1 |
|
Monsalve Yonathan
| 1989 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
39:05:32 |
2 |
|
Ortega Mauricio
| 1980 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 20 |
3 |
|
Thurau Björn
| 1988 | Kuwait-Cartucho.es |
+ 24 |
4 |
|
Koshevoy Ilia
| 1991 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 01:22 |
5 |
|
Santoro Antonio
[*]
| 1989 | Monkey Town |
+ 01:49 |
6 |
|
Rogina Radoslav
| 1979 | Adria Mobil |
+ 02:24 |
7 |
|
Cunego Damiano
| 1981 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 03:45 |
8 |
|
Chirico Luca
| 1992 | Torku Sekerspor |
+ 04:21 |
9 |
|
Lagkuti Sergiy
| 1985 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 04:35 |
10 |
|
Mucelli Davide
| 1986 | Meridiana Kamen |
+ 06:47 |
11 |
|
Mosca Jacopo
| 1993 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 08:49 |
12 |
|
Parra Edwin
| 1984 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 10:31 |
13 |
|
Schumacher Stefan
| 1981 | Kuwait-Cartucho.es |
+ 11:11 |
14 |
|
Bazhkou Stanislau
| 1991 | Minsk CC |
+ 11:22 |
15 |
|
Buts Vitaliy
| 1986 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 11:40 |
16 |
|
Shushemoin Alexandre
| 1987 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 13:02 |
17 |
|
Gidich Yevgeniy
| 1996 | Vino-Astana Motors |
+ 14:27 |
18 |
|
Rebellin Davide
| 1971 | Kuwait-Cartucho.es |
+ 14:33 |
19 |
|
Pachon Oscar Mauricio
| 1987 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 14:40 |
20 |
|
Gazvoda Gregor
| 1981 | Adria Mobil |
+ 14:41 |
21 |
|
Colorado Francisco
| 1980 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 14:45 |
22 |
|
Kiserlovski Emanuel
| 1984 | Meridiana Kamen |
+ 15:05 |
23 |
|
Balsero Daniel Fernando
| 1983 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 16:10 |
24 |
|
Van Luijk Sven
| 1989 | Monkey Town |
+ 16:48 |
25 |
|
Habtom Awet
| 1998 | Bike Aid |
+ 18:44 |
26 |
|
Lopez Vladimir
| 1988 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 19:16 |
27 |
|
Vogt Mario
| 1992 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 20:22 |
28 |
|
Groselj Ziga
| 1993 | Adria Mobil |
+ 21:17 |
29 |
|
Astafyev Stepan
| 1994 | Vino-Astana Motors |
+ 22:01 |
30 |
|
Holler Nikodemus
| 1991 | Bike Aid |
+ 22:32 |
31 |
|
Örken Ahmet
| 1993 | Torku Sekerspor |
+ 25:40 |
32 |
|
Pujol Oscar
| 1983 | Ukyo |
+ 27:26 |
33 |
|
Voropayev Taras
| 1992 | Vino-Astana Motors |
+ 31:53 |
34 |
|
De Jonge Maarten
| 1985 | Monkey Town |
+ 32:48 |
35 |
|
Campos Roniel
| 1993 | China Continental Team of Gansu Ban |
+ 33:33 |
36 |
|
Kononenko Mykhaylo
| 1987 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 35:56 |
37 |
|
Bani Eugenio
| 1991 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 40:12 |
38 |
|
Polivoda Oleksandr
| 1987 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 40:42 |
39 |
|
Zenovich Matthew
| 1994 | St George Continental |
+ 41:34 |
40 |
|
Teshome Hagos Meron
| 1992 | Bike Aid |
+ 43:26 |
41 |
|
Prevar Oleksandr
| 1990 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 47:10 |
42 |
|
Bakirci Nazym
| 1986 | Torku Sekerspor |
+ 50:10 |
43 |
|
Mengis Ghebreindrias Amanuel
| 1995 | Bike Aid |
+ 50:57 |
44 |
|
Costa Axel
| 1994 | Kuwait-Cartucho.es |
+ 52:49 |
45 |
|
Draperi Matteo
| 1991 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 55:18 |
46 |
|
Bichlmann Daniel
| 1988 | Bike Aid |
+ 59:14 |
47 |
|
Karimov Ruslan
| 1986 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 59:18 |
48 |
|
Rumac Josip
| 1994 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 59:36 |
49 |
|
Borso Andrea
| 1994 | Adria Mobil |
+ 01:00:19 |
50 |
|
Keuser Andreas
| 1974 | Kuwait-Cartucho.es |
+ 01:00:34 |
51 |
|
Sobal Yauhen
| 1981 | Minsk CC |
+ 01:00:44 |
52 |
|
Culey Marcus
| 1993 | St George Continental |
+ 01:02:10 |
53 |
|
Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene
| 1995 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 01:03:35 |
54 |
|
Blokker Joris
| 1993 | Monkey Town |
+ 01:04:02 |
55 |
|
Asadov Elchin
| 1987 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 01:05:41 |
56 |
|
Hailu Yonatan Hadege
| 1994 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team |
+ 01:06:27 |
57 |
|
Grosu Eduard Michael
| 1992 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 01:07:22 |
58 |
|
Hirai Eiichi
| 1990 | Ukyo |
+ 01:07:49 |
59 |
|
Altansukh Altanzul
| 1991 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 01:11:38 |
60 |
|
Grijalba Fernando
| 1991 | Kuwait-Cartucho.es |
+ 01:13:35 |
61 |
|
Bertazzo Liam
| 1992 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 01:14:10 |
62 |
|
Lukyanov Dmitriy
| 1993 | Vino-Astana Motors |
+ 01:15:08 |
63 |
|
Aberasturi Jon
| 1989 | Ukyo |
+ 01:15:48 |
64 |
|
Smith Morgan
| 1988 | St George Continental |
+ 01:17:43 |
65 |
|
Briceño Jimmi
| 1986 | China Continental Team of Gansu Ban |
+ 01:17:54 |
66 |
|
Andriato Rafael
| 1987 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 01:18:36 |
67 |
|
Wang Jiancai
| 1994 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 01:19:02 |
68 |
|
Jabrayilov Samir
| 1994 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 01:19:04 |
69 |
|
Harris John
| 1993 | CCB Team |
+ 01:19:40 |
70 |
|
Van Breda Rick
| 1990 | Monkey Town |
+ 01:21:22 |
71 |
|
Sajnok Szymon
| 1997 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 01:22:52 |
72 |
|
Boúglas Georgios
| 1990 | China Continental Team of Gansu Ban |
+ 01:23:50 |
73 |
|
Repse Uros
| 1993 | Meridiana Kamen |
+ 01:24:39 |
74 |
|
Hill Ben
| 1990 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 01:25:09 |
75 |
|
Balykin Ivan
| 1990 | Torku Sekerspor |
+ 01:26:05 |
76 |
|
Maltar Bruno
| 1994 | Meridiana Kamen |
+ 01:26:54 |
77 |
|
Mendoza Jose
| 1994 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 01:27:34 |
78 |
|
Kulyk Andrii
| 1989 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 01:31:06 |
79 |
|
Li Zisen
| 1997 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 01:31:19 |
80 |
|
Cameron Timothy
| 1991 | St George Continental |
+ 01:31:46 |
81 |
|
Ding Xinping
| 1993 | China Continental Team of Gansu Ban |
+ 01:32:44 |
82 |
|
Zhupa Eugert
| 1990 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 01:32:48 |
83 |
|
Asanov Enver
| 1994 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 01:33:19 |
84 |
|
Mudgway Luke
| 1996 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 01:33:45 |
85 |
|
Afewerki Elyas
| 1992 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team |
+ 01:34:37 |
86 |
|
Marini Nicolas
| 1993 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 01:35:16 |
87 |
|
Lunardon Paolo
| 1992 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 01:35:26 |
88 |
|
Bozic Jon
| 1996 | Adria Mobil |
+ 01:36:42 |
89 |
|
Frankovic Mateo
| 1994 | Meridiana Kamen |
+ 01:37:24 |
90 |
|
Araque Rodrigo
| 1991 | Ukyo |
+ 01:38:15 |
91 |
|
Fonzi Giuseppe
| 1991 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 01:39:48 |
92 |
|
Tzortzakis Polychronis
| 1989 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 01:40:23 |
93 |
|
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
| 1992 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 01:44:44 |
94 |
|
Stacchiotti Riccardo
| 1991 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 01:47:24 |
95 |
|
Tokuda Tanzo
| 1992 | Ukyo |
+ 01:50:27 |
96 |
|
Martz Alder
| 1990 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 01:55:12 |
97 |
|
Rosdi Umardi
| 1986 | Terengganu |
+ 01:57:07 |
98 |
|
Golovash Oleksandr
| 1991 | Minsk CC |
+ 01:57:59 |
99 |
|
Özgür Batuhan
| 1998 | Torku Sekerspor |
+ 02:02:30 |
100 |
|
Lu Shao Hsuan
| 1994 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 02:02:30 |
101 |
|
Atalay Muhammet
| 1989 | Torku Sekerspor |
+ 02:03:34 |
102 |
|
Dutton Jay
| 1993 | St George Continental |
+ 02:05:38 |
103 |
|
Ilyasov Ismayil
| 1994 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 02:09:46 |
104 |
|
Schäfer Timo
| 1992 | Bike Aid |
+ 02:14:01 |
105 |
|
Collins Patrick
| 1995 | CCB Team |
+ 02:14:16 |
106 |
|
Donohoe Alistair
| 1995 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 02:19:39 |