Tour de Langkawi - 2013

Stage

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Francesco Chicchi Vini Fantini - Selle Italia 02:39:04
02 Rico Dean Rogers Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 00
03 Graeme Brown Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 00
04 Allan Davis Orica - GreenEDGE + 00
05 Andrew Fenn Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 00
06 Anuar Manan Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 00
07 Fabian Schnaidt Champion System + 00
08 Omar Bertazzo Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 00
09 Kazuhiro Mori Aisan Racing Team + 00
10 Mohd Harrif Saleh Terengganu Cycling Team + 00
11 Shimpei Fukuda Aisan Racing Team + 00
12 Jani Tewelde MTN-Qhubeka + 00
13 Gregor Gazvoda Champion System + 00
14 Raymond Kreder Garmin - Sharp + 00
15 Muhammad Zamri Malaysia + 00
16 Koldo Fernandez Garmin - Sharp + 00
17 Mohd Zamri Saleh Terengganu Cycling Team + 00
18 Jake Keough UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling + 00
19 Meiyin Wang Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00
20 Sun Jae Jang RTS Cycling Team + 00
21 Sung Baek Park KSPO + 00
22 Andrea Guardini Astana Pro Team + 00
23 Muhammad Lutfi Malaysia + 00
24 Kevin Reza Team Europcar + 00
25 Nathan Haas Garmin - Sharp + 00
26 Aldo Ino Ilesic UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling + 00
27 Peter Stetina Garmin - Sharp + 00
28 Aiman Cahyadi Indonesia + 00
29 Michal Golas Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 00
30 Sergio Pardilla MTN-Qhubeka + 00
31 Ruslan Tleubayev Astana Pro Team + 00
32 Mahdi Nateghi Tabriz Petrochemical Team + 00
33 Masakazu Ito Aisan Racing Team + 00
34 Pieter Weening Orica - GreenEDGE + 00
35 Jackson Rodriguez Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 00
36 Je Sung Yeon KSPO + 00
37 Bryan Coquard Team Europcar + 00
38 Yukiya Arashiro Team Europcar + 00
39 Fortunato Baliani Team Nippo - De Rosa + 00
40 Julian Arredondo Team Nippo - De Rosa + 00
41 Kirill Pozdnyakov Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 00
42 Tsgabu Grmay MTN-Qhubeka + 00
43 Rizuan Zainal Malaysia + 00
44 Adiq Othman Champion System + 00
45 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg MTN-Qhubeka + 00
46 John Ebsen Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 00
47 Connor McConvey Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 00
48 Amir Kolahdozhagh Tabriz Petrochemical Team + 00
49 Lucas Euser UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling + 00
50 Hari Fitrianto Indonesia + 00
51 Ghader Mizbani Tabriz Petrochemical Team + 00
52 Alexsandr Dyachenko Astana Pro Team + 00
53 Patrick Facchini Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 00
54 Mohd Saiful Anuar Aziz Terengganu Cycling Team + 00
55 Bert Grabsch Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 00
56 Marc Goos Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 00
57 Mohammad Mat Senan Terengganu Cycling Team + 00
58 Tomas Gil Martinez Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 00
59 Serge Pauwels Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 00
60 Mehdi Sohrabi Tabriz Petrochemical Team + 00
61 Carlos Verona Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 00
62 Dan Craven Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 00
63 Carles José Ochoa Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 00
64 Dennis Van Niekerk MTN-Qhubeka + 00
65 Andrey Kashechkin Astana Pro Team + 00
66 Phucong Saiudomsin OCBC Singapore + 00
67 Chad Beyer Champion System + 00
68 Alexey Lutsenko Astana Pro Team + 00
69 Victor Niño RTS Cycling Team + 00
70 Mohd Rauf Nur Misbah Malaysia + 00
71 Assan Bazayev Astana Pro Team + 00
72 Robin Manulang Indonesia + 00
73 Jianpeng Liu Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00
74 Fatahillah Abdullah Indonesia + 00
75 Fu Xing Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00
76 Ariya Phounsavath RTS Cycling Team + 00
77 Travis Meyer Orica - GreenEDGE + 00
78 Yonathan Monsalve Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 00
79 Shinichi Fukushima Team Nippo - De Rosa + 21
80 Dadi Suryadi Indonesia + 43
81 Endra Wijaya Indonesia + 43
82 Ji Min Jung KSPO + 45
83 Stefano Borchi Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 48
84 Saeid Safarzadeh Tabriz Petrochemical Team + 50
85 Yusrizal Usoff Malaysia + 50
86 Perrig Quemeneur Team Europcar + 50
87 Mauro Richeze Team Nippo - De Rosa + 01:01
88 Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi Terengganu Cycling Team + 01:04
89 Pierre Rolland Team Europcar + 01:13
90 Fuyu Li Hengxiang Cycling Team + 01:13
91 Chris Butler Champion System + 00
92 Yilin Liu Hengxiang Cycling Team + 02:06
93 Diego Rosa Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 02:22
94 Jonathan Clarke UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling + 02:52
95 Craig Lewis Champion System + 04:22
96 Michele Merlo Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 04:52
97 Oscar Pujol RTS Cycling Team + 04:52
98 Bo Wang Hengxiang Cycling Team + 04:52
99 Junya Sano Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 04:52
100 Meron Russom MTN-Qhubeka + 06:35
101 Yasuharu Nakajima Aisan Racing Team + 06:35
102 Manabu Ishibashi Team Nippo - De Rosa + 06:35
103 Soon Yeong Kwon KSPO + 06:35
104 Yong Li Ng RTS Cycling Team + 06:35
105 Ji Wen Low OCBC Singapore + 06:35
106 Joon Yong Seo KSPO + 09:21
107 Tanzo Tokuda Team Nippo - De Rosa + 09:21
108 Sea Keong Loh OCBC Singapore + 17:18
109 Seung Woo Choi KSPO + 17:49
OOT Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin Terengganu Cycling Team
DNS Amir Rusli Malaysia
DNS Taiji Nishitani Aisan Racing Team
DNS Jetse Bol Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNS Vidal Celis Zabala RTS Cycling Team
DNF Thomas Rabou OCBC Singapore
Information
Nation Malaysia
Date 2nd March
Where Tasik Kenyir -> Kuala Terengganu
What 10th stage
Distance 124 km
Leader J.Arredondo
Points F.Chicchi
Mountain M.Wang
Other
Embed Results