+ 38:24 |
72 |
1 |
Rosli Nurfitri
| 2000 | Malaysia |
+ 39:05 |
73 |
1 |
Rosa Massimo
| 1995 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 39:24 |
74 |
1 |
Barokah Muhammad
| 1998 | Customs Cycling Indonesia |
+ 39:52 |
75 |
1 |
Jones Simon
| 1999 | Interpro Cycling Academy |
+ 40:13 |
76 |
1 |
Quick Blake
| 2000 | St. George Continental |
+ 40:25 |
77 |
1 |
Wiggins Craig
| 1999 | St. George Continental |
+ 40:28 |
78 |
1 |
Clarke Jonathan
| 1984 | Floyd's Pro Cycling |
+ 40:54 |
79 |
1 |
Drake Amarni
| 1999 | Pro Racing Sunshine Coast |
+ 42:42 |
80 |
1 |
Reguigui Youcef
| 1990 | Terengganu inc. TSG |
+ 42:43 |
81 |
1 |
Stash Mamyr
| 1993 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 42:45 |
82 |
4 |
Bevilacqua Simone
| 1997 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 43:47 |
83 |
1 |
Kim Jae Hyun
| 2000 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling |
+ 43:48 |
84 |
1 |
Pelucchi Matteo
| 1989 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 43:57 |
85 |
2 |
Saleh Mohd Harrif
| 1988 | Terengganu inc. TSG |
+ 44:07 |
86 |
2 |
Kim Dong Uk
| 1998 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling |
+ 44:12 |
87 |
2 |
Kulyk Andrii
| 1989 | Shenzhen Xidesheng CT |
+ 44:23 |
88 |
3 |
Setra Qaris Maxu Irwandi
| 2000 | Customs Cycling Indonesia |
+ 44:31 |
89 |
3 |
Saleh Mohd Zamri
| 1983 | Terengganu inc. TSG |
+ 44:43 |
90 |
3 |
Benfatto Marco
| 1988 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 44:45 |
91 |
4 |
Kastrantas Charalampos
| 1991 | Brunei Continental Team |
+ 44:46 |
92 |
4 |
Pessot Alessandro
| 1995 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 44:53 |
93 |
4 |
Guardini Andrea
| 1989 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 45:00 |
94 |
4 |
Bogdanovics Maris
| 1991 | Interpro Cycling Academy |
+ 45:09 |
95 |
1 |
Chen Zhiwen
| 1998 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 45:15 |
96 |
2 |
Park Kyoung Ho
| 1993 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling |
+ 46:28 |
97 |
2 |
Vorobyev Anton
| 1990 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 46:33 |
98 |
2 |
Kuboki Kazushige
| 1989 | Japan |
+ 46:40 |
99 |
2 |
Kurbatov Alexey
| 1994 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 46:54 |
100 |
2 |
Bresciani Michael
| 1994 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 48:39 |
101 |
2 |
Pronskiy Daniil
| 2000 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 49:06 |
102 |
2 |
Uchima Kohei
| 1988 | Team Ukyo |
+ 49:11 |
103 |
2 |
Du Plooy Rohan
| 1994 | ProTouch |
+ 51:07 |
104 |
2 |
Saramotins Aleksejs
| 1982 | Interpro Cycling Academy |
+ 52:35 |
105 |
3 |
Iribe Shotaro
| 1989 | Japan |
+ 53:21 |
106 |
1 |
Xu Zhaoliang
| 1998 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 53:22 |
107 |
2 |
Fadli Rizki Hidayatul
| 2000 | Customs Cycling Indonesia |
+ 53:28 |
108 |
3 |
Murtagh Conor
| 1993 | Oliver's Real Food Racing |
+ 54:24 |
109 |
3 |
Tigrine Mehdi
| 1986 | Brunei Continental Team |
+ 54:26 |
110 |
3 |
Fourie James
| 1993 | ProTouch |
+ 56:09 |
111 |
3 |
Niu Yikui
| 1994 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 57:20 |
112 |
2 |
Oetomo Yosandy Darmawan
| 2000 | Customs Cycling Indonesia |
+ 01:01:28 |
113 |
3 |
Ford Martin
| 1974 | Brunei Continental Team |
+ 01:04:12 |
114 |
3 |
Mohd Hanifiah Muhamad Fakhruazam
| 2000 | Brunei Continental Team |
+ 01:15:55 |