1 |
- |
Aguirre Hernan
| 1995 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
28:55:04 |
2 |
- |
Bohorquez Hernando
| 1992 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 01:05 |
3 |
- |
Rogina Radoslav
| 1979 | Adria Mobil |
+ 02:35 |
4 |
- |
Santoro Antonio
| 1989 | Monkey Town |
+ 03:01 |
5 |
- |
Sierra Yecid
| 1994 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 03:38 |
6 |
- |
Polivoda Oleksandr
| 1987 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 04:46 |
7 |
- |
Vilela Ricardo
| 1987 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 05:03 |
8 |
- |
Davidenok Ilya
| 1992 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team |
+ 05:03 |
9 |
- |
Ovett Freddy
| 1994 | Australian Cycling Academy |
+ 05:15 |
10 |
- |
Monsalve Yonathan
| 1989 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 05:35 |
11 |
- |
Vermeulen Alexey
| 1994 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling |
+ 06:48 |
12 |
- |
Bergström Frisk Hannes
| 1995 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling |
+ 07:09 |
13 |
- |
Raggio Luca
| 1995 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 07:14 |
14 |
- |
Bergström Frisk Erik
| 1999 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling |
+ 07:36 |
15 |
- |
Samoilau Branislau
| 1985 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 07:37 |
16 |
- |
Koshevoy Ilia
| 1991 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 07:47 |
17 |
- |
Gazvoda Gregor
| 1981 | Adria Mobil |
+ 07:53 |
18 |
- |
Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy
| 1987 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 08:43 |
19 |
- |
Torres Carlos
| 1993 | China CT of Gansu Bank |
+ 08:52 |
20 |
- |
Kangangi Suleiman
| 1988 | Bike Aid |
+ 08:54 |
21 |
- |
Guérin Alexis
| 1992 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 09:00 |
22 |
- |
Bazhkou Stanislau
| 1991 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 10:14 |
23 |
- |
Okubamariam Tesfom
| 1991 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling |
+ 10:19 |
24 |
- |
Sobal Yauhen
| 1981 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 10:22 |
25 |
- |
Raileanu Cristian
| 1993 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 10:29 |
26 |
- |
Groselj Ziga
| 1993 | Adria Mobil |
+ 10:29 |
27 |
- |
Pachon Oscar Mauricio
| 1987 | China CT of Gansu Bank |
+ 10:34 |
28 |
- |
Astafyev Stepan
| 1994 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 11:08 |
29 |
- |
De Jonge Maarten
| 1985 | Monkey Town |
+ 15:12 |
30 |
- |
Holler Nikodemus
| 1991 | Bike Aid |
+ 16:40 |
31 |
- |
Sepulveda Kevin
| 1993 | China CT of Gansu Bank |
+ 16:42 |
32 |
- |
Mosca Jacopo
| 1993 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 17:59 |
33 |
- |
Morey Drew
| 1996 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 18:10 |
34 |
- |
Hetherington Ben
| 1995 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling |
+ 18:17 |
35 |
- |
Zhang Zhishan
| 1994 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 18:44 |
36 |
- |
Villegas Juan Pablo
| 1987 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 19:02 |
37 |
- |
Nakane Hideto
| 1990 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 19:22 |
38 |
- |
Schönberger Sebastian
| 1994 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 22:12 |
39 |
- |
Mazzone Leon
| 1996 | Holdsworth Racing |
+ 22:35 |
40 |
- |
Abraham Meron
| 1995 | Bike Aid |
+ 23:31 |
41 |
- |
Ovsyannikov Alexandr
| 1997 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 24:46 |
42 |
- |
Sokolov Nikita
| 1998 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 24:50 |
43 |
- |
Orjuela Fernando
| 1991 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 24:57 |
44 |
- |
Fedosseyev Artur
| 1994 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team |
+ 25:06 |
45 |
- |
Ito Masakazu
| 1988 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 25:38 |
46 |
- |
Bakirci Nazym
| 1986 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 27:06 |
47 |
- |
Ortega Mauricio
| 1980 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 27:22 |
48 |
- |
Mateus Rueda Ivan Camilo
| 1993 | China CT of Gansu Bank |
+ 27:48 |
49 |
- |
Voloshin Alexey
| 1996 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 28:01 |
50 |
- |
Kasperkiewicz Przemyslaw
| 1994 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 28:53 |
51 |
- |
Amador Juan Jose
| 1998 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 29:13 |
52 |
- |
Van Luijk Sven
| 1989 | Monkey Town |
+ 29:39 |
53 |
- |
Horvat Ziga
| 1998 | Adria Mobil |
+ 29:40 |
54 |
- |
Pacioni Luca
| 1993 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 29:43 |
55 |
- |
Areruya Joseph
| 1996 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 29:57 |
56 |
- |
Lobato Juan Jose
| 1988 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 31:20 |
57 |
1 |
Vorganov Eduard
| 1982 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 32:35 |
58 |
1 |
Stöhr Jan
| 1991 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 32:47 |
59 |
1 |
Smukulis Gatis
| 1987 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 34:04 |
60 |
1 |
Stöhr Pavel
| 1991 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 35:54 |
61 |
1 |
Kleiman Wim
| 1993 | Monkey Town |
+ 37:46 |
62 |
2 |
Grosu Eduard Michael
| 1992 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 37:54 |
63 |
- |
Kipkemboi Salim
| 1998 | Bike Aid |
+ 38:01 |
64 |
1 |
Robredo Álvaro
| 1993 | Burgos - BH |
+ 38:05 |
65 |
2 |
Hudry Florian
| 1994 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling |
+ 39:46 |
66 |
3 |
Kamyshev Arman
| 1991 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 39:59 |
67 |
3 |
Bozic Jon
| 1996 | Adria Mobil |
+ 40:00 |
68 |
3 |
Bevilacqua Simone
| 1997 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 40:31 |
69 |
3 |
Pozzato Filippo
| 1981 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 40:43 |
70 |
4 |
Wang Jiancai
| 1994 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 41:13 |
71 |
2 |
Fredyuk Volodymyr
| 1992 | Lviv Cycling Team |
+ 41:21 |
72 |
4 |
Schühler Tomas
| 1994 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 41:27 |
73 |
2 |
Papok Siarhei
| 1988 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 41:37 |
74 |
8 |
Potter Michael
| 1997 | Australian Cycling Academy |
+ 42:43 |
75 |
1 |
Bichlmann Daniel
| 1988 | Bike Aid |
+ 44:39 |
76 |
1 |
Balykin Ivan
| 1990 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 45:00 |
77 |
1 |
Mitri James
| 1999 | Burgos - BH |
+ 45:00 |
78 |
1 |
Howard Leigh
| 1989 | Australian Cycling Academy |
+ 46:50 |
79 |
1 |
Gutierrez Pedro
| 1989 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 47:30 |
80 |
1 |
van der Veekens Mel
| 1998 | Monkey Town |
+ 47:44 |
81 |
1 |
Shumov Nikolai
| 1994 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 50:05 |
82 |
1 |
Monsalve Ralph
| 1987 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 50:11 |
83 |
1 |
Boúglas Georgios
| 1990 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 50:44 |
84 |
1 |
Nishimura Hiroki
| 1994 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 52:01 |
85 |
28 |
Movchan Sergii
| 1993 | Lviv Cycling Team |
+ 52:12 |
86 |
- |
Volkers Samuel
| 1992 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling |
+ 52:32 |
87 |
- |
Buskermolen Jordy
| 1991 | Monkey Town |
+ 52:57 |
88 |
- |
Trarieux Julien
| 1992 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 55:58 |
89 |
- |
Balkan Onur
| 1996 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 57:16 |
90 |
- |
McDunphy Conn
| 1997 | Holdsworth Racing |
+ 57:38 |
91 |
- |
Moncorgé Pierre
| 1992 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling |
+ 59:06 |
92 |
- |
Gonzalez Adrian
| 1992 | Burgos - BH |
+ 59:07 |
93 |
- |
Rajovic Dusan
| 1997 | Adria Mobil |
+ 59:39 |
94 |
- |
Özgür Batuhan
| 1998 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 01:00:12 |
95 |
- |
Siskevicius Evaldas
| 1988 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 01:00:18 |
96 |
- |
Jones Brenton
| 1991 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 01:01:00 |
97 |
- |
Hennessy Jacob
| 1996 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 01:03:26 |
98 |
- |
Fiala Petr
| 1995 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 01:03:52 |
99 |
- |
Groves Kaden
| 1998 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 01:03:59 |
100 |
- |
Strokau Vasili
| 1995 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 01:05:08 |
101 |
- |
Samli Feritcan
| 1994 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 01:06:40 |
102 |
1 |
Lizde Seid
| 1995 | Holdsworth Racing |
+ 01:06:47 |
103 |
2 |
Lopez Daniel
| 1994 | Burgos - BH |
+ 01:06:50 |
104 |
- |
Sweeny Harry
| 1998 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 01:07:13 |
105 |
1 |
Ariesen Tim
| 1994 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 01:07:32 |
106 |
1 |
Kearney Aaron
| 1998 | Holdsworth Racing |
+ 01:08:21 |
107 |
5 |
Uchima Kohei
| 1988 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 01:09:38 |
108 |
- |
Looij Andre
| 1995 | Monkey Town |
+ 01:09:48 |
109 |
- |
Kulyk Andrii
| 1989 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team |
+ 01:09:48 |
110 |
1 |
Carstensen Lucas
| 1994 | Bike Aid |
+ 01:10:03 |
111 |
1 |
Qiao Feng
| 1991 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 01:11:31 |
112 |
1 |
Yoshida Hayato
| 1989 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 01:11:43 |
113 |
1 |
Ryba Jan
| 1995 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 01:12:06 |
114 |
1 |
Schäfer Timo
| 1992 | Bike Aid |
+ 01:13:38 |
115 |
2 |
Deshko Roman
| 1998 | Lviv Cycling Team |
+ 01:14:16 |
116 |
4 |
Scott Cameron
| 1998 | Australian Cycling Academy |
+ 01:15:16 |
117 |
2 |
Musiienko Bohdan
| 1997 | Lviv Cycling Team |
+ 01:16:07 |
118 |
2 |
MacKay Ashley
| 1996 | Australian Cycling Academy |
+ 01:17:15 |
119 |
2 |
Li Zisen
| 1997 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 01:17:22 |
120 |
2 |
Noble Jonathon
| 1996 | Australian Cycling Academy |
+ 01:24:54 |
121 |
2 |
Kalojiros Tomas
| 1994 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 01:26:48 |
122 |
4 |
Tipper Jacob
| 1991 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling |
+ 01:29:30 |
123 |
5 |
Bi Wenhui
| 1993 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 01:35:15 |
124 |
3 |
Orr Robert
| 1980 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling |
+ 01:43:39 |
125 |
1 |
Arroyo Fernando
| 1994 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling |
+ 01:47:52 |
126 |
1 |
Hjorth Jonas
| 1993 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling |
+ 01:49:32 |
127 |
3 |
Orchard Toby
| 1996 | Australian Cycling Academy |
+ 01:57:21 |
128 |
3 |
Schuran Michal
| 1996 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 02:01:51 |
129 |
- |
Liu Bo
| 1997 | China CT of Gansu Bank |
+ 02:12:43 |
130 |
3 |
Downie Matthew
| 1997 | Holdsworth Racing |
+ 02:58:23 |