01 |
Monsalve Yonathan
| 1989 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
03:33:31 |
02 |
Niño Libardo
[*]
| 1968 | Letua Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
03 |
Pourseyedi Samad
| 1985 | Azad University Iran |
+ 01 |
04 |
Van Niekerk Dennis
| 1984 | MTN-Qhubeka |
+ 03 |
05 |
Emami Rahim
| 1981 | Azad University Iran |
+ 03 |
06 |
Sella Emanuele
| 1981 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 05 |
07 |
Morton Lachlan
| 1992 | Chipotle Development Team |
+ 08 |
08 |
Pozzovivo Domenico
| 1982 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 17 |
09 |
Mizbani Ghader
| 1975 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
+ 31 |
10 |
Gong Hyo-suk
| 1986 | Geumsan Ginseng Asia |
+ 33 |
11 |
Askari Hossein
| 1975 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
+ 42 |
12 |
Rolland Pierre
| 1986 | Team Europcar |
+ 01:04 |
13 |
Mendes Jose
| 1985 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 01:25 |
14 |
Coutts Alex
| 1983 | Giant Kenda Cycling Team |
+ 01:25 |
15 |
Eibegger Markus
| 1984 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
+ 01:43 |
16 |
Zargari Amir
| 1980 | Azad University Iran |
+ 01:46 |
17 |
Howes Alex
| 1988 | Chipotle Development Team |
+ 01:46 |
18 |
Carlsen Kirk
| 1987 | Chipotle Development Team |
+ 02:05 |
19 |
Verheyen Geert
| 1973 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 02:17 |
20 |
Quemeneur Perrig
| 1984 | Team Europcar |
+ 02:29 |
21 |
Mat Senan Mohammad
| 1990 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 02:35 |
22 |
Jang Kyung Gu
| 1990 | - |
+ 02:38 |
23 |
Krasilnikau Andrei
| 1989 | Chipotle Development Team |
+ 02:57 |
24 |
Timmer Albert
| 1985 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 03:10 |
25 |
Doi Yukihiro
| 1983 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 03:14 |
26 |
Mehrabani Ramin
| 1986 | Suren Cycling Team |
+ 03:24 |
27 |
Jiao Pengda
| 1986 | Max Success Sports |
+ 03:29 |
28 |
Jones Christopher
| 1979 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 03:36 |
29 |
Xu Gang
| 1984 | Max Success Sports |
+ 03:36 |
30 |
Ng Yong Li
| 1985 | Letua Cycling Team |
+ 03:43 |
31 |
Delfosse Sébastien
| 1982 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 04:06 |
32 |
Bourgeois Guillaume
| 1983 | Champion System |
+ 04:12 |
33 |
Zhang Hui
| 1989 | Max Success Sports |
+ 04:20 |
34 |
Othman Adiq
| 1991 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 04:31 |
35 |
Jenkins Max
| 1986 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 05:13 |
36 |
Salehian Farshad
| 1987 | Azad University Iran |
+ 05:15 |
37 |
Barla Luca
| 1987 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 06:08 |
38 |
Ayabe Takeaki
| 1980 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 06:19 |
39 |
Pell David
| 1980 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 06:28 |
40 |
Sai-udomsin Phuchong
| 1988 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 06:45 |
41 |
Mat Amin Mohd Shahrul
| 1989 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 07:23 |
42 |
Caddeo Manuele
| 1986 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 07:32 |
43 |
Santoro Antonio
| 1989 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 07:32 |
44 |
Shiri Sisan Hamid
| 1982 | Suren Cycling Team |
+ 08:18 |
45 |
Wu Kin San
| 1985 | Champion System |
+ 08:23 |
46 |
Liu Hao
| 1988 | Max Success Sports |
+ 08:30 |
47 |
Chang Wei Kei
| 1985 | Giant Kenda Cycling Team |
+ 08:54 |
48 |
Ho Jun Rong
| 1990 | - |
+ 08:57 |
49 |
Le Floch Guillaume
| 1985 | Team Europcar |
+ 10:21 |
50 |
Bodnar Lukasz
| 1982 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 10:21 |
51 |
McCann David
| 1973 | Giant Kenda Cycling Team |
+ 10:54 |
52 |
Locke Deon
| 1987 | Champion System |
+ 10:57 |
53 |
Fukushima Shinichi
| 1971 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 11:15 |
54 |
Suzuki Kenichi
| 1981 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 11:15 |
55 |
Rusli Amir Mustafa
| 1987 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 11:15 |
56 |
De Kort Koen
| 1982 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 11:23 |
57 |
Van Heerden Christoff
| 1985 | MTN-Qhubeka |
+ 11:23 |
58 |
Mirenda Gianluca
| 1983 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
+ 11:25 |
59 |
Rathe Jacob
| 1991 | Chipotle Development Team |
+ 11:25 |
60 |
Nazari Abolfazi
| 1991 | Suren Cycling Team |
+ 13:47 |
61 |
Goh Choon Huat
| 1991 | - |
+ 13:57 |
62 |
Yoo Ki Hong
| 1988 | Geumsan Ginseng Asia |
+ 14:17 |
63 |
Gourgue Benjamin
| 1986 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 14:17 |
64 |
Tennent James
| 1989 | MTN-Qhubeka |
+ 14:38 |
65 |
Shpilevsky Boris
| 1982 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
+ 14:58 |
66 |
Haghi Alireza
| 1979 | Azad University Iran |
+ 14:58 |
67 |
Sohrabi Mehdi
| 1981 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
+ 14:58 |
68 |
Pagani Angelo
| 1988 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 15:05 |
69 |
Misbah Mohd Rauf Nur
| 1987 | - |
+ 15:58 |
70 |
Erler Tobias
| 1979 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
+ 17:05 |
71 |
Maysam Amoli
[*]
| 1987 | Suren Cycling Team |
+ 17:05 |
72 |
Loh Sea Keong
| 1986 | Marco Polo Cycling Team |
+ 17:16 |
73 |
Chuah Adrian Why Kit
| 1989 | Letua Cycling Team |
+ 17:33 |
74 |
Zainal Rizuan
| 1986 | - |
+ 18:12 |
75 |
Bonnin Thomas
| 1989 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 20:31 |
76 |
Low Darren
| 1988 | - |
+ 20:59 |
77 |
Pasqualon Andrea
| 1988 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 22:08 |
78 |
Goesinnen Floris
| 1983 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 22:08 |
79 |
Veilleux David
| 1987 | Team Europcar |
+ 23:34 |
80 |
Saleh Mohd Harrif
| 1988 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 25:30 |
81 |
Hassan Suhardi
| 1982 | - |
+ 25:30 |
82 |
Brown Arran
| 1985 | MTN-Qhubeka |
+ 25:30 |
83 |
Jang Chan Jae
| 1989 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 25:30 |
84 |
Manan Anuar
| 1986 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 25:34 |
85 |
Fahrullah Alias Ahmad
| 1990 | - |
+ 25:36 |
86 |
Matysiak Bartlomiej
| 1984 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 25:55 |
87 |
Rogers Rico
| 1978 | Giant Kenda Cycling Team |
+ 25:55 |
88 |
Javani Ebrahim
| 1984 | Suren Cycling Team |
+ 25:55 |
89 |
Förster Robert
| 1978 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 25:55 |
90 |
Potgieter Bradley
| 1989 | MTN-Qhubeka |
+ 25:55 |
91 |
Menzies Karl
| 1977 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 25:57 |
92 |
Planckaert Baptiste
| 1988 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 25:57 |
93 |
van Poppel Boy
| 1988 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 25:57 |
94 |
Ghaffari Vahid
| 1988 | Suren Cycling Team |
+ 25:57 |
95 |
Stallaert Joeri
| 1991 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 25:57 |
96 |
Palmer Thomas
| 1990 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 25:57 |
97 |
Low Ji Wen
| 1989 | - |
+ 25:57 |
98 |
Putera Adi
| 1982 | - |
+ 25:57 |
99 |
Favilli Elia
| 1989 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
+ 25:57 |
100 |
Shaw Stuart
| 1977 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 25:57 |
101 |
Guardini Andrea
| 1989 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
+ 25:57 |
102 |
Bulgarelli Otavio
| 1984 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
+ 25:57 |
103 |
Kreder Raymond
| 1989 | Chipotle Development Team |
+ 25:57 |
104 |
Friedemann Matthias
| 1984 | Champion System |
+ 25:57 |
105 |
Kittel Marcel
| 1988 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 25:57 |
106 |
Lombardi Omar
| 1989 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 25:57 |
107 |
Janiaczyk Błażej
| 1983 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 25:57 |
108 |
Clarke Hilton
| 1979 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 25:57 |
109 |
Nishitani Taiji
| 1981 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 25:57 |
110 |
Saeidi Tanha Abbas
| 1981 | Azad University Iran |
+ 25:57 |
111 |
Ratajczyk Rafel
| 1983 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 25:57 |
112 |
Miyazawa Takashi
| 1978 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
+ 25:57 |
113 |
Witmitz Sam
| 1985 | Letua Cycling Team |
+ 25:57 |
114 |
De Marchi Alessandro
| 1986 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 25:57 |
115 |
Pollock Rhys
| 1980 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 25:57 |
116 |
Mori Kazuhiro
| 1982 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 25:57 |
117 |
Fukuda Shimpei
| 1987 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 25:57 |
118 |
Gaudin Damien
| 1986 | Team Europcar |
+ 25:57 |
119 |
De Patre Roberto
| 1988 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
+ 26:12 |
120 |
Locatelli Paolo
| 1989 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 26:14 |
121 |
Mohd Salleh Razif
| 1983 | Letua Cycling Team |
+ 26:14 |
122 |
Schulze André
| 1974 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 27:30 |
123 |
van Hummel Kenny
| 1982 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 27:58 |
DNS |
Kirsipuu Jaan
| 1969 | Champion System |
|