1 |
- |
Polivoda Oleksandr
| 1987 | Kolss Cycling Team |
17:02:54 |
2 |
- |
Davidenok Ilya
[*]
| 1992 | Astana Continental |
+ 01 |
3 |
- |
Kononenko Mykhaylo
| 1987 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 30 |
4 |
- |
Vaubourzeix Thomas
| 1989 | La Pomme Marseille 13 |
+ 38 |
5 |
- |
Gonçalves Jose
| 1989 | La Pomme Marseille 13 |
+ 49 |
6 |
- |
Summerhill Daniel
| 1989 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 53 |
7 |
- |
Oroz Juan José
| 1980 | PinoRoad |
+ 01:09 |
8 |
- |
Padour Frantisek
| 1988 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 01:11 |
9 |
- |
Kritskiy Timofey
| 1987 | RusVelo |
+ 01:11 |
10 |
- |
Ghaffari Vahid
[*]
| 1988 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 01:12 |
11 |
- |
Kulimbetov Nubolat
| 1992 | Astana Continental |
+ 01:14 |
12 |
- |
Grosu Eduard Michael
| 1992 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 01:26 |
13 |
- |
Matzka Ralf
| 1989 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 01:26 |
14 |
- |
Stortoni Simone
| 1985 | Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
+ 01:26 |
15 |
- |
Bizhigitov Zhandos
| 1991 | Astana Continental |
+ 01:27 |
16 |
- |
Örken Ahmet
| 1993 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 01:28 |
17 |
- |
Martin Victor
| 1990 | Burgos - BH |
+ 01:28 |
18 |
1 |
Beyer Chad
| 1986 | 5-Hour Energy |
+ 01:33 |
19 |
1 |
Stacchiotti Riccardo
| 1991 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 01:55 |
20 |
1 |
Benedetti Cesare
| 1987 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 02:36 |
21 |
1 |
Fonzi Giuseppe
| 1991 | Yellow Fluo |
+ 02:36 |
22 |
1 |
De Negri Pierpaolo
| 1986 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 02:43 |
23 |
1 |
Miyazawa Takashi
| 1978 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 03:29 |
24 |
1 |
Benedetti Luca
[*]
| 1988 | Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
+ 03:45 |
25 |
1 |
Lechuga Rodriguez Pablo
| 1990 | Euskadi |
+ 03:45 |
26 |
1 |
Pozdnyakov Kirill
| 1989 | RusVelo |
+ 03:45 |
27 |
1 |
Pourseyedi Samad
| 1985 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 03:45 |
28 |
1 |
Sohrabi Mehdi
| 1981 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 03:47 |
29 |
1 |
Boev Igor
| 1989 | RusVelo |
+ 04:10 |
30 |
12 |
Jones Christopher
| 1979 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 05:39 |
31 |
- |
Tedeschi Mirko
| 1989 | Yellow Fluo |
+ 06:47 |
32 |
- |
Rudolph Malcolm
| 1989 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 09:34 |
33 |
- |
Xue Ming Xing
| 1981 | Ningxia Sports Lottery |
+ 10:37 |
34 |
1 |
Kogut Volodymyr
| 1984 | Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
+ 10:37 |
35 |
1 |
Kvachuk Oleksandr
| 1983 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 10:37 |
36 |
- |
Batmunkh Maral-Erdene
| 1994 | Ningxia Sports Lottery |
+ 10:37 |
37 |
1 |
Dyudya Volodymyr
| 1983 | Gan Su Sports Lottery |
+ 10:39 |
38 |
1 |
Conti Samuele
| 1991 | Yellow Fluo |
+ 10:39 |
39 |
1 |
Schwarzmann Michael
| 1991 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 10:39 |
40 |
2 |
Phelan Adam
| 1991 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 10:39 |
41 |
2 |
Lagkuti Sergiy
| 1985 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 10:39 |
42 |
1 |
Wilches Juan Pablo
| 1982 | Qinghai Tianyoude |
+ 10:39 |
43 |
- |
Luksevics Viesturs
| 1987 | Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
+ 10:41 |
44 |
4 |
Förster Robert
| 1978 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 10:45 |
45 |
1 |
Bichlmann Daniel
| 1988 | Bike Aid - Ride for Help |
+ 10:48 |
46 |
- |
Maleki Behnam
| 1992 | Ayandeh Continental Team |
+ 10:48 |
47 |
2 |
Wu Peilun
| 1990 | Qinghai Tianyoude |
+ 10:48 |
48 |
1 |
Liu Jianpeng
| 1993 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 10:48 |
49 |
- |
Zhang Chunlong
| 1989 | China Hainan Yindongli |
+ 10:49 |
50 |
9 |
Gonçalves Domingos
| 1989 | La Pomme Marseille 13 |
+ 10:49 |
51 |
1 |
Ding Pengbin
| 1994 | Gan Su Sports Lottery |
+ 10:49 |
52 |
1 |
Liu Jiankun
| 1995 | China Hainan Yindongli |
+ 10:49 |
53 |
1 |
Siskevicius Evaldas
| 1988 | La Pomme Marseille 13 |
+ 10:50 |
54 |
4 |
Gatskiy Pavel
| 1991 | Astana Continental |
+ 10:51 |
55 |
- |
Khademi Ali
| 1992 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 10:51 |
56 |
3 |
Buts Vitaliy
| 1986 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 10:53 |
57 |
3 |
Paillot Yoann
| 1991 | La Pomme Marseille 13 |
+ 10:53 |
58 |
18 |
Kolahdoz Hagh Amir
| 1993 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 10:53 |
59 |
2 |
Cantwell Jonathan
| 1982 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 10:55 |
60 |
4 |
Aberasturi Jon
| 1989 | Euskadi |
+ 10:55 |
61 |
- |
Bole Grega
| 1985 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 10:55 |
62 |
- |
Kostyuk Denys
| 1982 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 10:55 |
63 |
- |
Di Battista Antonio
| 1986 | Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
+ 10:55 |
64 |
4 |
Altansukh Altanzul
| 1991 | Ningxia Sports Lottery |
+ 10:55 |
65 |
5 |
Bakirci Nazym
| 1986 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 10:55 |
66 |
- |
Bisolti Alessandro
| 1985 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 10:55 |
67 |
2 |
Torres Pablo
| 1987 | Burgos - BH |
+ 10:55 |
68 |
14 |
Schorn Daniel
| 1988 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 10:55 |
69 |
9 |
Barbero Carlos
| 1991 | Euskadi |
+ 10:55 |
70 |
3 |
Anderson Jack
| 1987 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 10:55 |
71 |
3 |
Mizurov Andrey
| 1973 | RTS - Santic Racing Team |
+ 10:55 |
72 |
8 |
Krivtsov Dmitro
| 1985 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 10:55 |
73 |
- |
Failli Francesco
| 1983 | Yellow Fluo |
+ 10:55 |
74 |
2 |
Shemyakin Sergey
| 1995 | Astana Continental |
+ 10:55 |
75 |
2 |
Di Gregorio Rémy
| 1985 | La Pomme Marseille 13 |
+ 10:55 |
76 |
1 |
Del Pino Jesus
| 1990 | Burgos - BH |
+ 10:55 |
77 |
2 |
Woods Michael
| 1986 | Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
+ 10:55 |
78 |
7 |
Tuulkhangai Tugurdur
| 1985 | Ningxia Sports Lottery |
+ 10:55 |
79 |
4 |
Kal Mirac
| 1987 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 10:55 |
80 |
1 |
Salas Ibai
| 1991 | Burgos - BH |
+ 10:55 |
81 |
4 |
Ershov Artur
| 1990 | RusVelo |
+ 10:55 |
82 |
4 |
Lavieu Antoine
| 1990 | La Pomme Marseille 13 |
+ 10:55 |
83 |
8 |
De Patre Roberto
| 1988 | Yellow Fluo |
+ 10:55 |
84 |
3 |
Serov Alexander
| 1982 | RusVelo |
+ 10:55 |
85 |
1 |
Okishev Viktor
[*]
| 1994 | Astana Continental |
+ 10:55 |
86 |
6 |
Minguez Miguel
| 1988 | Euskadi |
+ 10:55 |
87 |
1 |
Goesinnen Floris
| 1983 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 10:55 |
88 |
4 |
Ishibashi Manabu
| 1992 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 10:55 |
89 |
3 |
Mannion Gavin
| 1991 | 5-Hour Energy |
+ 10:55 |
90 |
- |
Martins Uri
| 1990 | Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
+ 10:55 |
91 |
2 |
Niño Victor
| 1973 | Start - Trigon |
+ 10:55 |
92 |
3 |
Crawford Jai
| 1983 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 10:55 |
93 |
1 |
Mizbani Ghader
| 1975 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 10:55 |
94 |
1 |
Iturria Mikel
| 1992 | Euskadi |
+ 10:55 |
95 |
1 |
Shelden Taylor
| 1987 | 5-Hour Energy |
+ 11:15 |
96 |
1 |
Karimov Ruslan
| 1986 | RTS - Santic Racing Team |
+ 11:43 |
97 |
1 |
Merino Igor
| 1990 | Burgos - BH |
+ 12:08 |
98 |
3 |
Samli Feritcan
| 1994 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 13:52 |
99 |
- |
Clarke Jonathan
| 1984 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 14:36 |
100 |
2 |
Liu Yuepeng
| 1990 | China Hainan Yindongli |
+ 14:42 |
101 |
2 |
Mengstab Amanuel Meron
| 1990 | Bike Aid - Ride for Help |
+ 14:53 |
102 |
2 |
Johnson Benjamin
| 1983 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 14:58 |
103 |
2 |
Zhang Zhishan
| 1994 | Qinghai Tianyoude |
+ 16:36 |
104 |
2 |
Fedosseyev Artur
[*]
| 1994 | Astana Continental |
+ 18:22 |
105 |
2 |
Cecchinel Giorgio
| 1989 | Yellow Fluo |
+ 18:22 |
106 |
4 |
Benfatto Marco
| 1988 | Astana Continental |
+ 20:10 |
107 |
2 |
Qiao Feng
| 1991 | China Hainan Yindongli |
+ 20:14 |
108 |
3 |
Zuazubiskar Ilart
| 1990 | Euskadi |
+ 20:20 |
109 |
3 |
Wang Meiyin
| 1988 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 20:25 |
110 |
3 |
Stemper James
| 1985 | 5-Hour Energy |
+ 20:25 |
111 |
3 |
Khosroshahi Benhnam
| 1988 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 20:28 |
112 |
3 |
Ding Xinping
| 1993 | Gan Su Sports Lottery |
+ 20:29 |
113 |
4 |
Debesay Mekseb
| 1991 | Bike Aid - Ride for Help |
+ 20:30 |
114 |
4 |
Alzate Carlos
| 1983 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 20:30 |
115 |
1 |
Butto Federico
| 1986 | Burgos - BH |
+ 20:30 |
116 |
3 |
Murphy John
| 1984 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 20:30 |
117 |
5 |
Krasnov Leonid
| 1988 | RusVelo |
+ 20:30 |
118 |
6 |
Dong Xiaoyong
| 1988 | Qinghai Tianyoude |
+ 20:30 |
119 |
6 |
Keles Fatih
| 1993 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 20:30 |
120 |
- |
Kuroeda Shiki
| 1992 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 20:30 |
121 |
5 |
Scartezzini Michele
| 1992 | Astana Continental |
+ 20:30 |
122 |
5 |
Huang En
| 1988 | Malak Cycling Team |
+ 20:30 |
123 |
- |
Akirsan Bekir Baki
| 1991 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 20:30 |
124 |
5 |
Khripta Andreiy
| 1986 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 20:30 |
125 |
5 |
Klimov Serguei
| 1980 | RusVelo |
+ 20:30 |
126 |
7 |
Larrinaga Jon
| 1990 | Euskadi |
+ 20:30 |
127 |
1 |
Pria Lars
| 1983 | Start - Trigon |
+ 20:30 |
128 |
3 |
Vasylyuk Andriy
| 1987 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 20:30 |
129 |
7 |
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
| 1992 | Ningxia Sports Lottery |
+ 20:30 |
130 |
5 |
Akdilek Ahmet
| 1988 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 20:30 |
131 |
3 |
Koishi Yuma
| 1993 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 20:30 |
132 |
5 |
Atalay Muhammet
| 1989 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 20:30 |
133 |
5 |
Langlois Bruno
| 1979 | 5-Hour Energy |
+ 20:30 |
134 |
6 |
Jarc Blaz
| 1988 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 20:37 |
135 |
7 |
Jules Justin
| 1986 | La Pomme Marseille 13 |
+ 20:50 |
136 |
7 |
Schnapka Matthias
| 1980 | Bike Aid - Ride for Help |
+ 20:56 |
137 |
7 |
Wu Shengjun
| 1987 | Qinghai Tianyoude |
+ 21:15 |
138 |
17 |
Shpilevsky Boris
| 1982 | RTS - Santic Racing Team |
+ 21:30 |
139 |
7 |
Kovalev Ivan
| 1986 | Russian Helicopters |
+ 21:30 |
140 |
7 |
Ma Guangtong
| 1995 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 22:24 |
141 |
7 |
Yan Meng
| 1995 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 22:42 |
142 |
4 |
Yang Zeng Tao
| 1987 | Gan Su Sports Lottery |
+ 22:44 |
143 |
7 |
Bassetti Sam
| 1991 | 5-Hour Energy |
+ 23:55 |
144 |
8 |
Fritz Fabian
| 1994 | Bike Aid - Ride for Help |
+ 25:20 |
145 |
9 |
Rojas Mario Alberto
| 1985 | RTS - Santic Racing Team |
+ 25:32 |
146 |
3 |
Rowsell Erick
| 1990 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 25:39 |
147 |
4 |
Palmer Thomas
| 1990 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 26:47 |
148 |
3 |
Shiri Sisan Hamid
| 1982 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 28:32 |
149 |
6 |
Orbe Haritz
| 1991 | Euskadi |
+ 28:33 |
150 |
8 |
Gavazzi Mattia
| 1983 | Christina Watches - Kuma |
+ 29:57 |
151 |
43 |
Yang Zhanshan
| 1995 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 45:45 |
152 |
8 |
Xue Cheng
| 1990 | Gan Su Sports Lottery |
+ 55:59 |
153 |
6 |
Shi Hao
| 1994 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 01:20:51 |