1 |
4 |
Buts Vitaliy
| 1986 | Kolss - BDC Team |
06:02:08 |
2 |
1 |
Rubiano Miguel Angel
| 1984 | China Continental Team of Gansu Ban |
+ 02 |
3 |
144 |
Mareczko Jakub
| 1994 | Wilier Triestina - Southeast |
+ 02 |
4 |
2 |
Colli Daniele
| 1982 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 06 |
5 |
141 |
Kump Marko
| 1988 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 06 |
6 |
22 |
Pourhashemi Hamid
| 1990 | Pishgaman - Giant Team |
+ 07 |
7 |
4 |
Ortega Mauricio
| 1980 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 07 |
8 |
4 |
Te Brake Remco
| 1988 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 08 |
9 |
30 |
Safarzadeh Saeid
| 1985 | Tabriz Shahrdari Team |
+ 08 |
10 |
121 |
Kerrison Jesse
| 1994 | State of Matter MAAP |
+ 08 |
11 |
5 |
Boúglas Georgios
| 1990 | China Continental Team of Gansu Ban |
+ 09 |
12 |
5 |
Dong Xiaoyong
| 1988 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 11 |
13 |
2 |
Lechner Patrick
| 1988 | Stadalli - Bike Aid |
+ 12 |
14 |
11 |
Rumac Josip
| 1994 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 12 |
15 |
7 |
Kononenko Mykhaylo
| 1987 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 12 |
16 |
8 |
Khorsid Khalil
| 1988 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 12 |
17 |
4 |
Polivoda Oleksandr
| 1987 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 12 |
18 |
5 |
Asadov Elchin
| 1987 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 12 |
19 |
- |
Sohrabi Mehdi
| 1981 | Tabriz Shahrdari Team |
+ 12 |
20 |
9 |
Ockeloen Jasper
| 1990 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 12 |
21 |
7 |
Vasylyuk Andriy
| 1987 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 12 |
22 |
15 |
Quintero Carlos
| 1986 | China Continental Team of Gansu Ban |
+ 12 |
23 |
23 |
Bakirci Nazym
| 1986 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 12 |
24 |
11 |
Tvetcov Serghei
| 1988 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 12 |
25 |
31 |
Keles Fatih
| 1993 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 12 |
26 |
26 |
Holler Nikodemus
| 1991 | Stadalli - Bike Aid |
+ 12 |
27 |
7 |
Moazemi Arvin
| 1990 | Pishgaman - Giant Team |
+ 12 |
28 |
21 |
Bellan Juraj
| 1996 | Dukla Banska Bystrica |
+ 12 |
29 |
17 |
Lagkuti Sergiy
| 1985 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 12 |
30 |
12 |
Nolten Bram
| 1991 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 12 |
31 |
- |
Pourseyedi Samad
| 1985 | Tabriz Shahrdari Team |
+ 12 |
32 |
21 |
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
| 1992 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 12 |
33 |
31 |
Averin Maksym
| 1985 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 12 |
34 |
11 |
Van Luijk Sven
| 1989 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 12 |
35 |
1 |
Beykhormazi Hamid
| 1992 | Pishgaman - Giant Team |
+ 12 |
36 |
10 |
Pacioni Luca
| 1993 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 12 |
37 |
21 |
Toffali Nicola
| 1992 | Team Roth |
+ 12 |
38 |
20 |
Sayar Mustafa
| 1989 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 12 |
39 |
5 |
Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene
| 1995 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 12 |
40 |
50 |
Kovac Maros
| 1977 | Dukla Banska Bystrica |
+ 12 |
41 |
9 |
Kiserlovski Emanuel
| 1984 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 12 |
42 |
9 |
Shushemoin Alexandre
| 1987 | Vino4ever - SKO |
+ 12 |
43 |
34 |
Tamayo Juan Sebastian
| 1988 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 12 |
44 |
74 |
Kulyk Andrii
| 1989 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 12 |
45 |
6 |
Langat Geoffrey
| 1991 | Kenyan Riders Downunder |
+ 12 |
46 |
4 |
Ghaffari Vahid
| 1988 | Tabriz Shahrdari Team |
+ 12 |
47 |
10 |
Zilioli Gianfranco
| 1990 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 12 |
48 |
65 |
Mucelli Davide
| 1986 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 12 |
49 |
6 |
Suryadi Dadi
| 1989 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 12 |
50 |
28 |
Perez Wilmar
| 1986 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 12 |
51 |
50 |
Ray Alexander
| 1990 | Team Illuminate |
+ 12 |
52 |
28 |
Christie Jason
| 1990 | Kenyan Riders Downunder |
+ 12 |
53 |
61 |
D'Urbano Marco
| 1991 | Team Roth |
+ 12 |
54 |
46 |
Easter Griffin
| 1991 | Team Illuminate |
+ 12 |
55 |
41 |
Surutkovych Oleksandr
| 1984 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 12 |
56 |
13 |
Alizadeh Hossein
| 1988 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 12 |
57 |
13 |
Jaun Lukas
| 1991 | Team Roth |
+ 12 |
58 |
18 |
Cavanagh Ryan
| 1995 | State of Matter MAAP |
+ 12 |
59 |
32 |
Emami Rahim
| 1981 | Pishgaman - Giant Team |
+ 12 |
60 |
64 |
Teshome Hagos Meron
| 1992 | Stadalli - Bike Aid |
+ 12 |
61 |
47 |
Mat Amin Mohd Shahrul
| 1989 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 12 |
62 |
31 |
Conti Valerio
| 1993 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 12 |
63 |
25 |
Colorado Francisco
| 1980 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 12 |
64 |
47 |
Yang Zeng Tao
| 1987 | China Continental Team of Gansu Ban |
+ 12 |
65 |
64 |
Zanotti Marco
| 1988 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 12 |
66 |
12 |
Mizbani Ghader
| 1975 | Tabriz Shahrdari Team |
+ 12 |
67 |
66 |
Gidich Yevgeniy
| 1996 | Vino4ever - SKO |
+ 12 |
68 |
- |
Graziato Massimo
| 1988 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 12 |
69 |
38 |
Zhang Jinde
| 1993 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 12 |
70 |
22 |
Reza Hosseini
| 1989 | Pishgaman - Giant Team |
+ 12 |
71 |
50 |
Bichlmann Daniel
| 1988 | Stadalli - Bike Aid |
+ 12 |
72 |
1 |
Marini Nicolas
| 1993 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 12 |
73 |
1 |
Ishibashi Manabu
| 1992 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 12 |
74 |
64 |
Cecchin Alberto
| 1989 | Team Roth |
+ 12 |
75 |
53 |
Feng Chun Kai
| 1988 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 12 |
76 |
23 |
Van der Ploeg Paul
| 1989 | State of Matter MAAP |
+ 12 |
77 |
20 |
Kangangi Suleiman
| 1988 | Kenyan Riders Downunder |
+ 12 |
78 |
54 |
Örken Ahmet
| 1993 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 12 |
79 |
17 |
Repse Uros
| 1993 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 12 |
80 |
65 |
Chicchi Francesco
| 1980 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 12 |
81 |
31 |
Herrera Moreno Pedro
| 1986 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 12 |
82 |
5 |
Yamamoto Genki
| 1991 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 12 |
83 |
65 |
Viola Michele
| 1992 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 12 |
84 |
67 |
Avila Edwin
| 1989 | Team Illuminate |
+ 12 |
85 |
44 |
Lajcha Juraj
| 1994 | Dukla Banska Bystrica |
+ 12 |
86 |
27 |
Wilches Juan Pablo
| 1982 | China Continental Team of Gansu Ban |
+ 12 |
87 |
57 |
Bull Adam
| 1996 | State of Matter MAAP |
+ 12 |
88 |
49 |
Valade Jayson
| 1991 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 12 |
89 |
42 |
Voropayev Taras
| 1992 | Vino4ever - SKO |
+ 12 |
90 |
30 |
Kazemi Ahad
[*]
| 1975 | Tabriz Shahrdari Team |
+ 12 |
91 |
53 |
Qiao Feng
| 1991 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 12 |
92 |
58 |
Mccutcheon Connor
| 1991 | Team Illuminate |
+ 12 |
93 |
42 |
Mengis Ghebreindrias Amanuel
| 1995 | Stadalli - Bike Aid |
+ 12 |
94 |
19 |
Santoro Antonio
| 1989 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 12 |
95 |
59 |
Khormizi Seyed Moezeddin
| 1979 | Pishgaman - Giant Team |
+ 12 |
96 |
38 |
Miller Nick
| 1991 | Kenyan Riders Downunder |
+ 12 |
97 |
32 |
Haring Martin
| 1986 | Dukla Banska Bystrica |
+ 12 |
98 |
27 |
Mugerli Matej
| 1981 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 12 |
99 |
12 |
Batmunkh Maral-Erdene
| 1994 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 12 |
100 |
19 |
Astafyev Stepan
| 1994 | Vino4ever - SKO |
+ 12 |
101 |
10 |
Atalay Muhammet
| 1989 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 12 |
102 |
- |
Bizhigitov Zhandos
| 1991 | Vino4ever - SKO |
+ 12 |
103 |
34 |
Beckeringh Derk Abel
| 1992 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 12 |
104 |
43 |
Goh Choon Huat
| 1991 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 12 |
105 |
38 |
Akdilek Ahmet
| 1988 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 12 |
106 |
20 |
Stacchiotti Riccardo
| 1991 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 12 |
107 |
16 |
Zurlo Federico
| 1994 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 12 |
108 |
23 |
Guezet Bruno
| 1993 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 12 |
109 |
43 |
Palcak Jozef
| 1987 | Dukla Banska Bystrica |
+ 12 |
110 |
34 |
Niño Victor
| 1973 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 12 |
111 |
48 |
Fernandez Sainz Alberto
| 1981 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 12 |
112 |
20 |
Samli Feritcan
| 1994 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 12 |
113 |
42 |
Cuming Michael
| 1990 | State of Matter MAAP |
+ 12 |
114 |
38 |
Lopez Vladimir
| 1988 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 12 |
115 |
34 |
Conti Samuele
| 1991 | Wilier Triestina - Southeast |
+ 12 |
116 |
24 |
Kolahdoz Hagh Amir
| 1993 | Pishgaman - Giant Team |
+ 12 |
117 |
- |
Prevar Oleksandr
| 1990 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 12 |
118 |
3 |
Rabottini Matteo
| 1987 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 12 |
119 |
34 |
Sunderland Scott
| 1988 | Team Illuminate |
+ 12 |
120 |
16 |
Easter Cullen
| 1987 | Team Illuminate |
+ 12 |
121 |
33 |
Mahdar Martin
| 1989 | Dukla Banska Bystrica |
+ 12 |
122 |
17 |
Taylor Joshua
| 1991 | State of Matter MAAP |
+ 12 |
123 |
45 |
Nardin Alberto
| 1990 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 12 |
124 |
13 |
Tedeschi Mirko
| 1989 | Wilier Triestina - Southeast |
+ 12 |
125 |
16 |
Thömel Tino
| 1988 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 12 |
126 |
28 |
Whitehouse Daniel
| 1995 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 12 |
127 |
41 |
Zordan Andrea
| 1992 | Team Roth |
+ 12 |
128 |
8 |
Voloshin Alexey
| 1996 | Vino4ever - SKO |
+ 12 |
129 |
47 |
Fonzi Giuseppe
| 1991 | Wilier Triestina - Southeast |
+ 12 |
130 |
46 |
Zhang Zhishan
| 1994 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 12 |
131 |
48 |
Jiao Pengda
| 1986 | China Continental Team of Gansu Ban |
+ 12 |
132 |
5 |
Altansukh Altanzul
| 1991 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 12 |
133 |
10 |
Beck Joschka
| 1993 | Stadalli - Bike Aid |
+ 12 |
134 |
18 |
Haghi Alireza
[*]
| 1979 | Tabriz Shahrdari Team |
+ 12 |
135 |
31 |
Elliott Nathan
| 1990 | Kenyan Riders Downunder |
+ 12 |
136 |
42 |
Cattaneo Mattia
| 1990 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 12 |
137 |
42 |
Xu Gang
| 1984 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 12 |
138 |
3 |
De Luna Flavio
| 1990 | Team Illuminate |
+ 12 |
139 |
33 |
Murtagh Conor
| 1993 | State of Matter MAAP |
+ 12 |
140 |
19 |
Zemlyakov Oleg
| 1993 | Vino4ever - SKO |
+ 12 |
141 |
2 |
Jabrayilov Samir
| 1994 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 12 |
142 |
12 |
Benfatto Marco
| 1988 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 34 |
143 |
21 |
Gaday Lucas
| 1993 | Team Roth |
+ 36 |
144 |
134 |
Zhupa Eugert
| 1990 | Wilier Triestina - Southeast |
+ 01:03 |
145 |
130 |
Bandiera Marco
| 1984 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 01:30 |
146 |
72 |
Vaccher Andrea
| 1988 | Team Roth |
+ 01:30 |
147 |
58 |
Harag Tomas
| 1995 | Dukla Banska Bystrica |
+ 01:30 |
148 |
6 |
Schäfer Timo
| 1992 | Stadalli - Bike Aid |
+ 02:28 |
149 |
46 |
Draperi Matteo
| 1991 | Wilier Triestina - Southeast |
+ 10:10 |
150 |
118 |
Wilches Norberto
| 1983 | China Continental Team of Gansu Ban |
+ 16:51 |