Tour of Qinghai Lake - 2021

Stage Overall Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Zisen Liu Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 03:14:317
02 Weiyi Zhang Liaoning + 003
03 Hao Yue Henan + 001
04 Jiancai Wang Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 00
05 Zhichao Jia Xidesheng + 35
06 Pengcheng Li Sichuan + 35
07 Jianhua Cao Shunshizhen + 01:16
08 Jin Wang CCN Cycling Team + 01:16
09 Zhanhui Yuan Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 01:16
10 Jinsong Li CCN Cycling Team + 01:18
11 Xianxin Xu Liaoning + 02:07
12 Kuicheng Wang Henan + 02:07
13 Xin Peng China CT of Gansu Bank + 02:07
14 Hailin Sun Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 02:07
15 Zhisheng Chang Beijing + 02:07
16 Yuanfeng Yu Heilongjiang + 02:07
17 Cairang Duojie Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 02:07
18 Zhishan Zhang Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 02:07
19 Zichen Wang Beijing + 02:07
20 Gaolin Lu Beijing + 02:07
21 Tian Tian Hu Shunshizhen + 02:07
22 Ho San Chiu HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 02:07
23 Shihai Huang iGSport-Pardus + 02:07
24 Kai Chen Shunshizhen + 02:07
25 Li Ming You Heilongjiang + 02:07
26 Minghui Niu Qinghai + 02:07
27 Junqi Shao Xidesheng + 05:31
28 Qiang Wang iGSport-Pardus + 05:31
29 Boan Li Henan + 05:31
30 Zhen Wang China CT of Gansu Bank + 05:31
31 Wentong Shi Shunshizhen + 05:36
32 Guanghong Huang iGSport-Pardus + 05:37
33 Yongjie Nan China CT of Gansu Bank + 07:08
34 Hongbo Li Qinghai + 07:08
35 Kwan Lok Choi Hong Kong + 07:08
36 Guoqing Huang Qinghai + 07:08
37 Hu Li Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 07:08
38 Ching Ying Mow HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 07:08
39 Peichao Zhu iGSport-Pardus + 07:08
40 Xinpeng Li Sichuan + 07:08
41 Tsun Wai Chu Hong Kong + 07:08
42 Jun Su Changzhou + 08:11
43 Hou Dongyi iGSport-Pardus + 08:11
44 Yujie Zhang Beijing + 08:11
45 Mingzhe Liu Henan + 08:11
46 Yu Jian Zhao iGSport-Pardus + 08:11
47 Pak Hang Ng Hong Kong + 08:11
48 Zejun Wu Xidesheng + 11:32
49 Bailong Xiang Shunshizhen + 11:32
50 Burr Ho HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 11:32
51 Chenrui Liu Henan + 11:32
52 Feng Qiao Liaoning + 11:32
53 Kai Kwong Tso Hong Kong + 11:32
54 Wenchao Liu Beijing + 14:37
55 Xvyang Han CCN Cycling Team + 15:10
56 Yaoxing Zheng CCN Cycling Team + 15:10
57 Chun Wing Leung HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 15:10
58 Yicong Yang Beijing + 15:10
59 Yunlong Cai Changzhou + 15:13
60 Baimo Gong CCN Cycling Team + 18:21
61 Jing Huang Xidesheng + 20:05
62 Shuo Wang Beijing + 20:05
63 Kin Fung Chan Hong Kong + 20:05
64 Junhua Jiang Sichuan + 20:07
65 Chun Kin Lai Hong Kong + 20:07
66 Qifeng Zhang Shanghai + 20:07
67 Hongao Ma Henan + 20:07
68 Shu Chen Xidesheng + 20:07
69 Siu Wai Ko HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 20:15
70 Zhenghao Fu Henan + 20:15
71 Chunfan Shen Qinghai + 20:15
72 Shizhong Liang Qinghai + 20:15
73 Liang Gao CCN Cycling Team + 20:15
74 Kailun Wang Liaoning + 20:21
75 Yien Chen Shunshizhen + 20:21
76 Caixu Wu Heilongjiang + 20:21
77 Zihao Wang Changzhou + 25:55
78 Di Zhang CCN Cycling Team + 25:55
79 Sum Lui Ng HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 25:55
80 Rongjing Zhao China CT of Gansu Bank + 25:55
81 Xin Cai China CT of Gansu Bank + 25:55
82 Yi Wei Sichuan + 25:55
83 Bokun Pan Sichuan + 25:55
84 Peidi Chen Shanghai + 26:02
85 Xianghu Bao China CT of Gansu Bank + 26:08
86 Chao Zhang Qinghai + 26:54
87 Liangqiong Cheng Xidesheng + 29:37
88 Wensheng Kong iGSport-Pardus + 29:37
89 Jian Sun Changzhou + 35:19
90 Kexian Peng Changzhou + 39:04
91 Zhiping Li Changzhou + 39:09
92 Qianbin Yang Shunshizhen + 39:09
DNF Yiu Hei Leung Hong Kong
DNF Xiangting Li Sichuan
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Xin Peng China CT of Gansu Bank 20:01:34
02 - Zhishan Zhang Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 13
03 - Tian Tian Hu Shunshizhen + 02:31
04 2 Jiancai Wang Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 05:13
05 - Ho San Chiu HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 06:14
06 3 Pengcheng Li Sichuan + 06:38
07 - Jinsong Li CCN Cycling Team + 06:50
08 4 Boan Li Henan + 07:23
09 2 Zhanhui Yuan Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 07:57
10 2 Zhichao Jia Xidesheng + 10:25
11 3 Zhen Wang China CT of Gansu Bank + 11:16
12 2 Junqi Shao Xidesheng + 11:35
13 - Shihai Huang iGSport-Pardus + 12:00
14 - Hailin Sun Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 13:42
15 1 Kai Chen Shunshizhen + 16:56
16 1 Wentong Shi Shunshizhen + 22:38
17 2 Yuanfeng Yu Heilongjiang + 22:44
18 3 Minghui Niu Qinghai + 23:15
19 3 Zisen Liu Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 23:26
20 5 Bailong Xiang Shunshizhen + 24:11
21 3 Ching Ying Mow HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 24:24
22 1 Hao Yue Henan + 25:05
23 1 Kuicheng Wang Henan + 27:21
24 1 Cairang Duojie Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 29:38
25 1 Jun Su Changzhou + 36:36
26 5 Xianxin Xu Liaoning + 37:53
27 5 Gaolin Lu Beijing + 38:07
28 6 Zhisheng Chang Beijing + 39:15
29 6 Zichen Wang Beijing + 39:42
30 10 Shu Chen Xidesheng + 40:56
31 1 Hongbo Li Qinghai + 42:48
32 1 Peichao Zhu iGSport-Pardus + 43:34
33 3 Qiang Wang iGSport-Pardus + 45:14
34 6 Li Ming You Heilongjiang + 45:52
35 3 Hu Li Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 50:09
36 3 Yongjie Nan China CT of Gansu Bank + 50:26
37 10 Siu Wai Ko HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 52:43
38 10 Zhenghao Fu Henan + 54:19
39 10 Yien Chen Shunshizhen + 54:29
40 1 Pak Hang Ng Hong Kong + 57:41
41 1 Jianhua Cao Shunshizhen + 59:27
42 5 Kailun Wang Liaoning + 01:00:54
43 5 Mingzhe Liu Henan + 01:09:41
44 3 Feng Qiao Liaoning + 01:12:13
45 4 Kwan Lok Choi Hong Kong + 01:12:47
46 9 Weiyi Zhang Liaoning + 01:14:42
47 4 Hongao Ma Henan + 01:18:49
48 2 Baimo Gong CCN Cycling Team + 01:18:52
49 5 Shizhong Liang Qinghai + 01:19:18
50 5 Caixu Wu Heilongjiang + 01:20:07
51 6 Guanghong Huang iGSport-Pardus + 01:20:54
52 - Burr Ho HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 01:21:34
53 3 Yujie Zhang Beijing + 01:23:18
54 11 Jin Wang CCN Cycling Team + 01:29:18
55 2 Liang Gao CCN Cycling Team + 01:31:11
56 4 Xinpeng Li Sichuan + 01:32:52
57 4 Tsun Wai Chu Hong Kong + 01:33:22
58 5 Guoqing Huang Qinghai + 01:34:19
59 3 Kai Kwong Tso Hong Kong + 01:38:22
60 9 Liangqiong Cheng Xidesheng + 01:39:14
61 7 Rongjing Zhao China CT of Gansu Bank + 01:40:10
62 3 Chun Kin Lai Hong Kong + 01:42:37
63 5 Chenrui Liu Henan + 01:45:23
64 14 Qianbin Yang Shunshizhen + 01:45:49
65 7 Xianghu Bao China CT of Gansu Bank + 01:48:05
66 - Kin Fung Chan Hong Kong + 01:50:06
67 - Junhua Jiang Sichuan + 01:52:14
68 4 Sum Lui Ng HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 01:53:11
69 - Chun Wing Leung HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 01:54:59
70 - Yicong Yang Beijing + 01:58:33
71 - Xvyang Han CCN Cycling Team + 01:59:38
72 - Wenchao Liu Beijing + 01:59:41
73 - Yunlong Cai Changzhou + 02:04:41
74 3 Hou Dongyi iGSport-Pardus + 02:07:38
75 1 Shuo Wang Beijing + 02:12:59
76 5 Yu Jian Zhao iGSport-Pardus + 02:18:43
77 1 Yi Wei Sichuan + 02:19:53
78 3 Chao Zhang Qinghai + 02:20:46
79 - Qifeng Zhang Shanghai + 02:23:20
80 - Chunfan Shen Qinghai + 02:27:22
81 3 Xin Cai China CT of Gansu Bank + 02:28:11
82 2 Yaoxing Zheng CCN Cycling Team + 02:36:02
83 1 Jing Huang Xidesheng + 02:37:03
84 1 Peidi Chen Shanghai + 02:43:44
85 2 Bokun Pan Sichuan + 03:05:19
86 - Jian Sun Changzhou + 03:06:56
87 3 Di Zhang CCN Cycling Team + 03:30:12
88 1 Wensheng Kong iGSport-Pardus + 03:32:32
89 3 Zejun Wu Xidesheng + 03:32:51
90 1 Zhiping Li Changzhou + 04:00:07
91 2 Kexian Peng Changzhou + 04:11:42
92 2 Zihao Wang Changzhou + 04:41:19
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Xin Peng China CT of Gansu Bank 20:01:34
02 Boan Li Henan + 07:23
03 Hailin Sun Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 13:42
04 Yuanfeng Yu Heilongjiang + 22:44
05 Minghui Niu Qinghai + 23:15
06 Bailong Xiang Shunshizhen + 24:11
07 Kuicheng Wang Henan + 27:21
08 Cairang Duojie Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 29:38
09 Zhisheng Chang Beijing + 39:15
10 Zichen Wang Beijing + 39:42
11 Shu Chen Xidesheng + 40:56
12 Hongbo Li Qinghai + 42:48
13 Yongjie Nan China CT of Gansu Bank + 50:26
14 Zhenghao Fu Henan + 54:19
15 Mingzhe Liu Henan + 01:09:41
16 Hongao Ma Henan + 01:18:49
17 Caixu Wu Heilongjiang + 01:20:07
18 Yujie Zhang Beijing + 01:23:18
19 Jin Wang CCN Cycling Team + 01:29:18
20 Xinpeng Li Sichuan + 01:32:52
21 Tsun Wai Chu Hong Kong + 01:33:22
22 Guoqing Huang Qinghai + 01:34:19
23 Kai Kwong Tso Hong Kong + 01:38:22
24 Chenrui Liu Henan + 01:45:23
25 Junhua Jiang Sichuan + 01:52:14
26 Yicong Yang Beijing + 01:58:33
27 Wenchao Liu Beijing + 01:59:41
28 Shuo Wang Beijing + 02:12:59
29 Chao Zhang Qinghai + 02:20:46
30 Qifeng Zhang Shanghai + 02:23:20
31 Chunfan Shen Qinghai + 02:27:22
32 Bokun Pan Sichuan + 03:05:19
33 Zihao Wang Changzhou + 04:41:19
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Zisen Liu Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 75
02 Jiancai Wang Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 52
03 Zhishan Zhang Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 44
04 Xin Peng China CT of Gansu Bank 42
05 Pengcheng Li Sichuan 32
06 Zhanhui Yuan Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 31
07 Weiyi Zhang Liaoning 31
08 Boan Li Henan 30
09 Hou Dongyi iGSport-Pardus 29
10 Zhichao Jia Xidesheng 29
11 Qiang Wang iGSport-Pardus 28
12 Tian Tian Hu Shunshizhen 27
13 Junqi Shao Xidesheng 27
14 Jinsong Li CCN Cycling Team 26
15 Liang Gao CCN Cycling Team 24
16 Zhen Wang China CT of Gansu Bank 19
17 Feng Qiao Liaoning 19
18 Hao Yue Henan 18
19 Ho San Chiu HKSI Pro Cycling Team 18
20 Zhenghao Fu Henan 18
21 Shihai Huang iGSport-Pardus 17
22 Xianxin Xu Liaoning 17
23 Hailin Sun Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 16
24 Yaoxing Zheng CCN Cycling Team 15
25 Jing Huang Xidesheng 14
26 Xvyang Han CCN Cycling Team 11
27 Shu Chen Xidesheng 10
28 Hu Li Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 9
29 Jianhua Cao Shunshizhen 9
30 Yuanfeng Yu Heilongjiang 8
31 Jin Wang CCN Cycling Team 8
32 Kuicheng Wang Henan 5
33 Jun Su Changzhou 5
34 Bailong Xiang Shunshizhen 4
35 Siu Wai Ko HKSI Pro Cycling Team 4
36 Tsun Wai Chu Hong Kong 4
37 Di Zhang CCN Cycling Team 4
38 Minghui Niu Qinghai 3
39 Peichao Zhu iGSport-Pardus 3
40 Zhisheng Chang Beijing 2
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Zhishan Zhang Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 26
02 Tian Tian Hu Shunshizhen 21
03 Xin Peng China CT of Gansu Bank 18
04 Hailin Sun Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 10
05 Junqi Shao Xidesheng 10
06 Jiancai Wang Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 5
07 Boan Li Henan 5
08 Zhanhui Yuan Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 4
09 Jinsong Li CCN Cycling Team 3
10 Kai Chen Shunshizhen 2
11 Zhichao Jia Xidesheng 1
12 Bailong Xiang Shunshizhen 1
13 Jianhua Cao Shunshizhen 1
Pos Team Time
01 Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 60:09:50
02 Shunshizhen + 27:56
03 Henan + 37:34
04 China CT of Gansu Bank + 43:04
05 Xidesheng + 47:42
06 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 01:09:21
07 iGSport-Pardus + 01:34:12
08 Beijing + 01:44:53
09 Liaoning + 01:46:16
10 Qinghai + 01:51:30
11 CCN Cycling Team + 02:04:12
12 Heilongjiang + 02:23:35
13 Hong Kong + 03:03:02
14 Sichuan + 03:15:39
15 Changzhou + 05:31:20
Information
Nation China
Date 16th July
Where Qinghahu -> Chaka Salt Lake
What 6th stage
Distance 139.5 km
Other
Embed Results