01 |
Davidenok Ilya
[*]
| 1992 | Astana Continental |
51:39:58 |
02 |
Kononenko Mykhaylo
| 1987 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 42 |
03 |
Vaubourzeix Thomas
| 1989 | La Pomme Marseille 13 |
+ 43 |
04 |
Polivoda Oleksandr
| 1987 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 01:07 |
05 |
Padour Frantisek
| 1988 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 01:49 |
06 |
Gonçalves Jose
| 1989 | La Pomme Marseille 13 |
+ 01:56 |
07 |
Martin Victor
| 1990 | Burgos - BH |
+ 02:39 |
08 |
Beyer Chad
| 1986 | 5-Hour Energy |
+ 02:44 |
09 |
Benedetti Cesare
| 1987 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 03:47 |
10 |
Pourseyedi Samad
| 1985 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 04:55 |
11 |
Pozdnyakov Kirill
| 1989 | RusVelo |
+ 04:56 |
12 |
Örken Ahmet
| 1993 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 07:02 |
13 |
Mizbani Ghader
| 1975 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 09:50 |
14 |
Mizurov Andrey
| 1973 | RTS - Santic Racing Team |
+ 10:08 |
15 |
Lavieu Antoine
| 1990 | La Pomme Marseille 13 |
+ 10:43 |
16 |
Conti Samuele
| 1991 | Yellow Fluo |
+ 10:44 |
17 |
Wilches Juan Pablo
| 1982 | Qinghai Tianyoude |
+ 11:17 |
18 |
Schorn Daniel
| 1988 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 11:19 |
19 |
Failli Francesco
| 1983 | Yellow Fluo |
+ 12:12 |
20 |
Niño Victor
| 1973 | Start - Trigon |
+ 12:15 |
21 |
Kogut Volodymyr
| 1984 | Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
+ 12:40 |
22 |
Woods Michael
| 1986 | Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
+ 12:41 |
23 |
Tuulkhangai Tugurdur
| 1985 | Ningxia Sports Lottery |
+ 12:50 |
24 |
Okishev Viktor
[*]
| 1994 | Astana Continental |
+ 13:05 |
25 |
Shelden Taylor
| 1987 | 5-Hour Energy |
+ 16:32 |
26 |
Mannion Gavin
| 1991 | 5-Hour Energy |
+ 25:27 |
27 |
Tedeschi Mirko
| 1989 | Yellow Fluo |
+ 26:00 |
28 |
Rojas Mario Alberto
| 1985 | RTS - Santic Racing Team |
+ 27:16 |
29 |
Khademi Ali
| 1992 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 29:05 |
30 |
Kolahdoz Hagh Amir
| 1993 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 29:07 |
31 |
Kvachuk Oleksandr
| 1983 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 29:34 |
32 |
De Negri Pierpaolo
| 1986 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 29:37 |
33 |
Bizhigitov Zhandos
| 1991 | Astana Continental |
+ 30:25 |
34 |
Del Pino Jesus
| 1990 | Burgos - BH |
+ 33:37 |
35 |
Kostyuk Denys
| 1982 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 35:01 |
36 |
Benedetti Luca
[*]
| 1988 | Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
+ 38:16 |
37 |
Lagkuti Sergiy
| 1985 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 41:18 |
38 |
Minguez Miguel
| 1988 | Euskadi |
+ 44:03 |
39 |
Merino Igor
| 1990 | Burgos - BH |
+ 45:08 |
40 |
Debesay Mekseb
| 1991 | Bike Aid - Ride for Help |
+ 45:20 |
41 |
Khripta Andreiy
| 1986 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 46:12 |
42 |
Bole Grega
| 1985 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 49:55 |
43 |
Buts Vitaliy
| 1986 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 53:44 |
44 |
Krivtsov Dmitro
| 1985 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 56:18 |
45 |
Jones Christopher
| 1979 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 56:47 |
46 |
Kal Mirac
| 1987 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 01:00:55 |
47 |
Liu Jianpeng
| 1993 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 01:00:57 |
48 |
Altansukh Altanzul
| 1991 | Ningxia Sports Lottery |
+ 01:01:00 |
49 |
Batmunkh Maral-Erdene
| 1994 | Ningxia Sports Lottery |
+ 01:02:31 |
50 |
Wang Meiyin
| 1988 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 01:03:31 |
51 |
Stortoni Simone
| 1985 | Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
+ 01:04:09 |
52 |
Klimov Serguei
| 1980 | RusVelo |
+ 01:04:36 |
53 |
Gatskiy Pavel
| 1991 | Astana Continental |
+ 01:07:28 |
54 |
Bisolti Alessandro
| 1985 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 01:08:17 |
55 |
Vasylyuk Andriy
| 1987 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 01:10:07 |
56 |
Bakirci Nazym
| 1986 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 01:10:20 |
57 |
Wu Peilun
| 1990 | Qinghai Tianyoude |
+ 01:17:20 |
58 |
Zuazubiskar Ilart
| 1990 | Euskadi |
+ 01:20:48 |
59 |
Kritskiy Timofey
| 1987 | RusVelo |
+ 01:22:44 |
60 |
Barbero Carlos
| 1991 | Euskadi |
+ 01:23:25 |
61 |
Clarke Jonathan
| 1984 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 01:23:57 |
62 |
Ershov Artur
| 1990 | RusVelo |
+ 01:26:50 |
63 |
Anderson Jack
| 1987 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 01:28:48 |
64 |
Boev Igor
| 1989 | RusVelo |
+ 01:29:29 |
65 |
Liu Jiankun
| 1995 | China Hainan Yindongli |
+ 01:29:43 |
66 |
Stemper James
| 1985 | 5-Hour Energy |
+ 01:29:50 |
67 |
Ishibashi Manabu
| 1992 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 01:31:55 |
68 |
Phelan Adam
| 1991 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 01:34:19 |
69 |
Grosu Eduard Michael
| 1992 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 01:34:31 |
70 |
Sohrabi Mehdi
| 1981 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 01:35:11 |
71 |
Kulimbetov Nubolat
| 1992 | Astana Continental |
+ 01:40:50 |
72 |
Serov Alexander
| 1982 | RusVelo |
+ 01:40:50 |
73 |
Karimov Ruslan
| 1986 | RTS - Santic Racing Team |
+ 01:41:07 |
74 |
Mengstab Amanuel Meron
| 1990 | Bike Aid - Ride for Help |
+ 01:42:03 |
75 |
Akdilek Ahmet
| 1988 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 01:42:55 |
76 |
Iturria Mikel
| 1992 | Euskadi |
+ 01:44:20 |
77 |
Maleki Behnam
| 1992 | Ayandeh Continental Team |
+ 01:46:52 |
78 |
Rowsell Erick
| 1990 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 01:50:22 |
79 |
Goesinnen Floris
| 1983 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 01:51:13 |
80 |
Bassetti Sam
| 1991 | 5-Hour Energy |
+ 01:51:30 |
81 |
De Patre Roberto
| 1988 | Yellow Fluo |
+ 01:56:17 |
82 |
Wu Shengjun
| 1987 | Qinghai Tianyoude |
+ 01:56:22 |
83 |
Miyazawa Takashi
| 1978 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 01:59:17 |
84 |
Bichlmann Daniel
| 1988 | Bike Aid - Ride for Help |
+ 01:59:58 |
85 |
Cantwell Jonathan
| 1982 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 02:00:01 |
86 |
Scartezzini Michele
| 1992 | Astana Continental |
+ 02:03:31 |
87 |
Stacchiotti Riccardo
| 1991 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 02:06:24 |
88 |
Orbe Haritz
| 1991 | Euskadi |
+ 02:06:41 |
89 |
Samli Feritcan
| 1994 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 02:08:27 |
90 |
Fonzi Giuseppe
| 1991 | Yellow Fluo |
+ 02:09:16 |
91 |
Shemyakin Sergey
| 1995 | Astana Continental |
+ 02:09:31 |
92 |
Jarc Blaz
| 1988 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 02:09:43 |
93 |
Jules Justin
| 1986 | La Pomme Marseille 13 |
+ 02:10:00 |
94 |
Förster Robert
| 1978 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 02:13:58 |
95 |
Martins Uri
| 1990 | Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
+ 02:14:34 |
96 |
Siskevicius Evaldas
| 1988 | La Pomme Marseille 13 |
+ 02:18:41 |
97 |
Huang En
| 1988 | Malak Cycling Team |
+ 02:20:03 |
98 |
Xue Ming Xing
| 1981 | Ningxia Sports Lottery |
+ 02:21:40 |
99 |
Dong Xiaoyong
| 1988 | Qinghai Tianyoude |
+ 02:23:49 |
100 |
Torres Pablo
| 1987 | Burgos - BH |
+ 02:25:13 |
101 |
Murphy John
| 1984 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 02:27:30 |
102 |
Atalay Muhammet
| 1989 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 02:28:29 |
103 |
Yang Zeng Tao
| 1987 | Gan Su Sports Lottery |
+ 02:33:21 |
104 |
Aberasturi Jon
| 1989 | Euskadi |
+ 02:33:32 |
105 |
Dyudya Volodymyr
| 1983 | Gan Su Sports Lottery |
+ 02:33:40 |
106 |
Zhang Chunlong
| 1989 | China Hainan Yindongli |
+ 02:34:34 |
107 |
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
| 1992 | Ningxia Sports Lottery |
+ 02:34:49 |
108 |
Rudolph Malcolm
| 1989 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 02:34:53 |
109 |
Koishi Yuma
| 1993 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 02:37:59 |
110 |
Fedosseyev Artur
[*]
| 1994 | Astana Continental |
+ 02:41:05 |
111 |
Johnson Benjamin
| 1983 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 02:41:28 |
112 |
Alzate Carlos
| 1983 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 02:43:09 |
113 |
Benfatto Marco
| 1988 | Astana Continental |
+ 02:43:13 |
114 |
Krasnov Leonid
| 1988 | RusVelo |
+ 02:43:13 |
115 |
Kuroeda Shiki
| 1992 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 02:43:13 |
116 |
Khosroshahi Benhnam
| 1988 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 02:43:44 |
117 |
Ding Xinping
| 1993 | Gan Su Sports Lottery |
+ 02:44:18 |
118 |
Ma Guangtong
| 1995 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 02:45:38 |
119 |
Yan Meng
| 1995 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 02:46:14 |
120 |
Shpilevsky Boris
| 1982 | RTS - Santic Racing Team |
+ 02:51:34 |
121 |
Ding Pengbin
| 1994 | Gan Su Sports Lottery |
+ 02:55:28 |
122 |
Larrinaga Jon
| 1990 | Euskadi |
+ 02:56:55 |
123 |
Qiao Feng
| 1991 | China Hainan Yindongli |
+ 02:58:18 |
124 |
Gavazzi Mattia
| 1983 | Christina Watches - Kuma |
+ 02:59:07 |
125 |
Pria Lars
| 1983 | Start - Trigon |
+ 03:01:50 |
126 |
Schnapka Matthias
| 1980 | Bike Aid - Ride for Help |
+ 03:04:04 |
127 |
Yang Zhanshan
| 1995 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 03:11:09 |
DNF |
Hornbeck Jonathan
| 1989 | 5-Hour Energy |
|
DNF |
Langlois Bruno
| 1979 | 5-Hour Energy |
|
DNF |
Williams David
| 1988 | 5-Hour Energy |
|
DNF |
Di Battista Antonio
| 1986 | Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
|
DNF |
Luksevics Viesturs
| 1987 | Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
|
DNF |
Fritz Fabian
| 1994 | Bike Aid - Ride for Help |
|
DNF |
Keunecke Karsten
| 1981 | Bike Aid - Ride for Help |
|
DNF |
Schäfer Timo
| 1992 | Bike Aid - Ride for Help |
|
DNF |
Butto Federico
| 1986 | Burgos - BH |
|
DNF |
Salas Ibai
| 1991 | Burgos - BH |
|
DNF |
Dai Luo
| 1986 | China Hainan Yindongli |
|
DNF |
Li Guanghui
| 1995 | China Hainan Yindongli |
|
DNF |
Li Jiamin
| 1993 | China Hainan Yindongli |
|
DNF |
Liu Wei
| 1995 | China Hainan Yindongli |
|
DNF |
Liu Yuepeng
| 1990 | China Hainan Yindongli |
|
DNF |
Crawford Jai
| 1983 | Drapac Cycling |
|
DNF |
Palmer Thomas
| 1990 | Drapac Cycling |
|
DNF |
Lechuga Rodriguez Pablo
| 1990 | Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Txoperena Benat
| 1991 | Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Chen Zhi An
| 1989 | Gan Su Sports Lottery |
|
DNF |
Guo Fenghong
| 1993 | Gan Su Sports Lottery |
|
DNF |
Jiao Pengda
| 1986 | Gan Su Sports Lottery |
|
DNF |
Xue Cheng
| 1990 | Gan Su Sports Lottery |
|
DNF |
Gao Zhikang
| 1995 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Shi Hao
| 1994 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Wang Bo
| 1993 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Zhao Jingbiao
| 1995 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Kudentsov Sergey
| 1978 | Ningxia Sports Lottery |
|
DNF |
Xu Ji
| 1987 | Ningxia Sports Lottery |
|
DNF |
Oroz Juan José
| 1980 | PinoRoad |
|
DNF |
Gryschenko Ruslan
| 1981 | Qinghai Tianyoude |
|
DNF |
Kulba Pavlo
| 1988 | Qinghai Tianyoude |
|
DNF |
Yu Shi Jie
| 1987 | Qinghai Tianyoude |
|
DNF |
Zhang Jinde
| 1993 | Qinghai Tianyoude |
|
DNF |
Zhang Zhishan
| 1994 | Qinghai Tianyoude |
|
DNF |
Buttner Simon
| 1992 | RTS - Santic Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Zhurkin Nikolay
| 1991 | RTS - Santic Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Kovalev Ivan
| 1986 | Russian Helicopters |
|
DNF |
Ng Yong Li
| 1985 | Start - Trigon |
|
DNF |
Ghaffari Vahid
[*]
| 1988 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
|
DNF |
Shiri Sisan Hamid
| 1982 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
|
DNF |
Di Gregorio Rémy
| 1985 | La Pomme Marseille 13 |
|
DNF |
Giraud Benjamin
| 1986 | La Pomme Marseille 13 |
|
DNF |
Gonçalves Domingos
| 1989 | La Pomme Marseille 13 |
|
DNF |
Paillot Yoann
| 1991 | La Pomme Marseille 13 |
|
DNF |
Matzka Ralf
| 1989 | Team NetApp - Endura |
|
DNF |
Schwarzmann Michael
| 1991 | Team NetApp - Endura |
|
DNF |
Akirsan Bekir Baki
| 1991 | Torku Seker Spor |
|
DNF |
Keles Fatih
| 1993 | Torku Seker Spor |
|
DNF |
Frattini Davide
| 1978 | UnitedHealthcare |
|
DNF |
Ilesic Aldo Ino
| 1984 | UnitedHealthcare |
|
DNF |
Summerhill Daniel
| 1989 | UnitedHealthcare |
|
DNF |
Cecchinel Giorgio
| 1989 | Yellow Fluo |
|
DNF |
Miletta Luigi
| 1988 | Yellow Fluo |
|
DNF |
Pozzo Mattia
| 1989 | Yellow Fluo |
|