01 |
Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy
| 1987 | Astana Continental |
02:35:01 |
02 |
Pourseyedi Samad
| 1985 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 09 |
03 |
Emami Rahim
| 1981 | RTS Cycling Team |
+ 10 |
04 |
Mizurov Andrey
| 1973 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 22 |
05 |
Alizadeh Hossein
| 1988 | Amore & Vita |
+ 32 |
06 |
Ishanov Abdraimzhan
| 1990 | Astana Continental |
+ 43 |
07 |
Mizbani Ghader
| 1975 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 54 |
08 |
Fominykh Daniil
| 1991 | Astana Continental |
+ 01:00 |
09 |
Zargari Amir
| 1980 | RTS Cycling Team |
+ 01:01 |
10 |
Kolahdoz Hagh Amir
| 1993 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 01:20 |
11 |
Belda David
| 1983 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 01:38 |
12 |
Ghaffari Vahid
| 1988 | RTS Cycling Team |
+ 01:52 |
13 |
Shushemoin Alexandre
| 1987 | Astana Continental |
+ 01:55 |
14 |
Jumabekov Nazar
| 1987 | Astana Continental |
+ 02:05 |
15 |
Finetto Mauro
| 1985 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 02:09 |
16 |
Pagani Angelo
| 1988 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 02:15 |
17 |
Antomarchi Julien
| 1984 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 02:43 |
18 |
Mohoric Matej
| 1994 | Sava |
+ 02:46 |
19 |
Askari Hossein
[*]
| 1975 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 02:49 |
20 |
Lavieu Antoine
| 1990 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 02:52 |
21 |
Graziato Massimo
| 1988 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 02:55 |
22 |
Vaubourzeix Thomas
| 1989 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 02:59 |
23 |
De la Fuente David
| 1981 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 03:12 |
24 |
Grechyn Sergiy
| 1979 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 03:12 |
25 |
Tarride Grégoire
| 1991 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 03:16 |
26 |
Ebsen John
| 1988 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 03:19 |
27 |
Dueñas Moisés
| 1981 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 03:23 |
28 |
Jiao Pengda
| 1986 | Champion System |
+ 03:45 |
29 |
Paillot Yoann
| 1991 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 04:52 |
30 |
Clarke Jonathan
| 1984 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 04:52 |
31 |
Pozdnyakov Kirill
| 1989 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 04:54 |
32 |
Wu Peilun
| 1990 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 05:40 |
33 |
Surutkovych Oleksandr
| 1984 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 06:39 |
34 |
Wu Shengjun
| 1987 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 06:42 |
35 |
Liu Biao
| 1988 | Champion System |
+ 06:42 |
36 |
Camaño Iker
| 1979 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 07:37 |
37 |
Brammeier Matthew
| 1985 | Champion System |
+ 08:48 |
38 |
Perget Mathieu
| 1984 | Rietumu - Delfin |
+ 08:56 |
39 |
Talbot Brodie
| 1989 | Australia |
+ 09:01 |
40 |
Martins Uri
| 1990 | Amore & Vita |
+ 09:47 |
41 |
Dzamastagic Mark
| 1991 | Sava |
+ 11:43 |
42 |
Groselj Ziga
| 1993 | Sava |
+ 11:43 |
43 |
Bakirci Nazym
| 1986 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 11:43 |
44 |
Gazvoda Gregor
| 1981 | Champion System |
+ 13:45 |
45 |
Carpenter Harry
| 1993 | Australia |
+ 14:38 |
46 |
Maidos Tilegen
| 1993 | Astana Continental |
+ 14:38 |
47 |
Polivoda Oleksandr
| 1987 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
+ 14:38 |
48 |
Topchanyk Artem
| 1989 | Amore & Vita |
+ 14:38 |
49 |
Prete Joshua
| 1991 | Australia |
+ 14:38 |
50 |
Smith Stuart
| 1991 | Australia |
+ 14:38 |
51 |
Walker Johnnie
| 1987 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 14:38 |
52 |
Starchyk Volodymyr
| 1980 | Amore & Vita |
+ 14:38 |
53 |
Baldo Nicolas
| 1984 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
+ 14:38 |
54 |
Burjek Nik
| 1987 | Sava |
+ 14:38 |
55 |
Vigano Davide
| 1984 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 14:38 |
56 |
Guo Fenghong
| 1993 | Gan Su Sports Lottery |
+ 15:13 |
57 |
Pietropolli Daniele
| 1980 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 16:50 |
58 |
Barbin Enrico
| 1990 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 16:50 |
59 |
Smirnovs Andris
| 1990 | Rietumu - Delfin |
+ 17:10 |
60 |
Mas Lluis
| 1989 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 17:51 |
61 |
Zhang Jinde
| 1993 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 18:04 |
62 |
Summerhill Daniel
| 1989 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 19:07 |
63 |
Pozzato Filippo
| 1981 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 19:08 |
64 |
Colbrelli Sonny
| 1990 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 19:08 |
65 |
Richeze Maximiliano
| 1983 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 19:08 |
66 |
Modolo Sacha
| 1987 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 19:08 |
67 |
De Ieso Donato
| 1989 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 19:08 |
68 |
Rowsell Erick
| 1990 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 19:08 |
69 |
Asgharzadeh Alireza
| 1986 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 20:10 |
70 |
Mekelj Tim
| 1992 | Sava |
+ 21:08 |
71 |
Safarzadeh Saeid
| 1985 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 21:52 |
72 |
Zhang Zhaoshun
| 1994 | Gan Su Sports Lottery |
+ 22:34 |
73 |
Salzinger Florian
| 1983 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
+ 22:34 |
74 |
Rogers Rico
| 1978 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 22:34 |
75 |
Imhof Claudio
| 1990 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
+ 22:34 |
76 |
Libner Niv
| 1987 | Amore & Vita |
+ 22:34 |
77 |
Keough Jake
| 1987 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 22:34 |
78 |
Dabrowski Jaroslaw
| 1983 | Amore & Vita |
+ 22:34 |
79 |
Averin Maksym
| 1985 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
+ 22:34 |
80 |
Brambilla Giorgio
| 1988 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
+ 22:34 |
81 |
Pruus Peeter
| 1989 | Rietumu - Delfin |
+ 22:34 |
82 |
Razingar Matej
| 1994 | Sava |
+ 22:34 |
83 |
Coledan Marco
| 1988 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 22:34 |
84 |
De Patre Roberto
| 1988 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 22:34 |
85 |
Metlushenko Yuriy
| 1976 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 22:34 |
86 |
Hernandez Illana Dario
| 1990 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 22:34 |
87 |
Bitenc Jure
| 1991 | Sava |
+ 22:34 |
88 |
Hucker Robbie
| 1990 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 22:34 |
89 |
Goesinnen Floris
| 1983 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 22:34 |
90 |
Förster Robert
| 1978 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 22:34 |
91 |
Giraud Benjamin
| 1986 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 22:34 |
92 |
Walsleben Max
| 1990 | Nutrixxion - Abus |
+ 22:34 |
93 |
Frattini Davide
| 1978 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 22:34 |
94 |
Feng Chun Kai
| 1988 | Champion System |
+ 23:10 |
95 |
Yang Zeng Tao
| 1987 | Gan Su Sports Lottery |
+ 24:42 |
96 |
Chen Zhi An
| 1989 | Gan Su Sports Lottery |
+ 26:38 |
97 |
Pozzo Mattia
| 1989 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 26:38 |
98 |
Benfatto Marco
| 1988 | Astana Continental |
+ 26:38 |
99 |
Janorschke Grischa
| 1987 | Nutrixxion - Abus |
+ 26:38 |
100 |
Butto Federico
| 1986 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 26:38 |
101 |
Sohrabi Mehdi
| 1981 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 26:38 |
102 |
Dong Xiaoyong
| 1988 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 26:38 |
103 |
Miletta Luigi
| 1988 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 26:38 |
104 |
Thwaites Scott
| 1990 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 26:38 |
105 |
Fortin Filippo
| 1989 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 26:38 |
106 |
Palini Andrea
| 1989 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 26:38 |
107 |
Chicchi Francesco
| 1980 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 26:38 |
108 |
Dohlus Tobias
| 1988 | Nutrixxion - Abus |
+ 26:38 |
109 |
Jarc Blaz
| 1988 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 26:38 |
110 |
Soula Guillaume
| 1980 | Rietumu - Delfin |
+ 26:38 |
111 |
Kal Mirac
| 1987 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 26:38 |
112 |
Carazo Aguilera Efren
| 1991 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 26:38 |
113 |
Müller Dirk
| 1973 | Nutrixxion - Abus |
+ 26:38 |
114 |
McEvoy Jonathan
| 1989 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 26:38 |
115 |
Matzka Ralf
| 1989 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 26:38 |
116 |
Schwarzmann Michael
| 1991 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 26:46 |
117 |
Chiocca Mathieu
| 1985 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
+ 26:46 |
118 |
Wang Yong Tai
| 1987 | Gan Su Sports Lottery |
+ 26:46 |
119 |
Mulhern Mitchell
| 1991 | Australia |
+ 26:46 |
120 |
Murphy John
| 1984 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 26:46 |
121 |
Bayly Cameron
| 1990 | Australia |
+ 26:46 |
122 |
Ilesic Aldo Ino
| 1984 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 26:46 |
123 |
Khalmuratov Muradjan
| 1982 | RTS Cycling Team |
+ 26:46 |
124 |
Jang Sun Jae
| 1984 | RTS Cycling Team |
+ 26:46 |
125 |
Wacker Eugen
| 1976 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 26:58 |
126 |
Vosekalns Andris
| 1992 | Rietumu - Delfin |
+ 32:15 |
127 |
Chang Wei Kei
| 1985 | RTS Cycling Team |
+ 33:00 |
128 |
Deng Ting
| 1989 | Gan Su Sports Lottery |
+ 33:00 |
129 |
Xue Cheng
| 1990 | Gan Su Sports Lottery |
+ 33:00 |
DNS |
Berry Josh
| 1990 | La Pomme Marseille |
|
DNF |
Schmitt Alexander
| 1989 | Nutrixxion - Abus |
|