01 |
Keough Jake
| 1987 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
01:52:45 |
02 |
Rogers Rico
| 1978 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 00 |
03 |
Chicchi Francesco
| 1980 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 00 |
04 |
Giraud Benjamin
| 1986 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 00 |
05 |
Averin Maksym
| 1985 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
+ 00 |
06 |
Smirnovs Andris
| 1990 | Rietumu - Delfin |
+ 00 |
07 |
Modolo Sacha
| 1987 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 00 |
08 |
Matzka Ralf
| 1989 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 00 |
09 |
Brambilla Giorgio
| 1988 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
+ 00 |
10 |
Chiocca Mathieu
| 1985 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
+ 00 |
11 |
Metlushenko Yuriy
| 1976 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 00 |
12 |
Benfatto Marco
| 1988 | Astana Continental |
+ 00 |
13 |
Mas Lluis
| 1989 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 00 |
14 |
Richeze Maximiliano
| 1983 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 00 |
15 |
Janorschke Grischa
| 1987 | Nutrixxion - Abus |
+ 00 |
16 |
Fortin Filippo
| 1989 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 00 |
17 |
Mohoric Matej
| 1994 | Sava |
+ 00 |
18 |
Schwarzmann Michael
| 1991 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 00 |
19 |
Alizadeh Hossein
| 1988 | Amore & Vita |
+ 00 |
20 |
Dohlus Tobias
| 1988 | Nutrixxion - Abus |
+ 00 |
21 |
Wang Yong Tai
| 1987 | Gan Su Sports Lottery |
+ 00 |
22 |
Pruus Peeter
| 1989 | Rietumu - Delfin |
+ 00 |
23 |
Grechyn Sergiy
| 1979 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 00 |
24 |
Jang Sun Jae
| 1984 | RTS Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
25 |
Starchyk Volodymyr
| 1980 | Amore & Vita |
+ 00 |
26 |
Palini Andrea
| 1989 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 00 |
27 |
Libner Niv
| 1987 | Amore & Vita |
+ 00 |
28 |
Gazvoda Gregor
| 1981 | Champion System |
+ 00 |
29 |
Sohrabi Mehdi
| 1981 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 00 |
30 |
Pourseyedi Samad
| 1985 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 00 |
31 |
Fominykh Daniil
| 1991 | Astana Continental |
+ 00 |
32 |
Dzamastagic Mark
| 1991 | Sava |
+ 00 |
33 |
Hernandez Illana Dario
| 1990 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 00 |
34 |
Belda David
| 1983 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 00 |
35 |
Mulhern Mitchell
| 1991 | Australia |
+ 00 |
36 |
Surutkovych Oleksandr
| 1984 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 00 |
37 |
Hucker Robbie
| 1990 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 00 |
38 |
Pagani Angelo
| 1988 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 00 |
39 |
Vaubourzeix Thomas
| 1989 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 00 |
40 |
Prete Joshua
| 1991 | Australia |
+ 00 |
41 |
Lavieu Antoine
| 1990 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 00 |
42 |
Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy
| 1987 | Astana Continental |
+ 00 |
43 |
Ghaffari Vahid
| 1988 | RTS Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
44 |
Mizurov Andrey
| 1973 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 00 |
45 |
Askari Hossein
[*]
| 1975 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 00 |
46 |
Camaño Iker
| 1979 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 00 |
47 |
Graziato Massimo
| 1988 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 00 |
48 |
Safarzadeh Saeid
| 1985 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 00 |
49 |
Yang Zeng Tao
| 1987 | Gan Su Sports Lottery |
+ 00 |
50 |
Kolahdoz Hagh Amir
| 1993 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 00 |
51 |
Zargari Amir
| 1980 | RTS Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
52 |
Clarke Jonathan
| 1984 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 00 |
53 |
Zhang Jinde
| 1993 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
54 |
Mizbani Ghader
| 1975 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 00 |
55 |
Coledan Marco
| 1988 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 00 |
56 |
Ishanov Abdraimzhan
| 1990 | Astana Continental |
+ 00 |
57 |
Shushemoin Alexandre
| 1987 | Astana Continental |
+ 00 |
58 |
Dueñas Moisés
| 1981 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 00 |
59 |
Walker Johnnie
| 1987 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 00 |
60 |
Martins Uri
| 1990 | Amore & Vita |
+ 00 |
61 |
De la Fuente David
| 1981 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 00 |
62 |
Mekelj Tim
| 1992 | Sava |
+ 00 |
63 |
Bitenc Jure
| 1991 | Sava |
+ 00 |
64 |
Jumabekov Nazar
| 1987 | Astana Continental |
+ 00 |
65 |
Guo Fenghong
| 1993 | Gan Su Sports Lottery |
+ 00 |
66 |
Jiao Pengda
| 1986 | Champion System |
+ 00 |
67 |
Emami Rahim
| 1981 | RTS Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
68 |
Ebsen John
| 1988 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 00 |
69 |
Paillot Yoann
| 1991 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 00 |
70 |
Razingar Matej
| 1994 | Sava |
+ 00 |
71 |
Pozdnyakov Kirill
| 1989 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 00 |
72 |
Förster Robert
| 1978 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 00 |
73 |
Dabrowski Jaroslaw
| 1983 | Amore & Vita |
+ 00 |
74 |
Dong Xiaoyong
| 1988 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
75 |
Xue Cheng
| 1990 | Gan Su Sports Lottery |
+ 00 |
76 |
Brammeier Matthew
| 1985 | Champion System |
+ 00 |
77 |
Miletta Luigi
| 1988 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 00 |
78 |
Vigano Davide
| 1984 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 00 |
79 |
Barbin Enrico
| 1990 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 00 |
80 |
Salzinger Florian
| 1983 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
+ 18 |
81 |
Imhof Claudio
| 1990 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
+ 18 |
82 |
Pietropolli Daniele
| 1980 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 18 |
83 |
Wu Peilun
| 1990 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 18 |
84 |
Topchanyk Artem
| 1989 | Amore & Vita |
+ 18 |
85 |
Müller Dirk
| 1973 | Nutrixxion - Abus |
+ 18 |
86 |
Feng Chun Kai
| 1988 | Champion System |
+ 18 |
87 |
Khalmuratov Muradjan
| 1982 | RTS Cycling Team |
+ 18 |
88 |
Asgharzadeh Alireza
| 1986 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 18 |
89 |
Smith Stuart
| 1991 | Australia |
+ 18 |
90 |
Carpenter Harry
| 1993 | Australia |
+ 18 |
91 |
Antomarchi Julien
| 1984 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 18 |
92 |
Tarride Grégoire
| 1991 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 18 |
93 |
Baldo Nicolas
| 1984 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
+ 18 |
94 |
Finetto Mauro
| 1985 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 18 |
95 |
Talbot Brodie
| 1989 | Australia |
+ 18 |
96 |
Groselj Ziga
| 1993 | Sava |
+ 18 |
97 |
Colbrelli Sonny
| 1990 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 24 |
98 |
Bakirci Nazym
| 1986 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 24 |
99 |
Liu Biao
| 1988 | Champion System |
+ 24 |
100 |
Perget Mathieu
| 1984 | Rietumu - Delfin |
+ 24 |
101 |
Wu Shengjun
| 1987 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 24 |
102 |
Zhang Zhaoshun
| 1994 | Gan Su Sports Lottery |
+ 24 |
103 |
De Ieso Donato
| 1989 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 26 |
104 |
Kal Mirac
| 1987 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 27 |
105 |
Walsleben Max
| 1990 | Nutrixxion - Abus |
+ 27 |
106 |
De Patre Roberto
| 1988 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 32 |
107 |
Vosekalns Andris
| 1992 | Rietumu - Delfin |
+ 33 |
108 |
Murphy John
| 1984 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 35 |
109 |
Summerhill Daniel
| 1989 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 37 |
110 |
Jarc Blaz
| 1988 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 43 |
111 |
Frattini Davide
| 1978 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 47 |
112 |
Burjek Nik
| 1987 | Sava |
+ 52 |
113 |
Bayly Cameron
| 1990 | Australia |
+ 52 |
114 |
Goesinnen Floris
| 1983 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 52 |
115 |
Chen Zhi An
| 1989 | Gan Su Sports Lottery |
+ 52 |
116 |
Rowsell Erick
| 1990 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 54 |
117 |
McEvoy Jonathan
| 1989 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 54 |
118 |
Thwaites Scott
| 1990 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 54 |
119 |
Maidos Tilegen
| 1993 | Astana Continental |
+ 54 |
120 |
Carazo Aguilera Efren
| 1991 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 01:37 |
121 |
Ilesic Aldo Ino
| 1984 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 01:40 |
DNF |
Pozzo Mattia
| 1989 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
|