Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Tour of Qinghai Lake - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Niu Yikui Li Ning Star 7 02:38:03
2 Peng Xin Gansu 3 + 00
3 Qiang Shuhua Gansu 1 + 00
4 Huang Guoqing The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team + 00
5 Wang Jiancai Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 00
6 Zhang Ruibiao Yunnan + 00
7 Chu Tsun Wai Hong Kong + 00
8 Zhang Baoshan Neimenggu + 00
9 Wu Junjie Giant Cycling Team + 00
10 Zhi Tianxiang Giant Cycling Team + 00
11 Yao Yongqi Heilongjiang + 00
12 Li Yuheng Yunnan + 00
13 Zhu Yanhong Pardus Cycling Team + 00
14 Yan Xudong Yunnan II + 00
15 Choy Hiu Fung Hong Kong + 00
16 Lai Chun Kin Hong Kong + 00
17 Yin Xiaolei Jilin + 00
18 Li Jinsong The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team + 00
19 Lu Haowen Gansu + 00
20 Luhao Li Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team + 00
21 Liu Chenrui Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team + 00
22 Wei Zijun Gansu + 00
23 Wang Zichen Beijing + 00
24 Ma Guohao Yunnan II + 00
25 Niu Minghui Qinghai + 00
26 Liu Wenchao Beijing + 00
27 Xu He The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team + 00
28 Huang Junhua Sichuan + 00
29 Chen Shu Qinghai + 00
30 Wang Zihao Pardus Cycling Team + 00
31 Shi Kangning Hebei + 00
32 Shen Yutao Li Ning Star + 00
33 Zhang Shurui Hebei + 00
34 Li Hongbo Qinghai + 00
35 Chang Zhen Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team + 00
36 Yue Hao Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team + 00
37 Li Yanze Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team + 00
38 Bai Shengcai Qinghai + 00
39 Duan Shunfan Yunnan II + 00
40 You Kaifeng Gansu + 00
41 Chen Qingtao Yunnan II + 00
42 Li Yukang Shanghai + 00
43 Zou Tianyi Guangdong + 00
44 Zhang Zhishan Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 00
45 Deng Penghai Giant Cycling Team + 00
46 Su Haoyu Li Ning Star + 00
47 Sun Wentao Li Ning Star + 00
48 Zhu Pengwu Qinghai + 00
49 Liu Jiankun Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team + 00
50 Liu Yongjiang Heilongjiang + 00
51 Yang Yicong Beijing + 00
52 Sun Hailin Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 00
53 Yu Wenzhe Hebei + 00
54 Liu Jinchun Yunnan + 00
55 Huang Wenbo Jilin + 00
56 Tong Yan Jilin + 00
57 Guo Shuorong Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 00
58 Chuai Sen Heilongjiang + 00
59 Shao Junqi Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team + 00
60 Zhang Baosen Neimenggu + 00
61 Huang Jianye Neimenggu + 00
62 Liu Zisen Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 00
63 Liang Shizhong Qinghai + 09
64 Hu Haojun Shanghai + 11
65 Zhang Qifeng Shanghai + 11
66 Pan Changyi Pardus Cycling Team + 11
67 Huang Junlei Giant Cycling Team + 13
68 Yuan Zhanhui Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 13
69 Tan Dongbei The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team + 13
70 Yu Yuanfeng Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team + 13
71 Lu Gaolin Beijing + 13
72 Hao Ran Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team + 13
73 You Liming The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team + 16
74 Wei Yibo Li Ning Star + 16
75 Wang Kuicheng Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team + 21
76 Wei Kongqing Gansu + 21
77 Chen Zeqin Guangdong + 24
78 Lau Joseph Hong Kong + 24
79 Li Honghai Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team + 24
80 Lin Chuanyang Shanghai + 24
81 Chen Yixin Giant Cycling Team + 24
82 Ju Jinyang Heilongjiang + 24
83 Jia Zhuoxin Sichuan + 33
84 Jiang Yipei Neimenggu + 39
85 Chen Libin Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team + 39
86 Wang Bin Pardus Cycling Team + 46
87 Guo Huangchen Giant Cycling Team + 51
88 Bai Li Jun Li Ning Star + 54
89 Li Boan Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team + 01:07
90 Liu Mingzhe Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team + 01:16
91 Ng Sum Lui Hong Kong + 01:41
92 Sun Changsheng Jilin + 01:41
93 Wang Ziyi The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team + 02:32
94 Li Jiayuan Neimenggu + 04:50
95 Xie Peng Sichuan + 06:19
96 Wang Junnan Jilin + 14:05
97 Mao Pengjie Sichuan + 24:47
DNF Li Jungang Yunnan
DNF Ding Yuxi Hebei
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Liu Jiankun Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team 23:13:59
2 Zhang Zhishan Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 02:41
3 Shen Yutao Li Ning Star + 03:30
4 Su Haoyu Li Ning Star + 03:45
5 Li Yuheng Yunnan + 03:50
6 Liu Zisen Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 03:57
7 Choy Hiu Fung Hong Kong + 04:18
8 Wu Junjie Giant Cycling Team + 04:52
9 Peng Xin Gansu + 07:30
10 Li Jinsong The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team + 09:02
11 Guo Shuorong Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 13:54
12 Huang Wenbo Jilin + 14:53
13 Liu Jinchun Yunnan + 14:59
14 Wang Jiancai Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 16:12
15 Yue Hao Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team + 17:06
16 Zhu Pengwu Qinghai + 21:16
17 Yuan Zhanhui Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 22:22
18 Wang Kuicheng Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team + 22:34
19 1 Duan Shunfan Yunnan II + 24:42
20 1 Shao Junqi Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team + 24:53
21 2 Chen Yixin Giant Cycling Team + 24:56
22 Deng Penghai Giant Cycling Team + 28:51
23 Sun Hailin Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 35:18
24 Ma Guohao Yunnan II + 36:39
25 Chu Tsun Wai Hong Kong + 38:48
26 1 Wei Kongqing Gansu + 42:48
27 1 Hao Ran Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team + 43:12
28 1 Guo Huangchen Giant Cycling Team + 43:57
29 1 Chen Qingtao Yunnan II + 45:48
30 1 Sun Wentao Li Ning Star + 52:09
31 1 You Kaifeng Gansu + 52:11
32 1 Lin Chuanyang Shanghai + 52:46
33 2 Huang Jianye Neimenggu + 53:28
34 Ng Sum Lui Hong Kong + 54:21
35 1 Li Honghai Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team + 57:01
36 1 Li Yanze Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team + 57:22
37 1 Zhu Yanhong Pardus Cycling Team + 01:02:51
38 1 Li Boan Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team + 01:04:11
39 2 Niu Yikui Li Ning Star + 01:06:17
40 Tan Dongbei The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team + 01:06:21
41 1 Bai Shengcai Qinghai + 01:14:31
42 1 Qiang Shuhua Gansu + 01:15:05
43 1 Zhang Baoshan Neimenggu + 01:15:17
44 1 Li Hongbo Qinghai + 01:15:47
45 1 Xu He The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team + 01:16:20
46 2 Huang Junlei Giant Cycling Team + 01:16:59
47 Jiang Yipei Neimenggu + 01:17:07
48 2 Niu Minghui Qinghai + 01:17:24
49 2 Yu Yuanfeng Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team + 01:17:38
50 1 Ju Jinyang Heilongjiang + 01:17:39
51 2 Liang Shizhong Qinghai + 01:20:54
52 2 Huang Guoqing The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team + 01:22:44
53 2 Liu Chenrui Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team + 01:23:13
54 2 Shi Kangning Hebei + 01:23:34
55 2 Wang Zichen Beijing + 01:24:27
56 2 Zhi Tianxiang Giant Cycling Team + 01:24:40
57 2 Wang Bin Pardus Cycling Team + 01:26:18
58 2 Wei Zijun Gansu + 01:28:27
59 2 Lu Gaolin Beijing + 01:28:53
60 2 Lai Chun Kin Hong Kong + 01:31:24
61 2 Zhang Baosen Neimenggu + 01:32:39
62 2 Wei Yibo Li Ning Star + 01:35:24
63 2 Jia Zhuoxin Sichuan + 01:35:43
64 2 Zhang Ruibiao Yunnan + 01:35:59
65 2 Zhang Qifeng Shanghai + 01:37:29
66 2 Huang Junhua Sichuan + 01:38:18
67 2 Luhao Li Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team + 01:40:43
68 2 Bai Li Jun Li Ning Star + 01:41:42
69 2 Yin Xiaolei Jilin + 01:41:59
70 2 Chen Shu Qinghai + 01:43:51
71 2 Hu Haojun Shanghai + 01:46:07
72 2 Pan Changyi Pardus Cycling Team + 01:46:45
73 2 Li Yukang Shanghai + 01:47:00
74 2 Yan Xudong Yunnan II + 01:50:16
75 3 Lu Haowen Gansu + 01:52:27
76 1 You Liming The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team + 01:52:32
77 2 Yang Yicong Beijing + 01:52:48
78 2 Sun Changsheng Jilin + 01:55:24
79 3 Chuai Sen Heilongjiang + 01:56:07
80 3 Zhang Shurui Hebei + 01:59:36
81 Li Jiayuan Neimenggu + 02:00:55
82 4 Liu Wenchao Beijing + 02:02:37
83 2 Liu Mingzhe Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team + 02:02:44
84 Xie Peng Sichuan + 02:06:25
85 3 Liu Yongjiang Heilongjiang + 02:08:25
86 3 Wang Zihao Pardus Cycling Team + 02:10:43
87 3 Yao Yongqi Heilongjiang + 02:11:17
88 3 Chen Libin Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team + 02:13:11
89 3 Yu Wenzhe Hebei + 02:15:11
90 3 Tong Yan Jilin + 02:15:25
91 3 Zou Tianyi Guangdong + 02:18:47
92 4 Lau Joseph Hong Kong + 02:19:59
93 6 Wang Junnan Jilin + 02:18:54
94 1 Wang Ziyi The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team + 02:21:37
95 2 Chang Zhen Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team + 02:29:11
96 2 Chen Zeqin Guangdong + 02:34:03
97 2 Mao Pengjie Sichuan + 03:01:10
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Li Yuheng Yunnan 23:17:49
2 Wu Junjie Giant Cycling Team + 01:02
3 Guo Shuorong Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 10:04
4 Zhu Pengwu Qinghai + 17:26
5 Duan Shunfan Yunnan II + 20:52
6 Sun Hailin Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 31:28
7 Chu Tsun Wai Hong Kong + 34:58
8 Chen Qingtao Yunnan II + 41:58
9 You Kaifeng Gansu + 48:21
10 Lin Chuanyang Shanghai + 48:56
11 Li Yanze Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team + 53:32
12 Zhu Yanhong Pardus Cycling Team + 59:01
13 Tan Dongbei The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team + 01:02:31
14 Bai Shengcai Qinghai + 01:10:41
15 Zhang Baoshan Neimenggu + 01:11:27
16 Huang Junlei Giant Cycling Team + 01:13:09
17 Jiang Yipei Neimenggu + 01:13:17
18 Niu Minghui Qinghai + 01:13:34
19 Yu Yuanfeng Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team + 01:13:48
20 Ju Jinyang Heilongjiang + 01:13:49
21 Huang Guoqing The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team + 01:18:54
22 Liu Chenrui Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team + 01:19:23
23 Wei Zijun Gansu + 01:24:37
24 Zhang Baosen Neimenggu + 01:28:49
25 Wei Yibo Li Ning Star + 01:31:34
26 Jia Zhuoxin Sichuan + 01:31:53
27 Zhang Ruibiao Yunnan + 01:32:09
28 Zhang Qifeng Shanghai + 01:33:39
29 Huang Junhua Sichuan + 01:34:28
30 Hu Haojun Shanghai + 01:42:17
31 Pan Changyi Pardus Cycling Team + 01:42:55
32 Li Yukang Shanghai + 01:43:10
33 Yan Xudong Yunnan II + 01:46:26
34 Lu Haowen Gansu + 01:48:37
35 Yang Yicong Beijing + 01:48:58
36 Sun Changsheng Jilin + 01:51:34
37 Chuai Sen Heilongjiang + 01:52:17
38 Liu Wenchao Beijing + 01:58:47
39 Liu Mingzhe Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team + 01:58:54
40 Xie Peng Sichuan + 02:02:35
41 Liu Yongjiang Heilongjiang + 02:04:35
42 Wang Zihao Pardus Cycling Team + 02:06:53
43 Yao Yongqi Heilongjiang + 02:07:27
44 Yu Wenzhe Hebei + 02:11:21
45 Tong Yan Jilin + 02:11:35
46 Lau Joseph Hong Kong + 02:16:09
47 Chang Zhen Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team + 02:25:21
48 Mao Pengjie Sichuan + 02:57:20
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Niu Yikui Li Ning Star 98
2 Liu Zisen Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 74
3 Wu Junjie Giant Cycling Team 69
4 Peng Xin Gansu 50
5 Choy Hiu Fung Hong Kong 49
6 Li Yuheng Yunnan 44
7 Su Haoyu Li Ning Star 37
8 Liu Jiankun Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team 35
9 Zhang Zhishan Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 33
10 Wang Jiancai Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 30
11 Wang Kuicheng Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team 29
12 Qiang Shuhua Gansu 28
13 Liu Jinchun Yunnan 27
14 Shen Yutao Li Ning Star 25
15 Chu Tsun Wai Hong Kong 23
16 Yu Yuanfeng Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team 22
17 Deng Penghai Giant Cycling Team 21
18 Sun Wentao Li Ning Star 18
19 Guo Shuorong Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 17
20 Li Boan Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team 16
21 Hao Ran Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team 15
22 Liu Chenrui Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team 14
23 Guo Huangchen Giant Cycling Team 13
24 Huang Guoqing The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team 12
25 Zhu Yanhong Pardus Cycling Team 11
26 Li Jinsong The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team 10
27 Huang Wenbo Jilin 10
28 Duan Shunfan Yunnan II 10
29 Zhang Ruibiao Yunnan 10
30 Zhang Baoshan Neimenggu 8
31 Zhu Pengwu Qinghai 6
32 Zhi Tianxiang Giant Cycling Team 6
33 Li Honghai Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team 5
34 Zhang Qifeng Shanghai 5
35 Ma Guohao Yunnan II 5
36 Jiang Yipei Neimenggu 5
37 Yao Yongqi Heilongjiang 5
38 Yin Xiaolei Jilin 4
39 Sun Hailin Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 3
40 Hu Haojun Shanghai 3
41 Yan Xudong Yunnan II 2
42 Yue Hao Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team 1
Pos Team Time
1 Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 69:54:00
2 Giant Cycling Team + 18:03
3 Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team + 21:15
4 Li Ning Star + 40:40
5 Yunnan + 45:58
6 Yunnan II + 01:15:13
7 Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team + 01:15:42
8 Gansu + 01:18:48
9 Hong Kong + 01:20:37
10 The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team + 01:50:16
11 Qinghai + 01:55:28
12 Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team + 02:50:55
13 Neimenggu + 03:03:48
14 Jilin + 03:22:42
15 Pardus Cycling Team + 03:53:25
16 Shanghai + 03:56:01
17 Beijing + 04:15:14
18 Hebei + 04:30:24
19 Heilongjiang + 04:51:32
20 Sichuan + 05:07:58

Information