1 |
- |
Morgado António
| 2004 | Bairrada Cycling Team |
07:14:13 |
2 |
- |
August AJ
| 2005 | Hot Tubes Cycling |
+ 26 |
3 |
1 |
Tomkinson Tyler
| 2004 | VC La Pomme Marseille U19 |
+ 28 |
4 |
1 |
Shmidt Artem
| 2004 | Hot Tubes Cycling |
+ 28 |
5 |
- |
Arrasate Mikel
| 2004 | MX Louimat/Zappi |
+ 39 |
6 |
1 |
Hannes Victor
| 2004 | Acrog-Tormans BC U19 |
+ 42 |
7 |
1 |
Martin Alvar
| 2005 | MX Recambios Callejo - Sant Bo |
+ 01:02 |
8 |
27 |
Gruel Thibaud
| 2004 | CREF Pays de la Loire |
+ 01:02 |
9 |
- |
Pauwels Thibaut
| 2004 | EFC - L&R - AGS U19 |
+ 01:03 |
10 |
2 |
De Clerck Niels
| 2004 | EFC - L&R - AGS U19 |
+ 01:03 |
11 |
4 |
Valenti Luke
| 2004 | Toronto Hustle U19 |
+ 01:03 |
12 |
2 |
Hivart Benjamin
| 2005 | VC La Pomme Marseille U19 |
+ 01:03 |
13 |
3 |
Driesen Niels
| 2005 | Acrog-Tormans BC U19 |
+ 01:03 |
14 |
1 |
Sanroma Manuel
| 2005 | EOLO-KOMETA U19 |
+ 01:03 |
15 |
4 |
Calabuig Estanislao
| 2004 | Bathco Cycling Team |
+ 01:03 |
16 |
5 |
Lima Daniel
| 2004 | Bairrada Cycling Team |
+ 01:03 |
17 |
1 |
Morales Miquel
| 2004 | Bathco Cycling Team |
+ 01:03 |
18 |
2 |
Diaz Tomas Dario
| 2004 | Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
+ 01:03 |
19 |
3 |
Tavares Gonçalo
| 2004 | Bairrada Cycling Team |
+ 01:03 |
20 |
3 |
Domingos Werik Kaua
| 2004 | Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
+ 01:03 |
21 |
2 |
Dahlblom Acke
| 2004 | Svealand Cycling Team |
+ 01:03 |
22 |
4 |
Rosado Novillo Abel
| 2004 | Bathco Cycling Team |
+ 01:03 |
23 |
1 |
Decomble Maxime
| 2005 | VC La Pomme Marseille U19 |
+ 01:03 |
24 |
9 |
Abril Alejandro
| 2005 | Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
+ 01:03 |
25 |
9 |
Tenorio Daniel
| 2005 | EntrenamientoCiclismoTeam |
+ 01:03 |
26 |
2 |
Tapiz Hugo
| 2005 | VC La Pomme Marseille U19 |
+ 01:03 |
27 |
2 |
Lospitao Pablo
| 2005 | ElectroMercantil-Gr100 |
+ 01:03 |
28 |
4 |
Garcia Alvaro
| 2005 | Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
+ 01:03 |
29 |
2 |
Imperial Andres
| 2004 | Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
+ 01:03 |
30 |
8 |
Beloki Markel
| 2005 | MMR Cycling Academy |
+ 01:03 |
31 |
10 |
Torres Pablo
| 2005 | Sanse - Rotor |
+ 01:03 |
32 |
8 |
Benitez Javier
| 2004 | Team Vino Junior |
+ 01:03 |
33 |
4 |
De Meijts Matis
| 2004 | EFC - L&R - AGS U19 |
+ 01:03 |
34 |
2 |
Benito Adrián
| 2004 | Team Vino Junior |
+ 01:03 |
35 |
10 |
Font Biel
| 2004 | Tot Net-Terrassa Ciclisme |
+ 01:03 |
36 |
8 |
Aguilar Pestaña Hugo
| 2004 | EntrenamientoCiclismoTeam |
+ 01:03 |
37 |
10 |
Gray George
| 2004 | MX Louimat/Zappi |
+ 01:03 |
38 |
4 |
Staes Gibbe
| 2005 | Acrog-Tormans BC U19 |
+ 01:12 |
39 |
10 |
De Groote Theo
| 2004 | Toronto Hustle U19 |
+ 01:43 |
40 |
12 |
Antunez Pablo
| 2005 | ElectroMercantil-Gr100 |
+ 01:43 |
41 |
13 |
Perez Lucas Iker
| 2004 | ElectroMercantil-Gr100 |
+ 02:07 |
42 |
14 |
Gimeno Nil
| 2004 | MMR Cycling Academy |
+ 02:18 |
43 |
20 |
Montana Marco David
| 2004 | Team Inca Juniors |
+ 02:34 |
44 |
16 |
Garcia Nunez Jorge
| 2004 | MX Recambios Callejo - Sant Bo |
+ 02:39 |
45 |
20 |
Perez Calzada Carlos
| 2005 | EntrenamientoCiclismoTeam |
+ 02:45 |
46 |
20 |
Parham Darren
| 2005 | Hot Tubes Cycling |
+ 02:45 |
47 |
22 |
Desimpelaere Arne
| 2005 | EFC - L&R - AGS U19 |
+ 03:39 |
48 |
24 |
Deschamps Christian
| 2004 | Hot Tubes Cycling |
+ 03:39 |
49 |
28 |
De Ceuster Milan
| 2005 | Acrog-Tormans BC U19 |
+ 03:39 |
50 |
28 |
Domínguez Miguel
| 2005 | Bathco Cycling Team |
+ 03:44 |
51 |
45 |
Van Bylen Liam
| 2005 | Acrog-Tormans BC U19 |
+ 04:21 |
52 |
41 |
Barros Arturo
| 2005 | Bathco Cycling Team |
+ 04:33 |
53 |
43 |
Puente David
| 2004 | EOLO-KOMETA U19 |
+ 04:33 |
54 |
29 |
Linden Rasmus
| 2005 | Svealand Cycling Team |
+ 04:33 |
55 |
24 |
Fuentes Paniego Oscar
| 2004 | Alimco-Campagnolo |
+ 04:33 |
56 |
26 |
Vestre Trygve Arvesen
| 2004 | NCF Region Ost |
+ 04:33 |
57 |
14 |
Perez Cesar
| 2004 | EOLO-KOMETA U19 |
+ 04:33 |
58 |
26 |
Stokes Ben
| 2005 | Hot Tubes Cycling |
+ 04:37 |
59 |
27 |
Ordoqui Iñaki
| 2004 | Lizarte Ermitagaña |
+ 04:41 |
60 |
29 |
Smith Brockton
| 2004 | Hot Tubes Cycling |
+ 04:47 |
61 |
15 |
Serrano Mario
| 2004 | Mix Corbatas Pindal - Aminur |
+ 04:50 |
62 |
23 |
Acena Imanol
| 2004 | Alimco-Campagnolo |
+ 05:03 |
63 |
28 |
Quevedo Sergio
| 2004 | Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera |
+ 05:08 |
64 |
13 |
Gallego Gonzalo
| 2004 | Vigo-Rias Baixas U19 |
+ 05:13 |
65 |
15 |
Pollner Balázs
| 2005 | EOLO-KOMETA U19 |
+ 05:13 |
66 |
13 |
Florez Samuel
| 2005 | Vigo-Rias Baixas U19 |
+ 05:13 |
67 |
12 |
Irazabal Pikatza Ander
| 2005 | VC La Pomme Marseille U19 |
+ 05:37 |
68 |
11 |
Pérez Gonzalo
| 2005 | ElectroMercantil-Gr100 |
+ 05:39 |
69 |
11 |
Garcia Luis
| 2004 | MMR Cycling Academy |
+ 05:48 |
70 |
8 |
Sola Ivan
| 2005 | Lizarte Ermitagaña |
+ 06:04 |
71 |
4 |
Inglis Theron
| 2004 | Toronto Hustle U19 |
+ 06:15 |
72 |
2 |
Castaño Ismael
| 2004 | MX Recambios Callejo - Sant Bo |
+ 07:07 |
73 |
2 |
Le Claire Noa
| 2004 | CREF Pays de la Loire |
+ 07:09 |
74 |
1 |
Lopez Martinez Juan Pedro
| 2005 | Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
+ 07:09 |
75 |
- |
Hermosa Juan
| 2005 | MX Recambios Callejo - Sant Bo |
+ 07:09 |
76 |
- |
Rodriguez Johakson
| 2005 | Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera |
+ 07:09 |
77 |
2 |
Fajardo Samuel
| 2004 | Sanse - Rotor |
+ 07:14 |
78 |
8 |
Gracia Berroa Isaac
| 2004 | Bathco Cycling Team |
+ 07:44 |
79 |
3 |
Dybwad Even Lystad
| 2004 | NCF Region Ost |
+ 08:07 |
80 |
7 |
Morras Huerta Ekai
| 2004 | Lizarte Ermitagaña |
+ 08:11 |
81 |
7 |
Olabe Markel
| 2004 | Alimco-Campagnolo |
+ 08:11 |
82 |
34 |
Persmeen Axel
| 2004 | Svealand Cycling Team |
+ 08:24 |
83 |
7 |
Figuls Jaume
| 2005 | Tot Net-Terrassa Ciclisme |
+ 08:29 |
84 |
3 |
Ibanez Beltran Gabriel
| 2004 | Alimco-Campagnolo |
+ 08:38 |
85 |
26 |
de la Calle Hugo
| 2004 | MMR Cycling Academy |
+ 09:08 |
86 |
18 |
Mainguenaud Lucas
| 2004 | CREF Pays de la Loire |
+ 10:00 |
87 |
23 |
Navarro Inaki
| 2004 | Tot Net-Terrassa Ciclisme |
+ 11:01 |
88 |
4 |
Feldhoffer Bálint
| 2005 | EOLO-KOMETA U19 |
+ 11:08 |
89 |
4 |
Vigil Sergio
| 2004 | Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto U19 |
+ 11:11 |
90 |
5 |
Garcia Guell Victor
| 2004 | Sanse - Rotor |
+ 11:13 |
91 |
11 |
Ekman Erik
| 2004 | Svealand Cycling Team |
+ 11:33 |
92 |
9 |
De La Hoz Eduardo
| 2004 | Alimco-Campagnolo |
+ 11:36 |
93 |
8 |
Borgström Johan
| 2004 | Svealand Cycling Team |
+ 11:36 |
94 |
3 |
Ruiz Pino Rodrigo
| 2004 | EntrenamientoCiclismoTeam |
+ 12:37 |
95 |
3 |
Rodriguez Lopez Ismael
| 2005 | Mix Corbatas Pindal - Aminur |
+ 12:37 |
96 |
3 |
Pollen Sebastian
| 2004 | NCF Region Ost |
+ 12:55 |
97 |
6 |
Alonso Feito Pelayo
| 2004 | Vigo-Rias Baixas U19 |
+ 12:59 |
98 |
37 |
Aasgaard Oliver
| 2004 | NCF Region Ost |
+ 13:46 |
99 |
5 |
Koster Bjorn
| 2004 | Acrog-Tormans BC U19 |
+ 14:40 |
100 |
1 |
Duchi Natan
| 2004 | EFC - L&R - AGS U19 |
+ 14:46 |
101 |
5 |
Rodriguez Vidal Pau
| 2004 | Tot Net-Terrassa Ciclisme |
+ 15:01 |
102 |
3 |
Rodriguez Lopez Raul
| 2005 | MMR Cycling Academy |
+ 16:42 |
103 |
4 |
Postigo Iker
| 2004 | Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto U19 |
+ 17:09 |
104 |
4 |
Romeo Sergio
| 2005 | MMR Cycling Academy |
+ 17:09 |
105 |
4 |
Bort Lucas Marc
| 2004 | Mix Corbatas Pindal - Aminur |
+ 18:08 |
106 |
7 |
Gorriñobeaskoa Aimar
| 2004 | MX Louimat/Zappi |
+ 19:05 |
107 |
5 |
Elustondo Javier
| 2005 | Lizarte Ermitagaña |
+ 19:17 |
108 |
6 |
del Ojo Joel
| 2005 | Team Vino Junior |
+ 20:02 |
109 |
8 |
Rodriguez Tadeo
| 2004 | Mix Corbatas Pindal - Aminur |
+ 20:03 |
110 |
9 |
Fjærli Fredrik
| 2004 | NCF Region Ost |
+ 20:03 |
111 |
7 |
Leiza Galder
| 2004 | MX Louimat/Zappi |
+ 20:11 |
112 |
6 |
Guzman Nicolas
| 2005 | Equipo Ciclista Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad |
+ 20:36 |
113 |
13 |
Messel Kevin
| 2004 | NCF Region Ost |
+ 20:46 |
114 |
8 |
Parra Erick
| 2005 | Team Inca Juniors |
+ 22:13 |
115 |
5 |
Vandersteene Thiemen
| 2004 | EFC - L&R - AGS U19 |
+ 22:34 |
116 |
8 |
Simon Carlos
| 2005 | MX Recambios Callejo - Sant Bo |
+ 23:07 |
117 |
1 |
Sanchez Raba Jesus
| 2005 | Team Inca Juniors |
+ 23:32 |
118 |
- |
Rosendo Adrian
| 2005 | Mix Corbatas Pindal - Aminur |
+ 23:32 |
119 |
7 |
Garcia Aitor
| 2005 | Lizarte Ermitagaña |
+ 23:47 |
120 |
11 |
Rubio Matellano Jose Antonio
| 2005 | Sanse - Rotor |
+ 24:54 |
121 |
6 |
Fernandez Martinez Ivan
| 2004 | Vigo-Rias Baixas U19 |
+ 28:02 |
122 |
1 |
Martin Nathan
| 2005 | Toronto Hustle U19 |
+ 28:16 |
123 |
5 |
Martin Iker
| 2005 | ElectroMercantil-Gr100 |
+ 28:20 |
124 |
5 |
Hernandez Raul
| 2005 | Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera |
+ 28:23 |
125 |
7 |
Agudelo Josue Emmanuel
| 2004 | Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera |
+ 28:32 |
126 |
3 |
Batista Miguel
| 2005 | Bairrada Cycling Team |
+ 30:51 |
127 |
2 |
Revelj Oskar
| 2005 | Svealand Cycling Team |
+ 30:58 |
128 |
5 |
Cordeiro Francisco
| 2004 | Bairrada Cycling Team |
+ 31:01 |
129 |
6 |
Zamudio Juan Sebastian
| 2005 | Team Inca Juniors |
+ 31:36 |
130 |
6 |
Ayechu Asier
| 2004 | Lizarte Ermitagaña |
+ 31:55 |
131 |
10 |
Molina Juan Carlos
| 2005 | Team Vino Junior |
+ 32:53 |
132 |
2 |
Belchior Tiago
| 2004 | Bairrada Cycling Team |
+ 35:31 |
133 |
4 |
Amuriza Gorka
| 2004 | MX Louimat/Zappi |
+ 36:08 |
134 |
6 |
Sanz Berridy Javier
| 2004 | Vigo-Rias Baixas U19 |
+ 37:02 |
135 |
7 |
Otero Iker
| 2004 | Vigo-Rias Baixas U19 |
+ 37:13 |