Tour of Qinghai Lake - 2019

Main page

Embed Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Georgios Boúglas Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall 04:34:0020
02 Bas Van Der Kooij Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 0010
03 Luca Pacioni Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 005
04 Francisco Campos W52 - FC Porto + 00
05 Eduard Michael Grosu Delko-Marseille Provence + 00
06 Roy Eefting Memil Pro Cycling + 00
07 Daniel Lopez Burgos - BH + 00
08 Imerio Cima Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 00
09 Brenton Jones Delko-Marseille Provence + 00
10 Manuel Peñalver Burgos - BH + 00
11 Andrii Kulyk Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 00
12 Matthew Gibson Burgos - BH + 00
13 Nicolas Marini Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam + 00
14 Sylwester Janiszewski Voster ATS Team + 00
15 Adrian Banaszek Voster ATS Team + 00
16 Maris Bogdanovics Interpro Cycling Academy + 00
17 Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Memil Pro Cycling + 00
18 Marco Maronese Bardiani - CSF + 00
19 Mekseb Debesay Bike Aid + 00
20 Zisen Liu Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam + 00
21 Mateusz Komar Voster ATS Team + 00
22 Luke Mudgway EvoPro Racing + 00
23 Sergey Nikolaev China CT of Gansu Bank + 00
24 Cristian Raileanu Team Sapura Cycling + 00
25 Wouter Wippert EvoPro Racing + 00
26 Roman Maikin Minsk Cycling Club + 00
27 Mykhaylo Kononenko Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 00
28 Zhihui Jiang Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 00
29 Artur Fedosseyev Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 00
30 Álvaro Robredo Burgos - BH + 00
31 Umberto Marengo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 00
32 Aaron Gate EvoPro Racing + 00
33 Siarhei Papok Minsk Cycling Club + 00
34 Oscar Sevilla Medellin + 00
35 Onur Balkan Salcano-Sakarya + 00
36 Damiano Cima Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 00
37 Rémy Rochas Delko-Marseille Provence + 00
38 Carlos Quintero Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 00
39 Massimo Rosa Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 00
40 Feng Qiao Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 00
41 Cesar Fonte W52 - FC Porto + 00
42 Antonio Santoro Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 00
43 Evaldas Siskevicius Delko-Marseille Provence + 00
44 Nikolai Trusov China CT of Gansu Bank + 00
45 Oleksandr Polivoda Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 00
46 Robigzon Oyola Medellin + 00
47 Michel Kreder Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 00
48 Andrea Guardini Bardiani - CSF + 00
49 Robinson Chalapud Medellin + 00
50 Erik Bergström Frisk Memil Pro Cycling + 00
51 Edmund Bradbury Memil Pro Cycling + 00
52 Samuel Volkers Memil Pro Cycling + 00
53 Daire Feeley EvoPro Racing + 00
54 Manuel Senni Bardiani - CSF + 00
55 James Oram Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 00
56 Xin Peng China CT of Gansu Bank + 00
57 Oguzhan Tiryaki Salcano-Sakarya + 00
58 Alvaro Duarte China CT of Gansu Bank + 00
59 Brayan Chaves Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 00
60 Hernan Aguirre Interpro Cycling Academy + 00
61 Rafael Reis W52 - FC Porto + 00
62 Mateusz Taciak Voster ATS Team + 00
63 Xiaolei Yin Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 00
64 Li Ming You Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 00
65 Cyrus Monk EvoPro Racing + 00
66 Nuno Bico Burgos - BH + 00
67 Li Jun Bai Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 00
68 Jérémy Leveau Delko-Marseille Provence + 00
69 Jeen De Jong Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 00
70 Yonathan Monsalve Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam + 00
71 Benjamin Dyball Team Sapura Cycling + 00
72 Bo Liu China CT of Gansu Bank + 00
73 Nikodemus Holler Bike Aid + 00
74 Marcus Culey Team Sapura Cycling + 00
75 Lucas Carstensen Bike Aid + 00
76 Francesco Romano Bardiani - CSF + 00
77 Luca Raggio Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 00
78 Yecid Arturo Sierra Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam + 00
79 Weimar Roldan Medellin + 00
80 Hiroki Nishimura Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 00
81 Ricardo Vilela Burgos - BH + 00
82 Yi Zhu Giant Cycling Team + 00
83 Fabio Duarte Medellin + 00
84 Joaquim Silva W52 - FC Porto + 00
85 Simone Bevilacqua Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 00
86 Lorenzo Fortunato Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 00
87 Branislau Samoilau Minsk Cycling Club + 00
88 Pablo Torres Muiño Interpro Cycling Academy + 00
89 Saeid Safarzadeh Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam + 00
90 Jiancai Wang Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam + 00
91 Mauro Finetto Delko-Marseille Provence + 00
92 Folkert Oostra Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 00
93 Charles-Etienne Chrétien Interpro Cycling Academy + 00
94 Hannes Bergström Frisk Memil Pro Cycling + 00
95 Vasili Strokau Minsk Cycling Club + 00
96 Cristhian Montoya Medellin + 00
97 Mario Vogt Team Sapura Cycling + 00
98 Angel Sanchez W52 - FC Porto + 00
99 Alessandro Tonelli Bardiani - CSF + 00
100 Nikolai Shumov Minsk Cycling Club + 00
101 Jesse Ewart Team Sapura Cycling + 00
102 Zhiwen Chen Giant Cycling Team + 00
103 Eduard Vorganov Minsk Cycling Club + 00
104 Jiankun Liu Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 00
105 Vincenzo Albanese Bardiani - CSF + 00
106 Adne Van Engelen Bike Aid + 00
107 Ahmet Akdilek Salcano-Sakarya + 00
108 Alex Molenaar Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 00
109 Muhamad Azman Team Sapura Cycling + 00
110 Ze Yu Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 00
111 Ahmet Örken Salcano-Sakarya + 00
112 Muhammet Atalay Salcano-Sakarya + 00
113 Hafetab Weldu Bike Aid + 00
114 Ruben Acosta Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 18
115 Wim Kleiman Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 20
116 Walter Vargas Medellin + 20
117 Mustafa Sayar Salcano-Sakarya + 20
118 Feritcan Samli Salcano-Sakarya + 20
119 Yauheni Sobal Minsk Cycling Club + 20
120 Ran Hao Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 30
121 Wenbo Huang Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 33
122 Aleksejs Saramotins Interpro Cycling Academy + 35
123 Zhishan Zhang Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam + 40
124 Hayato Yoshida Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 40
125 Daniel Bichlmann Bike Aid + 40
126 Masakazu Ito Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 40
127 Jorge Magalhaes W52 - FC Porto + 48
128 Chengwei Yao Giant Cycling Team + 48
129 Daniel Whitehouse EvoPro Racing + 48
130 Florian Hudry Interpro Cycling Academy + 48
131 Jinsong Li Giant Cycling Team + 48
132 Hugo Forssell Memil Pro Cycling + 50
133 Bieken Nazaerbieke Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 00
134 Lizhen Wang Giant Cycling Team + 50
135 Penghai Deng Giant Cycling Team + 50
136 Mateusz Grabis Voster ATS Team + 50
137 Giuseppe Fonzi Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 50
138 Yikui Niu Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 50
139 Peter Koning EvoPro Racing + 01:07
140 Nicola Gaffurini Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 01:07
141 Bingcheng Gu Giant Cycling Team + 01:13
142 Tiago Ferreira W52 - FC Porto + 01:15
143 Lihao Li China CT of Gansu Bank + 02:07
144 Akmal Zakaria Team Sapura Cycling + 00
145 Justin Wolf Bike Aid + 02:32
146 Matvei Mamykin China CT of Gansu Bank + 00
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Robinson Chalapud Medellin 14:09:51
02 - Oscar Sevilla Medellin + 32
03 - Cristhian Montoya Medellin + 32
04 - Walter Vargas Medellin + 02:03
05 - Benjamin Dyball Team Sapura Cycling + 02:32
06 - Erik Bergström Frisk Memil Pro Cycling + 03:04
07 - Yonathan Monsalve Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam + 03:04
08 - Rémy Rochas Delko-Marseille Provence + 03:08
09 1 Yecid Arturo Sierra Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam + 03:08
10 1 Saeid Safarzadeh Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam + 03:08
11 - Robigzon Oyola Medellin + 03:10
12 - Carlos Quintero Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 03:11
13 - Michel Kreder Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 03:11
14 - Oleksandr Polivoda Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 03:11
15 - Joaquim Silva W52 - FC Porto + 03:21
16 - Mekseb Debesay Bike Aid + 03:24
17 - Hernan Aguirre Interpro Cycling Academy + 03:51
18 - Cristian Raileanu Team Sapura Cycling + 03:57
19 - Brayan Chaves Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 04:03
20 - James Oram Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 04:03
21 - Hannes Bergström Frisk Memil Pro Cycling + 04:15
22 - Sergey Nikolaev China CT of Gansu Bank + 04:17
23 - Aaron Gate EvoPro Racing + 04:21
24 - Branislau Samoilau Minsk Cycling Club + 04:23
25 - Jérémy Leveau Delko-Marseille Provence + 04:28
26 - Lorenzo Fortunato Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 04:37
27 - Luca Raggio Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 04:37
28 - Hafetab Weldu Bike Aid + 04:52
29 - Artur Fedosseyev Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 04:59
30 - Marcus Culey Team Sapura Cycling + 05:07
31 - Jiankun Liu Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 05:14
32 - Antonio Santoro Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 05:19
33 - Mateusz Taciak Voster ATS Team + 05:22
34 - Alvaro Duarte China CT of Gansu Bank + 05:28
35 - Mauro Finetto Delko-Marseille Provence + 05:29
36 - Pablo Torres Muiño Interpro Cycling Academy + 05:38
37 - Rafael Reis W52 - FC Porto + 05:42
38 - Umberto Marengo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 05:47
39 - Adne Van Engelen Bike Aid + 05:47
40 - Jesse Ewart Team Sapura Cycling + 05:48
41 - Bieken Nazaerbieke Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 06:40
42 1 Alessandro Tonelli Bardiani - CSF + 07:28
43 1 Daire Feeley EvoPro Racing + 07:43
44 2 Tiago Ferreira W52 - FC Porto + 08:03
45 - Ruben Acosta Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 08:08
46 1 Ricardo Vilela Burgos - BH + 08:41
47 1 Zhishan Zhang Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam + 09:20
48 - Yauheni Sobal Minsk Cycling Club + 10:10
49 - Fabio Duarte Medellin + 10:37
50 - Manuel Senni Bardiani - CSF + 10:42
51 - Roman Maikin Minsk Cycling Club + 11:04
52 - Mykhaylo Kononenko Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 11:41
53 - Jiancai Wang Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam + 12:05
54 - Angel Sanchez W52 - FC Porto + 13:15
55 - Francisco Campos W52 - FC Porto + 17:00
56 - Nuno Bico Burgos - BH + 17:28
57 1 Weimar Roldan Medellin + 17:54
58 1 Jeen De Jong Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 18:02
59 2 Nicola Gaffurini Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 18:54
60 - Eduard Michael Grosu Delko-Marseille Provence + 19:11
61 1 Mario Vogt Team Sapura Cycling + 19:35
62 1 Mustafa Sayar Salcano-Sakarya + 19:55
63 - Evaldas Siskevicius Delko-Marseille Provence + 20:31
64 - Folkert Oostra Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 20:51
65 - Alex Molenaar Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 20:58
66 - Cesar Fonte W52 - FC Porto + 22:42
67 - Hiroki Nishimura Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 22:52
68 - Luca Pacioni Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 23:21
69 - Edmund Bradbury Memil Pro Cycling + 24:19
70 - Nikodemus Holler Bike Aid + 24:39
71 - Ahmet Örken Salcano-Sakarya + 24:50
72 - Francesco Romano Bardiani - CSF + 25:12
73 - Massimo Rosa Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 26:06
74 1 Georgios Boúglas Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 26:38
75 1 Xin Peng China CT of Gansu Bank + 26:44
76 - Matvei Mamykin China CT of Gansu Bank + 26:57
77 - Zhihui Jiang Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 27:37
78 - Jorge Magalhaes W52 - FC Porto + 28:56
79 - Samuel Volkers Memil Pro Cycling + 31:36
80 - Siarhei Papok Minsk Cycling Club + 31:44
81 - Lucas Carstensen Bike Aid + 32:07
82 - Ahmet Akdilek Salcano-Sakarya + 32:11
83 - Marco Maronese Bardiani - CSF + 32:48
84 - Vincenzo Albanese Bardiani - CSF + 32:48
85 - Muhamad Azman Team Sapura Cycling + 32:52
86 2 Charles-Etienne Chrétien Interpro Cycling Academy + 33:15
87 - Ran Hao Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 33:28
88 2 Mateusz Grabis Voster ATS Team + 33:44
89 - Sylwester Janiszewski Voster ATS Team + 34:19
90 - Li Jun Bai Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 34:36
91 2 Álvaro Robredo Burgos - BH + 35:08
92 3 Cyrus Monk EvoPro Racing + 35:33
93 1 Florian Hudry Interpro Cycling Academy + 35:40
94 5 Onur Balkan Salcano-Sakarya + 35:53
95 4 Bingcheng Gu Giant Cycling Team + 35:56
96 4 Oguzhan Tiryaki Salcano-Sakarya + 35:59
97 3 Yikui Niu Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 36:06
98 - Daniel Bichlmann Bike Aid + 36:31
99 2 Matthew Gibson Burgos - BH + 36:36
100 3 Giuseppe Fonzi Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 36:40
101 1 Imerio Cima Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 37:53
102 1 Damiano Cima Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 37:53
103 2 Zisen Liu Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam + 37:56
104 3 Muhammet Atalay Salcano-Sakarya + 38:03
105 9 Justin Wolf Bike Aid + 38:18
106 2 Masakazu Ito Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 38:33
107 1 Hayato Yoshida Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 38:36
108 - Daniel Lopez Burgos - BH + 38:44
109 - Akmal Zakaria Team Sapura Cycling + 39:05
110 3 Andrii Kulyk Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 39:58
111 4 Nicolas Marini Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam + 40:17
112 2 Feritcan Samli Salcano-Sakarya + 40:18
113 2 Penghai Deng Giant Cycling Team + 40:25
114 2 Lizhen Wang Giant Cycling Team + 40:25
115 2 Adrian Banaszek Voster ATS Team + 40:30
116 2 Ze Yu Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 40:32
117 2 Nikolai Trusov China CT of Gansu Bank + 40:36
118 8 Peter Koning EvoPro Racing + 40:36
119 3 Wim Kleiman Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 40:47
120 1 Eduard Vorganov Minsk Cycling Club + 41:18
121 1 Hugo Forssell Memil Pro Cycling + 41:53
122 - Maris Bogdanovics Interpro Cycling Academy + 41:58
123 - Simone Bevilacqua Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 43:09
124 - Brenton Jones Delko-Marseille Provence + 43:20
125 - Daniel Whitehouse EvoPro Racing + 44:52
126 - Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Memil Pro Cycling + 45:18
127 - Manuel Peñalver Burgos - BH + 45:29
128 - Luke Mudgway EvoPro Racing + 45:51
129 - Xiaolei Yin Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 46:02
130 - Nikolai Shumov Minsk Cycling Club + 47:52
131 1 Yi Zhu Giant Cycling Team + 48:37
132 1 Jinsong Li Giant Cycling Team + 49:25
133 1 Mateusz Komar Voster ATS Team + 51:46
134 1 Chengwei Yao Giant Cycling Team + 52:03
135 - Bo Liu China CT of Gansu Bank + 52:21
136 - Roy Eefting Memil Pro Cycling + 53:50
137 - Vasili Strokau Minsk Cycling Club + 54:14
138 - Li Ming You Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 54:22
139 - Feng Qiao Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 55:21
140 - Wenbo Huang Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 56:13
141 - Aleksejs Saramotins Interpro Cycling Academy + 58:06
142 - Bas Van Der Kooij Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 01:02:52
143 - Andrea Guardini Bardiani - CSF + 01:04:43
144 - Wouter Wippert EvoPro Racing + 01:06:21
145 - Zhiwen Chen Giant Cycling Team + 01:12:48
146 - Lihao Li China CT of Gansu Bank + 01:15:14
Information
Nation China
Date 18th July
Where Gongha -> Chaka
What 5th stage
Distance 173 km
Leader R.Chalapud
Points L.Pacioni
Mountain A.Duarte