1 |
- |
Chalapud Robinson
| 1984 | Medellin |
37:18:40 |
2 |
- |
Sevilla Oscar
| 1976 | Medellin |
+ 01:44 |
3 |
- |
Dyball Benjamin
| 1989 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 02:37 |
4 |
- |
Bergström Frisk Erik
| 1999 | Memil Pro Cycling |
+ 04:07 |
5 |
- |
Sierra Yecid
| 1994 | Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam |
+ 04:11 |
6 |
- |
Oyola Robigzon
| 1988 | Medellin |
+ 04:17 |
7 |
- |
Silva Joaquim
| 1992 | W52 - FC Porto |
+ 04:22 |
8 |
- |
Monsalve Yonathan
[*]
| 1989 | Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam |
+ 05:04 |
9 |
- |
Polivoda Oleksandr
| 1987 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall |
+ 05:13 |
10 |
- |
Samoilau Branislau
| 1985 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 05:49 |
11 |
- |
Bergström Frisk Hannes
| 1995 | Memil Pro Cycling |
+ 05:58 |
12 |
- |
Quintero Carlos
| 1986 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall |
+ 06:04 |
13 |
- |
Vargas Walter
| 1992 | Medellin |
+ 06:25 |
14 |
- |
Aguirre Hernan
| 1995 | Interpro Cycling Academy |
+ 06:39 |
15 |
- |
Duarte Alvaro
| 1991 | China CT of Gansu Bank |
+ 07:09 |
16 |
- |
Rochas Rémy
| 1996 | Delko-Marseille Provence |
+ 07:23 |
17 |
- |
Fedosseyev Artur
| 1994 | Shenzhen Xidesheng CT |
+ 07:59 |
18 |
- |
Marengo Umberto
| 1992 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 08:24 |
19 |
- |
Debesay Mekseb
| 1991 | Bike Aid |
+ 08:31 |
20 |
- |
Chaves Brayan
| 1997 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 08:33 |
21 |
- |
Montoya Cristhian
| 1989 | Medellin |
+ 09:08 |
22 |
- |
Fortunato Lorenzo
| 1996 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 09:18 |
23 |
- |
Finetto Mauro
| 1985 | Delko-Marseille Provence |
+ 09:41 |
24 |
- |
Santoro Antonio
| 1989 | Monkey Town - À Bloc CT |
+ 10:59 |
25 |
- |
Liu Jiankun
| 1995 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 11:04 |
26 |
- |
Oram James
| 1993 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 11:23 |
27 |
- |
Nikolaev Sergey
| 1988 | China CT of Gansu Bank |
+ 11:27 |
28 |
1 |
Raileanu Cristian
| 1993 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 13:51 |
29 |
1 |
Culey Marcus
| 1993 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 13:54 |
30 |
2 |
Gate Aaron
| 1990 | EvoPro Racing |
+ 14:39 |
31 |
- |
Reis Rafael
| 1992 | W52 - FC Porto |
+ 14:41 |
32 |
- |
Bieken Nazaerbieke
| 1994 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 15:06 |
33 |
- |
van Engelen Adne
| 1993 | Bike Aid |
+ 15:10 |
34 |
- |
Vilela Ricardo
| 1987 | Burgos - BH |
+ 15:23 |
35 |
- |
Taciak Mateusz
| 1984 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 15:58 |
36 |
- |
Senni Manuel
| 1992 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 16:42 |
37 |
- |
Kononenko Mykhaylo
| 1987 | Shenzhen Xidesheng CT |
+ 16:55 |
38 |
- |
Duarte Fabio
| 1986 | Medellin |
+ 17:11 |
39 |
- |
Sánchez Ángel
| 1993 | W52 - FC Porto |
+ 18:06 |
40 |
- |
Leveau Jérémy
| 1992 | Delko-Marseille Provence |
+ 18:21 |
41 |
- |
Wang Jiancai
| 1994 | Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam |
+ 18:30 |
42 |
- |
Kreder Michel
| 1987 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall |
+ 19:08 |
43 |
1 |
Acosta Ruben
| 1996 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 21:17 |
44 |
1 |
Zhang Zhishan
| 1994 | Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam |
+ 21:24 |
45 |
- |
Grosu Eduard Michael
| 1992 | Delko-Marseille Provence |
+ 21:35 |
46 |
- |
Siskevicius Evaldas
| 1988 | Delko-Marseille Provence |
+ 21:48 |
47 |
- |
Ewart Jesse
| 1994 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 22:43 |
48 |
- |
Feeley Daire
| 1996 | EvoPro Racing |
+ 24:19 |
49 |
- |
Maikin Roman
| 1990 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 24:39 |
50 |
- |
Molenaar Alex
| 1999 | Monkey Town - À Bloc CT |
+ 24:41 |
51 |
- |
Bico Nuno
| 1994 | Burgos - BH |
+ 27:11 |
52 |
- |
Torres Pablo
| 1987 | Interpro Cycling Academy |
+ 27:14 |
53 |
- |
Örken Ahmet
| 1993 | Salcano-Sakarya |
+ 30:50 |
54 |
- |
Vogt Mario
| 1992 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 31:37 |
55 |
- |
Sobal Yauhen
| 1981 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 33:00 |
56 |
- |
Fonte Cesar
| 1986 | W52 - FC Porto |
+ 33:23 |
57 |
- |
De Jong Jeen
| 1996 | Monkey Town - À Bloc CT |
+ 39:07 |
58 |
- |
Raggio Luca
| 1995 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 39:12 |
59 |
- |
Oostra Folkert
| 1989 | Monkey Town - À Bloc CT |
+ 40:34 |
60 |
- |
Papok Siarhei
| 1988 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 44:23 |
61 |
- |
Hao Ran
| 1998 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 44:35 |
62 |
- |
Rosa Massimo
| 1995 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 45:49 |
63 |
- |
Albanese Vincenzo
| 1996 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 47:57 |
64 |
- |
Nishimura Hiroki
| 1994 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 48:38 |
65 |
- |
Gaffurini Nicola
| 1989 | Monkey Town - À Bloc CT |
+ 50:24 |
66 |
- |
Roldan Weimar
| 1985 | Medellin |
+ 51:46 |
67 |
- |
Carstensen Lucas
| 1994 | Bike Aid |
+ 52:01 |
68 |
- |
Chrétien Charles-Etienne
| 1999 | Interpro Cycling Academy |
+ 52:04 |
69 |
- |
Bogdanovics Maris
| 1991 | Interpro Cycling Academy |
+ 52:26 |
70 |
- |
Janiszewski Sylwester
| 1988 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 53:13 |
71 |
- |
Grabis Mateusz
| 1994 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 54:11 |
72 |
- |
Tiryaki Oguzhan
| 1998 | Salcano-Sakarya |
+ 54:30 |
73 |
- |
Cima Imerio
| 1997 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 54:58 |
74 |
- |
Maronese Marco
| 1994 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 58:07 |
75 |
- |
Gu Bingcheng
| 1996 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 58:39 |
76 |
- |
Koning Peter
| 1990 | EvoPro Racing |
+ 59:15 |
77 |
- |
Ito Masakazu
| 1988 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 59:40 |
78 |
- |
Cima Damiano
| 1993 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 59:58 |
79 |
- |
Volkers Samuel
| 1992 | Memil Pro Cycling |
+ 01:00:17 |
80 |
- |
Romano Francesco
| 1997 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 01:00:25 |
81 |
1 |
Gibson Matthew
| 1996 | Burgos - BH |
+ 01:00:30 |
82 |
1 |
Bichlmann Daniel
| 1988 | Bike Aid |
+ 01:01:22 |
83 |
1 |
Robredo Álvaro
| 1993 | Burgos - BH |
+ 01:01:43 |
84 |
1 |
Kleiman Wim
| 1993 | Monkey Town - À Bloc CT |
+ 01:02:01 |
85 |
1 |
Samli Feritcan
| 1994 | Salcano-Sakarya |
+ 01:02:25 |
86 |
3 |
Bai Lijun
| 1988 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall |
+ 01:03:21 |
87 |
- |
Vorganov Eduard
| 1982 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 01:03:26 |
88 |
- |
Akdilek Ahmet
| 1988 | Salcano-Sakarya |
+ 01:03:34 |
89 |
- |
Lopez Daniel
| 1994 | Burgos - BH |
+ 01:04:22 |
90 |
- |
Bevilacqua Simone
| 1997 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 01:04:36 |
91 |
- |
Jones Brenton
| 1991 | Delko-Marseille Provence |
+ 01:04:50 |
92 |
- |
Campos Francisco
| 1997 | W52 - FC Porto |
+ 01:05:31 |
93 |
- |
Kulyk Andrii
| 1989 | Shenzhen Xidesheng CT |
+ 01:05:49 |
94 |
- |
Balkan Onur
| 1996 | Salcano-Sakarya |
+ 01:05:54 |
95 |
- |
Azman Muhamad Zawawi
| 1994 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 01:06:24 |
96 |
- |
Peng Xin
| 2000 | China CT of Gansu Bank |
+ 01:06:26 |
97 |
1 |
Boúglas Georgios
| 1990 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall |
+ 01:07:05 |
98 |
1 |
Holler Nikodemus
| 1991 | Bike Aid |
+ 01:07:13 |
99 |
- |
Jiang Zhihui
| 1994 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 01:08:28 |
100 |
- |
Forssell Hugo
| 1999 | Memil Pro Cycling |
+ 01:09:05 |
101 |
- |
Deng Penghai
| 1998 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 01:09:17 |
102 |
1 |
Strokau Vasili
| 1995 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 01:10:46 |
103 |
1 |
Shumov Nikolai
| 1994 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 01:10:49 |
104 |
- |
Zakaria Akmal
| 1996 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 01:10:51 |
105 |
- |
Li Zisen
| 1997 | Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam |
+ 01:11:09 |
106 |
- |
Yu Ze
| 2000 | Shenzhen Xidesheng CT |
+ 01:11:30 |
107 |
- |
Mamykin Matvei
| 1994 | China CT of Gansu Bank |
+ 01:12:46 |
108 |
- |
Monk Cyrus
| 1996 | EvoPro Racing |
+ 01:12:47 |
109 |
- |
Banaszek Adrian
| 1993 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 01:13:39 |
110 |
1 |
Trusov Nikolai
| 1985 | China CT of Gansu Bank |
+ 01:14:10 |
111 |
1 |
Mudgway Luke
| 1996 | EvoPro Racing |
+ 01:14:25 |
112 |
- |
Fonzi Giuseppe
| 1991 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 01:14:41 |
113 |
- |
Hudry Florian
| 1994 | Interpro Cycling Academy |
+ 01:14:49 |
114 |
- |
Peñalver Manuel
| 1998 | Burgos - BH |
+ 01:19:12 |
115 |
- |
Atalay Muhammet
| 1989 | Salcano-Sakarya |
+ 01:19:18 |
116 |
- |
Wang Lizhen
| 1999 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 01:23:53 |
117 |
- |
Haugsvær Sindre Bjerkestrand
| 1994 | Memil Pro Cycling |
+ 01:24:53 |
118 |
- |
Eefting-Bloem Roy
| 1989 | Memil Pro Cycling |
+ 01:26:30 |
119 |
- |
Niu Yikui
| 1994 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 01:29:08 |
120 |
- |
Van Der Kooij Bas
| 1995 | Monkey Town - À Bloc CT |
+ 01:29:09 |
121 |
- |
Yin Xiaolei
| 1997 | Shenzhen Xidesheng CT |
+ 01:34:01 |
122 |
1 |
Marini Nicolas
| 1993 | Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam |
+ 01:37:17 |
123 |
1 |
Magalhaes Jorge
| 1997 | W52 - FC Porto |
+ 01:38:02 |
124 |
1 |
Qiao Feng
| 1991 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall |
+ 01:41:30 |
125 |
1 |
Yao Chengwei
| 1996 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 01:42:01 |
126 |
2 |
You Liming
| 1999 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall |
+ 01:49:11 |
127 |
- |
Huang Wenbo
| 1998 | Shenzhen Xidesheng CT |
+ 01:49:48 |
128 |
1 |
Liu Bo
| 1997 | China CT of Gansu Bank |
+ 01:49:51 |
129 |
1 |
Wippert Wouter
| 1990 | EvoPro Racing |
+ 01:50:41 |
130 |
1 |
Zhu Yi
| 1997 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 01:57:57 |
131 |
1 |
Guardini Andrea
| 1989 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 02:19:37 |