01 |
Sohrabi Mehdi
| 1981 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
03:44:22 |
02 |
Kvasina Matija
| 1981 | Loborika Favorit Team |
+ 00 |
03 |
Kebede Gebresilassie Estifanos
| 1988 | Marco Polo Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
04 |
Wu Shengjun
| 1987 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
05 |
Modolo Sacha
| 1987 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 28 |
06 |
Shpilevsky Boris
| 1982 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
+ 28 |
07 |
Kovalev Ivan
| 1986 | - |
+ 28 |
08 |
Grendene Andrea
| 1986 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 28 |
09 |
Tleubayev Ruslan
| 1987 | Astana |
+ 28 |
10 |
Bileka Volodymyr
| 1979 | Amore & Vita |
+ 28 |
11 |
Kemps Aaron
| 1983 | V Australia |
+ 28 |
12 |
Sulzberger Bernard
| 1983 | V Australia |
+ 28 |
13 |
Averin Maksym
| 1985 | - |
+ 28 |
14 |
Caddeo Manuele
| 1986 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 28 |
15 |
Förster Robert
| 1978 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 28 |
16 |
Janiaczyk Błażej
| 1983 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 28 |
17 |
Lobato Juan Jose
| 1988 | Andalucia Caja Granada |
+ 28 |
18 |
McCann David
| 1973 | Giant Kenda Cycling Team |
+ 28 |
19 |
Janiszewski Sylwester
| 1988 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 28 |
20 |
Kuyckx Jan
| 1979 | Marco Polo Cycling Team |
+ 28 |
21 |
Rutkiewicz Marek
| 1981 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 28 |
22 |
Zhang Wenlong
| 1989 | China 361 Cycling Team |
+ 28 |
23 |
Starchyk Volodymyr
| 1980 | - |
+ 28 |
24 |
Ferrari Fabricio
| 1985 | Caja Rural |
+ 28 |
25 |
Alizadeh Hossein
| 1988 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
+ 28 |
26 |
Rogina Radoslav
| 1979 | Loborika Favorit Team |
+ 28 |
27 |
Abraham Gebru Daniel
| 1985 | Marco Polo Cycling Team |
+ 28 |
28 |
Lechuga Rodriguez Pablo
| 1990 | Andalucia Caja Granada |
+ 28 |
29 |
Moren Patrik
| 1986 | Amore & Vita |
+ 28 |
30 |
Mora Ortiz Arturo
| 1987 | Caja Rural |
+ 28 |
31 |
Bitew Shiferaw Solomon
| 1987 | Marco Polo Cycling Team |
+ 28 |
32 |
Gruzdev Dmitriy
| 1986 | Astana |
+ 28 |
33 |
Cabello Baena Antonio
| 1990 | Andalucia Caja Granada |
+ 28 |
34 |
Wu Peilun
| 1990 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 28 |
35 |
Liu Bo
| 1985 | China 361 Cycling Team |
+ 28 |
36 |
Mugerli Matej
| 1981 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 28 |
37 |
Lombardi Omar
| 1989 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 28 |
38 |
Yu Shi Jie
| 1987 | - |
+ 28 |
39 |
Gazvoda Gregor
| 1981 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 28 |
40 |
Grechyn Sergiy
| 1979 | Amore & Vita |
+ 28 |
41 |
Kiserlovski Emanuel
| 1984 | Loborika Favorit Team |
+ 28 |
42 |
Palomares Adrian
| 1976 | Andalucia Caja Granada |
+ 28 |
43 |
Miholjevic Hrvoje
| 1979 | Loborika Favorit Team |
+ 28 |
44 |
Wu Kin San
| 1985 | Champion System |
+ 28 |
45 |
Beuchat Roger
| 1972 | Champion System |
+ 28 |
46 |
Danculovic Tomislav
| 1980 | Loborika Favorit Team |
+ 28 |
47 |
Crawford Jai
| 1983 | Giant Kenda Cycling Team |
+ 28 |
48 |
Pagani Angelo
| 1988 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 28 |
49 |
Taciak Mateusz
| 1984 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 28 |
50 |
Wacker Eugen
| 1976 | Giant Kenda Cycling Team |
+ 28 |
51 |
Cheung King Lok
| 1991 | - |
+ 28 |
52 |
Boillat Joris
| 1983 | Champion System |
+ 28 |
53 |
Haghi Alireza
| 1979 | Azad University Iran |
+ 28 |
54 |
Li Yan Nan
| 1992 | China 361 Cycling Team |
+ 28 |
55 |
Durasek Kristijan
| 1987 | Loborika Favorit Team |
+ 28 |
56 |
Jiao Pengda
| 1986 | Max Success Sports |
+ 28 |
57 |
Mitchell Nick
| 1985 | Marco Polo Cycling Team |
+ 28 |
58 |
Rosendo Prado Jesus
| 1982 | Andalucia Caja Granada |
+ 28 |
59 |
Marin Matej
| 1980 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 28 |
60 |
Ramirez Javier
| 1978 | Andalucia Caja Granada |
+ 28 |
61 |
Witecki Mariusz
| 1981 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 28 |
62 |
Chan Chun Hing
| 1981 | - |
+ 28 |
63 |
Firsanov Sergey
| 1982 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 28 |
64 |
Keough Jake
| 1987 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 28 |
65 |
Jenkins Max
| 1986 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 28 |
66 |
Erler Tobias
| 1979 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
+ 28 |
67 |
Askari Hossein
| 1975 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
+ 28 |
68 |
Shushemoin Alexandre
| 1987 | Astana |
+ 28 |
69 |
Zargari Amir
| 1980 | Azad University Iran |
+ 28 |
70 |
Toribio Jose Vicente
| 1985 | Andalucia Caja Granada |
+ 28 |
71 |
Bajt Dejan
| 1987 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 28 |
72 |
Yeung Ying Hon
| 1988 | - |
+ 28 |
73 |
Jiang Kun
| 1986 | Max Success Sports |
+ 28 |
74 |
Morajko Jacek
| 1981 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 28 |
75 |
Vrecer Robert
| 1980 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 28 |
76 |
Brooks Hayden
| 1986 | V Australia |
+ 28 |
77 |
Romero Etxebarria Igor
| 1986 | Caja Rural |
+ 28 |
78 |
Jumabekov Nazar
| 1987 | Astana |
+ 28 |
79 |
Mendes Jose
| 1985 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 28 |
80 |
Walker Johnnie
| 1987 | V Australia |
+ 28 |
81 |
Dong Xiaoyong
| 1988 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 37 |
82 |
Valynin Valery
| 1986 | - |
+ 37 |
83 |
Saeidi Tanha Abbas
| 1981 | Azad University Iran |
+ 39 |
84 |
Coutts Alex
| 1983 | Giant Kenda Cycling Team |
+ 39 |
85 |
Rolfe Darren
| 1981 | V Australia |
+ 42 |
86 |
King Benjamin
| 1988 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 42 |
87 |
Contoli Alberto
| 1987 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 47 |
88 |
Locatelli Paolo
| 1989 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 47 |
89 |
Stewart Scott
| 1987 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 48 |
90 |
Hegyvari Adrian
| 1984 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 01:08 |
91 |
Clarke Jonathan
| 1984 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 01:08 |
92 |
Rakusa Luka
| 1985 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 01:11 |
93 |
Golcer Jure
| 1977 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 01:11 |
94 |
Dugan William
| 1987 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 01:16 |
95 |
Liu Biao
| 1988 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 08:54 |
96 |
Qi Pengfei
| 1989 | Max Success Sports |
+ 08:54 |
97 |
Klimakov Sergiy
| 1991 | - |
+ 11:52 |
98 |
Zagorodniy Volodymyr
| 1981 | Miche - Guerciotti |
+ 11:52 |
99 |
Tesler Artem
| 1988 | - |
+ 11:52 |
100 |
Metlushenko Yuriy
| 1976 | Amore & Vita |
+ 11:52 |
101 |
Kwok Ho Ting
| 1988 | - |
+ 11:52 |
102 |
Sobrino Joaquin
| 1982 | Caja Rural |
+ 11:52 |
103 |
Galdos Aitor
| 1979 | Caja Rural |
+ 11:52 |
104 |
Serov Alexander
| 1982 | - |
+ 17:04 |
105 |
White Bradley
| 1982 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 17:04 |
106 |
Peterson Cameron
| 1983 | V Australia |
+ 17:04 |
107 |
Salehian Farshad
| 1987 | Azad University Iran |
+ 17:04 |
108 |
Mamos Philipp
| 1982 | Amore & Vita |
+ 17:04 |
109 |
Irvine Martyn
| 1985 | Giant Kenda Cycling Team |
+ 17:04 |
110 |
Ishanov Abdraimzhan
| 1990 | - |
+ 17:04 |
111 |
Deng Ting
| 1989 | Max Success Sports |
+ 17:04 |
112 |
Zwizanski Scott
| 1977 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 17:04 |
113 |
Freiberg Michael
| 1990 | V Australia |
+ 17:04 |
114 |
Borisov Vladislav
| 1978 | Amore & Vita |
+ 17:04 |
115 |
Markov Alexey
| 1979 | - |
+ 17:04 |
116 |
Tu Yue
| 1983 | China 361 Cycling Team |
+ 19:27 |
117 |
Rogers Rico
| 1978 | Giant Kenda Cycling Team |
+ 19:27 |
118 |
Xu Ji
| 1987 | China 361 Cycling Team |
+ 19:27 |
119 |
Xing Yan Dong
| 1985 | Marco Polo Cycling Team |
+ 19:27 |
120 |
Bederbekob Miras
| 1989 | - |
+ 19:27 |
121 |
Wu Yong Jian
| 1992 | China 361 Cycling Team |
+ 19:27 |
122 |
Li Wei
| 1982 | Max Success Sports |
+ 19:27 |
123 |
Liu Hao
| 1988 | Max Success Sports |
+ 19:27 |
124 |
Shmidt Alexey
| 1983 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 19:27 |
125 |
Kexue Liu
| 1989 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 19:27 |
126 |
Calabria Fabio
| 1987 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 19:27 |
127 |
Verschoor Martijn
| 1985 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 19:27 |
128 |
Gorbunov Vladislav
| 1991 | - |
+ 19:27 |
129 |
Ojavee Mart
| 1981 | Champion System |
+ 19:27 |
130 |
Wong Kam-Po
| 1973 | - |
+ 19:27 |
131 |
Bourgeois Guillaume
| 1983 | Champion System |
+ 19:27 |
132 |
Cheung King Wai
| 1985 | - |
+ 19:27 |
133 |
Kovalev Evgeniy
| 1989 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 19:27 |
134 |
Xu Gang
| 1984 | Max Success Sports |
+ 19:27 |
135 |
Kirsipuu Jaan
| 1969 | Champion System |
+ 19:27 |
136 |
Kudentsov Sergey
| 1978 | Giant Kenda Cycling Team |
+ 19:27 |
137 |
Yang Zeng Tao
| 1987 | China 361 Cycling Team |
+ 19:27 |
138 |
Loh Sea Keong
| 1986 | Marco Polo Cycling Team |
+ 19:27 |
139 |
Choi Ki Ho
| 1991 | - |
+ 44:31 |
DNF |
Pasqualon Andrea
| 1988 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
|