Right now | Confirmed transfers Cyclo-cross | Results grid

2019 European Games RR

Race mainpage Info Results Startlist Stats Comments (3)

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Davide Ballerini 1994 Italy 4:10:04160250
02 Alo Jakin 1986 Estonia + 16128200
03 Daniel Auer 1994 Austria + 1696150
04 Alexandr Riabushenko 1995 Belarus + 1680125
05 Vitaliy Buts 1986 Ukraine + 2572100
06 Joris Nieuwenhuis 1996 Netherlands + 416490
07 Scott Thwaites 1990 Great Britain + 415880
08 Robin Froidevaux 1998 Switzerland + 415170
09 Jan Barta 1984 Czech Republic + 414660
10 Nelson Oliveira 1989 Portugal + 454250
11 Thery Schir 1993 Switzerland + 483840
12 Niccolo Bonifazio 1993 Italy + 543535
13 Martin Laas 1993 Estonia + 543230
14 Mihkel Räim 1993 Estonia + 542925
15 Vasil Kiryienka 1981 Belarus + 542620
16 Marc Sarreau 1993 France + 542415
17 Frantisek Sisr 1993 Czech Republic + 542210
18 Alexander Krieger 1991 Germany + 54215
19 August Jensen 1991 Norway + 54195
20 Bram Welten 1997 Netherlands + 54185
21 Daniel Mestre 1986 Portugal + 54165
22 Gabriel Cullaigh 1996 Great Britain + 54145
23 Itamar Einhorn 1997 Israel + 54135
24 Gediminas Bagdonas 1985 Lithuania + 54115
25 Roy Goldstein 1993 Israel + 54105
26 Georgios Bouglas 1990 Greece + 5485
27 Florian Gamper 1999 Austria + 5465
28 Ethan Vernon 2000 Great Britain + 5455
29 Charalampos Kastrantas 1991 Greece + 5435
30 Robert-Jon McCarthy 1994 Ireland + 5425
31 Cristian Raileanu 1993 Moldova + 543
32 Marco Canola 1988 Italy + 543
33 Polychronis Tzortzakis 1989 Greece + 543
34 Dominik Neuman 1995 Czech Republic + 543
35 Matus Stocek 1999 Slovakia + 543
36 Pit Leyder 1997 Luxembourg + 541
37 Alexander Porsev 1986 Russia + 541
38 Rafael Silva 1990 Portugal + 541
39 Janos Pelikan 1995 Hungary + 541
40 Eduard Michael Grosu 1992 Romania + 541
41 Colin Heiderscheid 1998 Luxembourg + 54
42 Lukas Rüegg 1996 Switzerland + 54
43 Andreas Miltiadis 1996 Cyprus + 54
44 Mario Gamper 1999 Austria + 54
45 Andriy Vasylyuk 1987 Ukraine + 54
46 Andris Vosekalns 1992 Latvia + 54
47 Adam Kristof Karl 1999 Hungary + 54
48 Patrik Tybor 1987 Slovakia + 54
49 Marton Dina 1996 Hungary + 54
50 Mustafa Sayar 1989 Turkey + 54
51 Nikolai Shumov 1994 Belarus + 54
52 Yauheni Sobal 1981 Belarus + 54
53 Michael O'Loughlin 1997 Ireland + 54
54 Nico Selenati 1996 Switzerland + 54
55 Branislau Samoilau 1985 Belarus + 54
56 Nico Denz 1994 Germany + 54
57 Marek Canecky 1988 Slovakia + 54
58 Luka Pibernik 1993 Slovenia + 54
59 Aleksejs Saramotins 1982 Latvia + 54
60 Dario Cataldo 1985 Italy + 54
61 Jaka Primozic 1998 Slovenia + 54
62 Artem Nych 1995 Russia + 54
63 Samir Jabrayilov 1994 Azerbaijan + 54
64 Ziga Jerman 1998 Slovenia + 54
65 Mattia Cattaneo 1990 Italy + 54
66 Jakub Otruba 1998 Czech Republic + 54
67 Dennis Van Winden 1987 Netherlands + 54
68 Justas Beniusis 1997 Lithuania + 1:03
69 Norman Vahtra 1996 Estonia + 1:03
70 Damien Touzé 1996 France + 1:03
71 Cesar Martingil 1995 Portugal + 1:08
72 Ylber Sefa 1991 Albania + 1:10
73 Ryan Mullen 1994 Ireland + 1:13
74 Christopher Hatz 1991 Germany + 1:37
75 Dusan Rajovic 1997 Serbia + 1:51
76 Maris Bogdanovics 1991 Latvia + 1:51
77 Anton Vorobyev 1990 Russia + 1:56
78 Onur Balkan 1996 Turkey + 2:04
79 Jim Brown 2000 Great Britain + 2:23
80 Ramunas Navardauskas 1988 Lithuania + 3:08
81 Mathieu Burgaudeau 1998 France + 3:11
82 Nik Cemazar 1999 Slovenia + 4:14
83 Juraj Bellan 1996 Slovakia + 4:14
84 Kristers Ansons 1999 Latvia + 5:35
85 Mykhailo Kononenko 1987 Ukraine + 6:06
86 Oleksandr Golovash 1991 Ukraine + 6:06
87 Julius Van Den Berg 1996 Netherlands + 6:11
88 Rojus Adomaitis 1998 Lithuania + 6:14
89 Matthew Teggart 1996 Ireland + 6:14
90 Viktor Potocki 1999 Croatia + 6:14
91 Venantas Lasinis 1997 Lithuania + 6:32
92 Joao Matias 1991 Portugal + 6:32
93 Petr Hampl 1993 Czech Republic + 6:32
94 Oleksandr Prevar 1990 Ukraine + 6:39
95 Alexander Smyth 1988 Malta + 6:39
96 Charley Calvert 2000 Great Britain + 6:39
97 Corentin Ermenault 1996 France + 6:39
98 Evgeny Shalunov 1992 Russia + 6:39
99 Mark Downey 1996 Ireland + 10:47
100 Antonio Barac 1997 Croatia + 10:47
101 Paul Taebling 1999 Germany + 11:23
102 Tiago Da Silva 1997 Luxembourg + 11:23
103 Jan Andrej Cully 1995 Slovakia + 11:23
104 Elchin Asadov 1987 Azerbaijan + 11:23
105 Jan Petelin 1996 Luxembourg + 11:26
106 Andrej Petrovski 1996 Macedonia + 12:22
107 Karl Patrick Lauk 1997 Estonia + 12:22
108 Filip Kvasina 1998 Croatia + 12:22
109 Stepan Kurianov 1996 Russia + 12:22
110 Christian Koch 1996 Germany + 13:52
111 Stevan Klisuric 1989 Serbia + 13:52
112 Alexandros Matsangos 1999 Cyprus + 16:14
113 Andrei Vrabii 1992 Moldova + 17:25
114 Daniel Dina 1997 Hungary + 17:48
115 Misch Leyder 1999 Luxembourg + 17:48
116 Sondre Holst Enger 1993 Norway + 17:48
DNS Serghei Tvetcov 1988 Romania
DNF Klidi Jaku 1998 Albania
DNF Samuel Ponce Alvarez 1991 Andorra
DNF Musa Mikayilzada 1998 Azerbaijan
DNF Mykayil Safarli 1999 Azerbaijan
DNF Vedad Karic 1988 Bosnia and Herzegovina
DNF Nedtad Mahmic 1997 Bosnia and Herzegovina
DNF Armando Archimandritis 1986 Cyprus
DNF Donavan Grondin 2000 France
DNF Tengiz Barbakaze 2000 Georgia
DNF Arman Garibian 2000 Moldova
DNF Vladislav Korotas 2000 Moldova
DNF Veaceslav Rusnac 1999 Moldova
DNF Victor Langellotti 1995 Monaco
DNF Marius Petrache 1987 Romania
DNF Valentin Plesea 1993 Romania
DNF Tristan Marguet 1987 Switzerland
DNF Halil Ibrahim Dogan 2000 Turkey
DNF Feritcam Samli 1994 Turkey

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

European Games RR
World Championship - Minsk - June 23rd
Distance 180 km
Classification CCRR