1 |
- |
Chalapud Robinson
| 1984 | Medellin |
14:09:51 |
2 |
- |
Sevilla Oscar
| 1976 | Medellin |
+ 32 |
3 |
- |
Montoya Cristhian
| 1989 | Medellin |
+ 32 |
4 |
- |
Vargas Walter
| 1992 | Medellin |
+ 02:03 |
5 |
- |
Dyball Benjamin
| 1989 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 02:32 |
6 |
- |
Bergström Frisk Erik
| 1999 | Memil Pro Cycling |
+ 03:04 |
7 |
- |
Monsalve Yonathan
| 1989 | Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam |
+ 03:04 |
8 |
- |
Rochas Rémy
| 1996 | Delko-Marseille Provence |
+ 03:08 |
9 |
1 |
Sierra Yecid
| 1994 | Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam |
+ 03:08 |
10 |
1 |
Safarzadeh Saeid
| 1985 | Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam |
+ 03:08 |
11 |
- |
Oyola Robigzon
| 1988 | Medellin |
+ 03:10 |
12 |
- |
Quintero Carlos
| 1986 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall |
+ 03:11 |
13 |
- |
Kreder Michel
| 1987 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall |
+ 03:11 |
14 |
- |
Polivoda Oleksandr
| 1987 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall |
+ 03:11 |
15 |
- |
Silva Joaquim
| 1992 | W52 - FC Porto |
+ 03:21 |
16 |
- |
Debesay Mekseb
| 1991 | Bike Aid |
+ 03:24 |
17 |
- |
Aguirre Hernan
| 1995 | Interpro Cycling Academy |
+ 03:51 |
18 |
- |
Raileanu Cristian
| 1993 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 03:57 |
19 |
- |
Chaves Brayan
| 1997 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 04:03 |
20 |
- |
Oram James
| 1993 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 04:03 |
21 |
- |
Bergström Frisk Hannes
| 1995 | Memil Pro Cycling |
+ 04:15 |
22 |
- |
Nikolaev Sergey
| 1988 | China CT of Gansu Bank |
+ 04:17 |
23 |
- |
Gate Aaron
| 1990 | EvoPro Racing |
+ 04:21 |
24 |
- |
Samoilau Branislau
| 1985 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 04:23 |
25 |
- |
Leveau Jérémy
| 1992 | Delko-Marseille Provence |
+ 04:28 |
26 |
- |
Fortunato Lorenzo
| 1996 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 04:37 |
27 |
- |
Raggio Luca
| 1995 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 04:37 |
28 |
- |
Weldu Hafetab
| 1996 | Bike Aid |
+ 04:52 |
29 |
- |
Fedosseyev Artur
| 1994 | Shenzhen Xidesheng CT |
+ 04:59 |
30 |
- |
Culey Marcus
| 1993 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 05:07 |
31 |
- |
Liu Jiankun
| 1995 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 05:14 |
32 |
- |
Santoro Antonio
| 1989 | Monkey Town - À Bloc CT |
+ 05:19 |
33 |
- |
Taciak Mateusz
| 1984 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 05:22 |
34 |
- |
Duarte Alvaro
| 1991 | China CT of Gansu Bank |
+ 05:28 |
35 |
- |
Finetto Mauro
| 1985 | Delko-Marseille Provence |
+ 05:29 |
36 |
- |
Torres Pablo
| 1987 | Interpro Cycling Academy |
+ 05:38 |
37 |
- |
Reis Rafael
| 1992 | W52 - FC Porto |
+ 05:42 |
38 |
- |
Marengo Umberto
| 1992 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 05:47 |
39 |
- |
van Engelen Adne
| 1993 | Bike Aid |
+ 05:47 |
40 |
- |
Ewart Jesse
| 1994 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 05:48 |
41 |
- |
Bieken Nazaerbieke
| 1994 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 06:40 |
42 |
1 |
Tonelli Alessandro
| 1992 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 07:28 |
43 |
1 |
Feeley Daire
| 1996 | EvoPro Racing |
+ 07:43 |
44 |
2 |
Ferreira Tiago
| 1994 | W52 - FC Porto |
+ 08:03 |
45 |
- |
Acosta Ruben
| 1996 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 08:08 |
46 |
1 |
Vilela Ricardo
| 1987 | Burgos - BH |
+ 08:41 |
47 |
1 |
Zhang Zhishan
| 1994 | Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam |
+ 09:20 |
48 |
- |
Sobal Yauhen
| 1981 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 10:10 |
49 |
- |
Duarte Fabio
| 1986 | Medellin |
+ 10:37 |
50 |
- |
Senni Manuel
| 1992 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 10:42 |
51 |
- |
Maikin Roman
| 1990 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 11:04 |
52 |
- |
Kononenko Mykhaylo
| 1987 | Shenzhen Xidesheng CT |
+ 11:41 |
53 |
- |
Wang Jiancai
| 1994 | Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam |
+ 12:05 |
54 |
- |
Sánchez Ángel
| 1993 | W52 - FC Porto |
+ 13:15 |
55 |
- |
Campos Francisco
| 1997 | W52 - FC Porto |
+ 17:00 |
56 |
- |
Bico Nuno
| 1994 | Burgos - BH |
+ 17:28 |
57 |
1 |
Roldan Weimar
| 1985 | Medellin |
+ 17:54 |
58 |
1 |
De Jong Jeen
| 1996 | Monkey Town - À Bloc CT |
+ 18:02 |
59 |
2 |
Gaffurini Nicola
| 1989 | Monkey Town - À Bloc CT |
+ 18:54 |
60 |
- |
Grosu Eduard Michael
| 1992 | Delko-Marseille Provence |
+ 19:11 |
61 |
1 |
Vogt Mario
| 1992 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 19:35 |
62 |
1 |
Sayar Mustafa
| 1989 | Salcano-Sakarya |
+ 19:55 |
63 |
- |
Siskevicius Evaldas
| 1988 | Delko-Marseille Provence |
+ 20:31 |
64 |
- |
Oostra Folkert
| 1989 | Monkey Town - À Bloc CT |
+ 20:51 |
65 |
- |
Molenaar Alex
| 1999 | Monkey Town - À Bloc CT |
+ 20:58 |
66 |
- |
Fonte Cesar
| 1986 | W52 - FC Porto |
+ 22:42 |
67 |
- |
Nishimura Hiroki
| 1994 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 22:52 |
68 |
- |
Pacioni Luca
| 1993 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 23:21 |
69 |
- |
Bradbury Edmund
| 1992 | Memil Pro Cycling |
+ 24:19 |
70 |
- |
Holler Nikodemus
| 1991 | Bike Aid |
+ 24:39 |
71 |
- |
Örken Ahmet
| 1993 | Salcano-Sakarya |
+ 24:50 |
72 |
- |
Romano Francesco
| 1997 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 25:12 |
73 |
- |
Rosa Massimo
| 1995 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 26:06 |
74 |
1 |
Boúglas Georgios
| 1990 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall |
+ 26:38 |
75 |
1 |
Peng Xin
| 2000 | China CT of Gansu Bank |
+ 26:44 |
76 |
- |
Mamykin Matvei
| 1994 | China CT of Gansu Bank |
+ 26:57 |
77 |
- |
Jiang Zhihui
| 1994 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 27:37 |
78 |
- |
Magalhaes Jorge
| 1997 | W52 - FC Porto |
+ 28:56 |
79 |
- |
Volkers Samuel
| 1992 | Memil Pro Cycling |
+ 31:36 |
80 |
- |
Papok Siarhei
| 1988 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 31:44 |
81 |
- |
Carstensen Lucas
| 1994 | Bike Aid |
+ 32:07 |
82 |
- |
Akdilek Ahmet
| 1988 | Salcano-Sakarya |
+ 32:11 |
83 |
- |
Maronese Marco
| 1994 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 32:48 |
84 |
- |
Albanese Vincenzo
| 1996 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 32:48 |
85 |
- |
Azman Muhamad Zawawi
| 1994 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 32:52 |
86 |
2 |
Chrétien Charles-Etienne
| 1999 | Interpro Cycling Academy |
+ 33:15 |
87 |
- |
Hao Ran
| 1998 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 33:28 |
88 |
2 |
Grabis Mateusz
| 1994 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 33:44 |
89 |
- |
Janiszewski Sylwester
| 1988 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 34:19 |
90 |
- |
Bai Lijun
| 1988 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall |
+ 34:36 |
91 |
2 |
Robredo Álvaro
| 1993 | Burgos - BH |
+ 35:08 |
92 |
3 |
Monk Cyrus
| 1996 | EvoPro Racing |
+ 35:33 |
93 |
1 |
Hudry Florian
| 1994 | Interpro Cycling Academy |
+ 35:40 |
94 |
5 |
Balkan Onur
| 1996 | Salcano-Sakarya |
+ 35:53 |
95 |
4 |
Gu Bingcheng
| 1996 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 35:56 |
96 |
4 |
Tiryaki Oguzhan
| 1998 | Salcano-Sakarya |
+ 35:59 |
97 |
3 |
Niu Yikui
| 1994 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 36:06 |
98 |
- |
Bichlmann Daniel
| 1988 | Bike Aid |
+ 36:31 |
99 |
2 |
Gibson Matthew
| 1996 | Burgos - BH |
+ 36:36 |
100 |
3 |
Fonzi Giuseppe
| 1991 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 36:40 |
101 |
1 |
Cima Imerio
| 1997 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 37:53 |
102 |
1 |
Cima Damiano
| 1993 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 37:53 |
103 |
2 |
Li Zisen
| 1997 | Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam |
+ 37:56 |
104 |
3 |
Atalay Muhammet
| 1989 | Salcano-Sakarya |
+ 38:03 |
105 |
9 |
Wolf Justin
| 1992 | Bike Aid |
+ 38:18 |
106 |
2 |
Ito Masakazu
| 1988 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 38:33 |
107 |
1 |
Yoshida Hayato
| 1989 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 38:36 |
108 |
- |
Lopez Daniel
| 1994 | Burgos - BH |
+ 38:44 |
109 |
- |
Zakaria Akmal
| 1996 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 39:05 |
110 |
3 |
Kulyk Andrii
| 1989 | Shenzhen Xidesheng CT |
+ 39:58 |
111 |
4 |
Marini Nicolas
| 1993 | Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam |
+ 40:17 |
112 |
2 |
Samli Feritcan
| 1994 | Salcano-Sakarya |
+ 40:18 |
113 |
2 |
Deng Penghai
| 1998 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 40:25 |
114 |
2 |
Wang Lizhen
| 1999 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 40:25 |
115 |
2 |
Banaszek Adrian
| 1993 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 40:30 |
116 |
2 |
Yu Ze
| 2000 | Shenzhen Xidesheng CT |
+ 40:32 |
117 |
2 |
Trusov Nikolai
| 1985 | China CT of Gansu Bank |
+ 40:36 |
118 |
8 |
Koning Peter
| 1990 | EvoPro Racing |
+ 40:36 |
119 |
3 |
Kleiman Wim
| 1993 | Monkey Town - À Bloc CT |
+ 40:47 |
120 |
1 |
Vorganov Eduard
| 1982 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 41:18 |
121 |
1 |
Forssell Hugo
| 1999 | Memil Pro Cycling |
+ 41:53 |
122 |
- |
Bogdanovics Maris
| 1991 | Interpro Cycling Academy |
+ 41:58 |
123 |
- |
Bevilacqua Simone
| 1997 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 43:09 |
124 |
- |
Jones Brenton
| 1991 | Delko-Marseille Provence |
+ 43:20 |
125 |
- |
Whitehouse Daniel
| 1995 | EvoPro Racing |
+ 44:52 |
126 |
- |
Haugsvær Sindre Bjerkestrand
| 1994 | Memil Pro Cycling |
+ 45:18 |
127 |
- |
Peñalver Manuel
| 1998 | Burgos - BH |
+ 45:29 |
128 |
- |
Mudgway Luke
| 1996 | EvoPro Racing |
+ 45:51 |
129 |
- |
Yin Xiaolei
| 1997 | Shenzhen Xidesheng CT |
+ 46:02 |
130 |
- |
Shumov Nikolai
| 1994 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 47:52 |
131 |
1 |
Zhu Yi
| 1997 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 48:37 |
132 |
1 |
Li Jinsong
| 1997 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 49:25 |
133 |
1 |
Komar Mateusz
| 1985 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 51:46 |
134 |
1 |
Yao Chengwei
| 1996 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 52:03 |
135 |
- |
Liu Bo
| 1997 | China CT of Gansu Bank |
+ 52:21 |
136 |
- |
Eefting-Bloem Roy
| 1989 | Memil Pro Cycling |
+ 53:50 |
137 |
- |
Strokau Vasili
| 1995 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 54:14 |
138 |
- |
You Liming
| 1999 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall |
+ 54:22 |
139 |
- |
Qiao Feng
| 1991 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall |
+ 55:21 |
140 |
- |
Huang Wenbo
| 1998 | Shenzhen Xidesheng CT |
+ 56:13 |
141 |
- |
Saramotins Aleksejs
| 1982 | Interpro Cycling Academy |
+ 58:06 |
142 |
- |
Van Der Kooij Bas
| 1995 | Monkey Town - À Bloc CT |
+ 01:02:52 |
143 |
- |
Guardini Andrea
| 1989 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 01:04:43 |
144 |
- |
Wippert Wouter
| 1990 | EvoPro Racing |
+ 01:06:21 |
145 |
- |
Chen Zhiwen
| 1998 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 01:12:48 |
146 |
- |
Li Lihao
| 1999 | China CT of Gansu Bank |
+ 01:15:14 |