Bardiani - CSF | |
---|---|
1 | Albanese Vincenzo |
2 | Guardini Andrea |
3 | Maronese Marco |
4 | Romano Francesco |
5 | Senni Manuel |
6 | Tonelli Alessandro |
Burgos - BH | |
---|---|
11 | Vilela Ricardo |
12 | Peñalver Manuel |
13 | Lopez Daniel |
14 | Bico Nuno |
15 | Robredo Álvaro |
16 | Gibson Matthew |
Delko-Marseille Provence | |
---|---|
21 | Finetto Mauro |
22 | Grosu Eduard Michael |
23 | Jones Brenton |
24 | Leveau Jérémy |
25 | Rochas Rémy |
26 | Siskevicius Evaldas |
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | |
---|---|
31 | Acosta Ruben |
32 | Cima Damiano |
33 | Cima Imerio |
34 | Ito Masakazu |
35 | Yoshida Hayato |
36 | Nishimura Hiroki |
W52 - FC Porto | |
---|---|
41 | Sánchez Ángel |
42 | Magalhaes Jorge |
43 | Campos Francisco |
44 | Ferreira Tiago |
45 | Silva Joaquim |
46 | Reis Rafael |
47 | Fonte Cesar |
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia | |
---|---|
51 | Bevilacqua Simone |
52 | Fonzi Giuseppe |
53 | Fortunato Lorenzo |
54 | Marengo Umberto |
55 | Pacioni Luca |
56 | Rosa Massimo |
57 | Raggio Luca |
EvoPro Racing | |
---|---|
61 | Wippert Wouter |
62 | Gate Aaron |
63 | Mudgway Luke |
64 | Whitehouse Daniel |
65 | Feeley Daire |
66 | Monk Cyrus |
67 | Koning Peter |
Minsk Cycling Club | |
---|---|
71 | Samoilau Branislau |
72 | Vorganov Eduard |
73 | Strokau Vasili |
74 | Maikin Roman |
75 | Shumov Nikolai |
76 | Papok Siarhei |
77 | Sobal Yauhen |
Team Sapura Cycling | |
---|---|
81 | Azman Muhamad Zawawi |
82 | Zakaria Akmal |
83 | Dyball Benjamin |
84 | Ewart Jesse |
85 | Vogt Mario |
86 | Culey Marcus |
87 | Raileanu Cristian |
Monkey Town - À Bloc CT | |
---|---|
91 | Gaffurini Nicola |
92 | De Jong Jeen |
93 | Kleiman Wim |
94 | Van Der Kooij Bas |
95 | Molenaar Alex |
96 | Oostra Folkert |
97 | Santoro Antonio |
Voster ATS Team | |
---|---|
101 | Taciak Mateusz |
102 | Komar Mateusz |
103 | Parma Krzysztof |
104 | Janiszewski Sylwester |
105 | Banaszek Adrian |
106 | Grabis Mateusz |
Salcano-Sakarya | |
---|---|
111 | Örken Ahmet |
112 | Balkan Onur |
113 | Sayar Mustafa |
114 | Samli Feritcan |
115 | Akdilek Ahmet |
116 | Atalay Muhammet |
117 | Tiryaki Oguzhan |
Interpro Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
121 | Bogdanovics Maris |
122 | Saramotins Aleksejs |
123 | Torres Pablo |
124 | Aguirre Hernan |
125 | Chrétien Charles-Etienne |
126 | Hudry Florian |
127 | Ishihara Yuki |
Memil Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
131 | Haugsvær Sindre Bjerkestrand |
132 | Bradbury Edmund |
133 | Bergström Frisk Erik |
134 | Forssell Hugo |
135 | Volkers Samuel |
136 | Bergström Frisk Hannes |
137 | Eefting-Bloem Roy |
Medellin | |
---|---|
141 | Sevilla Oscar |
142 | Montoya Cristhian |
143 | Duarte Fabio |
144 | Chalapud Robinson |
145 | Roldan Weimar |
146 | Oyola Robigzon |
147 | Vargas Walter |
Bike Aid | |
---|---|
151 | Debesay Mekseb |
152 | Weldu Hafetab |
153 | Carstensen Lucas |
154 | Wolf Justin |
155 | Holler Nikodemus |
156 | Bichlmann Daniel |
157 | van Engelen Adne |
Mitchelton - BikeExchange | |
---|---|
161 | Niu Yikui |
162 | Bieken Nazaerbieke |
163 | Chaves Brayan |
164 | Hao Ran |
165 | Jiang Zhihui |
166 | Liu Jiankun |
167 | Oram James |
Giant Cycling Team | |
---|---|
171 | Chen Zhiwen |
172 | Deng Penghai |
173 | Li Jinsong |
174 | Gu Bingcheng |
175 | Yao Chengwei |
176 | Zhu Yi |
177 | Wang Lizhen |
Shenzhen Xidesheng CT | |
---|---|
181 | Liu Hao |
182 | Yin Xiaolei |
183 | Yu Ze |
184 | Kononenko Mykhaylo |
185 | Kulyk Andrii |
186 | Huang Wenbo |
187 | Fedosseyev Artur |
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall | |
---|---|
191 | Boúglas Georgios |
192 | Polivoda Oleksandr |
193 | Qiao Feng |
194 | Bai Lijun |
195 | You Liming |
196 | Kreder Michel |
197 | Quintero Carlos |
China CT of Gansu Bank | |
---|---|
201 | Liu Bo |
202 | Peng Xin |
203 | Li Lihao |
204 | Mamykin Matvei |
205 | Trusov Nikolai |
206 | Nikolaev Sergey |
207 | Duarte Alvaro |
Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam | |
---|---|
211 | Monsalve Yonathan |
212 | Sierra Yecid |
213 | Marini Nicolas |
214 | Safarzadeh Saeid |
215 | Zhang Zhishan |
216 | Wang Jiancai |
217 | Li Zisen |