LIVE CENTRE: Volta Comunitat Valenciana

Tour of Qinghai Lake - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Shen Yutao Li Ning Star 7 03:49:38
2 Zhang Zhishan Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 3 + 00
3 Li Yuheng Yunnan 1 + 14
4 Liu Zisen Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 01:32
5 Liu Jinchun Yunnan + 01:32
6 Wu Junjie Giant Cycling Team + 01:32
7 Su Haoyu Li Ning Star + 01:32
8 Choy Hiu Fung Hong Kong + 01:35
9 Guo Shuorong Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 01:48
10 Liu Jiankun Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team + 02:09
11 Zhu Pengwu Qinghai + 03:25
12 Huang Wenbo Jilin + 03:28
13 Sun Hailin Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 04:15
14 Yuan Zhanhui Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 04:15
15 Wang Jiancai Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 04:15
16 Duan Shunfan Yunnan II + 04:15
17 Shao Junqi Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team + 04:31
18 Ding Yuxi Hebei + 04:33
19 Chen Yixin Giant Cycling Team + 04:54
20 Lin Chuanyang Shanghai + 04:54
21 Li Jinsong The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team + 05:17
22 Peng Xin Gansu + 05:17
23 Niu Gaoshang Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team + 06:05
24 Deng Penghai Giant Cycling Team + 07:05
25 Fu Zhenghao Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team + 07:26
26 Chu Tsun Wai Hong Kong + 07:26
27 Chen Qingtao Yunnan II + 07:33
28 Bai Shengcai Qinghai + 07:33
29 Yue Hao Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team + 07:36
30 Li Yangyang Yunnan II + 07:44
31 Ma Guohao Yunnan II + 07:44
32 Wang Kuicheng Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team + 08:00
33 You Kaifeng Gansu + 08:17
34 Ng Sum Lui Hong Kong + 08:17
35 Xu He The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team + 08:35
36 Li Yanze Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team + 08:49
37 Lu Jiaquan Qinghai + 08:56
38 Zhang Baoshan Neimenggu + 10:18
39 Huang Jianye Neimenggu + 10:23
40 Li Jungang Yunnan + 11:04
41 Li Honghai Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team + 13:02
42 Wang Bin Pardus Cycling Team + 15:04
43 Niu Minghui Qinghai + 15:14
44 Huang Guoqing The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team + 15:14
45 Zhu Yanhong Pardus Cycling Team + 15:16
46 Huang Junhua Sichuan + 15:21
47 Wang Zichen Beijing + 15:30
48 Shi Kangning Hebei + 15:46
49 Wei Kongqing Gansu + 15:46
50 Lu Gaolin Beijing + 16:05
51 Zhang Baosen Neimenggu + 16:05
52 Jia Zhuoxin Sichuan + 16:16
53 Qiang Shuhua Gansu + 17:46
54 Zhi Tianxiang Giant Cycling Team + 18:56
55 Tan Dongbei The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team + 19:10
56 Guo Huangchen Giant Cycling Team + 19:56
57 Zhang Ruibiao Yunnan + 19:59
58 Wang Longfei Neimenggu + 20:20
59 Li Hongbo Qinghai + 20:34
60 Huang Junlei Giant Cycling Team + 20:41
61 Luhao Li Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team + 20:51
62 Jiang Yipei Neimenggu + 22:14
63 Lai Chun Kin Hong Kong + 23:42
64 Liang Shizhong Qinghai + 26:04
65 Wang Ziyi The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team + 26:04
66 Yu Yuanfeng Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team + 26:20
67 Hao Ran Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team + 26:35
68 Chen Shu Qinghai + 28:16
69 Yin Xiaolei Jilin + 28:28
70 Chang Zhen Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team + 28:28
71 Lu Haowen Gansu + 28:30
72 Sun Yupeng Gansu + 28:30
73 Zhang Qifeng Shanghai + 28:30
74 Liang King Hung Hong Kong + 28:30
75 Li Jiayuan Neimenggu + 28:30
76 Bai Li Jun Li Ning Star + 28:33
77 Zhang Shurui Hebei + 28:35
78 Liu Chenrui Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team + 28:36
79 Yan Xudong Yunnan II + 28:37
80 Wei Yibo Li Ning Star + 28:38
81 You Liming The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team + 28:38
82 Mao Pengjie Sichuan + 28:41
83 Sun Wentao Li Ning Star + 28:47
84 Chuai Sen Heilongjiang + 28:47
85 Sun Changsheng Jilin + 28:49
86 Wang Zihao Pardus Cycling Team + 28:49
87 Niu Yikui Li Ning Star + 28:49
88 Wei Zijun Gansu + 28:56
89 Liu Wenchao Beijing + 28:56
90 Xie Peng Sichuan + 29:05
91 Hu Haojun Shanghai + 29:47
92 Ju Jinyang Heilongjiang + 29:51
93 Yang Yicong Beijing + 29:51
94 Chen Zeqin Guangdong + 29:53
95 Yu Wenzhe Hebei + 29:56
96 Li Boan Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team + 30:05
97 Lau Joseph Hong Kong + 30:25
98 Pan Changyi Pardus Cycling Team + 30:35
99 Liu Mingzhe Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team + 30:43
100 Zou Tianyi Guangdong + 30:45
101 Zheng Zhengnan Guangdong + 30:46
102 Li Yukang Shanghai + 30:52
103 Liu Yongjiang Heilongjiang + 31:21
104 Wang Junnan Jilin + 31:26
105 Tong Yan Jilin + 31:56
106 Chen Libin Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team + 32:18
107 Yao Yongqi Heilongjiang + 32:48
DNF Wang Jiaxi Guangdong
DNF Zhi Yongwang Hebei
DNF Wu Caixu Heilongjiang
DNF Li Zhen Yunnan
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Liu Jiankun Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team 14:22:22
2 3 Zhang Zhishan Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 02:39
3 4 Shen Yutao Li Ning Star + 02:45
4 2 Su Haoyu Li Ning Star + 03:40
5 5 Li Yuheng Yunnan + 03:54
6 2 Liu Zisen Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 04:07
7 1 Choy Hiu Fung Hong Kong + 04:22
8 Guo Shuorong Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 04:48
9 3 Wu Junjie Giant Cycling Team + 05:19
10 5 Zhu Pengwu Qinghai + 07:18
11 2 Wang Jiancai Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 07:48
12 9 Peng Xin Gansu + 07:52
13 4 Yuan Zhanhui Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 08:13
14 2 Shao Junqi Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team + 08:24
15 1 Li Jinsong The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team + 09:06
16 3 Fu Zhenghao Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team + 11:14
17 6 Wang Kuicheng Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team + 11:46
18 6 Liu Jinchun Yunnan + 14:48
19 4 Huang Wenbo Jilin + 14:53
20 2 Duan Shunfan Yunnan II + 15:40
21 2 Yue Hao Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team + 16:45
22 2 Niu Gaoshang Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team + 17:28
23 2 Li Yangyang Yunnan II + 19:07
24 2 Deng Penghai Giant Cycling Team + 20:58
25 4 Chen Yixin Giant Cycling Team + 24:09
26 1 Li Jungang Yunnan + 24:56
27 6 Sun Hailin Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 27:21
28 1 Wei Kongqing Gansu + 29:41
29 2 Chen Qingtao Yunnan II + 29:50
30 2 Ma Guohao Yunnan II + 30:36
31 5 Chu Tsun Wai Hong Kong + 34:12
32 14 Hao Ran Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team + 34:26
33 5 Ng Sum Lui Hong Kong + 36:13
34 3 Huang Jianye Neimenggu + 37:13
35 5 Tan Dongbei The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team + 39:50
36 7 You Kaifeng Gansu + 41:23
37 5 Li Yanze Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team + 41:24
38 4 Guo Huangchen Giant Cycling Team + 43:02
39 11 Sun Wentao Li Ning Star + 45:20
40 8 Lin Chuanyang Shanghai + 45:49
41 12 Bai Shengcai Qinghai + 50:18
42 2 Zhu Yanhong Pardus Cycling Team + 51:04
43 11 Xu He The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team + 51:23
44 4 Li Hongbo Qinghai + 51:34
45 6 Li Honghai Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team + 55:06
46 11 Li Boan Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team + 55:12
47 2 Qiang Shuhua Gansu + 58:53
48 9 Ju Jinyang Heilongjiang + 01:00:43
49 8 Wei Zijun Gansu + 01:01:11
50 9 Zhang Baoshan Neimenggu + 01:01:19
51 5 Niu Minghui Qinghai + 01:01:26
52 27 Ding Yuxi Hebei + 01:02:53
53 3 Jiang Yipei Neimenggu + 01:03:22
54 1 Huang Junlei Giant Cycling Team + 01:03:29
55 14 Lu Jiaquan Qinghai + 01:03:51
56 11 Yu Yuanfeng Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team + 01:04:19
57 10 Liang Shizhong Qinghai + 01:04:47
58 6 Lai Chun Kin Hong Kong + 01:06:27
59 13 Niu Yikui Li Ning Star + 01:06:53
60 1 Zhang Baosen Neimenggu + 01:08:26
61 1 Wang Bin Pardus Cycling Team + 01:09:08
62 6 Huang Guoqing The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team + 01:09:58
63 10 Wang Zichen Beijing + 01:10:27
64 4 Zhi Tianxiang Giant Cycling Team + 01:10:40
65 1 Lu Gaolin Beijing + 01:10:46
66 1 Jia Zhuoxin Sichuan + 01:10:57
67 14 Huang Junhua Sichuan + 01:14:05
68 7 Zhang Ruibiao Yunnan + 01:14:56
69 14 Shi Kangning Hebei + 01:15:25
70 Luhao Li Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team + 01:15:46
71 14 Zhang Qifeng Shanghai + 01:16:15
72 14 Chen Shu Qinghai + 01:18:47
73 10 Sun Yupeng Gansu + 01:23:11
74 9 Liu Chenrui Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team + 01:23:17
75 9 Wei Yibo Li Ning Star + 01:23:19
76 4 Liang King Hung Hong Kong + 01:23:27
77 1 Li Jiayuan Neimenggu + 01:23:27
78 7 Sun Changsheng Jilin + 01:23:44
79 17 Wang Longfei Neimenggu + 01:24:03
80 3 Liu Mingzhe Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team + 01:25:50
81 3 Yan Xudong Yunnan II + 01:28:18
82 Yang Yicong Beijing + 01:28:35
83 5 Wang Junnan Jilin + 01:29:45
84 6 Yin Xiaolei Jilin + 01:31:22
85 4 Lu Haowen Gansu + 01:31:24
86 5 Zhang Shurui Hebei + 01:31:29
87 8 Chuai Sen Heilongjiang + 01:31:41
88 5 Xie Peng Sichuan + 01:31:59
89 2 Hu Haojun Shanghai + 01:32:39
90 7 Liu Wenchao Beijing + 01:33:09
91 3 Lau Joseph Hong Kong + 01:33:19
92 7 Pan Changyi Pardus Cycling Team + 01:33:24
93 5 Bai Li Jun Li Ning Star + 01:33:27
94 Zheng Zhengnan Guangdong + 01:33:40
95 3 Li Yukang Shanghai + 01:33:46
96 10 Tong Yan Jilin + 01:34:47
97 3 Wang Zihao Pardus Cycling Team + 01:35:05
98 5 You Liming The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team + 01:37:42
99 2 Zou Tianyi Guangdong + 01:38:21
100 2 Chen Libin Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team + 01:39:54
101 5 Wang Ziyi The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team + 01:40:20
102 6 Mao Pengjie Sichuan + 01:43:35
103 1 Liu Yongjiang Heilongjiang + 01:44:12
104 1 Yao Yongqi Heilongjiang + 01:47:04
105 4 Yu Wenzhe Hebei + 01:47:04
106 4 Chen Zeqin Guangdong + 01:53:26
107 4 Chang Zhen Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team + 01:56:43
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Li Yuheng Yunnan 14:26:16
2 Guo Shuorong Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 54
3 Wu Junjie Giant Cycling Team + 01:25
4 Zhu Pengwu Qinghai + 03:24
5 Duan Shunfan Yunnan II + 11:46
6 Niu Gaoshang Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team + 13:34
7 Li Yangyang Yunnan II + 15:13
8 Li Jungang Yunnan + 21:02
9 Sun Hailin Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 23:27
10 Chen Qingtao Yunnan II + 25:56
11 Chu Tsun Wai Hong Kong + 30:18
12 Tan Dongbei The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team + 35:56
13 You Kaifeng Gansu + 37:29
14 Li Yanze Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team + 37:30
15 Lin Chuanyang Shanghai + 41:55
16 Bai Shengcai Qinghai + 46:24
17 Zhu Yanhong Pardus Cycling Team + 47:10
18 Ju Jinyang Heilongjiang + 56:49
19 Wei Zijun Gansu + 57:17
20 Zhang Baoshan Neimenggu + 57:25
21 Niu Minghui Qinghai + 57:32
22 Ding Yuxi Hebei + 58:59
23 Jiang Yipei Neimenggu + 59:28
24 Huang Junlei Giant Cycling Team + 59:35
25 Lu Jiaquan Qinghai + 59:57
26 Yu Yuanfeng Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team + 01:00:25
27 Zhang Baosen Neimenggu + 01:04:32
28 Huang Guoqing The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team + 01:06:04
29 Jia Zhuoxin Sichuan + 01:07:03
30 Huang Junhua Sichuan + 01:10:11
31 Zhang Ruibiao Yunnan + 01:11:02
32 Zhang Qifeng Shanghai + 01:12:21
33 Liu Chenrui Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team + 01:19:23
34 Wei Yibo Li Ning Star + 01:19:25
35 Liang King Hung Hong Kong + 01:19:33
36 Sun Changsheng Jilin + 01:19:50
37 Liu Mingzhe Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team + 01:21:56
38 Yan Xudong Yunnan II + 01:24:24
39 Yang Yicong Beijing + 01:24:41
40 Lu Haowen Gansu + 01:27:30
41 Chuai Sen Heilongjiang + 01:27:47
42 Xie Peng Sichuan + 01:28:05
43 Hu Haojun Shanghai + 01:28:45
44 Liu Wenchao Beijing + 01:29:15
45 Lau Joseph Hong Kong + 01:29:25
46 Pan Changyi Pardus Cycling Team + 01:29:30
47 Zheng Zhengnan Guangdong + 01:29:46
48 Li Yukang Shanghai + 01:29:52
49 Tong Yan Jilin + 01:30:53
50 Wang Zihao Pardus Cycling Team + 01:31:11
51 Mao Pengjie Sichuan + 01:39:41
52 Liu Yongjiang Heilongjiang + 01:40:18
53 Yao Yongqi Heilongjiang + 01:43:10
54 Yu Wenzhe Hebei + 01:43:10
55 Chang Zhen Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team + 01:52:49
Pos Team Time
1 Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 43:18:41
2 Giant Cycling Team + 18:37
3 Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team + 21:09
4 Yunnan + 32:19
5 Li Ning Star + 40:22
6 Yunnan II + 44:38
7 Hong Kong + 01:03:16
8 Gansu + 01:06:34
9 Qinghai + 01:10:02
10 Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team + 01:14:00
11 The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team + 01:24:48
12 Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team + 01:53:59
13 Neimenggu + 02:21:14
14 Jilin + 02:53:46
15 Pardus Cycling Team + 03:12:21
16 Beijing + 03:22:45
17 Shanghai + 03:23:03
18 Hebei + 03:38:12
19 Sichuan + 03:45:01
20 Heilongjiang + 03:47:07
21 Guangdong + 04:23:59

Information