Tour of Qinghai Lake - 2019

Stage GC

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Eefting-Bloem Roy Memil Pro Cycling 02:16:1520
02 Grosu Eduard Michael Delko-Marseille Provence + 0010
03 Boúglas Georgios Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 005
04 Cima Imerio Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 00
05 Papok Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club + 00
06 Jones Brenton Delko-Marseille Provence + 00
07 Van Der Kooij Bas Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 00
08 Gibson Matthew Burgos - BH + 00
09 Lopez Daniel Burgos - BH + 00
10 Marini Nicolas Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam + 00
11 Roldan Weimar Medellin + 00
12 Kulyk Andrii Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 00
13 Balkan Onur Salcano-Sakarya + 00
14 Maronese Marco Bardiani - CSF + 00
15 Debesay Mekseb Bike Aid + 00
16 Janiszewski Sylwester Voster ATS Team + 00
17 Jiang Zhihui Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 00
18 Kononenko Mykhaylo Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 00
19 Marengo Umberto Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 00
20 Haugsvær Sindre Bjerkestrand Memil Pro Cycling + 00
21 Gate Aaron EvoPro Racing + 00
22 Nikolaev Sergey China CT of Gansu Bank + 00
23 Yao Chengwei Giant Cycling Team + 00
24 Atalay Muhammet Salcano-Sakarya + 00
25 Fonte Cesar W52 - FC Porto + 00
26 Zakaria Akmal Team Sapura Cycling + 00
27 Örken Ahmet Salcano-Sakarya + 00
28 Forssell Hugo Memil Pro Cycling + 00
29 Campos Francisco W52 - FC Porto + 00
30 Peng Xin China CT of Gansu Bank + 00
31 Deng Penghai Giant Cycling Team + 00
32 Mudgway Luke EvoPro Racing + 00
33 Vogt Mario Team Sapura Cycling + 00
34 Oyola Robigzon Medellin + 00
35 Sevilla Oscar Medellin + 00
36 Trusov Nikolai China CT of Gansu Bank + 00
37 Culey Marcus Team Sapura Cycling + 00
38 Rochas Rémy Delko-Marseille Provence + 00
39 Fortunato Lorenzo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 00
40 Bogdanovics Maris Interpro Cycling Academy + 00
41 Sierra Yecid Arturo Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam + 00
42 Bergström Frisk Hannes Memil Pro Cycling + 00
43 Bergström Frisk Erik Memil Pro Cycling + 00
44 Molenaar Alex Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 00
45 Torres Pablo Interpro Cycling Academy + 00
46 Liu Zisen Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam + 00
47 Duarte Alvaro China CT of Gansu Bank + 00
48 Nazaerbieke Bieken Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 00
49 Senni Manuel Bardiani - CSF + 00
50 Cima Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 00
51 Holler Nikodemus Bike Aid + 00
52 Siskevicius Evaldas Delko-Marseille Provence + 00
53 Hao Ran Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 00
54 Kreder Michel Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 00
55 Quintero Carlos Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 00
56 Chrétien Charles-Etienne Interpro Cycling Academy + 00
57 Raileanu Cristian Team Sapura Cycling + 00
58 Rosa Massimo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 00
59 Monsalve Yonathan [*] Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam + 00
60 Dyball Benjamin Team Sapura Cycling + 00
61 Carstensen Lucas Bike Aid + 00
62 Fedosseyev Artur Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 00
63 Chalapud Robinson Medellin + 00
64 Silva Joaquim W52 - FC Porto + 00
65 Finetto Mauro Delko-Marseille Provence + 00
66 Ewart Jesse Team Sapura Cycling + 00
67 Vilela Ricardo Burgos - BH + 00
68 Aguirre Hernan Interpro Cycling Academy + 00
69 Oram James Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 00
70 Wang Jiancai Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam + 00
71 Kleiman Wim Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 00
72 Hudry Florian Interpro Cycling Academy + 00
73 Chaves Brayan Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 00
74 Polivoda Oleksandr Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 00
75 Santoro Antonio Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 00
76 Van Engelen Adne Bike Aid + 00
77 Vargas Walter Medellin + 00
78 Niu Yikui Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 00
79 Liu Jiankun Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 00
80 Maikin Roman Minsk Cycling Club + 00
81 Leveau Jérémy Delko-Marseille Provence + 00
82 Zhu Yi Giant Cycling Team + 00
83 Guardini Andrea Bardiani - CSF + 00
84 Reis Rafael W52 - FC Porto + 00
85 Volkers Samuel Memil Pro Cycling + 00
86 Gu Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team + 11
87 Feeley Daire EvoPro Racing + 11
88 Magalhaes Jorge W52 - FC Porto + 13
89 Fonzi Giuseppe Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 15
90 Duarte Fabio Medellin + 15
91 Sobal Yauheni Minsk Cycling Club + 15
92 Yin Xiaolei Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 15
93 Sanchez Angel W52 - FC Porto + 15
94 Robredo Álvaro Burgos - BH + 15
95 De Jong Jeen Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 15
96 Bico Nuno Burgos - BH + 15
97 Shumov Nikolai Minsk Cycling Club + 18
98 Azman Muhamad Team Sapura Cycling + 18
99 Banaszek Adrian Voster ATS Team + 18
100 Bichlmann Daniel Bike Aid + 18
101 Tiryaki Oguzhan Salcano-Sakarya + 18
102 Zhang Zhishan Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam + 18
103 Liu Bo China CT of Gansu Bank + 18
104 Raggio Luca Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 18
105 Mamykin Matvei China CT of Gansu Bank + 21
106 Albanese Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF + 22
107 Wang Lizhen Giant Cycling Team + 22
108 Koning Peter EvoPro Racing + 22
109 Montoya Cristhian Medellin + 22
110 Yu Ze Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 22
111 Monk Cyrus EvoPro Racing + 22
112 Grabis Mateusz Voster ATS Team + 22
113 Taciak Mateusz Voster ATS Team + 22
114 Samli Feritcan Salcano-Sakarya + 22
115 Akdilek Ahmet Salcano-Sakarya + 22
116 Bevilacqua Simone Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 22
117 Ito Masakazu Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 28
118 You Liming Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 38
119 Romano Francesco Bardiani - CSF + 39
120 Peñalver Manuel Burgos - BH + 39
121 Wippert Wouter EvoPro Racing + 49
122 Gaffurini Nicola Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 49
123 Strokau Vasili Minsk Cycling Club + 54
124 Whitehouse Daniel EvoPro Racing + 54
125 Vorganov Eduard Minsk Cycling Club + 57
126 Nishimura Hiroki Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 58
127 Oostra Folkert Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 01:02
128 Acosta Ruben Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 01:04
129 Huang Wenbo Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 01:22
130 Samoilau Branislau Minsk Cycling Club + 01:27
131 Qiao Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 01:41
132 Bai Li Jun Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 01:55
Pos Rider Team Time
1 - Chalapud Robinson Medellin 34:55:31
2 - Sevilla Oscar Medellin + 01:44
3 - Dyball Benjamin Team Sapura Cycling + 02:37
4 - Bergström Frisk Erik Memil Pro Cycling + 04:07
5 - Sierra Yecid Arturo Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam + 04:11
6 - Oyola Robigzon Medellin + 04:17
7 - Silva Joaquim W52 - FC Porto + 04:22
8 1 Monsalve Yonathan [*] Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam + 05:04
9 1 Polivoda Oleksandr Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 05:13
10 3 Samoilau Branislau Minsk Cycling Club + 05:49
11 - Bergström Frisk Hannes Memil Pro Cycling + 05:58
12 - Quintero Carlos Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 06:04
13 - Vargas Walter Medellin + 06:25
14 - Aguirre Hernan Interpro Cycling Academy + 06:39
15 - Duarte Alvaro China CT of Gansu Bank + 07:09
16 - Rochas Rémy Delko-Marseille Provence + 07:23
17 - Fedosseyev Artur Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 07:59
18 - Marengo Umberto Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 08:24
19 - Debesay Mekseb Bike Aid + 08:31
20 - Chaves Brayan Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 08:33
21 - Montoya Cristhian Medellin + 09:08
22 - Fortunato Lorenzo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 09:18
23 - Finetto Mauro Delko-Marseille Provence + 09:41
24 - Santoro Antonio Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 10:59
25 - Liu Jiankun Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 11:04
26 - Oram James Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 11:23
27 - Nikolaev Sergey China CT of Gansu Bank + 11:27
28 - Gate Aaron EvoPro Racing + 13:12
29 - Raileanu Cristian Team Sapura Cycling + 13:51
30 - Culey Marcus Team Sapura Cycling + 13:58
31 - Reis Rafael W52 - FC Porto + 14:41
32 - Nazaerbieke Bieken Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 15:06
33 - Van Engelen Adne Bike Aid + 15:10
34 - Vilela Ricardo Burgos - BH + 15:23
35 - Taciak Mateusz Voster ATS Team + 15:58
36 - Senni Manuel Bardiani - CSF + 16:42
37 - Kononenko Mykhaylo Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 16:55
38 - Duarte Fabio Medellin + 17:11
39 - Sanchez Angel W52 - FC Porto + 18:06
40 - Leveau Jérémy Delko-Marseille Provence + 18:21
41 - Wang Jiancai Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam + 18:30
42 - Kreder Michel Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 19:08
43 1 Zhang Zhishan Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam + 20:51
44 1 Acosta Ruben Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 21:17
45 - Grosu Eduard Michael Delko-Marseille Provence + 21:35
46 - Siskevicius Evaldas Delko-Marseille Provence + 21:48
47 - Ewart Jesse Team Sapura Cycling + 22:43
48 - Feeley Daire EvoPro Racing + 24:19
49 - Maikin Roman Minsk Cycling Club + 24:39
50 - Molenaar Alex Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 24:41
51 - Bico Nuno Burgos - BH + 27:11
52 - Torres Pablo Interpro Cycling Academy + 27:14
53 - Örken Ahmet Salcano-Sakarya + 30:50
54 - Vogt Mario Team Sapura Cycling + 31:37
55 - Sobal Yauheni Minsk Cycling Club + 33:00
56 - Fonte Cesar W52 - FC Porto + 33:23
57 - De Jong Jeen Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 39:07
58 - Raggio Luca Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 39:12
59 - Oostra Folkert Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 40:34
60 - Papok Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club + 44:23
61 - Hao Ran Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 44:35
62 - Rosa Massimo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 45:49
63 - Albanese Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF + 47:57
64 - Nishimura Hiroki Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 48:38
65 - Gaffurini Nicola Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 50:24
66 - Roldan Weimar Medellin + 51:46
67 - Carstensen Lucas Bike Aid + 52:01
68 - Chrétien Charles-Etienne Interpro Cycling Academy + 52:04
69 - Bogdanovics Maris Interpro Cycling Academy + 52:26
70 - Janiszewski Sylwester Voster ATS Team + 53:13
71 - Grabis Mateusz Voster ATS Team + 54:11
72 - Tiryaki Oguzhan Salcano-Sakarya + 54:30
73 - Cima Imerio Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 54:58
74 - Maronese Marco Bardiani - CSF + 58:07
75 - Gu Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team + 58:39
76 - Koning Peter EvoPro Racing + 59:15
77 - Ito Masakazu Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 59:40
78 2 Cima Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 59:58
79 2 Volkers Samuel Memil Pro Cycling + 01:00:17
80 1 Romano Francesco Bardiani - CSF + 01:00:25
81 1 Bichlmann Daniel Bike Aid + 01:00:39
82 1 Gibson Matthew Burgos - BH + 01:00:40
83 5 Bai Li Jun Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 01:01:36
84 - Robredo Álvaro Burgos - BH + 01:01:43
85 - Kleiman Wim Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 01:02:01
86 - Samli Feritcan Salcano-Sakarya + 01:02:25
87 - Vorganov Eduard Minsk Cycling Club + 01:03:26
88 - Akdilek Ahmet Salcano-Sakarya + 01:03:34
89 1 Lopez Daniel Burgos - BH + 01:04:22
90 1 Bevilacqua Simone Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 01:04:36
91 - Jones Brenton Delko-Marseille Provence + 01:04:50
92 - Campos Francisco W52 - FC Porto + 01:05:31
93 - Kulyk Andrii Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 01:05:49
94 - Balkan Onur Salcano-Sakarya + 01:05:54
95 - Azman Muhamad Team Sapura Cycling + 01:06:24
96 - Peng Xin China CT of Gansu Bank + 01:06:26
97 - Holler Nikodemus Bike Aid + 01:06:36
98 - Boúglas Georgios Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 01:07:05
99 - Jiang Zhihui Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 01:07:55
100 - Forssell Hugo Memil Pro Cycling + 01:09:05
101 - Deng Penghai Giant Cycling Team + 01:09:17
102 - Shumov Nikolai Minsk Cycling Club + 01:10:07
103 - Strokau Vasili Minsk Cycling Club + 01:10:46
104 - Zakaria Akmal Team Sapura Cycling + 01:10:51
105 1 Liu Zisen Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam + 01:11:09
106 1 Yu Ze Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 01:11:30
107 - Mamykin Matvei China CT of Gansu Bank + 01:12:46
108 - Monk Cyrus EvoPro Racing + 01:12:47
109 - Banaszek Adrian Voster ATS Team + 01:13:39
110 - Mudgway Luke EvoPro Racing + 01:14:03
111 - Trusov Nikolai China CT of Gansu Bank + 01:14:10
112 - Fonzi Giuseppe Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 01:14:41
113 - Hudry Florian Interpro Cycling Academy + 01:14:49
114 - Peñalver Manuel Burgos - BH + 01:19:12
115 - Atalay Muhammet Salcano-Sakarya + 01:19:18
116 - Wang Lizhen Giant Cycling Team + 01:23:53
117 - Haugsvær Sindre Bjerkestrand Memil Pro Cycling + 01:24:53
118 - Eefting-Bloem Roy Memil Pro Cycling + 01:26:36
119 - Niu Yikui Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 01:29:08
120 - Van Der Kooij Bas Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 01:29:13
121 - Yin Xiaolei Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 01:34:01
122 - Whitehouse Daniel EvoPro Racing + 01:36:37
123 - Marini Nicolas Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam + 01:37:17
124 - Magalhaes Jorge W52 - FC Porto + 01:38:02
125 - Qiao Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 01:40:37
126 - Yao Chengwei Giant Cycling Team + 01:42:01
127 - Huang Wenbo Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 01:49:02
128 - You Liming Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 01:49:11
129 - Liu Bo China CT of Gansu Bank + 01:49:51
130 - Wippert Wouter EvoPro Racing + 01:50:41
131 - Zhu Yi Giant Cycling Team + 01:57:57
132 - Guardini Andrea Bardiani - CSF + 02:19:37

Information